Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

1/_ i. 
I. Teil 
Koilttty 
—. 1310 
Kopczl)nski 
floiitnl) Paul Sadier K'Jl Namlersir 18 
-Paul Tech» Beamt WSO Landeshnler Gir ß 
Köiitop Alberl Fleischer K05 Sielte Höchste9 
—Ernst Siellm Lanlwitz Jngridpsad 17 
-Siiitau Lederznschneid Heinei-Zds Sloipncr. 
Platz 6 E 
Äoiltophot llslo, 
—'„fioutoyljot" G. in, S. §., Siljologr. Original 
Wiedergabe-Maschinen, "W30 S'lojfir. 31 T 
Bö Barbarossa C3G3. 
ÄoentoPY Amanda Prix Seit Ghailb Mommsen- 
strotze 53.51 
—Bruno Mechanik Tempelhs Wi»elini>ltr 34 
-Emil Postschassn Panlow Gaillardstr 22 
-Ernst Jtmilto Führ SO 53 SinriniEiirgcr 
Sirnsjc 35. 85a 
—Franz Ob Fcitctiucljtv.i N018 Paul Heysestr ß 
—Franz Maschinensühr Charlb Frannhoserstr 13 
—Friedrich Poslbca^iN055HciniichRol!er-Slr27 
—Fritz Matzsäineid Lankwitz Barbarastr 30 
—Georg Architekt Lichlegbg Rnschestr 38 
—Hermann siltijlto SW10 FriedrichSgrachl 17 T 
- Scmaittt DMermstr N055 Rnabepr 14 
—Johannes Mechanik SW6S AlexandrinenstrlLZ 
—Slnrl Schlosser Spandan Galoniet Sir 103 
—Kurt Fahrrad S\Y19 9( b Smijaltmti StMje 2 
—iVttilljit Bnchhalleri» TeniPelhs ®rci6mii>[ir47 
—MarSekrelWaiinseeAerlin-PolzdamerChanssee 
Poilicihan» UL 
—Max Tischler N 58 Schönhanser Allee 133.139 
—Mac goUjcft Niederschönhs Sitidensft 2a 
—Silo Friseur N0l8 Lichlenberger Sir 4 
—Dllo NeichSb Angest NW 40 Schriet Sir 33 
-Rudolf Maurer N58 TreSkowstr 4ti 
-Wilhelm Monteur 025 Landsberger Sir 85 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Wansee Beilin-Polsdamer 
Chaussee PorticrhanS III. 
Slrnitur Arthur Äaiism Sleglitz Haderflr 22 T. 
—Joses Schlnhm WilmerSds WiNielmSane 108a 
- Sclirnt Buchhalterin 084 Wilhelm Stolze- 
Eiratze 31 
Kontor usw. 
-Kontor für Finanzveiniitllung GmbH WS 
Aehrensir 28 T. 
—°Kontor>Hani Aktie« Gesellschaft 0 27 Sctjii. 
lersirü T 
Stfiilottct.^ctmSflcilchcr'NGöSiircmÜutgcrSlrj 
Sloutosd) Wilhelm Schneider 80l8BiischmgslrA 
Konlonski Heinrich Zimnicrm HermSds Schulzen- 
iorfee Sir 130 
öoutoloäki Erich Tischler SO36 SKmficmncttftr 
-<5oa Stenotypistin Spandan An der Kappe 73d 
—©nslrnj Telegr Ob Sekr VVöO Schaperstr 31 
- HanS Fleischer 034 Weidenweg 4G 
-Paul Klempner S010 Michaelktrchstr 0 
-Robert Tischler«str SOSO SrcSbcncr Sie 13 
Wohn Nr 0 T. 
-Lalenlin Sattler Spandan An der Kappe 72,1 
llolttotusig Franz Rohrieg 0112 iSUrüitchflr P 
SotttroMaffeit usw. 
-Kontroll-Kaffen siehe Naliona'-Krnpp Registrier 
lassen G. »I. 6. H. 
^ontrowitz Paul Hanpibiichhall S V6l Waiien- 
burgstr 2 
Kontschacke Max Phologr K055 JablonZkistr 13 
Hont lisch Gustav Ob Posiinspell Lichlinbg ’Jt» 
biqcrslt 41 
—Karl Schlosser Hohenschonhs Wrie^ener Sir 1 
tiontlerili Willi Drucker Sltnlödn Warlhestr 23 
fionkc Anna Sekretärin W57 Jietenstr 14 
Moitlicg Wilhelm BankangestMariendf Glrclitzsiri 
»»ntzvj Hermann ifiolalcitt KW21 Feldzeiig 
mtiftcrslr 4 , 
ßou8i(l)9siitoiiäSo(tf;uiisl3lJnfjIllifSlraije40?!rS3 
>»»»nkltwiczOSwaldPe»s>onärSpanda»Dmnn> 
striche 4b 
flontotilqijf Frih SBndcruifir W30 Mohstr 35 T. 
Ko»»>»y Paul Ihn Singest C25 Hirlenslr 18 
Slmituiarj Fritz Bäckerei Lichtenbg LandSberzer 
(£l;aui|cc 122 
^onwinsIiAr>»rSchncidcnnslrNenIöllnFallslr4 
-August SdjmicbaufU Niulöllu Prinz-Handjerl)! 
Shnßc 73 
—IZriuiu SRmirct Ncukölln Teupitzer Sir 109 
Himwitzkc Wilhelm Putzer Lichtersld Molilestr SO 
'lülij Fritz Brauer Nenköll» Herrsnrlhstr 21 
—flnrl Friseur Köpenilk Weiidenschlotzsir 12a E 
—MaiihiaZ Gasiw Niedrrschöiihs Ztc$!o)osltl3T. 
"onzack Agnes rfm Singest Lichtersld Nii,gstr81 
-Alfred Taiikmstr Charlb Serlincr 6lt 122 
—Jtnaufte Ww Köpliül! Sicmtalcr Str 58 E 
-Scrl(t Prokurist Silmctädf Hildegardsir 20 
-®iimo Maler Slaaken Siedlung tt b Heerslr 
it SVoniailt 8 
. —CharlalI-FahrI->rlena»SgcbV57Ba»t,-nirStr8 
-Elisabeth Srn Maricnds Chauffeestr 242 E 
-Erich 8»schu«id «öpcniit Slcrnlhtiln Sir 51 
-ßnist Bauunlenikhm Spanda» Pschelödorsek 
Strasse 6 T 
-Ernst Maler Willeumi Behrendislr 5-1 
—Criist Malcrmstr Nenkölln Srorljslr 2 
—Smiy Stanzer 027 Blankcnscldestr C 
-Gerhard'Erpedicut K20 Fordouer Sir 9 
- Gustav Eisenb ObSchrssn SWC1 KreuzbergstrW 
- Gnsta» Melallschleiserei W35 K»rfnrficnftr37 f. 
Koirzaik Gustav Stellmeich SW 29 Äoltbiisset 
Damm!>8 
—HanS Juschncid Köpeniik Steinlaler Sir !34 
-Helene Angestellt Tempelhs W»l,eiinLstr 28 
-Helene Milchgesch Neuköll» Böhn,Ische Etr 60 
-Hermann Änusni Köpenick Heidekrngstr 41 E 
-Hermann Ob Poslschassn WilnierSds Hol- 
sleinische Str 13 
-Karl Fleischer 031 Kochhannstr 26 
—Karl Ob Gtclfmslr a D FucdrilhShg Sieb. 
sladler (Saug 7 
—Otto Lehrer Frohnau Stm Biberbau 11 
-P Bannntcrnehm Spandau Wilhelnistr 15Ga T. 
-Paul Schlosser N20 Aastmnslr 14 
—Panl Schmied Nenlölln Pannierstr 50 
—Panl Treidelbahnsühr ßlrilnnii Finkenschlag 3 E 
-Walter Ncichsb Aiizest ffnntmitz Marieuselber 
Slinsic 101 
—Wilhelm Dekateur W57 Stcinmetzstr 34 
—Willy Sloitsm Reinickcuds KiihlelveiiPr 30 
—WiHy Verwalt Sekret Tempelhs PodewilSslr 8 
Ob Feuervehrm Lchterfld Haydnstr 1 
Konzag Albert Nesrr» SoIoiuoltDffchi 0112 
Simon Dach-Str 8 
—David Montagefchloss Niederschönhs TreSkolo 
ffraftt 52 
—Hellinnt Fcuerwehrm 031 Sölucflt 23 
—Kurt Speisewag Ausseh 0 112 Sinchlouslr 37 
-91n$ Zugbegleil 0 34 Glmsiiimmisit 28 
—OZkarBahnhosSinspeliTenipelhsBerlinerEIrllb 
Otto Eisenb Bemnt XW87 Helmholtzstr 13 
■91itharb Dorhandwerl 0112 Seumeslr 25 
Willy Eteuerlnslickl WSO Schwäbische Sir 
Konzagk Ekkehard Aiigest Lichleiibg Scheffelltr45 
—Heinrich Lehrer i R Schönelig BcrchtkSgadener 
Strahl 22. 23 
KonzakFriedrich Ob Feuerwehrm NUöiRajarill). 
lirchstr 52 
Gnstav Gastw SO 30 Elisabethnser 39 
—Heinrich Schneibcimslr XO 18 SlrmtSCergcr 
Strafet 17 
—Hermann Schlosser Mariciids Äaifctslc 142 
—Hermann Schlosser Tempelhs Manleuffeistc S 
Paul Sleinsetz Mariends Chansseestr 30 
—Richard MaschliienbauOberschöiieivGoeihesirS? 
—Wilhelm EigentümJohauniSthalLasjwIliwcgSE 
Wilhelm fliasliu Führ K 54 Lottnmslr 4 
-Willi Schlosser X&S Chormer Str 59 
Konzciick Willi Zimmcrm Spaniiau Scclmgcr 
S trotze 84 
,Slü«äC Robert Tischlerei Spanda» GöteIstr9V.S7 
Koiizelmaiin JnlinS Kansm Schmälzender! 
Angusta Bikloria>Slr 5 7. 
Konzentration »sw. 
—'Konzenlralion- ?(.©. BclriebL- ii. GnmdslückS 
v-rwaltg.8V68Lindenftr37.A7Döhnh715.wlS 
Smtjct Albert Rentier Eigen!»,n Llanlenb 
Kastanienallee 23 E 
—Arlhnr Sleueriuspekt Frohnau Folstweg 74 E 
—Erich GyicMcnl Kö;>euick Friedenstr 7 
Koiizcr» usw. 
—*ilonzeni-TrnFere! Alt-Ees Neinickends Resi- 
denzslr 85—88 T. 
Konzert usw. 
—'Kouzerldirekt. Geo Albert VaikhiuZöi. m. b.H., 
\\r 9, Kölhcner Sii 32 T. 
—'Konzert-Direktion Hermann Wolss (norm. 
Stoiiz. Dir. Wolss u.JuleL Sachs) E.m.b.H, 
W U. Lmlstr. 42 T. 582 Szto. 9456. 
Aonzok August Zimmerni Tcacl Schlieperstr 02 T. 
—ihirt Reichsb Seit Treptow Glanzstc 4 T. 
-Otto Modelllischler Segel Bahnhosslr 7 
—Paul Beamt Spandan Viktoria User 20 
Konzor Franz Fräser Äeiikölln Mahlower Sirö 
Konzotha Anlon Schnhm Britz Bürgerstr 83-84 
Konzy Franz Postschassi, Wilmersds SBcrtmer 
Slratze 50. 51 
ftooti Gruft Bücherrevis N 24 Friedrichsir 129 T. 
—Fritz Banfoitgcst Lankwih Beselcrsir 14 
—Georg Eladtinspekt Neulölln Leylestr 8a 
-Heinz Aäcker Reinickends Provinzstr 72 
—Aioritz Reichc-b Beaml i R Steglitz HaBkslrSö 
—Otto Ob Jng Charlb Frederieiastr 31 
Stootiä Elise iltenticre W57 Eltzholzstr 8 T. 
Koog Hermann Bangeich Aohnsds Cichbnschsir 16 
KoogmailiiOIIoKansmRe!nickendsHoppcstr20.217. 
flool) Bernhard lsm Äugest Tempelhs Albrecht- 
slraxe 20b 
KoockWilhelm (üärlncr SW63 Friedrichstr 237 T. 
Soot Albert Fiiscur N Gö Gren^flr 7 
Albert Schlosser Panloto Gvilschallstr 6 
—Gfoiiia Ftau WilmerZds Zähringeistr 3Sa T. 
—Emil Fleischer 034 Weidenwcg 43 
-Fritz BisenliSclt N20 Aieseulaler Sir 21 
-Max Bangesch Staiolu Bahnhosslr V—7 E T. 
-Otto Schlosser Poiifom Grnnowstr 7 
—Panl Bäckereiwerkinslr SW29 Frciligralfjsir 5 
v.KsoP SSerla wo PolHauptui NW21 Putlitzstr 19 
Koop A Kabelpriis AdlerShs Adlergestell 275 
—Adols Postschass» SO 30 Heidelberger Sir 30 
—Altert Bajtlu K 65 Nazarethlirchstr 40 T. 
—Arnold StratzbAngesILichIenbgSiegfrieds!r22l> 
—Bernd Pol Ob Lenin Lichtersld FWcnsleiii» 
altee 28 
—Clara Ww Wlu fiiirsüi-slendaiiim 42 T. 
Koop Giltst Dipl Ins> FriedriihShg Walbowsir 24 
—Ernst Kellner Schbnelg Scbanflr 14 
-Ernst Schnhm N SS ßranfciijslt 8 
—Erwin Friseuigesch NO 55 IablouSkislr 2 
-Friedlich Schlosser KOüö ChnsiburgcrSir37 
-Gustav SJMcrtiijlr 0112 Odcrstr 10 
-Heinrich Dreher N^V 87 öoijlolDSlijslr G 
-Heinrich Portkseuill AdlerShs jlronPrinzeustr 
Sir 90. 92 
—Htiurich Bersichernng Is G5 Miillerslr 141 T. 
-Hermann Dr Phil 8036 Wcndenstr 3 E 
-Hermann Friseur 027 Blumenslr 90 T 
-Hermann Kartosselhdlg 034 Braudenzer Slr 16 
-Karl Fahkst»hls>ihr Neuköll» RichLidsir So 
—Karl Fleischerinslr Slciiiiäciibf Residcnzslr 100 
—stall Pol 2b Aachlmstr Paukow Pradelslr 12 
—KaSjen (iigcnifim Hohenschönhs Marie Luise- 
Glrasic SET. 
-Ollo Rahmenmaib SO 36 Waldemaislr 08 
-Paul Maler 034 Slmssnwimstr 17 
—Panl Schrislsetz SO 30 Köpenicker Gir 2Ga 
—Richaid Kansm WilmerSds Z5hriiigerstr38a 
—Theodor DiplKans n>Tpandm>Elsqrabenw eg!2 
—Waller Kansm SchmaigendsCharlolteilbriinner 
SlraBc 8 7. 
-Waller Telegr Aerksühr Lanlwitz Kameraden- 
Iota 37 
-Wilhelm Kansrn Nenkölln SBcijanbiifcr 20 
—Willy Bimlbeaini N4 önrlmstr 86 
Kooper August Kiastw Führ Charlb Seonhariii, 
firatic 13 
»an ÄooPereil 
—van Kooperen & Go Bäckereibedarf NO 43 
Rene Königstr 83 "H 
Koosile Adols Fntlcrmslr Neulölln A-illi Wallen 
Slrafcc 27 
—Panl Äoiilroll Nenkölln Nogalftr 45 
Koopi»»liilSldolfDirktHeiligi:nIli:v!raLc4NilL7. 
—Alsred jtaujm N58 Slargmder Slr 04 
—Bealriee Ww WI5 itaijcralltc 18 7. 
—Carl Werszeuqbreh AohnLds Eichlinschstr 38 E 
—Erich Lehrer Tegel Schöneberger Sir 11 
—Ernst Kansm N055 Menstciner Slr 19 
—Friedrich Bnsllu SO 18 Weberflr 34 
—Friedrich Tiesbantechmk Spandan holnnder- 
weg 18 
—Georg Jiischueid KöS Schw edier Slr 31a 
—Giinther Elttlromont KW87 Stusjelsir 28 
—Martha2iigeuieurWil»icrSdsLivländischeSlr27. 
-Otto Reiilier SSilmeiBbf Singer Slr 74 
- Robert Nmness Technik Marzahn SlMigttotgdE 
ÜBilli Magislr Bcamt N20 Cchwcbenslr 3b 
Koop? Adolf stanfm Friedrichsslb Fürst Hohen- 
iohe-Str 64 
Erna Pntz Charlb Kaiserdainm 25 7. 
Gustav GcschästSslihr Slcgütz Breite Str417. 
—Herbert Technik Zihlcnds Am Hrgewinkel 100 
Kovrvs Hussa» Kanfm WilmerSdf iRubolfliidlcr 
Strnsic 123 T 
Soorti Paul Just Selr X 05 Tsgostr 31 e 
SodS Aladar ObSngeii Charlb Fritscheslc 46 7. 
Erich Bäckermslr W57 Bantzciier Platz 4 
—Gustav Schneiderinsir X113 Lychener Str 12 
—Heinrich Bälkennslr Schönelig Eisenacher 
SlraBc 60. 61 7. 
Hermann Fleischernste SW29 Schönltmslt20 T. 
-Jdci Ww Charlb SJiommscuslr 33 T. 
—Leopold Hüte XB4 Fehrbellinec Str 97 
—Dllo Ho1;wrhdlg 0 25 Zentralmarkthalle 
Galerie 2 T 
—Paul JTelliicc Chaiib OSmibrülker Eli 4 
-Richard ctniism N055 Hnselandflr 14 
—WUhelin Aananschläg NAV21 Wilhelwöhavcner 
SlrnsjC 20 
—Wilhelm Raschinenarb SW40 Spenerslr 17 
—Wilhelm Pol Hailptwachtmsir Paukow Spie- 
kermannslr 17 
Koosch Bnino NegObJnspekl FriedenauBornstr3 
—5(»t$ Bnchhalt Charlb Hebbelstr 2 
-HanZ Mechanik Lichtenbg Pfarrstr 08 
-Heinrich Malermstr AV62 BayrentherStr 117. 
KoostalPanl Fleischerei HO»5 Si|)pcI)iietSit4T. 
fiootljald Alfred flaiism Neulölln Donaiiftr94.95 
Kvotsch Adols Friedhoföwächt aSct&citfcc Falken- 
berget Str 49 
fiool< Anna Bürobcamlin X31 L-ersöhuiingZ- 
Privalstr 2 
—FWÄovlACoAnioiiwbilznbehvrgrvsWgSVlV 
ilicantcrur 36 
—Franz Gleit SBerlrct Charlb flanlftt 49 
—Friedrich SSilh Kansm Neulölln Fisesir 25 
—Lonise Sialcnulo N4 Bergstr 63 
—Martin Dipl Jng OB Reg Slot Spandan 
Alle Pnlvcrsbrk Vebäude 006 
—Ollo Jalousie Spez Fabik Lanlwitz Marien- 
selder Slr 3 7. Sohlt SBiflotiafit 8 T. 
—PaulSicherheiiSleaiiitJchaiiniAhalRobiistrlS 
— Paul giiumerpol N 20 Eoitderburget Slr 2T. 
—Richard Kraslw Führ X 65 Nuheplatzslx 12 
Richard Schlosser N 65 Malplaqiielstr 37 
v. d. K»oy 
—*38 6«ootz&Go gwiebackfbrk X54Brinine» 
straße 191 T 
-FohanneS Bickermsir Siiglitz Aibrechistr 59b 
(Post Sndeude) 
Öoy Glimm Benniclcrin SW61 öiljchincrSIr 89 
ftoc|> Eonrad Meister Nenkölln Eanderstr 23 
stoli« Franz Gärtner SW68 Friedrichstr 215 
-Katharine W j 0112 Franlsnrler 31llcc2S3 
—3)lo$ ®5riner Charlb Halmstr 10a—11 
—Peter Krastw Ves Charlb KönigSweg ü 
Kopacek Qolllieb Kernmach Segel Ggelistr 5G 
-Robert Slrasanst Ob Wacht»,str N043 Barium« 
ftmfec 10 
V. Ropacki SigiSinnnd Malermstr Wcisiensee 
Trarbacher Slr 12 
Kopacz Ernst Kansm Nenkölln Weserflr 189. mo 
Georg Jnstallat Geschüst Nenkölln Boddinslr 37. 
-Bicior NahnttnvergoldereiL V68 Alerandnneii- 
sliaßc 111 
Kopaezelvski Bruno KansinPankowSteegersl, I5a 
—PaulBürovorstehlkarlShstPrinz SoachiauSlr 8a 
-Neman Rcnlenempf N65 Kameruner Slr 2 
Kopahl Werner Anloschloss Lichlenrade Berliner 
Straße 102 
Kopahnke Johann Gaslw WilmeiSds Hilde¬ 
gardsir 25 T. 
floclmt Anton Sieliii, BieSds Alt Bieids 57 
Kopalc Joseph Revisor 0112 Scharnwebeistr 
Slr 11a 
KopnllcPaulBäckeiSpandauSchönwalberAllee57 
Kopalt Georg Bertrelungcn 02 Breite Slr ST 
Wohn W 30 BombcrgerSIrlG 7. 
RvpanI» usw. 
'Kopania & Co Lagerung Spedition ä’iölcl- 
IranSport Sleglitz Bergstr 91 E T 
—Ollo Schmelzet Nenkölln Grlangci Str 5 
—Ollo Spediteur Sleglitz Bergstr 91 T 
Kopank» Maria Schwester XO53 Sßitoeinflr 18 
NoPankcWaIterTechnilAblershsGl>eniiIerWegI42 
Kopansk! Anglist ReichSL Bclr Assist Wilmeröds 
Berliner Slr 145 
—Sölaj Zimmern! Neulölln Berliner Slr 53 
—Rudolf Fleisil^r Schönebg Gmnewaldstr 91 
Walter SchlojscrHWS? Sessiiigfir 33 
Ko>ia»tcwi^Er>ch§-leischeiLpandaiiGöielstr8l-39 . 
Äoparschewski Walter stousm N31 AicrstrOSn 
KopasErnskAürobcbarsSIeglitz Lilieneronstr 12 T. 
—Wilhelm DrphilStudieiiratZehlendISchrock!tr2ü 
So^atsch Stloiä Zenienlier 031 Friedenstr 74 ' 
KoPatschkkKarlKansniT°i»pelhfBadenerRiiig32e 
—'Karl Kopntschek Metallwrsabrkt WilmeiSdf 
Berliner Stt 46 T. H 7 Wilnids 0855 Wohn 
Lichtersld Wedbigenweg 39 T. 
—Paul Schniiedemstr X113 Behnistr 40 
Kotzatz Erich Kassier W87 Waldstr 4G 
—Erich lsm Angest XW 87 Glbcrselder Sir 17 
-Gustav Bäikeriitslr NW21 Wielesstr 22 
—iSittjetmmc KansinSvw WSO Regensbnrger 
Striche 30a 7. 
Kopatztt ©ollliet Molkereisachm Pankow 
Amalienpark 7 
—Karl Monteur Lichtersld Äarlstr 96 
—Willi Formet Ncukölln Bergstr 33 
SBjlchtttöitorg Säuger TezelTile Brügge-Wegt 
—Paul Krastw Führ SW 2) Urbaustr 37 
Kopcinöki Loua Plätterin X54 Ercnadicrstr 3 
Kopike Anna yltrcntncrw SO 36 Dranienstr 5 
—Ernst Kansm SO 36 üleichcnüctger Slr 7 
—Kurt Kansm Larlshst OMitslr 25 E 
Nöpikc s. o. SlBWc, Köbke ii. Kopie 
—Sllbiu Kausm NW87 Holsteiner llfer 19 
—CarlEärtnerHeinerSdsPrenzIauerPronienade7G 
—Clara Zigarrenhblg N 65 Buchstr 1 T. 
—Erich Bertret Sleglitz Birkbnschstr 57 
—Frieda Frau Oberin Zehlends Scharsestr4—6 7. 
Friedrich Franz Ingenieur Zehlenbs Adalbert- 
striisze 24 T. 
Heinrich Antobes Sleglitz Cöttinger Slr 8 
—Hermann Stautet 842 Lmsenuser 21 
'Hermann Obsthdlg 0112 Samarilcrstr 39 
Hermann Zigarrenhblg Neulölln Berg. 
[trabe 107-109 T. 
—ßlffija SscrScleU Sfcgtits Buggestrl9 
Ludwig AmtSrat SW 68 Wilhelmslr 101 
■Dllo ffiaiisiit Zehlends Snnbgaitcr Sltl05c 
—Rudolf HändelSbevvllmächt 0112Finowstr22a 
—Nndolf Kaufm N043 Barnimstr 12 
—Th Stadtob Jnspelt a D Lichters Dah- 
Icucr Str 81 E. 
—Walter Grovsleischennstr Weitzensee Beiliner 
Allee 28 
Kvpczik Fritz Kiirschnennsir N113 Siavauger Str 9 
7. 
KoPczinSki Johann Pol Ob Wachtmstr SW61 
Sid)lcr|tlder Slr 4 
Kopcziirsky Michael Maurer N54 Stein str 3 
Kopczhck Julius Dreher N65 Lüderitzstr 60 
Kvpczynsli Aljreb Buchhalt K65 Antwerpener 
Straße 48 
Anienia Matzsalon T-ilinersdf «ursürftcnbamm 
Nr 380 7. 
—Franz SlciierinlpeZl N 65 Liverpooler Sir 22 
—Friedrich Rentner BieSds Herzogstr 75 E 
-Joses Tischler SW61 Belle Allianke-Str 70 
-Liielc MaMon "W 15 Kiirsürstcndamm 2207. 
—Max Angest U 65 Bornemaniistr 10 
—Peter-Franz Kausm W50 Nürnberger Sir 7 
-PetriiS^lnueiischneiderei Nenkölln Jägerslr 63 
—Theophil Werkzeug», N65 Martin Opitz-Slr 23 
■H
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.