Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Kukla 
- 1423 - 
KuligS 
Stell I. 
Kukla Richard Dr Nelerinärrat FriedriiMg 
Waldotvstr 4 
—Theodor SBcrtmflr N65 Hochsiädier Sir 4 
fliiHdn Panl Postamlm Charlb Murellenweg C 
(Post Spanda») 
fiitlft Albert Maurer Zehlendf SiTjtodtsfr 5 
KuklcnM Öllila» Bäcker 0112 Weferstr 80 
<-PaulKra»lenpflegWilmerSdfHolsteinischeSir49 
—SMi Konditor 0112 Fiuowstr 28 
flutlieü Karl Postschaffn N4 Schroderstr 2 
—Max Bäcker SO 30 Falkensteinfir 25 
Kukliuska Girnmt Cjpebicnt W30 Goltzstr 44 
ftuftindfl Alfred Ingenieur MahlSdf Klopstock> 
strafte 14. 15 
—Anafiasia SBäri« SWG8 Neuenburger Str 39 
—August Seifenhblg 027 MarfiliuSstr 13 
—August Scifcnhdlg Charlb Sophie Charlolie- 
- Gtrttfte 21 T. 
-Carl Maler 8XV20 Müllenhosistr 2 
—Franz Fleischer S036 Manleiiffeistr 48 
—Fianz Fleischerei 80 38 Reichenberge: Sir 151 
—Jakob Pol 06 Wachlmstt Reinickendi Eichborn 
strafte 10—10a 
-Karl Magisir Arb SW61 Teliower Sir 14 
—Max Töpfer XV 8 Stl Mauerstr 15 
-Oskar Postassist aD KW7 Robert Koch-Platz 9 
—Oskar Zugabserlig U20 Vellermannsir 93 
—Ollo Handelsm W57 Potsdamer Sie 04 
—Silo LandeSvers Ob Seit i31 GieglltzFritsHe 
'strafte 10 
—Paul Jnspeli Charlb Kaiserin A»gns!a>Allee 36 
—Slitbolf Schneider Neuköllu Berlmer Sir 86 ■ 
—Rudolf ©teilet Obersekr KaiilSds Köpenicker 
Strafte 130 
—SiaiiUiauS Kransühr KXY21 Waldenserstr 7a 
—Valentin Müller NO 30 Reichenberget 6tr 33 
'—Wilhelm Mechanik Charlb Pcstalozzistr 2 
—Willi VastwAugestWiliuerSdlJoachiinFriedrich^ 
Girnfto 51 
—Willi Seiln Sekr JohanniSlhal Hagedorustrll 
Kuttlnöky Karl Malerinstr SO 36 Admiralsir 0 
—OltoPoftafsiflIRGchönevgGnftavMulIer-Slr28 
Kukttnzki Wilhelm Pol Ob Sekt N113 Bor» 
' holmer Gtr 18 
KuklukGnftavZeiiuiiqShdlN055TteSckowstrS9t. 
—Paul Bankanqest N055 Ptenzlaiter Alle« 207 
Äuklutz Eugen Friseur 034 Memeler Gtr 77 
jlkkneman« Karl Ingenieur Exandau B»v 
scheid» Weg 10 
Kukoht PoWachtinstr 017 Markgrasendamm 17 
Nukol Elfe SS tu Schönebg Gustav Mnller-Slr 37 T. 
—Hellnmt StmfttoFfifjrN 113 Schivelbeiner Sir 3V 
—Paul Gastw Köpenick Miiggelheimer Sir 12 T. 
—Richard Maler N043 Landwehrstr 5.0 
SlilFornii» Johann Maler N BS DanzigerSlt7v 
Kukowskt Anna Frau Mariendf Rälikonweg 
KukowSki'fcheS HauS £ 
—(Sinll Schmied N 58 Hochmeisterstr 31 
—Hau? Seiltet N58 Stubbenkamerstr 3 
—Ludwig Strasanstalls AnShelf Wittenau 915' 
dCnmllcc 62 E 
—Paul Bnchhalt Mariendf Rälionweg itu 
bloSü’icheS HauS 
—ReinholdStädlBeainiWlmersdfMainzerSItl? 
Kilkuck August Werkinstr S65 BurgSdorsstr 9 
—Hermann Straftenb Schaffn Lichteifld Kranold 
platz 2 
Kukuk Albert Maurer N58 Schlicniannsir 28 
—August Privatier Wilmetsdf Rmienlaler Sir 24 
—Bruno Expcd 0112 Blumcnlhalslr 34. 35 
—Glich Rohrleg SW29 Fidiiiustr 18 
—Engen Postschaffn Adlershf HmtSflr 46. 48 
—Bardst Ob Jnspekl @chönctg Naunmnnflr 54.56 
—HanS Schlosser N20 Christianlastr 110 
—Helmut Schlosser 0112 Sleue Bahnhofstr 29 
—Hildegard Pntzgesch 017 Frnchlstr 71 E 
—Wax Ingen Nenkölln Bergsli 89—95 
—Max Just Äugest Tempelhs Mollkestr 8 
—Olga Pensionär ÜlMetStjf Gellerlstr L 5 
—Cito Kiastw FUHr Charlb Potsdamer Sir 34 
—Paul Klempiiermstr Slchlerflb Mollkestr 25 T 
—Paul Konditor Charlb Tauroggcnct Gtr 15 
—Robert Straftenb Führ Lichtenbg Hogenstr 33a 
—Wilhelm Straßb Schaffn Lichtbg Slegfrlebfttilb 
—Willy Lagerarb Gieniensstadt Hefnersteig 10 
—'Kukuk - Lichtspielhaus GmbH Nenkölln 
Herinannstr 49 T. 
Kukulenz Friedrich Lehrer NGö Schulftt 10 
—Maria Bnchhalt SO 38 Graetzstr 87 
jhihttieS Auguste Isolier N 81 Scmmincr Sir 2 
—*6 JtiilnlieS GmbH Gnrkeneinlegerei K 31 
Briinnenstr 111 T 
—Fiitz Pensionär ÜIciitöDTn Strafte 105 o Nr 1 
Kukuliuöky Ernst Weitzwr Nenkölln Hetmani» 
fitafie 178 T. 
Kuknlka Bernhard Tischler N 05 Sparrstr 13 
—Marie Buchhall SO36 Waldemarstr 6 
—Paul Bnchhalt Neiikölln Hermaniistr 227 
—Theodor Pensionär Lichtenbg SlüMgetfit 43 
Äukulus Carl Bnchhalt Charlb Niehlstr 9 
—Georg Krastn, Führ Charlb Sybelstr 27 
Kulul,s Wilhelm Fleischer 8080 StaliBorflr B 
Kukurus Friedrich Bankangest FriedrichSfld 
Capriviallce 93 
Kukutsch'Hans Monteur U°0 55 GkeifSnutlberUy 
Aitlitlj Franz Bäckermsir N 4 ©otlcnftr 47 
—Johannes Töpsermstr SO 10 Franzstr 5 T. 
—Marie Konstiüren Ehatlb flntmme Slt 57 T. 
—Stephan straft« Führ Sleglitz Albtechlslt 
Nr 113 
K»kysMarBuchhaltI!cuköIInHohen;ollenipIadl9 
—Otto KrastwFühr NeuMn Ginjet Sir 71.72 
Still« Franz Buchhdlg 0112 Müggelstr 23 T 
—Max Obsihdlg Segel Btunowstt 9 
—Max Zivlscheninstt SO 10 Melchioistr 18 
stitloff Anna Leiterin XV 30 Motzstr 10 
—Elsa Papierwrhdlg K31 Lortziugstr S 
—Franz Bahnbeamt Charlb Kantstt 80 
-©eotg Schuhm 0112 Friedlich Karl-Str 33 
—Kurt Schristsetz N055 Bötzowstr 4 
—Martin Kaufm 0 27 Blnmenflr 55 
—Max Kassier 034HauLburgsir 3 
—MarKansmWIlmcrSdsBrandenburgischeStröo 
-Max Ob Posiselr Neuköllu Warihesir 50. 57 
-Ollo ßfäriiiet NW87 Tuimstt 53 
—Wanda Rentiere X"W21 Essener Str 10 
-Wilhelm Darniarb 0112 Gchiemcr|ir 20 
-Wilhelm Schlosser NXV87 Aitistocker Str 9 
Kulak WilhelmSchlossat Lichtenbg Prinzenallec 15 
v. Kiilas Joses Ätmshnaler XV 02 UaWreultjitrST 
KulaS Elsa HandelSsr SO 36 Görlitzer Str 50 
—Heinrich Koch Aeiftensee Graacher Str 1 
—Joseph Satllermstr 017 Strnlaiiet Platz 14 
Wohn Nt 6.7 
—Marie Gigciitüm Zehlends Riemeislerstr 74 E 
RltlefchefSfi Peter Mechanik SpandmiGecbnrger 
Siratze 12 
Kulitz Joseph Schneiderinsir SW29 Gneisena». 
strafte 112 
fiulnSgewicj Oiio Schlöffet 0112 Waldeyev 
strafte 10.11 
KulaszcwZki Joh Fleischer 034 Löioestr 12 
Kulath Ella Plätterin NO 18 Palisadenstr 9 
-Johann Monteur N65 Wi7deuowstr 18 
ittifntiü Anna Kochsr N4 Bergsir 36 
KulaiißHeri»aniiBaiilbeai»t!?V4KaItanienaIlee47 
Kiilawlck Fritz Plättere! SWCS Kürassierstt 13 
-Karl Strafte Fsühr ^ 31 GwinemünderGtr 39 
-Konrad HandlgS Sich B>:rds Karlsir 30 
—Max Handelsm N 31 Bchönljolzer Str 4 
—Max Moschinenschloff XW87 Usnanslr 4 
—Theodor Schissssühr 02 Sleiie Friedrich-Glr 87 
—BinzenzKtasiioFührOberschönewHelmholtzsirO 
Kulawicz Adols Daiuenkonsekt XV15 Nhlandstr 53 
T. 
Kulawig Hermann iechn Fahrnistr Wilmersds 
Eisenzahnstr 26» 
Kulawik Johann Postschaffn K 05 Gchnlstr 51 
—Oskar Ingen Segel Hermsdorser Str 10 
KusawskiKarlGchneiderts055SaarbrückerStrA 
—Paiil Schristsetz Tempelhs Manleiiffelstr 67 
KttlraMerlRe!chsbSekrTrePto>vFrauenlobstr46 
KulvachAloyS Ingen Marienslb Aelterpfad 26 E 
—Anton MaletialauSgeb Gpandail Schönwalder 
Strafte 53 
—Bruno Kans,n NW21 Mclesstr 1 
—Clemens flaitfm Tegel Strafte 40 Nr 26 
—Franz Dentist XY15 Ludwigsiirchstr 4 
Franz Pensionär NW87 Lessingstr40 
-Julius Ob Postschaffn KW21 Wiclesstr 08 
Kulbartsch Heinz Schlosser Tegel Sninotoftr 42 
Kulbatki Albert Verwalt SekrKöpenick Gleuel> 
platz 1 E 
•Alfred ftoufm Nenkölln Sanderstr 11 
-August Bäcker NO 55 Storkower Sir 22 
—Franz Steuer Assistent W57 Bükowflr 64 
—HanS ffmifm 017 Hohenloheflr 16 
—Johann Gch,leidesnfir 017 Hohenloheflr 3 
-Waller Friseur iiW21 Emdener Slt 65 
Kultatzky Johanne? Bäcker N6ö Togostr 2 
Kurte Adolf Werkmslr 1T65 Torfstr 23 
-Alex Flugzeugfnhr Lankwitz Setzdlitzsir 29» 
—Alfred Ilhmiach N 05 Sparrstr l 
—August Gürtler N20 Hoüstr 40 
—CH G Slempelvrsbr! Niederfchönhf Blücherstr 
Nr 14 
-Carl Bertret Lichlersld blücherstr 15 T. 
—Erich kaufm Angest SO 86 Pleffer Str 10 
Erich Maschinenbau N 65 Föhrer Bit 11 
—Erich Schlosser 842 Wafferlorstr 37 
-Start Expedient 017 FkiedrichSfelder Str 5 
—Karl Former N05 Föhrer Sir 11 
—Leo Martin Staaisbeamt a ÜB Niederfchönhf 
Rolaiidftr 05 
—Oskar Leiftenfchueid SXV68 Hollmaiinftt 41 
—Dito Friseur JS'24 Kl Hamburger Str 7 
—Paul Maurer SO36 Köpenickcr Str 193 
fiu(6c-Ser$9 Margarethe Privatier? Spandau 
Schönlvalder Allee 73. 74 
«ultrft Fritz SlraftbSchaffi, NW67 Benffelstr 17 
-Ollo Slenm NW21 Oldendurger Str 33 
Rfilbet Ollo Kellner NW2t Bandelstr 34 
Riltttrg Edmund Jnstallat N209cllcrnmnnflr99 
—Haus Klaviervau N31 Stoliieniiliider Slt 27 
Ä#!6$eim@et6atb$cchniElf(iGOii6ettot6etStr23 
jtutsiin Karl Gärtner Lankwitz MarienselderSlr8 
Kulbrock Annemarie Putzsalon W15 Ludlolgkirch 
platz 7 
itutceßW Erich Telegt Bauhandw SailBbf 
Penluner Weg 29 
Rutil)»W Paul Kürschn N4 GhausicesltlOlT, 
Kulcke Hermann Jnfitumenlenmach SÖlb Wüster' 
hauset Sir 1. 2 
—Hugo Buchhalt Willeitau Talborfer Weg 11 
—JohannaFahrradhdlg 017 3iiibti6botjerSI{40 
Wohn FriedtichShg Wllhclmstr 53» 
-Ollo Hnlm Staroto Strafte 47 Slt 3 E 
flulcfar Balenim Kellner Sleglitz Gleinftr 20 
KulczakAdalbertSchnelderm!tr8XV08Feilnerstr4 
—Alexander Versorg Anwärt Spandau (harten 
seldir Sir 122 g 
—Franz Monteur Sleglitz Sachfenwaldstr 17 
—Joseph Handelsm W BO Gchaperstr 81 
—Panl Kransnhr N65 Gotlschedslr 1 
—Richard Dreher N65 Oudenarder Str 25 
ftiifcjcloSli Leokardia Kassier Nöläinlenflt 94.95 
». KiilczcwSky HanS Eletltolcdjii 8XV08 Neuen 
buiger Gtr 0 
Kiilcziiisly Kurt Kaufm 8030 ElisabclhuserL? 
KulczykAlexander Kaufm Lichtenbg Landsbcrgcr 
Chaiissee 141 
—KafimirKiinftstickerei NG5 ReinickeudorferStr 49 
T. 
—Ollo Gtraftb Führ SXV61 Gljloiiet Slt 16. 17 
—Paul Referent Weiftensee Am GteiliEerg 98c 
KulczyilSkt Bernhard Kaufm 027 Jfflaudstr 2 
-Julius ZeitungShdl 017 Koppenstr 57 
Kiildickc Hedwig Schuhm Charlb Havelslr 14 
Kuldkep A HandarbeilLgesch Frohnan Bahnhofs^ 
platz Ca T. 
Kuleck Franz Straften! Schaffn Kbpenick Müggcl' 
heimer Slt 20 
Kulecko Artur MechanikN58SchökhanserAlleevS 
Kulecki ElisabethKasster Charlb MalkowsklstrloL 
—Emil Drchestertoart Charlb ßnmstt 19" ’ 
■Franz Klempnermstr N055 Heinrich Roller» 
Strafte 28 
—Johann Bäcketmflt N055 Zeebniggeftr 29—31 
—Katharina Metallwr Fabrkt N055 Marien- 
burger Slt 10 T 
—Ludwig Zeichner Spandau Zeppeliuflr 18 
KuleczkoMarianRohtlegTei»pelhfRingbahnstr62 
KulefczaMagdaRenIcnempsrinSpandauFroben! 
strafte 19 
Ritlelf» Constauiin LolomoliusühtK 65 Schöning 
strafte 16 T. 
—Franz Maschinist 8W19 GiaUschreibetsir 26 
—Max Belriebsleit SO 36 Maybachuset 12 
Itatetc Gustav Mechanik Lichtenbg Woianstr 26 
KulemauuAlfred KrRechtsanw NÄ7Dorotheen> 
strafte 44 Wohn Schmargendf Cunostr 70 T. 
—Alfred Schneider N4 Bchlegelftr 8 
—Charlotte Frau Waunfee Straße zum LötvenBT 
—Johannes Drjur Rechtsanw W35 Senihinet 
Strafte34T. Wohn Friedrichsh» EschenaleeS T. 
—Lucie Frau N20 Grünlaler Slt 27. 28 E 
-Richard Möbel N20 Grimtaker Str 27. 28 T. 
-Walter Dr prall Arzt SO 38 Graetzftr AI. T. 
—WaltranlEigentiimFrledrtchShgEfchenalleeOE'N 
Kulcmcyer Walter Lehrer Niedetschöchs Paul 
Franke-Str 1 
Kulemeyer-Rklch« Paiiline Privatiere N113 
Schönfliefter Str 6 
Kule« Gerhard PolWachtmstr üteinickendfGenetal 
Barby-Str 100 
Kulrnkampff Georg Pros 6 Musik Wilmersds 
Konftauzer Str 15 T. 
—Jmtgnri) Frau WilmerSdf Prinzregeutenftr 44 
T. 
Ritter Max Wollwarengefch Nenkölln Hermami> 
strafte 138. 139 T. 
ftuteffa August Gewürzgroßhblg 0112 Sfiimei 
strafte 5 T 
—Johannes Kaufm Lankwitz KäuIbachstrOS 
—Wilhelm Ftifcurgcfch 8030 Elfenstr 110 Wohn 
Nr 109 
b. KulcSza Slnny Lehrerin Lichienbg Möllendorfl 
strafte 86. 87. T 
KuleSza Joses Schlosser Spandau Earlenftr 9 
—Katharina Portier Schönebg Maxstr 5 
—Sylvester Werkmslr Johannisthal Kaiser Wil- 
Helm-Slr fl 
Kuleth Wa'ter Former SO 36 Naunynstr 37 
Sntett Ern,t Tapezier SXV29 Arndtstr 14 
Kutetzki Anton Former N65 Sogen fit 34 
Kutewatz Karl 3ngenietirW30SchtoäSifche@lt24 
Kiilewind Carl Kaufm Wilmersds Seefener Slr65 
Kulry Alfred BuchdrLichlenradeHalkerZeilc^OgE 
—Alfred Fleifchermstr Neuköllu Emser Str 40 
—Anton Kifteufabrk Nß5 Bornewaimstr 11 T. 
—Slnion Kistenfbrk N65 Licbenwalder Str3 T. 
—'Fritz flutet) FondSmakler Kharlb KnobelSdorff> 
strafte 60 T 
—Richard Seaml Charlb Scharrenstr 38 
-Richard gleichst) Assist N58 ölelmftc 40 
—Waller Schuhm Köpenick Albrechlstr 1 
—Wallet Steuer Jnfpett Mariendf Hirzerweg 
Kuley'fches HauS 
fluff Margarete SJertSttf NW87 Huttenslr 8 
Knlhauek Anton PhorogrAtel NßöSiüIletstr 137 
T. 
—Franz Phologr N 05 Seesir 115 
—Hugo Gefchäftsführ N65 Pankstr 16 
Mich Agnes HandelSfr SO 36 Adalbertftr 11 
—Carl Maler Friedeneu Stldwestkorfo 12 
^—Richard Schlosser Rudow Flutweg 52 
Kutlck Alsred Lagerist Neuköllu Warthestr 65 
-Arthur Ob Reg SelrN 05 Asrikanische Str 145o 
—Arthur Schlosser 034 ÜBelfienwcg 00 
-Arthur SScrlmflt N31 Stralsuudet Slt 28 
-Berlhold Sleuerfekr N05 Türkenflr 4 
—Clara Handelssr 017 Brauner Weg 03 
Clara Putzmach SW29 Dieffenvachstr 71 
Clara Schneiderin XV 30 Münchener Slt 45 
—Glata Schneiderin C 2 Slrnlaiicr Sir 3—6 T. 
—Eduard Maler N64 Z,onStttchstt 60 
—Einst Pol Ob Wachlmstt Neuköllu Butknerstr25 
-Franz Mechanik SO 30 Relchenverger str 150 
—Franz Tischler 034 PMauer Slt 7 
—Ftmiziska Schwester AtlmerSdf Gigniaringer 
Strafte 26 
—Fritz Kaufm N055 Gtellslt 14 
—Fritz Spiltzer SW29 Ptamifer 95 
—Georg Klavierbau Lichtenbg Gimletflr 41 
—.Hermann Färber 034 Gnbener Slt 27 
—IohamieZ Schneider Schönebg Akazienflr 7 
—Karl Schneidern,str Niederfchönhf Elchenflt 14 
-Karl Werkzeug,,, N 51 Briumenfir 168 
—Kurt Verkauf Tempelhs Friedrich Franz-Zlrl2» 
—Max Bürogeh N 05 Schulftt 43 
—Paul Gchachlmstt Charlb Wielandstt 48 
—Paulinc Schneiderin N20 Ptinzenallee 87 
-Richard Opiikmflr Reinickendf Berliner Sir 83 
—Richard Postschaffn Nenkölln ThoiuaSstt 36 
—Wallet HandelSm N 65 Segelet Slt 7 
Wallet LandeSiufpeki XV57 Kulmer Str 34 
Kutlcko |. a. Kuhlicke u. Kulike. 
—Adolf Stratzb Führ Friede,tau Rheiustr 56 
-Albert Rohrleg SO 36 Braetzflt 5 
—Albeit Zimmerm Blankenfld Hanptftr 27» 
—Alsied Ktaflw Führ Charlb Witzlebenstr 12» 
—C F SB Kaufm N\V 7 Echiffbauerdamm 29 
—Edith Kassier W15 Meinekefir 26 T. 
—Emil Holzbildh 842 Ptinzenstr 102 
—Erich Bnchdnlck Britz Hannemannfir 73—75 
—Erich Schneidet Spandau Btiiderstr 47 
—Ernst Zimmerm Köpenick Rotkäppchenftr 34 & 
—Ferdinand Tischlerei XV16 Meinekefir 18 T 
—Franz Kräuierhdlg N20 Bultmannstr 19 
Franz Musiker 0 34 flöweftr 30 
—Friedrich Drechsler Stauten (Gartenstadt) 
Torweg 84 
-Friedrich Stautet NW87 M-Roabit 44 
—Fritz Krafito Führ Charlb Mommfenflt 31 
—Gustav Friseur Spandau Birkenste 26 
—Gustav Poslassist NW87 EIBctfelderSIr 18 
—Hans Stadtob Sekt Köpenick Kaiser-Wil- 
Helm-Slt 111 
—Helene Plätterel Nenkölln Wildenbtuchstr 83 
—Hermann Angestellt Spandau Bnrfchelder 
Weg 23c 
—Hermann Lederhdlg NW87 Sickingenstr 8 X 
—Johannes Pol 05 Wachlmstt Köpenick 
Weinbergstt 4 
—Karl Stellm Neuköllu Elbeftr 21.22 
-Karl Zimmerpol Charlb Danckelinannflr 4 
—KurtKrastw Führ Lichtenbg Wtlhelmstr41 
—Marie Schneiderin SO 16 Melchiorfir 44 
—Marlha Mag fBeamt Reinickendf Scham» 
webetstr 34. 84» 
—Max Handelsm Nenkölln Niewetzfir 17 
-Max Kaufm Charlb Kutfilrftendamm 30 
-Otto Werkzeug« Spandau Kömetftr 6b 
—Otto Sattler N58 Schliemarniflt 4 
—Otto Schlosser N31 Svinemiinder Str 07 
-Pont Angest Charlb Kaiser Friedilch-Str 91 
-Paul Kraftw Führ SO 10 Ohmsir 10 
—Paula Kunstmalerin SWC1 Hagelberzer 
Strafte 10 
—Richard Pol Hauptwachlmftr K68 Star» 
garder Str 04 
-Richard Reichsbk Jnfpekt Obetschönew Goethe» 
strafte 00 
—Richard Steindruck Mahlsdf SBrnkTctff: 8 
—Rudolf einfchal Reinickendf Letleallee 34 
—Rudolf Gastw Tegel Schlleperstr 80 T. 
—Walter Heimwart Lichtenbg Eltelstr 03 
—Walter Kraftw FilhrNOSö Prenzlauer Allee 234 
—Waltet Poftk»amt N20 Soldlner Slt 10 .. 
—Walter Sierkäufer 0112 Blumeiilhalflt 3 
—Wilhelm Pol Wachtmstr a D N05 Pankstr 84 
—Wilhelm Schuhmmftr Spenden Lynarftc28 
—Willi Fleischer Mariendf Wilhelm Pasewaldt 
Strafte 23 
—Willi Notenstech Pankolv Prin;tzelnrich-Slr43 
—Schlosser Spandau Schönwalder Str 34 
Retirte Georg Spänehdlg 017 Mühlen fit 26—30" 
Lagerplatz Nr 10 T. 
Kulie» Gerhard'Haudlgs Geh Heinetidf Krön- 
prinzenftr 10 ' 
—HildegardKonioristin K013 6lr(tu8BergetSlt34 
—Robert Redakt Pankolv Mühlenftt 15. 16 
Rtttig Max Korbwr Heiligenfee Grlmbattfieig 3t a 
—Peter Blirofekr Ftohnau Senedtflinetftr 76 E. 
—Pelet StriftenO Schaffn Niederschönhf Schiller'« 
strafte 31 
Promenade 23.-24 
Kuthlck Fritz Färbemstr Weiftensee Prenzlauer Riitigk Ewast Ob Postsekr WilmerSdf Dinger 
Strafte 80 T.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.