Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Seil 
KretschmMin 
— 1366 — 
Krctschmcr . 
Mrctfitjmnun Jda Pensionär Charlb PolSdamer 
31 
— Jdi>SprachlehrcrWil»ierSdsBal>clSbergerSirl2 
--Johann illeitfiSCOliEdjnnn Charlb S|He1l)agcit= 
iivnBc 12 
— Johannes Schlosser S03C ilicicsjciitcrger Slt 
Ar 145. 140 
—Joses Auges! Nein'ickend! Scharnwebeiflr 122 
-Joses Gasilu FiiedrichShg Wiefengrnnd Kreisch. 
manu'schcS HauS E Wohn 017 Beymestr 7 
—Joses Pensionär Mlmersdf Holsteinische Slr 37 
-Joseph Baurnslr Charlb Eosanderflr 31 T. 
—Joseph Schlösset HO 43 Georgenlirchflr 03 
—SulinS Belr Assist 0112 Diischaner Sie 2 
—JuliuS jtnufm Jlcutöfln Lcinesir 4 T. 
—Julius Tischler X4 Bergslt 40 
—fl Monlcnr 8W29 ä’Ülicnlunlecr Sir 27 
—Karl Poslassist XG5 Kiaillschonsir 5 
—katt Poslschassn Reiuiikeud! Siutmclfit 39 
—jicirt Tischler Cbcrsdiöneio Malhiidcnftr 5 
-Karl Wcrlzcngm Ntiö Fritz Echnlz-Slr 31 
-fliitia Kw X018 Llmdsberger Sir 21 
— Klara Zimmervermiel X65 Gerichtsir 31 
—Surl Jlqusm WilinerSds Slassanische Sir 11. 12 
—Kurt Sctrctnr Gchöncig Albertslr 8 
— Kurt Sladlsekt Nenkölln Brusendorscr Slr 20 
—Lieschen Poftschassneuvw 0112Strcn|)riiwnftrl2 
—Lilly Peniionär Slcnfüllu Auzengniberflt 21 
—l'ill) Privalier Grnnewald PauISborner Slt 46 
—Marie Frau WilmerSds Heliorslr Iv 
—Maiic Schneiderin W 02 Lnlherslr 30 
—i'Jlnr Aulveifer X 05 Trislsir 05 
—Max Kausm X 53 Danzizer Sie 77 
—SHatiUenipnctui|tcSBei|cnfceü(Uisl;aiiSffc31T. 
Woh» Slt 55 T. 
—Max finnücnStonfctliou K 53 Sav^igii Slt 10 T. 
—Mar Psörlncr 027 Wallnerlhealcrslr 35 
—Ma; Posischaffn W57 Bantzener Sb: 12 
-Citat Tischler 034 Nichchosenslr 28 
—Cvfnc Tischler Mariensld Siratze 120 Nr 45 
-C-Star TraiE-porl Arb Lichlenbg Fraiilsurter 
Allee 25t 
—Silo Strcisll» Führ SO30 Görlitzer Etc 05 
—Ollo Jigerrcnfbrlt X055 Goldaper Slt 5 
—Paul Bahnhofsfchaffn 8W01 Barnther Slt 14 
—Paul Dekorat Wiitziiisee Sireustr 17. 13 
—Paul Landsch öirlu Frohneu Stljintlic&crSltö 
—Paul Monlcnr Mcltzcnsee Lehderslr 22. 23 
—Paul Posischaffn Britz Walkenriedcr Slt 30.37 
—Paul Schlosser N31 Gkimstr 1 
—Paul Schlosser SO30 Mogauer Sir 29 
—Paul Schneider X5S fiopcnljnjcutt Slt 23 
—Paul Schneibeimjlr SAV11 Slresemanustr 45 
—Paul SlratzvFühr WilmerSds Eifciizahuslr 27 
—Paul Wcrkmstr Gchüiicbg Feurigslr 50 
—Paul Zimmern X65 Reinickendorjer Slt 07 
—Peler Beamt NX)55 Nangarder Sie 5 
—!>iicherdPensionärTc»ipelhfSchaffhaiifencrSir31 
—Richard Poslassis! W30 Gledilschslr 12 
—Richard Zimmerer Charlb Schillerslr 01 T. 
—Robert Lagerverloalt Pankow Lanteibachstr 8 
—Waldeinar Itmiim Charlb fiammincr Slt 30 
—Waller Angestellt Britz Rudower Allee 37 
—Malier Kraslw Führ WilmerSds Heklorslr 19 
—Sollet Monteur PonTol» Biiizsir 44 
—SSalter Prokurist Lichiersld Berliner Sir 18 T. 
—Walter Schlosser Buchholz Strafet 74 TollL- 
dors'scheS tza»s 
—WalterTclegrJ»sPeltNiederschönhsAmJ!nger> 
(Italien 18 
—Wilhelm Dr Schönebg Aussteinet Slt 10 
—Wilhelm Eisenb Beamt SO 18 Werneiichener 
Slrnsje 12 
—Wilhelm Hauswart ftöpcnii Dahlwitzer S 
Sir 12-15 
—Wilhelm Maschineinnslr XW87 Zwinglisir 1 
—Wilhelmine Pflegerin Charlb PestelozzislrlOl 
—Willi ülnltg SO 36 Oranicnftt 202 
—Willi Stehet X 05 Goilschedslr 39 
-SBiUi Moniern: SichlenCg Türschmidlsimise 20 
(Post 3iiimmc[S6utg) 
ilrctfchmnt s. tu Krczschinar. 
—itrclsdjumr nLewinKiiLpse S\VG891iltcrflr58T. 
—’StctjchiiKit & Otllctich Lichipmiscrci SW 01 
, Belle-SMianee-Str 03 T FO, 0025 ' 
—Jllnia SBlo 031 Warschauer Slt 09 
—Auguste Vermiet N24 Auguststr 0 
—Scimo Mcislcr Britz Fritz Reiilcr-Allee 118 
—Sitimo Fleischer V/35 Sleglitzer Slr 21 
—Carl Äicchanik NW21 Quitzowstr 111 
—ISutl ctausut SW 11 Möckeriistr 123 
—ISml Reichsb Seit SO 30 Plisser Slt 9 
—GtifofictO Wl» W30S!atlin Siilf|ct=Slv84T. 
—Grnst Friseur KW7 Unter dcu Linden 43 
—Grast Friseur Niederschönhs Plaianenslr G 
—♦Giuolb Kreischn,ar Holel,-s nt 6 H Charlb 
Kanlsir 105. ICO T. 
-Felix Buchdruck SXV19 SommanbniilcnsiclöT. 
-SraiisSliimcnrjilgSitmcrSdiaicitIciiSlirgisiji 
Slraßc 22 Wohn Rudolslädier Slr 3 T. 
—Fraiiziila SlSicil Seit Charlb Gnrmcrslt 5 
—iyricirich Hetrenarlik W62 GoiuBivrtslr 3 
—Friedrich Posischaffn K31 AersöhunugS Piisni 
slmge 4 
-Fritz Maurer N5S Schliciirauusir 13 
Strelfchnmr Fritz Werkinsir Lichleutade Hilberl 
(Ivaüc 15a 
-Georg SiislnUnt NW 87 EtaöinuSslr 17 
-Gertrud Oberlehr Lichiersld '.iiooiislr 32a 
—GünUjct kottespond N113 SchönhauserAlleelll 
—Gusiav Aufzngkba» Charlb Frilschkslr 42 T 
—Gnslav Zigarrenhdlg Charlb Keplerslc 44 
-H Modesalon Charlb BiSnwiiIstr 13 T. 
—Smiä Jnslallat 027 äilumeiislr 90 
—Hau? Kwslw Führ SW19 FriedrichSgrachl39 
-Heinrich Kassier Schöncbg CberSsir 0 
—Herbert Ämisitt SO 10 ßüpcnicfcr Slt 43 
—Hcrnmim Bnchbiud 034 Tilsiter Slt 71 
Hermann Polier 0 34 Kadiner Slr 19 
—Hcrnmim Gallier SlcutöIIii Herzbergslr 32.33 
—Hilmar Kraslw Führ Charlb OlberSslr 10 
—HorstReichsbJiispektHcrmSdsFrohnailerSIrSI 
—Johannes fflüroaiigcsiellt N4 Borsigstr 12 
—Karl Former N 58 Wöriher Slr 6 
-Karl biaslw NW7 ÄTarlflr 1 T. 
-Karl Minist Slmliii Cleglitz Herdeislr 35 
-Karl Pol Ha'ipl Wachlmslr 'Jiculöllii Sltimi,t|)' 
siratze 81. 82 
-Karl Posischaffn 034 Tilsiler Slt 39 
—Konrad Dr phil Nnlveis Pros Wilnieröds 
Aishelmöaue 14 
—Ämf Äoufut SWOl Tempelhoset llfet 25 
—Llesbelh Kohle» 017 Rüderzdotser Slr 10 
—Rax Ansireich Neinickeiids Blankesir 13 
—Max Jnslallat NW 21 Ralhenowet Etr 47 
Wohn Nr 13 T. 
—Max Kaiisin ‘Jlcutölln Wilhelm Busch-Sir 2 
—Max älamastiium N 54 SBeiu6crg§totä2 T. 
—Max Schleifer Spandau Aliimenstr 2 
—Slnr Tischler W 57 Alvenslebenslr 19 
—lUciit Konselt SW19 ©rimslt 4 
—Cito Kausm XW 21 Elephanstt 11 T. 
—Cllo Kiiischner SW19 Niedcrwallftr 21 
Dllo Polierer 017 LaSletsir 3 
-Paul Hof.Bildh Charlb Schillcrstr 22 E. T. 
—Paul Bnrovorst Ncnkölln Böhmische Sir 11.121°. 
Paul Jus! Äachtmslr SW29 Äörtcslr 20 
—Paul Postassist 0112 Eomilngflr 7 
—Paul Ob Poslschass Weibcnsci Albcrlinensir 27 
—Neinhold Architekt Reuköllu Biebricher Slr 5 
—NciuholdSladlamlmiNNcuköllnBnrlnetslrl3.14 
—üüchardTiuckereibcs Teiupclhs Berliner Slr ll". 
—iliichati) Kapellmstr Bie-Zds Cilelfir 2 
—iliichltrii Ob Postinspekt SWOl Scltoloet Slt23 
—Richard Tischler Slatoto Sicnfct 42 Slt 10 E 
—Siegfried fimifm Pankow Wollankslr 75.70 
—Walter Angestellt 02 Schloß 
—Waller Hnuplm aD Wilmersds Angnslasir 42 T. 
—Waller Poslhcls 0112 Mitbachstr 9 
—Waller Zoologhdlg W30 Gledüschfit 11 
—Wilhelm Kraslw Fiibr 0112 Gabriel Max>Slr 5 
—Wilhelm Schier Tcinpelhf Kaiserin Sliigusta. 
Strasse 79 E 
—Wilhelm Mllchgesch KOlS Elbinger Slt 80 
-Willi Kaufn, Riedcrschönhs Nordendslt 70 a 
-Willi Mannt 8030 Piicklerfir 27 
—Willi Schloss» Johamn'Slhal Mählbergslr 19 
—Will! SSctfmflt 0112 Siinplonslr 5 
Srctschmct s. it. Ktetzschmer 
-Adolf Psaiidleih N055 Prciizlnuer Mce40 T. 
Adols Ob Zollselr N018 EltaiiSberger Slr 48E 
-Altert Flcischctmslr Mariensld Dorsslt 47 E?. 
—Albert Sattler SO 10 Michaelkirchflr 37 
-Albert Schrisiseh 027 Markusslr 25 o 
—Albert Tischler N055 Jablonskisir 13 
—Alsons Pol Beamt 842 Moritzstr 2 
—AlfonS Revisor Sleiiiiicnif Residenzslr 122 
-Alfred Apothek N31 Vinetaplah 1 T. 
•ällfrcd Arnnneuban Kladow Kraiujniitzcr Weg 
JtrcIscljmer’icheS Hnuä E 
—Alfred Glaserei N54 Linienfir 238 T 
—Alsred Kausm 0112 Liebigslt 25 
-Alsred Kraslw Fähr SXVG1 fflavuthcc GU13 
—Alsred Lehret Rciniikendf Aroser Allee 32 
—Alfred Meßgeh Cleglitz Körnetslt 55 
—Alsred PolHanpimFriedenanBrnimhildeslr 1T. 
—Alfred Schlosser Slcnlölli, Kranoldllr 5 
—Alfred Schlosser Schönebg Erfurter Slr 9 
—Alsred Sirobb Führ Neulölln giüllifiv 31—30 
—Alfred Bertrel FriedrichSsld Äractkcflr 32 
—Alwin Werkzeug», Tcn>pclhf Borussiasir 39 
Amalie Ww 0112 ProSfauev Sie 33 
—Anna Arbirin Charlb Sophie Chllrlolle-Slr80 
-Anna Botenfr X31 itiollaflr 11 
Anna Schneiderin N05 Feunflr 3 
—Sinne Ww SO 10 Adallicrlflr 39 
—Anna Ww 'Jtcüücfcniu Gelellschaslsir 10 E 
—Arnold Kürschner SW 19 Alle Jakobsir 04a 
-Arnold Stadtassist Pankow Nenmannflr 37 
-Arthur Malermsir l^O 18 Webetstr 15 T. 
August Former Spanien Moritzstr 14 
August Rangier Pankow Maximilianstr 41 
Anglist Etratzenb Singest Zehlcndf Cuudgmier 
Strai[c 94 
—Beiino HWatb Spanda» Griinewalbstr 3 
—Benno Lpernsäng SW29 Heimstt " 
—Bernhard Fleischer 031 Nominier-Eli 33 
—Bernhard Ingen N58 Kopeiihagener Sie 31 
-Berte Laborant N018 Lichienberger Slt 11 
Belln Slenlietc Charlb Magazinslr 12 
firetfchmer Derlha Ww SO 30 Nannhnslr 40 
—Berlhold Drnckrohrenfseh Rndow Glocken^ 
Uimicitlueg 121 E 
—Bruno Bäcker Friedrichssld Luisenstt 23 
—Bruno Bramuslr 017 Lauge Slt 10 
—Bruno Hotclmigcft Charlb ffiocfelftr 91 (Post 
Eieniensst) 
—Bruno Kausm SOSO Skalitzer Sit 9 
—BtuNo Kausm Friedrichssld Capriviallee 45 
Bruno stanfm Lichleubg Lnckflr 43 (Post 
Nnininelsb) E T. 
—BrnnoMaschiiieningen X20Goienbnrger Slrl3 
—Bruno Mechanik Reukölln Gniser Slt 01 
—Bruno Cchtifisetz Jehlends Reiherbeize 51 E 
—Carl Abbriichmitcrnchmer XO 55 Greisälcalbct 
Elratze 103 T. E3 Kgst 2261 
—Carl Friseur f D 11H Treptow Karpsenieich 
slratze 18 (Post Bannischulenweg) 
—Carl Pol Lb Jnspekt Slcglitz FriedrichSruher 
Strafte 30 
—Clara Bäckerei Silicium Gmflfir 20 T 
—CharloiieKonfilürinhdlgNk»Iölli>Wildiiirr>ich' 
streße 89. 90 
—Gurt Pensionär Slcglitz Horst Kohl-Slt 11 
—Daniel Reiiinet KaulSds Sadowastr 24 E 
—Eberhard Schrisisetz Köpcniik Luiscnslr 2!> 
—Eduard Echriflsetz Lankwitz Jngridpsed 17 
—Elisabeth kai,smAiigcsiSchöuev<iBel.>!gcrSlr 50 
—Elisabeth SekrReinickeiidf Schönho>zer Leg 50 
—Elife EigeniiimrinMariends llUflelnjtr 108 ET. 
Elise ÜSlo N055 Allenstcinct Slr 39 E 
Ella Tr phil W15 Dnsseldorser Slr 43 
-Elle SElu Charlb Goebelslr 104 
—Emil Bierfehr SW29Koilbnsser Damm 13. ß 
—Emil Reichsb Beamt Lichiersld ftöjjlcrflr 8 
—Emma Pläiirriii SO 30 ©tüuautr Sk33 
-Emma, Mio Charlb Keifet Friedrich-Sir 03 
—Emma Plällerei Charlb OZnabrücket Slr 25 
—Erdmann Glcltro Jnslallat TegelTteSkowstr 32 
—Erich Bäckerei Nenkölln Fonlaneflr 29 
—Erich Bürohilföarb Reuköllu Weigaiiduser 12 
-Erich Flicscnleg Britz Maurerweg 35 
—Erich Formenstech Fricdrichzhg Waldowsir 10 
—Erich Jtonficukt Sieincnsst OneHweg 53 
—Erich Maler 034 Boxhagener Slr 113 
—Erich Monlcnr Lichiersld Theklaslr 9 
—Erich Poslschassu X20 Badslt 17 
—Erich Reich-b BelrAssist SchöneSg Hauplslr 114 
—Erich Sleiupelsbr! 025 Münzstr 5 T. 
—ErichTilegrHa»dwcr!X018SlrausbergerSir47 
—Erich Verkauf 0112 Frankfuricr Allee 285 
—Ernst Slnecpcill N055 Hnselandfir 12 
—»Ernst Sttclichmcr Giirnmiror Ckarlb WilmrrI 
dorset SIr 73 T I C Bleibte 0771 
—Ernst HanSwarl Grunewald StimiiSslt 4. 0 
—Ernst Jnslriimenlenin SieutöIIn Weichselslr 37 
—Ernst Kraslw Führ Ncnkölln Thüringer Slr20 
— Gruft Rohrle» Spandau Burfchcidcr Weg 13 
—Gnift Sr.h’ifljctz NenköNn Brnno Bauer-Sir 1 
—Ernst «jimuicrm 034 Nominier Slr 19 
—Eweld Schlosser Tempelhf Mohnickestelg 23 
—Felix Belr Seit SO 36 Greetzstr 55 
-Felix Friseut N05 Sctflt 111 
—Felix Klempner XW87 Jagowslt 14 
—Franz Blnmen WilmetSds Mecklenburgische 
Slrasje 21. 22 T. 
—Franz Kansm X 05 Togosir 271) 
—Franz tfui Äugest Charlb Schlosjslr 50 
-Franz Kohlenhdlg SW29 Noslitzstr 28 
—FraiijMinistAi»isgeh8030HeidelbergerSlrl0o 
—Franz Ptioalier X113 Rodcnbetgflr 32 E 
—Franz Neichsb Äugest X055 Naugatdetsit 5 
—Franz Schlösset SO 30 Köpcuickcr Sit 171 
Franz Stedtinspekl KanlSds Mahlsdorser SltöG 
-Franz Boratb SW29 Gtaescslr 18 
—Franz Ziiiiinenn Britz Schlageier-Siedlung 
für Frouikäinpser 2 
FreuziskaSchueideriuLichleubgRupprechistrlüv 
—Friede Büroleitrin Schöncbg Nubensslr 30 
-Frieda Plisseedrenuerei N 20 Badslt 17 
-Friedrich Beuanschläg Slenkölln JonaSstr 68 
-Friedrich Friseur N24 Liniensic 115 
-Friedrich Särlnet BlilhelmSruh Lindenallee 40 
-Friedrich Ingen 034 Seideiitoeg 33 
-Friedrich Kaufn, W 57 Aluenslebeustr 13 T. 
-Friedrich Bitarb 0112 jlreiitzigcrflr 23 
-Fritz Bahnbeamt Charlb Niebnhrstr 02 
-Fritz Banlbeamt Friedrichshag Am Damm 8 E 
-Fritz Bezirksdirekt Lichiersld Maria»nciistr28 T. 
-Fritz Bnrovorsteh W35 Sleglitzer Sir 23 
-Fritz Dr phil JohanuiLlhal Weststr 01 
-Fritz Seit Agent Lichiersld Luiscnslr 33 T. 
-Fritz Kansm 025 Prcuzlouet'Sit L 2 
-Fritz Kupferschmied Charlb PotsdamerStr 10a 
-'Fritz Kretschmer Obst 025 Zentralmarlth 
Gel ISld 57.68 T. Wohn Prenzlaner Slil.2 
Fritz Reg Baumsir W30 Habsburgers,r 12 
Fritz EyndiluS W30 Motzslr li8 T. 
•'Gebrüder Kretscbmer Adler Ban* 
boIO.m.b.H, Benmelhdlg., Abbnichsarb, 
ÜBcifecnsce, Berliner Allee 79—82 T. CEO, 0251 
-Gebr Tischler 031 Thaerslr-0 
Georg Bürogeh SW19 Komma»baiiIensit7—9 
Georg ©eilt Jnslallat NW87 Bcusselfit 11T 
-Georg Kausm SO30 Rannhnslr "i 
stretschmer Georg Negislrat W02 Schiliflr 10 
—GeorgStadt ObSektKarlshst Auguste Bilioria» 
Stresse 4 
-Georg EIcuerfDnbif NW7 linier denSiitdeiiGOT. 
—GeorgZimmerereiMchirdsGreudenzerSlr5.V1'. 
—Golhllf Beamt SW29 Schleiermecherstr 3 
—Gollfiieb Drahlzauuniont Slcglitz Jahnstr !> 
-Gollharb Aeichöbl Beamt X055 Prenzlaner 
Allee 231 
Gottlieb Heizer Rudow Köpcnickcr Slr 103 
-OSfinHjcc Kanfm Charlb Savignyplatz 11 T. 
—Gustav Friseur X 31 Hussilenstr 35 
-Gustav KraflwF„hrwesW30BahreulherSlrl8'i: 
-Gnslav Liihogr Neinickeiids Schatnwcbcrfir llö 
—GnstaüLokoiiwIlvsnhraD GrünenLahmerlstr22 
-Gnstav Maurerpol Charlb Elullgartcc Platz 20 
—Gustav Pensionär NO18 Wallslr 0' 
Gnstav RcichSdiuckercibeemtX055Bötzo>vIlr2^ 
—Gustev Ob Sollinsvctt Neulölln Elbesir 15.16 
-Gustav Schncidermsir Charlb Goelheslt 81 
Wohn Knesebeckstr 92 T 
f'iiiftae Zuschneid 017 SrcStouet Slt 13 
—6tnä Kausm 017 Gr Frankfurter Sie 123 
—60118 Kausm SO 36 Pücklerstr 13 
—Hans Kaufn, Hoheiischöichs Küstrlner Sir 20 T. 
-Hun» Kraslw Führ Schönebg Cranachsir 45 
(Post Friedenan) 
—Hans Mechanik RcuköHii Emser Slr 101 
—HanS Postbeamt XO18 Weberfir 15 
—HanS Schuhmafch SOSO Kollbnsser Ilfct39.l0 T. 
—Harri) Kanfm W35 Lützowstr 7 
—hedwig Pflegerin Charlb Goebelslr 45 (Post 
SiemenSstadl) 
—Hedwig Schneiderin X58 SwiucmüiiJct Sie 13 
—Hcdwig Ww Lichlciirade SKhiuslr Kreisel;mer» 
schcä Hau? ET. 
-Heinrich BelrAssist X055Gre!fSIvalderSI>'151 
—Heinrich Friseur Adlershf Radickestr 10 
—Heinrich Prolnrist Lenlroitz Waldmannslr 13 T. 
—Heinrich SchlosscrWilmcrSbfSchweidnitzciSIrL 
—Heinrich Tischler X055 Prcnzlaucr Alice 37 
—Heinrich Zimmenu XW21 Bremer Slr 01 
—Heinz Beamt Mariends lltlsleinslr 108 T 
Helene Stenolyplst Obeischönew Lnisenstr 9 
—Helmut Bandagist N113 Stiügcistr 9 
-Hellmnlh Banlbeamt Segel Bolleslt 20 
-Herb Malerei XO 18 Weberfir. 15 T. 
—Herbert Buchhai! Mariends flurfürflenfir 31 
—Herbert Dreher Hohenschönhs Königk-welder 
Slratze 47 
—Herbert Maler Charlb Cauerslr 35 
Herber! Schrisisetz X20 Badsir 41 
—Herm Pol Beamt X 05 Türlenflr 17 
—Hermann Bauausseh SO30 Förster Slr 3 
Hermann Hulm Mahlsdf Theodorstr 47 E 
—Hermann Kanfm Charlb Goebelslr 70 (Post 
SientcnSftadl) 
-Hermann Kanfm Neulölln Roseggerstr 48. 49 
-Hermann Sagerhalt N20 flolonieflt 21 
-Hermann Maurer 8030 Harzer Eli 91 
-Hermann Monteur X 31 'Jliigeitcr Slr 2 
-Hermann Schlosser SW29 Graesestr 82 
-Hermann Statt Parkwächt X31 Slralsunder 
Strafe 50 
-Hermann Töpsermstt Lichleubg Kanlsir 8 
-Hetmiiie Zigarren Ncuköllii Mainzer Sir 10 T. 
-Hertha SB» 017 Slralaucr«$ltee 23a T. 
-Hildegard Kontorist Spandan Lüoeafcheider 
Weg 7(1 
-Hugo Beamt Charlb Kaiserin Augusia-Allek 87 
-Hugo Korrektor n D Nenkölln Elbesir 31 
-Hugo Redak! W30 Scilbroimec Sie 30 
-Jde Eigenlümer!iiMahlSdsGr»idenzerSIr ü.OE 
-Jda Frau Nenkölln Frledelstr 13 
-Jde Milchhdlg Schönebg Leulhencr Sit 1 
-Jda Wiv Adlershf Kronprinzenstt 77 E 
-JohenniS Fleischbeschau 034 Eberlystr 17 ' 
-Joses Monteur SO30 Rcichcnberger Sit 130 
-Joses Schnhm SWOl Aorckstr 75 
-Joseph Friseur NW21 Ralheuower Slr 75 
-Joseph Klempner XW21 Slromstr 30 
-Joseph Tischler Keuirdf Mahlsdorser Sir 50 E 
-Julius Zigarrenhdlg W57 Schwerinstr 4 T. 
-Karl Bmikbeaml SO 36 Sützhayner Sit 10 
-Kerl Benmeterielhdlz 0112 Rigaer Sir 57 
Wohn Lichlenbg Lückflr 43 E T. 
-Kerl Dreher 027 Raupachstr 11 
Karl Einricht Neulölln Herniannstr 117 T. 
-Karl Elcllromont W57 Kulmer Slr 0 
-Karl Farbcnhdlg 0112 Waldeherstr 8 T 
-Karl Heinz Fernmeldelechnick Waidmannslnst 
Am Dianaplatz 5 
-KarlFleischennstt SO 36 äicichcnBctgcrSlr 1537. 
-Karl Former X05 Malplaguelstt 14—16 
-Karl Glaset. Köpenick Sllldtrandsiedlniig 33 
Wendcnschlotz 
Kerl HdlgS Geh S.W29 Gneisenaustr 50 
-Karl Stnusin Nenkölln Stifiellit 50 
Karl Ob Kellner Nenkölln Mainzer Slr 43 
Karl Musik Wlo Düsseldorfet Slt 13 
-Karl Pol Meister X113 SchiBclücincr Sir 17 
-KarlNelchsbSekrWilmersdfW-im-rischeElcll 
Karl Schnhm 017 Gr Fraiikfnrler Slr 130 
Karl Wächter XW21 Wilheimshev-ner Sir 09 
Karl Zoltoffist X 4 Kesselstc 13 ' .
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.