Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Kuligk 
- .1424 — 
Kttllmann 
Kuligk Friedrich 3icid)66[ Jnspckt SBilmersif 
Öolsleiltistfje Sir 43 
-Leopold Pwpagaud N 65 Sparrslr 28 
—Paul.^attötiroaSGcBoUmädjligtSleticubj SSe(t< 
ichntlotfl 12 
K»llg»>»ski Heinrich Schneider 0112 Frankfurter 
SlUcc 34 
—Hella toufm Auges! Tempelhf Anrchardslr 37 
5k«liha Gerhard Tischler X 65 StöSli»« Sir 22 
Jhllit Franz Milchgesch W30 Diene Winterseldl> 
flrci&e 38 
—Frieda Schneiderin NOSü SiinSflr 45 
—Fritz Friseur Charlb Kaiserdanuu 23 T 
—Gotihard Lehrer KarlShst Heilige»bcrgerSir2 
—Hermann Jnstallal N113 Elolpische Sir 20 
—Julie Schneider 025 Dirdscnflr 39 
—Mariha Modistin Sieglitz Menckersir 14a T. 
—Paul Buchdruck Charlb Frilschestr 70 
—Richard DBciltBiiti SW11 Dessaner Stt 31 
—Willi Schneider SW29 Diessenbachstr 72 
Kulika Karl Gerber N 31 Earienslr 08 
flulifc Gsjccnfcicii Bohrwcrksdreh XW87 Bensfcl 
slraße 49 
—Erich Magisir Angcst KO 55 Nangarbcr Str 17 
—Friedrich Dckorat Staakcn Eschcnwinkcl 27 
-Karl Wurslwr Efjarfb Schillerstr 60 
-Willi Jnstallat N20 Soldincr Eir 08 T. . 
Kulikol» Kouflantin Gemüsehdlg N31 SIrai> 
sniidcr Sir 07 
RitlifetoSIi Alberl Ledcrarb Nenlöllii Reifer 
Friedrich-Sir 77 
—Franz Schnhmmach 8036 Skalitzer Sir 12 
—FriedrichHandelsverirWilmersdsPragcrPlatzl 
-Fritz Duchhalt lf\V21 SiiTtnfit 11 
—Karl Sln61feIt,S03G Jtiehlnfcr l 
-Lcouhard Schlosser Lichleubg 28aiicuBc:qstc 51 
-Theodor PolHanpIwachlmfir SO 30 Sifmaiier 
Straße 37 
Kulikowskq Dito Schlosser Tieswerder Torp 
slraße öl. 52' 
ÄHlitie A Sänger SBifaetlif Barnaywcg 5 
-Alfred fiaufm Hohenschönhs Am Fanlen Etc 6 
—Arlhnr Lrasidroschk Bes Nenlöiln Fnldastr 41 
-Franz Tischler Nenköll» Weserstr 162.-103 T. 
—John»» Schlosser LnbarsHermsdorser,Weg 100 
!Post iBaibmmwitiiiO E. 
SiiliiltttCtich Gemüsegcsch Britz Werderstr 50 
—Engen Dreher SPanda» Lynarstr 3 
—Kurt CS Wachlmslr SW29 Ikolumbiaslr Ehem 
Kaserne d Garde fliirojj NglS 
—Waller Friseur Epandan-Luthersir 17a 
—Wilhelm Friseur N 63 Dnnckerstr 22 
Kulixg Franz SormatB Lichleubg Hohcufcheiv 
hansener Sir 53. 54 (Post Hohenschönhs) 
Kulioke Heimeile Bronzier 027 AndreaSstr 40 
KulinnaWilhelmTcchnilEpandauRiciiLbergsir 01 
Kuli«owsklKasi»iirSchachlmstrCharlbChriststrl5 
—ElimiStouä Fleischer Charlb Sophie Gsjarluljc- 
Elrnüc 47 
K»liiiLkiFrauzMaslhi»cnmstrX65Ech«lze»dorfcr 
Stratze 17a 
-Horst Biumenban 027 Jlraiilsir 35a 
—Hubert Bohrmstr 017 Breslauer Sir 5 
—RcinholdJustHilsswachlmstrEchöncbg Langen 
scheidtsir 4 
—38 Schuh»! 0112 Echreiiierflr 50 
—Wilhelm Brunnenbau SOSO üL-raiigclsit 124 
—iBjili) Posihelf Schönebg Apostel PanlnS-Str 39 
Kulisch Adolj Buchdruck Panlow Kaiser Friedrich, 
Slratze 13 
—Anna Kaussr Spandan Potsdamer Sir 24.25 7. 
—Arthnr Betrieirleit AV30 SBomüergcr Ek 22 T. 
—Anglist Reichöb Werknisir i R SidjtcuSg Jrenew 
straße 15 
—Bernhard Kausm N20 Zingster Sir 15 
—Berta Frau X31 Eitllaiiicc Sir 4 
—Bruno itraflla Führ N 05 LuxemBurger Sir 7 
- Elisabeth' Echokoladenhdlg \Y 15 Hohew 
iol[cniioinm 9 T 
—iSmit Krasiw Führ N043 Georgenkirchsir 47 
—Emil Kcankenpsleg Buch Zepernicker Str öl 
—Erich Sfereolljl) Pankow Pnnz Hcinrich<EIr 3ö 
-Ernst Lagerist SO 43 Prenzlancr Berg 7 
—Ernst Totcngr'äb Nenköll» Bmscc Sir38 
—Erwin firafito Führ EchöneBg Haupistr S4 
—ff Japser Frohnav LeiZlingeiistr l E 
—Ferdinand Portier Lichicnkg TaLdorscr Sir 75 
-Franz Echlosser N 65 Planiagenitr 8 
—Friedrich Siratzeub Führ 8°05 Goiischedstr lv 
—Gustav Dreher NW21 Havelberzer Sir 25 
—Hnns Monteur Segel Hermödorfir Str 35 , 
—Helene Wäscherei V30 LaildLhntttTtr 13.14 
-Hermann Kasienb°ie N113 Slolpische Elc 0 
-HennannKachnCharlöKaiserFrirdn'ch-StrSl 
—Hermann SiadtamttzratPMowBreUeSirll. 12 
—Hcria Bäckerei Mariends Eisenacher Str 59 
—Hugo Fahrer Transvaalsir 14 
—36a Kaffeegesch W15 Ilhlandsir 32 T. 
—Zohaiin Beanit Gfjarlü Potsdamer Str 22 
—JuliuL EitaBcnB Nngestell Olia^cttcnlojciiltH 
—ffl Gärtner WilmerLds Johann Eigiiinmib- 
SitoBc 11 
—Karl 6«fiSI«itt WciBciiftc Blechenstr 18 
—Karl Schlosser M5L GreisSioalder Sir 206 
—Karl Siadirat a D Tcgelori BiSmrcksir 44 E 
Kulisch Karl Zugsühr NOuö Preuzlaner jllleel'l 
—Marie Pensionärin NW21 Birkenstr 4 
—Mariha Kaussr Charlü Branhossir 1 T. 
—Martha Konsitürengesch Spandau Schönwaldcr 
61i(i[)c 91 T 
—Mariha Telegr Seit Assist Niedcrschönhs 
Blankenbnrgcr Sir 45 
—Max Bainnstr HcrmSds Bisiuarckstr 159 E 
—Max Bohrer N 31 Demmincr Elc 35 
—Max Ob Reg Eelr CharlB Pestalozzistr 22 
—Oskar Maurer Mariends Eisenacher Sir 59 E 
—Cito Eigentüm Segel Straße 120 Nr 4 
—Otio Kaufn! N20 Aoloniestr 7 
—Paul Drucker AdlerShs BiLmarcksir 00 
—Richard Feinmechanik BieSds Kaisersir 18 T. 
—Richard Kellner X 4 Jiwalidenstr 144 
—Richard Lackier flarßljst Prinz Heinrich-Sir 12 
—Richard Monienr NOo Adolsstr 12a 
—Richard Wasjeumstr a D Biesds Kaiserin 18 ET. 
—Theodor Bäcker XOöü Gubitzstr 51 
—Wilhelm Drechsler SO 10 Engelufer 10 
—Wilhelm Maurerpol Charlb Hotsilucg 23 
Wilhelm Pensionär 0112 Mnggelstr 11a 
—Wilhelm Siellm 0112 Echreinerstr 31 
—Wilhelin Stenersekr 0112 Holteistr 29 
—Willi Gastw Ncnköiln Lenanstr 23 , 
—Willi kaufni Mngcst Nculölln Bnrknersir 6 
Willy Gastlv Nenlöiln tzobrechisir 02 T. 
AulisiherE»ge»ProfruIi>schNechiIauwWilmersds 
Trauicnausi?2t T. 
—Eugen Prosess EchöneBg Aozeuer Str 11.12 T. 
Ritlifchk Wilhelni Mechanil Eteglitz Holsic'v 
»ische Sir 51 
Kiilltz Jsabelia Lehrerin Trepiow Tesreggersir 3 
Kuliffa Max Laaerhalt SOSO Mariannensir 2 
Kulist Hermann Angestellt WilmerSds Turlacher 
Etratze 15 
Kuliszack Paul Krafiw Führ 8030 Ciwrystr 4 
KuliKzak LinzensPensionär SWOl Möckernsir 145 
Kulitz Albert Glasbläser Pankow Trelleborger 
Etratzr 2 
—Eise Pensionärin Tegel Treskowftr 12 
—FranzEiadtinspektCharlBKuobelSdorsssir 33.85 
—Friedrich Schlosser Karow Bücher Chaussee 10 
Gerhard Zeichner Epandan RiensbergsirLö 
—Rudols Fleischermstr Weitzensee Eedanstr 67 E 
—Wilhelm Kanfui SW29 Fichiesir 14 T 
Kulitza Erwin Bäcker SW20 Arndistr 25 
—Elnniälaiis Bersich Angcst Epandau Lüden 
scheider Weg llo 
iluiitzli GeoigSchlvsscrmstrNc»köIlnJansasir7 T. 
flitfieflj Arthnr Auioreparat Weilst 8030 Eisen 
bahnstr 5 T. Wohn 017 Warschauer Platz 11°. 
Kulk Frih Schlosser OBerschönew Wilhelm inen- 
hosstr 2 
—Ada Kabellöt Lichlenbg Tasdorfer Sir 53 
—Johannes Schlosser Rcinickciids Wacholderströ! 
—Otto Krafiw Fuhr Frohuan Oranieuburger 
Chaussee 01 
Otto Maler Charlb Weinmrer Str 15 
RufI« Adam Buchdruck N 20 Troniheiiner Sir 9 
—Albert Gastw WilmerSdfLanenBurger Etr 21T. 
—Anto» Pensionär Charlb Lützow 9 
—Bernhard Zolliuspekt CchöneBg Menzclslr 33 
(Post Fricdenan) 
—Gnstav Säuger Schmargeudi Fuedrichzrnher 
Eiratze 17 
—Gustav Schmied 8038 EisenBrhnstr 38 
—Johann Handelsm Niederschönhs Zicienstr 
Nr 34. 35 E T. 
—MaxPostBrelrAIiistNciuickcndsBreiikopfstrUS 
—Oti» Kunsigew Maler Niederschönhs EchtoB1 
aller 34 E 
—Paul ReichsBk Bedienst 017 Qjcjjlcrslt 31 
—Paul Verwalt Jnspekt Tenipelhf WittelsBachev 
korso 14 
—Richard Kellner Weißcnsee Eirenfir 119 
—Ettma Plan u Sailhdlg Süederschönhs Ziclc» 
siraöc 35 E T. 
—Wilhelm Handrlsm Pankow Schlotzstr 2 
—Wilhelin Rcichsb Bedienst Charlb Pots¬ 
damer Sir 47 
—Willy Lehrer Reinickends Grüner Weg 01 
—'Willy Kulka MöBelspediiiou W50 Bamberger 
Siraßc 51 T. 
Stillte Alfred SieichSb Angcst 8030 Mariannen 
platz 18 
—Anna Prioalieri! Pünkolo WiSbyer Eir 43. 44 
—Anna Ww 8 42 Prinzeufir 31 
—Auto» Ob Postsekr Nculölln Richardplah 7 
—Antouie Schneiderin NenköllnAerliiier. Sir,14 
—ÄrihurJngenieur Spandan üiiiljIeBciictSiriiil 
—Arihur OlragenB Scamt ^TöS Pappelallee 25 
—August Pensionär S 42 Prinzensir 31 
—Bernhard Siädt OB Heilgeh SXV29 Soilbiisi« 
"miim U4 
—seil C Likörsbrk N05 Lindower Sir 22 T. 
Wohn Seesir 113 T. 
—6 yf.illetinittelsBrl NG3 Liudolver Eir 22 T. 
—Erich Dreher N65 Aniwerpener Str 49 
—Erich Schlosser NO18 Fralilsurler Sir 03 
—Erich Tabakwrhdlg 8030 Oranienstr 181 
—Erich Technik Mariensid Straße 45 E 
—Ernst Bnchdrnck NG5 Segelet Sir 3 
—Ernst Fahrmsir n. D Elialait Tnnncljtr 12 
finde Ewald Kaufni WilmerSdf Hektorstr 7 
—Ewald RcichSb Beanit Lichienbg Atzpodiens!r47 
—Franz Lbsihdlg SO 30 Schlesische Str 20 
—Fritz Fleischeciustr Neukölln Weserstr 212 T. 
—GirIrudAonsi!nrctt8VV19Kommanda»ie»sir34'I'. 
Wohn 842 Mathieusir 12.13 T. 
—Gustav Posischajsll Schönebg Bclsigcr Sir 00 
-'H ilulfe & Co Bankgcsch 02 Bnrgflr27 
Hans Rcichsb Schaffn ChLrlbTanckilmannstr22 
—HerberISchncidcrWeitzcnsceA»stavAdols>SIr!>5 
—HcrmannPolSckr i N HohenschönhsSchöneicher 
Sirabe 10 
—Hermann Posiassist Schönebg Eisenacher Sir 52 
—Hermann Zuschneid N113 Duncklrsir #7 T. 
si Schneider X 4 Juvalidenstr 129 T- . 
—Karl Geinüscgesch SO 30 Schlesische Eir 23 
—Karl Kansm XI15 Lindower Slr22 Woyn 
Dahlem Wildpsad 24-20 
Slilrt Fleischermstr N65 Swalopmnnder Sir 30 
—Margarete Prokurist«! SO 10 Neanderftr 5 
—Max Waschanft EchöneBg Langenscheidlstr 12 
—Oswald Malermstr Köpenick Genovevastr 42 
—Paul 5BiichBU|6 SBiilcimu Rosenialer Sir^üE 
—Paul Maurer 034 Memeler Sir 36. 37 
—Paul Milchhdlg WaidnmunSlnst Aenckendorsl 
siratze 14, - 
—Paul' Echristsetz SeutMn Donausir 100 
—NeiuholdEchloMV87AaiscriuA»gusta-Wcel 
-Richard Just Singest 2? 05 Togosir 48 
—Richard Schneider N20 Bellermanusir 79 
SRoBcrt Krastw Führ SO 30 Lppelner Str 29 
—Waller Bäcker LichteuBg Psarrsir 32 
-Wilhelm Kaiism 027 Krailtstr 14 
—Wilhelm Kausiu Sieglitz Schöuhanser Sir 17a 
—Wilhelm Schneider 027 Holzmarktstr 19 
—Willi Scibcnbclciichtvj Lichtenbg Türrschmidtl 
firahe 9 (Post SluwmettB) T 
Willy Tischler X58 Schönhanfer Allee 134a 
-Schlosser 8030 EifenBahnsic 20 
Knlkc Wariin Lagcrverwatt SW29 Willibald 
AlexiS-Sir 33 
Kulkinaiin Alfred Okenfetz N20 Enlerstr 15 
—Aenno Töpfermsir W62 Burggrafenftr lti T. 
Bruno Schneider Neukölln Friedelstr 50 
Erwin Pianobau SW29 S'chönleinfir 17 
—Franz Töpser W ti‘2 K>rrsnrsiensir 118 T. 
—Kurt Spediteur Charlb Niebuhrstr 05 T. 
Kulkowsky BernhardKausm Hcilioc»scc2»iErpel> 
gründ 43 E 
—Brnno Siellm NOj Pascwalker Sir U 
—Willy Mechanik flöpenid Körnerstr 40 
Kull Carl Äanfin CharlB Havclstr 14 T 
—Charlotte Propagandistiu Karlshst Odinsir 19 
—Erich Kansm TempelhfHohenzoller»korso40eE7. 
Frieda Schneideriu Neukölln Lanbestr 5 
—FricdrichStraLcnBAiigcfiX0ö5BeljorierSirl5 
—Hngo Maschinensetz NO 05 Metzer Str 24 
—Margarete Postassist Lichiersld Horicnjic»ltr31 
—Max Kartoliihogr ^05 Seestr 118 
—OSkar Kürschner 034 KöuigsBcrger Sir 16 T. 
-Robert Hanplui a D Schönebg Heylsir 29 T. 
—Knirsche Blindendruckcrci 8030 Adalbertstr 
Nr 20 T. 
KiillNndolf Dreher Eiaaken Neue Sir 8 
Kulsa Alfred Etellmach Heiligcnsce Grimbarlsicig 
Nr 105 
—Artnr Siratzcnb Schaffn Neukölln Jnlinsstr 51 
Carl Gtctlromont N24 Orameubnrgcr Str 8 
—Ernst Klempner ßeiligenfee Int Erpelgrnnd 
Nr 20. 28 E 
—Franz HandclSni Aliglicnicke Grünaner Str 5 
—Johannes Bncherrevls Nenlöiln Pitimiccstc 20 
T. 
-Josef Hilssinont Buchholz Hanpisir 00 
—Maximilian Pol Wachtmstr Obeischönew Tri» 
niuSstr la 
—NikodemnS Masseur LV19 Alexandrinenstr44 
—Paul Postschassn Wilmrrsds Sigmaringer Sir 0 
—Peter Maurer Charlb Knobelsdorffstr 9 
—Robert Reg Jnfpelt WilmerSds Holsteinische 
Eirnjc 35 
—Wilhelm SiaiionLschassil ©rüimti Adlergestell 
Gulerbahnh Grüuau I Beamtenwohnh 
—Wilhelm Etratzenb Führ Sieglitz Holslcinische 
Etratze 25 
Kuella Hauswart ^V50 Passaucr Eir 11 
KuIIack Beruh Bäcker 8010 Köpenicker Elc 55a 
Emil Werlsckr O 112 Gabelsbergerstr 14 
—Erich Schneidermsir 034 Tilsiler Sir Ot 
—Ernst Ob FeucrwchrBeamt X 54 Ackerstr 153 
—Ernst Kellner ß)V19 Aommaiidanlenstr 49, 
—Erwin Monteur X3t Pulbusser Eir 20 . 
—Friedrich Eleklromslr X58 Gleimfir 45 
-Friedrich Easanst ArB Reinickends Klixstr 13 
—Heinrich Heiz» Näi Ackcrstr 154 
-Herbert Registrat Lichiersld Augnsrasir 20 
—Hevuann Buchhalt Weitzeusee Eilweser Eir 1 
—HerrinannJnnereien Großhdl 0112 Mirbach> 
flvnsjc 5 T. 
—Julius Eigentüm Karlshst Stratze 89 Nr 21 
—Karl Fahrstuhls,ihr 80 36 Pückleislr 7 
-Karl Krastw Führ N54 Ackerpr 151 
!—Paul Tischler 80 36 Köpenicker Eir 173 
—Paul WcrkniflrAdlerShf Kaiser W!kheIm>Slr72 
-'Jinbolt Rcichsb Arb N20 Sielliner Sir 4ü 
flitffaef Viktor Zimmerm N31 Pntbnsscr Etr 38 
—Wilhelm Former SW08 Eimconstr 29 
—Willi Kanfm Mariensid Berliner Eir 12a 
—Willy Scctrct Nculölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 73 
Kullak 
—‘Äullat & Levy Edelhölzer SO 30 Reichen- 
Berget Str 108 E T. F.IDBctB 8101.05 
—Anna vw Direkt NW21 Dreyscsit 17 
—August Buchdruck Niederschönhs AmLddisenn- 
graBe» 1 
—Emma Frau 034 Franksnrlec Allee 338 T. 
—Erlist Angestellt K24 HamBnrger Sir 15. 10 
—Gruft KrastwFühr N51 Neue SchöuhauserSIrl5 
—Fritz Lotterie Einnahme N 31 Biimitciisn 48T. 
—Hugo, Dr. med, pr. Arzt, 031, Frankfurter 
Allee 338 T. E7 Weichsel 2889. 8-10, 4-5 
auh. Sbd nachm. 
—Johannes Schttcidcri»str8V68Alexandrinen. 
sltaiic 100 
—Karl Hauswart Sieglitz VereinSweg 1 
—Karl Kohleuhdlg SWtil Urbanftr 3 T 
—Kurt Kansni Lichiersld Ferdinandftt 32 
-Martin Berwalt Jnspelt Pankow Borknmslt 23 
—OttoKaslw S010 Kaiser Franz Grcnadier-PIa^ 
Nr 0 T. 
>Paul Tischler 8030 Köpkuicker Etr 173 
—*iB Kulla! Agenlur- & ConimisilonSgesch 
Wilniersds Nassauische Sir 30 T 
-Salier Berit SW29 Blüchersir 32 T. 
—Willy Kaufet SW29 Foniancproincnadc 9 T. 
KLllaik Herbert Monteur N3L IIscdomerStr2 
Kulla-s HauS Gastw 0112 Samarilcrflr 13 
—Viktor Kaufm N043 Weinstr 21 Wohn Dol- 
ziger Sir 43 
—Salier Pensionär Zchlcnds Argcnlinische Allee 
Nr 102a ,. . 
iliillnt August Staairbeamt Spandan An der 
Kappe 73a 
—Fritz Verlrel 034 Tilsiler Sir 08 
Äitlfai Kurt Maurer Charlb Daiickclniannstr 44 
fluttt Heinrich Kansm Tempelhf Vaycrnriug 25I> 
—Herbert Schneider 8010 WuslerhanserSIrlO 
-Dito Kraflw Führ Reinickends BrienzerSlr21 
—Rudolf Baukproknrist Charlb jlönioSivcg 31T. 
—Wilhelm Fiiianzsekret Nculölln Teiislr 11 ' ■> 
—Willi Maler Epandau Goltzstr 65 
Albert Maschinensühr Charlb Galvanisirl 
Kuller Gertrud Berläns V30 Bamxrger Sir 23 
—Theodor Finauzsclr Reinickends Rüllisli 8 
fiiillcr Alois Schlosser H113 Gariiicn Syioa- 
Siratze 118 
—MaxHasendirekt 017 Eimtmicr Allect—16T 
—Panl Kausm W35 Schönebcrger ltjer 34 T. 
—Paul Kansm Fticdcnan Haudjerysir 24 
—Tony Aunslhdlg W02 Nellelbeckslr 23 T. 
Knllgeilö Albert AbilgSleitLnbaröAinNierinIcn- 
Berg 14 E (Post WaidmannSlnst) T. 
Kllllgrc» Bsarne Ingen Lichlcrsid Lipacr Sir 2 T. 
KulliailtHilde Schneider sDLberschoiicwGocthe- 
straße 3 
KuMck Friedrich Posisclr N 58 Sencscldcrsir-8 
•‘©ofttieb Kullick, chcm. Waschanft., SSei«. 
tzensec, Heinersdorscr Eir.47E 7°. E 0, 0508 u 09. 
—Gustav Schach tmstr Weitzensee Aernkasller Str5 
Johann N!a>>rcr X20 Panistr 49 
—Otto FärberinsttWe'chcnsecHcincrLdorserElr 47 
Knllicke Richard Schlosser Weitzcnsce Ziicrci Sir 
91t 41. 4L a 
Kirllig AnionTelegt Ob Selr X055 Jmmannel- 
lirchsir 28 
—Paul Kansm Neukölln Flnghascnsir 4 
Knllik Gustav Lehrer i 31W16 Würltembergisch« 
Sttab° 27. 28 T. 
-Herbert Antoschlofs 0112 MirBachslr 54 
—Willi Gärlner Karlshst Gundelsiuget Sir 13 
Kullinat Waller Bäcker Tieswerder Toifflr 
Nr 11. 12 (Post Spandan) 
ftntttltit Emil Maurer Roseirihal Stratze 121 E 
Siilliiig’sches HauS 
-Hans Schncidcrmstr Charlb Savignvplatz 13 T. 
—Karl Pressesienogr XG5 Aogosic 42 il 
—Paul -Schlosser X20 Zcchlincr Etr 9 
—Panl Ob StoUmslc N63 Tegeler Str 5 
—Gärluer N 05 Boyenstr 37 
Kullnianir Adam Banlbeamt Lankwitz Haven- 
fleiiistr 29 
—Arthur Kassier SW2D Schleiermachersic 1 
—ArthnrSiaatsb!RatNiedcifchLne>vAritzcrSlr19 
—August Slnkkaieur SO 16 Michaelkirchplatz 19 
—Erich Hilssbeamt 1(0 55 Lärme» Syloa-Ltr 55 
— Engen Kausm X113 Cstnne» Eylva-Slt 29 - 
—Fritz Drogcnhdlg N20 Prinzenallee 57 Wohn 
Badstr 30 
—Jakob Lichlschaleu Lichlenrade Wcilbnrgslr 37 T 
-Joses Lagerverwalt 0112 Rigaer Sir 02 
—Joseph Dreher X05 Amsterdamer Slt 19 
—Jsid Lehrer X055 FriedeBerger Eir 13 ■ 
—Marie Schneiderin N 58 Dnnckerstr 4 
-Norbert Inst Angest Tempelhf Braimschweiger 
Ring 131 
—Cito Heizer W35 Tiergarlenslr lSii 
—Paul Kausm Mariensid Hranitzkystr 22 T. 
—Rcinhold Sailler XC5 Fritz Sch»lz>s!r 02 
—Nichard Lagerist N 05 Liebcnwalder Eli 39. 
—Möller «ach» C25 Kurze Sir 8
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.