Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

• Koste 
1327 — 
Kos,tick 
toi 
f. 
$o8!e Wilhelm Vorsorg Anwärter Spandau 
Jägerstr 12 
—Willy Koitlonijt SW23 Arndisir 35 
StotSfc A,»m Platter N4 Dorsigstr 16 
floSR Franz Stanzer N4 Tieckstr 25 
—Fritz Elektromstr Slnafen Ilsenburgcr 2Bcfl34a 
—Heinrich HaiidclLm Sleglitz Plantagensirü 
jioSle Irma Näherin NO18 Friedenstr 69 
Koskos Willy Schlosser WeißeiiseeLanghanSstrlM 
KoskowskiHorinann Banarb N113 Finniändische 
SlrnjiC 14 
—Robert Inge» H 20 Droniheimer Sie 1 
v. floSfiitt Walter Aaron GSe[chäfl5|8ht Charlb 
Seesenheimer Sir 28 T. 
Koskull Joscpha Archibleit SBUmcrSds Wetzlarer 
Straße 13 
Äosky Anna Frau SO 36 ©fetiMjnfit 28 
—Aruold Sattler S 31 ©lciwftr 4 
--Emma Schneiderin N 68 Griebenowstr 19 
—Erich Papierwrhdlg SW11 Girclcmaitnfti 
Nr 90-102 
—Erwin Postschaffn SW61 Möckernstr 07 
—Ewald Slnufrn Lichienbg SchcRtlfli 10 
—Franz stmifm Neii.lckends Huilwiler Weg 34 
—Gustav Ueberwach Veamt Charlb Spreeflr 1 
—Hermann Dreher 017 Niidcrsdorscr Sie 24 
-Karl Friseur Neukölln Johann Huö-Sir 11 
—Max Sattler Marienbs Chausseestr 301 
—OskarSchIossereiWohn8V68Hedemaiinstr26 
—Otto Bägler 027 Ärmiiflt 52 
Koslakamy Bruno Rohrlg ßöpcr.li Bachstr 8 
Koslakowicz Willh Postschaffn Köpenick Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Sir lb 
KoSler Eduard Pensionär Schönebg Gutzkowstr 
—Eduard Rektor W35 Derfflinger Slt 18a T 
—Emilie Eigentümerin Heillgeilsee ÜBitogcmS' 
steig 105 E. 
—Emma Schwester NW21 Stephanstr 10 
—Franz Magistr ätugestWSO 3teacn86uraer@tt 16 
—Gustav Friseur W 9 LmkstrlS Wohn Friedenau 
Rmgstr 36 
—Karl Mligisti Angest SleuIöHn Jnnsir 22 
-RobertTrschler Weißensee Gustav Ad-ls.Sirl5I 
KoeSler Karl PolJuspekt Friedenau LesSvrestr 13 
—PSerasinPolHauptwachtmsirMSchliemannstr 
Nr £8 
—AaltcrGärtnerTeuipelhs Friedrich Fra»z>Str36 
Kosllck Hugo Tischler N31 Ruppiner Str 46 
SoSHiK Konrad Kohlenhdlg Tempelhs Biktoriastr 
31t 20. 21 T. 
Stoiltl Georg Hulmach Pankow Maximilianstr 
—Karl HandelSm H20 Wiesenstr 3 
—•start Heinz Kosiik Parzellierungen 025 Alex. 
a»derpladl7. Mohn Charlb DlbcniuioalleeCOT. 
—Paul Schlosser Hoheuschönhs Ouitzowstr 42b 
KoSliki BninoArchiiekt Tempelhs Konradinstr 21 
T. 
K»sl!k»wskiPaulPl5tter!lll3BornholmerSli1S 
StöSli» AdolsFleischermstrNeukölln Einser Sfr26E 
—Hermann Fleischermst SW61 MonumenttiPrl? 
T. 
RBSßttg AbolsTi!chlE018Fürstenwalber Skl9 
—Alfred Glaser 0112 Schrcinerstr 10 
—August Tischler Sleulöün Jnnstr 8 
—Bernhardt Drucker Neukölln Thüringer Str 38 
—Bruno Jnstallat Tempelhs SBUteUBachetloifo 2 
—Charlotte Frau Charlb Momnisensir 62 X 
—Eise Schneiderin Neukölln Psliigerstr 21 a 
—Emil Finan, Seit N81 Ackerstr 183 
—Emil ElmsenS Schaffn Reinickendf Rütüstr 8 
—Franz Stadt-Jnspekt i R Spandau Tristftr 3 
—Franziska SBto S038 Abalbertstr 80 
—Friedrich HanLelsm 0112 Holteistr 1 
—Friedrich Plätterei U65 BurgSdorsstr 7 
—Friedrich Werkzeug« NC5 TranSvaalstr 8 
-Ftitz Angestellt W87 Benßelstr 9 
-Fritz Friseur SW68EI)cntottmsh: 81 
-Fritz Postsekret Tcmpelhs Preußenring 35 
—Georg Buchdruck Charlb Stuttgarter Platz 3 
—Georg Fräser NW40 Gerhardtstr 2 
—Gustav HauSmstr W35 Rauchstr 19 
—Gustav HHra Charlb Cauerstr 31 
—Hans Schlosser Schönes Sedanstr 0.7 
—Hedwig Stenotypistin K31 Binetaplatz 7 
—Hermann Gdjncibmi Tempelhs Hohenzvllem> 
korso 14 
—Hugo Schneidermftr N 65 BiirgSdorsstr 9 
—Iohamia Pensionärin Reinickends'Residenzstr 9 
-Karl Schneldeonstr Charlb Stuttgarter Platz 4 
—Kurt Dentist 027 Wallnertheaterstr 43 
—Leopold Gasiw FrledrichShg Friedrichsir 45» 
—31t G Lehrerin i R Stoglitz Am Ächgarten 14 
—Martza Sotoniotttt SW29 Graesestr 86 
—Skat Schmied Charlb Fasanenstr 76i 77 
—Olga Oberin StegNtz Am Ekchgarlen 14 T. 
-Ottilie Ww "W85 Geuthiner Sie 88 
-Otto Handlgshüssarb Lichienbg Kubornstr 18 
-Otto Pensionär Charlb Framchoferßr 10 
-DU« Tapez NW87 gwinglistr 8 
—Dlfo Werkmstr Niederschönew Settlnet@kl84a 
—Paul ürankenpsles Britz Rudower Allee 8 
-Paul Rohrleg 0112 Wiihlischstr 28 
—The» Geschästssühr Spandau WilhrlmShavener 
_ Straße 24 
—Walter Itausm Friedenau WieSbadlnerDkr 13 
flSMiun Walter Telegr KtB Charlb Sophie 
Charlotie-Str 15a 
-Wilhelm AussichtSbeamt 0112 Kre»tzigerstr8 
-Willi Ingen NG5 Müllersir 163a 
ÄoSlitz Erich KraslwFühr Charlb KnobelSdorff> 
strabe 45-47 
-Rich Gastw Weibeusee HcinerSdorser Str 40 T 
KoZlow Wassilli Schuhm SW61 ÄrenzBergfit 34 
Koslowltz Doris Klavierlehr Charlb Nordhaiiser 
Stratze 24 
Koslowki HanI Monienr Spanda» Mitlelstr 26 
KoZlowSki a. KoSlowSkii u. Kotzlowski 
—A Autogen-Schweißerei Charlb Kantftr 96 
Adolf Angestellt N018 Büschingstr 28 
—AisonS Schneider "W60 RegrnSburger Sk 5a 
—Slifitb Buchhalt W62 ConrbiSrcstr 16 
-Alfred Kausm ©eiligcitfec GlaSkrautstr 14 E 
—Anna Näherin WilmerSds Wilhelmsaue 35 
—Am« Ww 8030 Wrangelstr 11 
—Anton Beamt Tempelhs Ottokaistr 6a 
—Antonie Zimincrveriiiict Weitzensce Pifioriusstr 
Nr 140 
—Arthur Kausm SW29 Diissenbachstr 89 
Arthur Maler SO 36 Faickeiistelnstr 19 
—Arthur Maler SO 36 Schlesische Str 8 
—Aiigust Kausm N20 Drontheimer Str 13 
—August PolBeamt Treptolo Neue Krugallee 78 
—August PolObWachimstr 8 >V29 Plauufer 79.80 
—Anglist Rohrleg SO 36 Wrmigelstr 82 
Bernhard Gärtner Marienbs Richterstr 48 
—Bemhard Straßenb Schaffn Charlb Goelhestr? 
Berla Schwimmst! SWGl Planuser 89 
—Bruno Musik N1V87 Waldflr 46 
—Charlotte Konfitürenhdlg SW68 Wilhelmsir 133 
—6 ksm Angest Hohenschönhs Trotze Leeg«-Str 16 
—EmilBuchdr Walzen gieß N055 Elbinger Str 60 
—Emil Kausm Sichlers!S Patschkauer Weg 10 
—Emil Kohlenhdlg Schönebg Zorgauer SltllT 
Emil Schlosser SW 29 Chamissoplatz 2 
Emil Wiichier Friedina» Kaiserallee 123 
—Emma Portiersr 034 Boxhagener Str 17 
—Erich Ingenieur Neukölln Renlerftr 63 
—Ernst Angest Neukölln Leinestr 49 
—Eugen Brauer ÜW21 Birkenstr 28 
—Felix Nalermstr 0112 Waldeyerstr 3 
-Ferdinand Gärtnerei ManendsLiviussir ftoiS, 
lowSki'scheS Hm» 
-Franz Buchdruck ITW87 «larenbachstr 10 
—Franz Äausm NW21 Wilsnacker Str 26 
Franz Postbemnt K68 Dunckerstr 12 
—Franz Schlosser OLerschöne» Frischenstr 32 
—Franziska HandeiSfr Neukölln Steinmetzstr 99 
-Friedrich Pol Ob Wachtmstr 8036 Psuelstr 1 
Fritz O! Feuerwerk Charlb ReichSstr 70 
—0 Wlv Buckow Birkhuhnweg 8 E. 
-Georg Aankangest Reinickendf Herbstsir 3 
—Georg flnmiB Schaffn 0 34 Zorndorser Str 11 
—Georg Werkmstr SO 36 Heidelberger Str 81 
—Goltliev Bmigesch Heiligensee Im Erxelgrund 
Nr 101 B 
-Gustav Fleischer 0112 Dolziger Str 18 
-Gustav Fultmnstr Zchlenbs ilnhaltinerstr 32 
—Gnstm Rrafito Führ Neukölln Birknerstr 13.14 
—Gustav Platter SO 86 Eimrljflc 20 
—Giifla» Schloss» Charlb Neu« Fiirstenbrmm« 
, 8 
—HanS Buchhalt Niederschönhs Kalsexweg 47a 
—HanL Kausm Oberschönew Fuststr 40 
—HanS Maurer 084 Frankfurter Allee 8 
—Hedwkg Lehrer Fried euau Rhein str 27 
—Heinrich Dreher Spanbau Zeppelinstr 103 
—Heinrich Pensionär Rudow ToldrautemvegSL. 
-Heinrich llhrm SW29 Will>b-U>Mex!z.Str 12 
—Helene Hauswart W35 Kurfürftenstr 89 
—Helene Hebamme OllLFrcmlsmttrMee 292 T. 
—Herbert Erxedient WilmerSds Nassauische ÄrN 
—Hugo Sastw SW 61 Lempelhoser Ufer 19 T. 
—Johann Krastw Führ H65 Parkslr 13,14 
—Johann Ob Postschaffn Charlb DanSelmamistr4 
—JohannReich»bBeamtOll2Frimkkiirt«rMee236 
—Johann Schilhm 8038 Mmileugelstr 100 
—Johann Schuhmmsti 8036 Laufitzer Patz 1 
—Johaimes Leiftenputzerei S42Wasscrtorstrl2.1S 
—Joses Poriier Charlb Fritschestr 46 j 
—Joses Soihanbtoerf Ncinickends Jsarsir 101 
—Josef Zigarren CharIL Leibnlzstr28 T. 
—Julians HandMr 017 Senge Sir 87 
—Karl Maurer W85 Potsdamer Str 88 
—Karl ZuzsShr Tempelhs Alboinstr 89 
—See Bäcker Fehlend s Dahlemer Weg 168 E- 
—Leo Jn«en SiemenZst Echulstr 3 > 
—Leonhard Technik Charlb Sprerstr- 36 
-Luise W» 8036 Eisen str 4 . - 
—SÄ Poriiersr K"W21 Havelberger Str 24- - 
—Marie Gaslw Charlb Waits!r-1 T.'^1 > - 
—Martha Lehrerin Neukölln Thicmannstr 28» 
—Mas Sälet SO 16 Franzfir 16 • ' 
-Max Dreher OT87 Beußelslr 88 " - 
-Max Fabrkt 084 RlchthostnftkE 
—Mar Kausm Reinickeadf'Äeknicker Hos Nr 20 
—Max Lederwrsbrk 8086 öiaunyustr 49 • 
—Max Monteur Britz BmihLttrnweg'lS 
Naialie Pensionär Charlb LeikmizfirWl - 
-Nikolaus Tischler 034 Boxhagemr 6ltS$ 
KoslowSki Oskar Pol Beamt Wiitzensee Am 
Eteinberg 92b 
-Otto Buchhalt N65 Reinickendorser Sir63 
—Dito Pol Ob Meister Neukölln Pslü,erstr 20 
—Dito Schmied N65 Neue Hochstr 30 
—Pmil Beamt W30 voltzstr 31 
—Paul Fleischer Oberschönew Nalepastr 9 
—Paul Geldeinzieh Neukölln Pslügerstr 00 
—Paul Kausm Charlb Dernburgstr 33 T 
—Paul Kutscher Neukölln Ztetenstr 35 
—Paul Schlosser Weißens« Trarbacher Sir 20 
—Paul Schuhm S03(j Skalitzer Str 108 
—Paul Echubwrhdlg SO 36 Re',chenbergerStrl4j 
—Paul G Weinkeller Charlb Dernburgstr 80 T 
—Richard Bäcker Nculölin Berliner Str 14 
—Robert Kellner Il83Hagenaiiner Str 6 
—Robert Schuhm Wilmcrsdf Braiidenburgische 
Straße 42 
-R,idols Korrektor Johannisthal Johanne! 
Weriier-Str 7 
—Rudols Postbeamt SOSO Sorauer Sie 2 
—Rudols EchulhaiiImsir Charlb Sophie Char> 
loite-Str C9. 70 
—Siaiiisl Schirrmsir Charlb Cauerstr 23 
-Stanislauö Magiftr Veamt Charlb Daniel. 
mannstr 37 
—Stesan Abteilgr Seil N31 Voliastr 23 
—Stephan Fleischer 8036 Wrangelstr 11 . 
—Walter Kausm Strglitz Schloßstr 129 T 
—Walter PolObWachimstr 865Windhuker Bt52a 
—Willi Geometer NW40 Schritt Str 48» 
—SBiö Krasiw Führ Charlb Leistikowstr 27. 
—Willi Polier 017 Bepmestr 7 
—Willy Redakt Sichtersld Blaumeisenweg 1 ET. 
—Wladislmz Bauschlofferei 027 Brauner Weg 
3fr 25 T Wohn 027 MarkuSstr28 
-WladiSlauS Seifengesch Charlb Leibnizfir 411'. 
—Wladlslaw Klempner Charlb Kantftr 131 X 
KoSlowski-Müller OSkar Architekt Charlb Sie 
buh,str 67 T 
KoslowSkh Anna Direktricels 58BuchholzerSrIl 
Benno Magistr Beamt 863 Gethsemanestr 6 
—Frieda Ww N6S DanzigexStr 90 ET. 
- Friedrich Werbeleit FräinauLieselheiberWegL3 
-Gustav Schmied NeuköLu Allerstr 43 - 
—HanS Former N65 Schönwalter Etr 24 
—Jda Eigentümerin Hessenwinkel Waldftr S7 E 
—Johann Rangiermstr NW21 Wilhelmshavener 
Straße 9 
Johann Tischler Spanda» Jagowstr 14 
—Julian»» Kochsr 017 Koppensir 99 
Karl Anftreich Schönebg Bahnstr 17 
—Karl Reichsb Beamt Charlb OlberSstr 35e 
—Karl Verwalt AM Pankow Binzstr 8 
—OSkar lechtt Reichsb Jnspekt JohamnStal Ost. 
markstr 14 
—Otto Mesenleg Hohenschönhs Berliner Str 79 
—Otto Haurwart Zehlends Mörchinger @t 112 
—Rudolf Buchhalt Neukölln Schillerpromen»de4 
—SaloDrmed prikztLichteiibgMargilrrtenftrSSI'. 
—Waller Pol Ob Sekr Schönebg Supav Stellet» 
Straße 23 
—Waller SiraßenbFühr Weißeusee Parkstr 47t 
—WilhelmPolHanPtwchtinstrKöpeniiÜriirsürstew 
allee 4 
—Schilhm WilmerSds Werftr 44 
Kosma Paul Friseur 8W29 Arndtstr 32 
—SlauiSI Dachdeckmstr SichlersU) Hindenimg. 
dumm 100 T. 
Äo8ateczcW5K Bruno Raler Neukölln Allerstr 6 
-Elisabeth Oisthdlg Neukölln Allerstr 6 
—Richard Straßenb Schaffn Lübarr Hauptsir30 
itesmaeziitsn Franz MalerNeukö In EaserEtrR 
Kosmagros usw. 
—'„KoSmagroS" Großhdlg f kosmetisch« 
Parsüm-Bedorf Iah Boris Eharogorodsk» W16 
Sietzenburgrr Sir. 49 t 
Kosniahl Oswald Schloff Tempelhs Friebrich 
Franz-Str 13 
Kosmal Georg Kausm Sichtenbg Sntatsaritt 
Alle- 366 
—Gertrud Slenolhpist Lichienbg Wilhelmftr 61 
—Gnift Pol Reist« 19t M68 Hvchmeisterstr 29 
—Ernst PostinsPül Sieglltz AiSmarckstr 331 -- 
—Karl Zuschneid Siemens p Behielt Steig S 
—Joses Fleischer SO 18 SchneeglSckchrnstr 27 
—OSkar Krim SW Trmpclhf Aerbergfir S 
—Rudolf Pol Ob Wachtmstr StrzUtz Bergstr 68 
—Walter Dipl Jng Charlb Witzlebenftr 18 T 
KoSmaleOlto Postasfist Lankwitz Ha»««steinstr52 
KoSmalerHcinz Werkzeugm NOlSSteraMergtr» 
striche 25 
Koöma»aK-rlrel-gr2nspMV40L«hrt«Sr4S 
SosmalkiJohann Buchdruck 027 KlÄndreaSsirL 
StuSmel« 
Kraft KoSnrrllir S. m. b. H, Buitcrzroß- 
handlg, SW 61 Tempeihoftr User 22 T 
SS Setgm. 7176. 
—Ernst Kausm Lichirrslb Tahnhoffir 14 E T 
—tzan» Dr Smlsm Stegkitz AmsortaSwez 7T. 
Ü«i»l»lLkiArkh>irPoIJ«spektLlchtcnbgHnbird>S« 
stmtze 19 ’ 
—Felix Schuhm Spandau Triftsir 1 
Kosmalsky Braue Tischler Op&Aita 86amjte 8 
KoSinar Franziska Köchin Mahlsdf LemkesirI78 
Kosmasept ii|io! 
—'jiosmasepi Gel m ü 6 koSmet Erzeug,, SO36 
Nkichinberger Ar 8.4 T. 
KosmarzrwSki Friedrich Angestellt KG3 Gott- 
schedstr 20 
Kosmehl I. a. Jlopictjl 
-Aböls Bäckermstr N31 Putbusser Sir 53 
—Aiberi Siratzenb Führ Tempelhs Braun- 
schweiger Ring 4 
-Alfred Elekirik Sichtenrade Knigerstr 7 
—Alfred Monteur Neukölln Selchower St, 20 
—Elise Direkt SW 29 Ilrbanstr 95 
—Elise BeNvalterin N20 Hochstr 13 
—Emil TiefdruckNenMn Kaiser Fncdrich>S!rA 
-Erwin Maschinenbau 0112 Wühlischsic 30 
—Frieda Schneiderin Sichtenrade Knigerstr 7 
-Helene Magistr Beamt Witienau Aathau»- 
siromenade G 
—36a Postasfist N24 Kraußnickstr 6 
—Jda Ww Schönebg Gotenstr 7 
—Karl Renlner Staaken Berliner Str 79 
Äonrad Dr phil Direkt Frohnau Alemannen« 
strotze 32 E T. 
—Martha Seiseiigcsch Neukölln Smidtrstr 24' 
—Max Korrektor SW29 Urbanstr 95 
—vslar Neservezugsühr Pankow Bleichcrotet 
Straße 34 
-Otto Ingen ÜT65 Togostr 61 
—Paul Anftreich N20 Hochstr 13 
—Paul Bauscht Charlb Mindschiidfir 40 
—Paul Bühnenmaschinist Nenkölln Echudoma» 
straße 46 47 
—Paul Schlosser Neukölln Prinz Haudjery Str75 
—Paul Schlöffet 1k 58 SchNeuiannstr 31 
—Walter Makler Neukölln Kailsgartenstr 16 T 
—Willi Klaviermmftr Nenlölln Weichselslr? 
—Willi Mechanik SW 61 Eroßbeercnslr 13a 
Koömela Einilie Feinkostg«sch^V6I AlvenSlebkU- 
praß« 11a T. 1 
-Karl Maler Staaken Am Lange Weg 80 
KoLmellaJohannStellmachOl? StralauerPlatzlO 
Kosmetologisches usw. 
-KoSmetologischeS Institut WilmerSds Keifet« 
»llre 45a T •' 
KoSmrtschke Friedrich Telegr Ob Sekr 0113 
Rigaer Str 60 
Kosmetzli Heinrich Eigentum Neukölln Weser- 
straße 162. 163 ET. 
Kosmider Eduard Sattler U68 Koprichagenn 
Straße 76 
—Franz Friseur Sichtenbg Kantsir 41 
—Josesa Kürschner Rudow ReuMner Str 33$ 
KosminZky August ®ctbnstiW35 Lichtenstein- 
allec 3a 
KosmischErichKlempner 02 An berFifcherbückelü 
KeSmel Bruno Mechanik XO18 Kriedenstr 94 
-Theodor Mobist WCT ®infetftUilfk$T. 
KoSmoll Frauz Schneider S54 Gips str 12 
-OSkar ÄAizl Sekr W62 Einemstr 26 
Kosmophar« usw. 
—'KoSmophann BertriebSges m b H W57 
Potsdamer Str 91 X 
Kosmos usw. 
—'KoSmoS Alt <8e| f Grundbesitz WilmerSdf 
Hildezardftr 1 ET. 
—'KoSmvS-ilntomobilges mbH SW68 Fiiednch- 
strahe 10 T. 
—'SolmoS Berliner Film Kopieranst Emil 
Schonberg 8W68 Lrndenpr 74 T 
—'«KoSmoS-Betrieb?" GmbH Filmsbrk 02 
Clr Präfidentenstr 3 T 
—*Ko5mo8 Dental GmbH Köpenick Straße i« 
Walde6 ET 
—VÄb8m»8" Bes f internst Austausch iudnftr 
Erfahr« bH VSS Keithstr 10 T. 
••„aoSeiei" Terraingesülschasi «b tz SW19 
Oberwaffersirl3 E T. 
KosmowSka Sascha Zimmerncrmiet Dilmerids 
Raffauische Str 48 I. 
Kosmowöki Bertha Kochsr Neukölln Riemetzslr 8 
—Bruno Kausm Rosenlhal Drobabergweg ü 
—CzeSlaw Buchbind 1TW87 Brusselpr 69 
—Edmund Aerksühr Sichtenrade Laudrberzer 
Straße 65 E / 
—Eduard Krastw Führ Mariendf A-naSstr S 
—EmilMakchinenschloss N«uköllnJohannHnS-NrS 
—Franz Mechanik Schöaebg Cherukkeistr 14 
-Kasimir SchneidertnfirtlA ChrijiSftniaJirl09t 
-Olga Gastw Charlb Danckelmannstr 41 TT 
—Oswald Krastdroschkenbes SW29 tzednflr 14 
-Otto Schlosser K65 Triflstr 7 
-Paul Fuhch SW» SRilUntotibet Str 24 
—Roman Smi6lagS<D6JnR)caSW212Kde{j{t49 
—Staniilaai AaiteriewLri-Neuköllu Hobrecht- 
strabe 1’ - 
Kosnmnd Kart Dschler SW29 Urbanstr 125 
SUtoar Joses Smchn Charlb. Siehüngstr 4 E 
Kosmy Atma8ttg«iipnN65 Brüsseler Clr 40.41 
—Bmt Rechn Rat i R Stezkitz Siinbeslr l2 
—Hücmrmn Mschermstr 031 Wilhelm Stolze* 
Stnche 29 
—Kirrt Schlosser 034 PrlerLbnrger Elr 33 
koSnkck Maria Klavierpädagog MedenauRing- 
pnchr 19 
■i 
•5^ ,
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.