Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Kodoziotzkl 
— 1287 — 
Teil I. 
Kodozioijki Theodor Bürstenm N0188rricdcii|lt48 
Robrnn Leopold SJlolotcnichlosi SiemenSst Iimg- 
fernsteig 2 
Kodraiiz Joses Schneider N4 Jnvalidenstr G 
Kobtek Berthold Bäcker N 31 Ackerstr 79. 80 
Stobrlc Josef Schlosser Rudow Neuköllner Sir 
Nr 805 E 
Kobrihli Hermann Lackier X31 Feldsir 7 
Stübtcl ErnstLliboranl Hohenschönhl Oberseestr 11) 
flobtoifl Paul Nohrmstr Spandau Wustermarker 
Strotze 44 
—Richard Kaufm SidjlcnEs Margaretenstr 18 
-Rudols JuspeN SO 16 Michaellirchslr 19 
KebhbktS Franz Schneiderwstr Charlb WilmerS 
dorset Str 120 
Slots Albert Buchdruck Lichlenbg Gürielstr 8 
Kofahl Alsred Steindruck 1Ü64 Zioiislirchstr 40 
Alwin Kofahl, Makler 
SW68, Friedrichstr. 4 / A.7 Dönhoii 7373 
Wohnung: Lichtenrnile, Goetheslraße 51 
—Arthur Autoreparat Lichtenrade Berliner 
Strotze 102 E T 
— (Störn Schneider s H W8 Wilhelinftr 43 T. 
—Karl Tischler Neukölln Wescrstr 182 
—Martha Bervielsiitligung W8 Wilhelmsir 43-T 
KefalckWenierMaschiiiciisctzFriedrichSstdWalben 
seestr 70 
Kofalk Albert Revisor Charlb Sybelstr 39 
—Franz Bäcker SdjöneBg Sedaiisir 19. 20 
—Willi Krastw Führ Neukölln Kaiser Friedriche 
Straße 211 
KosczolMargarele NeichSbArb NeuköllnAIlerstrlö 
Kofrld Fritz Bauausführung Siaakeu Torweg 173 
—Rudolf Maler Charlb KaiserFriedrich.Str 39 
KoftntKarl kaufm Singest KarolinenhsKarolinen 
hosweg 03 
löset flott Isolier N68 Echönhailser Allee 118 
Kofes Albert Dr Jng Charlb Kaiserdamm 32 
—Karl Zollrat Steglitz Grunewaldstr 13 E T. 
—Wilnia Frau Sleglitz Grnnewaldstr 13 E T. 
Stosse Fritz Rechn Revis N113 Meyerheimstr 15 
Koffeckl Georg Posthelf Neukölln Friedelstt 43 
—Hedwig Kontoristin Neuköiln Friedelstr 43 
Koffer Bruno Leilerba'i Lichtersld Chlumstr 4 T 
—FlorentineZeiluiigSausträgReinickendsülmende- 
straße 9 
Koffers Herber! AntomechanikAdlcrshf Genossen 
schastslr 61 
-Paul Werkmstr AdletShs Genoffenfchaflstt 61E 
Koffiuke Gmil Bildhauer 017 Lange Str 71 
—Friedrich Schneider NO18 Palisadenstr 76 
Refft« StlfonS Apotheke NG5 Reinickendorser 
Straße 12 T. 
—Friedrich fiainmerget Rat SBitmctSbf Sonn« 
Straße 1 T 
-Johannes MmstRat Lichtersld Dürerstt 18 E T. 
—Luise tm> Justizrai WSO AchenVachstr 13 T. 
-Mir- Frau Dr Gninewald Wangeuheimstr 28 
T. 
—Lila Sattiger Dirett a D W50 Schaperstr 86 
—Otto RechtSanw W35 Lützovuser 18 T 
Reffte itrtur LandschastSgärtner Fried,na« Bat- 
ziuec Etc 10 
-Erich Gärtner Neulöiln PaMierstr 13 
—Ernst Maler N 20 Böttgerstr 3 
—Franz Küfer K54 Sinicnstt 73 
—Hermann Einricht Stio Anionsir 7 
—Otto Schnhmmstr N055 Lippehner Sie 22 
—Waller Friseur SO 36 Stöbernder Str 167 
—Wilhelm Schuhmmstr 0112 Kreutzigerstr 7 
v. Kesslet Augusts Ww Stcglitz Ringstr 2 T. 
Kofflrr Adolf Ncstehdlg N58 Kastanienallee 86 
SBoH» Weißensee Aehlener Str 6 
—Jakob Berwalt NA Kl Hamburger Str 18 
—Jetly Zigarren 02 Ren» Friedrichstr 6» T. 
Wohn N055 Laugemarckstr 13 T 
—Marhla Pension "W15 Wielandstr 27. 28 T 
Kossmahn EmilPolSektaD SO 36 ffiicncr®tt42 
—Fritz Pfleger MB4 Ackerstr 153 
Koffmahnc Siegiömimd Einricht SiemenSst 
Hesnersteig 3 
—Waller Krasiw Führ 025 Memhardstr 10 
Äoffmane 
—’Roffnmitc & Go Banlgesch Neulöiln Pannier- 
straße 63 T. 
Koffmanu Herla Stenothpist Neuköiln Prinz 
Haudjery-Str 7 
Koffnkt Paul Mechanik Köpenick Bahnhosstt 27 
—Wilhelm Steinmetzmstr SW 61 Katzbachstt 28aT 
Koffnitt Paul Kasse,ibote Köpenick AmtLstr 6 
Kofinke Karl Äa»fm SW29 störlcflr 30 
Stoffe Fritz Handelsm 8 V68 Friedrichstr 9 
Koflcr ArturKmlsm Wilinersdf DetiuoIderStr20 
Köfler Earl Fahrstuhl SÄont HO 66 Grellstr 84 
—Georg Zigarrenhdlg 027 MarkuSstr 37 
—Jakob Just Seit Tempelhf Dorfstr 19. 20 
—Joseph Schlosser N 64 Lmlenstr 84 
StoffiSK Adolf Gürtler 034 KopernikuSstr 34 
—Herinauu Mechanik Mstr Weitzensee Berlinei 
Allee 68 
st-flner Fritz Küchcnmsir N31 Us-domer Sti 27 
Kofmane Paula ffltisiro Nngest8038LausitzerZtrl 
«ofob Holger Maler Ztcplolo Kie/holzstr 269 
(Post Baumschulenlveg) 
Stoflobiiioff Michael Schuhn,ach R043 Barnim^ 
stratze 20 
Kösterke Wilhelm Posthels N 4 Gnrlcnstr 38 
Stuftet Friedrich Kansm WilmerSds Brandenburg 
gliche Sir 20 T. 
Steg» usw. 
'Koga" PrärijiouS-Wcrkzeugbau Koch & 
(Soumctl, Charlotieiibg., iliiobelSdorssstr. 42 
E X 33 West. 6868. 6859. 
Slogan Simon Ikausm WilmersdsKursürslendamm 
Nr 101 7. 
Koge Otto Dreher NGo Müilerstr 153n-164 
Sieget Arthur Seiltet 80 36 Echlesische Str 31 T 
—HanS Autoschlosj N 58 Danziger Sir 93 
—Hermann Krastw Führ N 64 Ackerstr 10 
Leopold Tischlerei 03t Königsberger Str 3 
Wohn 017 «oppenfir 63 
—Ludwig Masseur N018 ül Franksurier Str 20 
—Paul Baugesch Rudolo Bendastr 44 T, 
StBfld f. a. Kegel 
—Bernhard Bauiuqen Steglitz Südeudstr 66 
—Bruno jtaufm Friedenan Wiesbadener Sir 14a 
—Glfdedc Sekretär Mariendf Chanfjersir 39 T. 
—Grich Gemeiudediakon Zehlendf TeltowerDamui 
Nr 4-8 T. 
—Frieda vw Sanit Rat Mariends Chaussee^ 
straße 39 E T 
-Friedrich Architekt WilnierLdsKoblenzcr Str 7 T. 
—Fritz Maschinenmstr W35 Bendlerstr 23—26 T. 
—Gertrud Angestellte NW7 Aoriste 38 
—Gottlieb Gasiw Treptow Rm Treptower 
Park SO T. 
—Hans Dipl-Jng W50 Nachodstr 1 
—Herbert Robrleg N 66 Hennigsdorser Str 16 
—Hermann Konfekt Köpenick Schlotzstr 19 
—Joseph Bnchhalt W57 Denuewitzstr 29 
—Klara Expedient SW19 Prinzenstr 61 
—Stuit Monteur Staaken Stratze 359 Nr 42 
—Ponlflnufmiuin W50 Negensburger Str 12a 
—Paul Ob Verwalt Sekr a D Schönekg Wart¬ 
burg str 36 
—Paula KausmSww 842 Luisenuser 40 T. 
—ReinholdDreherStaaken Reinmeisterhornweg 9 
—Rudolf Telegr-Werkinstr KW40 Thomasius- 
strafet 19 
—Sabine vw Pfarrer WSO Landshuter Str 7 T 
—Ulrich foufnt Angestellt lf055SlotIotoer Str 2 
—WilhelmKaffeehauSbes Charlb Spreestr 10 T. E 
—Wiliq Eigeniüm Neukölln Wifsmanustr 46 T. 
—Willy Schneidet H21 Namlerstt 26 T. 
Kegelschatz jimOHo Dipl-Jng Südendc Oehlerl> 
(trage 27 
—Otto Kausin Südende Oehlerlstr 27 Berg- 
schlößchen ET. 
SldgelSti Will» Erlist N24 Augustslr 89 
Stegen Mordko Zigareltenarb N 4 Schwartz> 
kopfsstr 14 • 
Segtt Karl Sattler Rudow Eisenhiliweg 21 E 
Regerer Engelbert Landsch Gärtner Schmargendf 
CrampaSplatz 1 T 
Sogg August Dr.Jng JohanniSthat KönlgS 
Heideweg 278 
Kogge Carl MechanikReinickcnds Grünet Weg24 
—Eberhard SUütoaugtst SW61 Katzbachstr 19 
—Elise Milchhdlg N 65 GlaSgow» Str 8 
-Emma Schneiderin N31 Bnmnenstt 146 
—Ernst Buchhalt Sieglitz Soihat Buchn-Slr 27 
—Karl Postbeanit 0112 Simon Dach-Stt 3 
—Paul Bnchhalt Charlb Llseuburget Str 35 
—Robert Postschaffn Reinickends Baseler Str 27 
—RudolsKrimBez Sekr NW 21 Petleberget Str 3 
—Viktoria Modistin68 KopenhagenerStr 6 
-Wilhelm RegJnspelt Steglitz HalLkestrW 
—Willi städt Singest Charlb Tauroggenet Str 9 
Stöflgc Max Konfekt f D Niederschöuhs Moltke 
{trotze 1T. 
Koghee Anton Mnstket V60 Achenbachstr 2 
Stegmiie Erich Technik W67 Lurfürstenstt 165 
SlBgl Leonhard Tischlennstrklk) 18Frlclcnik89T 
—Matthäus Ob Reg Rat Schmargendf Norden 
«eher Str 15 
Seglet EgonDipl Jng Mariendf Echöneberger 
Straße 61 
—Otto Konditorei Lichtersld Undinestt 6 
Rügtet s. a. Keglet 
-Alfred Gelderheb Wittenau Ernststr 41 
—Alsred Kausm K20 Stettiner Str 41 
-Anna Pflegerin NW21 Naihenowet Sir 28 
-August Reichsb Ob Sekt 017 Bödikerstt 8 
—Edwin Portier K65 Chaujseestr 94 
-Erich Dreher Lichtenbg Pfartsit 39 
—Franz Biikernistt N31StiaIfiinbctfetr 28ET. 
-Franz Skausm 0112 Frankfurter Allee 297 T. 
—Fritz GeschästSsüht 027 Audteasstt 16 
HanS Angestellt SO 36 Elbingeroder Weg 17 
—HmiS SBctniilet S 42 Prinzenstr 6 
—Johann PhotogtSchönebg RubenSftr IST 
—Karl Angestellt 0112 Glatzer Str 3 
—Karl DrOb Ingen Charlb KöntgInLuise-StrL3 
—OSkar Kammeruiustk Steglitz Johanna Siegen- 
Straße 2 
—Oslo Kunstmaler NcufölTit Kaiser Friedrich- 
©trotze 238 
—Otto lschneidermstt SOSO Nauuyustr 86 
—Paul Friedhofsangest Lichlenbg Waznerftr.7 
Stifglcr Paul Ingen Steglitz Düppeisit 21a 
—Paul Krasiwbes VehnLds Fiietzstr 27 T. 
—Wilhelm Bäcker 0112 Schariiwebeistr 50 
—Wilhelm Steuerassist 0112 Scharnweberstr 57 
—Albert NeichSb Veit Assist Neiilölln Böh¬ 
mische Str 50 
—August Krasidroschkenbes Steglitz Heiderstr2 E 
T. 
Bruno Vankangest Reinickcndf Raschdorffstr 60 
—Bnino Direkt SO 30 Plesser Sir 7 
—EmilFahrsiiihIsührSV19FricdrichSgracht44.4ö 
-Erich Monieut X24 Friedrichstr 122. 123 
—Erich Bertret X055 Greisswalder Sir 37 
—Ernst Kausm Statältn Ponuictstr 27 
—Ernst Krastw Führ Neukölln IonaSstr 34 
- Erwin Mechanik SO 36 Lübbener Sir 23 
-Erwin Siadlfclr NO 18 Kuiprodestr 10 
—Friedrich Schneider K018 Friedenstr 41 
—Fritz Tachdeck Neukölln Steinmetzstr 19 
—Fritz Lxpedient N018 Schneidemühler Str 13 
-Georg Manrerpol Wittenau Jathoweg Nr 21 
—Günther Lichtspieltheat Bohnsds Schulzendorser 
Stratze Koglin'sche» HauS Wohn Fließstr 14 
—Gustav Böller Buckow Dietzgenweg 48 
—Herbert Stiegt Maschinist Meißensee WigandS> 
Inlet Str 52 
-Hermann Schleifer 842 Prinzenstr 105 
-Hermann Clratzenb Schaffn Steglitz Schild- 
hornstr 5a 
—Skarl Schneider X 54 Kastanienallee 60 
—Karl Schneidermstr s H uD WilmerSds Hohen- 
zollerndamm 17 
—Kurt Werkzengm Köpenick Gutenbergstr 24 
—Max Milchhdlg SO 36 Manleusselstr C4 
Otto Justiz Ob Sekr Neukölln Weichselsir 33 
—Otto Schneidermstr Mahlsds Müllerstr 14 E T. 
—Otto Schmelzer N055 Christburger Sir 43 
—Paul Schaffn Pankon>PrenzlauerPromenadel77 
Paul Telegr Asstst Schinargends Cunostr 107 
—Reinhard Reg Ob Jnsp Wilinersdf Hanauer 
Straße 51 ET. 
Reinhold Magist Arb X58 Äorföret Str 18 
-Reinholb Steilin N20 Badstr 58 
—Waldemar Maurer N 65 Trisistr 61 
Walter Schlosser Niederschöuhs Blankenku tger 
Straße 60 
—Walter Angestellt Mahlsds Köpenicker Allee 14 
—Waller Veamt NWS7 Gotzlowskystr 6 
—Walter Packer Bohnsds Schulzendorser Str 94.95 
—WUH Magisir Beamt Lichtenbg Eudrunstr 1 
—Wilhelm Kaufni Schönebg Hohenfriedbergstr 7E 
—Wilhelm Radio Friedenan Rheinstr 66 T. 
—Wilhelm Zapfet K 58 Wörlher Str 49 
-Willi Krastw Bef N055 Christbnrger Str 46 T. 
-Willy Mlitäranwäti N 65 Seestr 116 
Koglitz Gertrud Goldwr NO 65 Marienbiirger 
Straße 34 
KogenThrrloiteitorresPondentiiiTeinpelhsKailir 
korso 25 E 
KogstMiihaelKrastdroschkenbef Charlb Brahestr38 
—Willi Schlösset Charlb Knobelsborssstr 63 
Koegstadt Silbers Ktastdtoschk Des Welßensee 
Sedanslt 71 
-Wilhelm Pol 05 Wachlmstr Zthlends Laehr' 
scher Jagdweg 8 
Koh Elise Hüte Charlb BitmerSdorfer Str 124T. 
Wohn Nr 53.54 T. 
—♦Gebrüder Koh & Comp Herreukonsekt 02 
Rosenstr 9-13 T. 
—'Hedwig Koh Dameiihüie NW21 Timnstt 36 T. 
—Irma Putzgesch WSO Golhstt 41 T. 
-Leo Stausm WSO Staruberget Str 8T. 
—Leo gwischenmsit N24 ÄrattSniiflt 18 
-Max Bertret WilmerSds Badensche Str. 27 
—Satlg fiaufm NO 18 Deulsch-Kroner Str 7 T. 
—Samuel Mehhdl N24 KranSnickstt 1 
Selmaärztl geptMajseurinWUnierSdsBrandew 
biirgischc Sir 4 
—Selmar Bankbearnt W30 GeUScrgstt 38 
Siegfried Glasennstr W30 Batbarossastr 63 T 
—•Siegfried Koh & (Sie Herrenkleidersbrk 025 
Memhardstr 12 
-Siegfried Kaufm Wilmersdf Kaiserallee 31 T. 
—Willy Kausin WilmerSds Heklorstt 16 
Stellagen Friedrich Stellmach 034 Libanet Sir 19 
Kohane E Seisengtotzhdlg S036 Dresdener Sir 
Nr 16 T. 
—Fant fiebertet Charlb Grolnianstt 14 
—Jakob Kausin WM Neue Winlerseldlstt 17 T. 
—"JSrael Kohane Trikotwarenfabrlkat 025 
Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 84 T 
—Karl Kaufm Schönebg EberSstt 86 T. 
—Leo HaiideILm N 31 Arunnenstt 141 
—PinIuS ttaufm N055 Motzet Sir 11 
—Wolf Kürschnerei S W19 Kommandantensit 33T. 
Kohaue Jakob Stritfior 025 Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 
Nr 34.35 i: 
Kohb Otto Werlhelf 0 84 Warschauer Sk 68 
Kohbietet Bcnno Kausm SO 16 Riingcstr 18 T. 
—HauS Eleklromont W15 Uhlandstt 45 
—Rüben BctriebSlei! SO 36 Grätzstt 62 
Kehb«AlIredAiigestelltNeinicke»dfRagarerSlt36 
Kohbe Erich Pol Hauptwachlmstr Mahlzds 
Friedrichstr 149 E . . 
—Martin Pofiessist W57 Bantzeuer Str 16 
Kohebctg Otto Eigeniüin Schönebg Thorwaldsen- 
siraße 10 E (Post Friedenan) 
Rohen (. a. Cohen, (JoIjii iu Kohn 
-Friedrich Aiih Dr Arzt Charlb WilnierS- 
dorser Sir 53.54 T. 
-Fritz Schreiber SW19 ilioßflt 16 E 
-Ha,in Kunslslopserei WSO Marburg« Sir 6 
-Leon Tire» Charlb  SophicAMloIte.Etr67.68T. 
—'Leon Hohen G in b tz Export 11 Import 
Charlb Sophie Charloile-Str 57. 58 T. 
Kohseld C BeiriebSleit 0112Boxhagcn°t Str31 
ftolifclbt Elisabeth Ww Schmargendf GimoflrCOT. 
—Glich Straßenb Schaffn N 4 Pflugstr 8 
—Paul Eisenb Beamt 034 Jnsterbnrget Str 9 
V. Steht Soniä Schriftstell Pichelswerder (Post 
PichelSdorf 1) T 
Kohl Adolf Anfireich SO 18 Fürstenwalder Sirl? 
—Adolf Schneider Pankow Laudaer Sir 38 
—Agnes Kleideikonfek! NeuköllnZeitzerSir 1.2T. 
—Albert Gastw SWßl Krenzbergstr 29 T. 
-Albert Posthelf 0 112 Qderstr 27 
-Alsred Glaser Pankow Binzstr 3o 
Alsred Kaufni N5i Christincustr 11 
Alfred Kaufni 8W61 Lankwitzstt 12 
—Alfred Kausin N065 Metzer Sir 29 
-Alsred SpeditionSarb 027 Holzmarktstr 62 
Alsred Tischler 026 Münzstr 4 
—Anna Pnvaiiere X58 Oderberger Sir 35 
Arnold Dekorat Steglitz Schadenrute 18 
-Arnold Postschaffn N65 Grenzstr 18 
—Artur Städt Äugest 0112 Gärlnerstr 11 
—August Lackier Tegel EgellSstt 45 
—August Ob Maschinenmstr i R Üöpenick flut« 
sürstinallee 12 
August Milchhdlg Neukölln Flughascustr 491 
—August Pensionär BohnSdf Schulzendorser Slr45 
—August Pol Hanpt Wachtmstt Friedri'chSflb 
BiRormflc In 
August Schneider N4 Novalisstr 14 
—Euguit Zuschneid N58 Swincmnndet Sir 22 
—Auguste Seisenhdlg Schönebg Gustav Müller- 
Straße 13 
—Bernhard ReichSbkNat 02 Brüderstr34. 38 T 
Bruno Buchhalt Charlb Frilschestt 67 
-Bruno Kolonialwt Charlb MaikowSlistt A 
—Charlotte Angestellt SW29 Arndtstr 26 
—Claus Bürgermftr a D Charlb GiesebrcAiftrST 
—Glitt Drogen SW29 Cha»iissoplatz 7 T. 
—EliaS Schneidermstr 027 Schillingstr 18 T 
—Elsa Frau Zehlendf Winierseldtstr 14 T. 
—Emil Dr Bergrat Wllmersdj Berliner Sir 6.7 
—Emil Kapellinftr KW87 Kiixhavener Sir 14 T 
-Emil Tischler 034 Nominier Str 39 
-Emil Tischler Mahlsds Jfflandstr.36 E 
-Emma Plätterin Spandan BurscheiderWegU 
—Emma Schneiderin SW 11 Mockernstt 126 
—Erich BeiriebSleit W57 Bautzenet Sir 19 
-Erich Buchbind NW2L ÜDicIefftr 46 
—Erich Kaufm SW11 Strefenmnnflc 47 T 
-Erich Stoiifm Niederschöuhs Kaiserin Augusta- 
Straße 34b T. 
—Erich Kausm Zehlendf Potsdamer Str 50 
-Erich Krastw Führ KatlShst Gäfarftr 19 
—Erich Schuhmach N81 Ackerstr 61 
—Erich Tischler Lichtenbg Friedastr 11 
-Erika GeschästSsüht W30 Freistnget Slr 14 
—Erna laufmAngesttOt Spandau SBärther Stt 13 
-Ernst Banibeamt Welßensee Wehlener Sk. 6a 
—Ernst Elektromont Schönebg Akazienstr 9 
—Ernst Krastw Whc Britz Jahnstt 6 
—Ernst Ktankenpsleg N68 Somienburgtt Str 11 
—Ernst Malet Lichlenbg Friedrichstr 41d 
—Ernst Maiineobering Steglitz Stiphansir 5 
—Ernst RechlSanw W 35 Schönekerger Ufer J2a X 
-Ernst Sattlet N58 Dnnckerflt 67 
Enist Schlosser Tegel Brunowstr 43 
—Erwin Bautischlerei N31 Bernauet Sir 76 T. 
-Felix Einläuf Tempelhf Getmaniastt 47-56 
-Ferdinand Kellner SW61 Hornstr 20 
—Franz Architekt Friedenan Sefiercstt 17 X 
—Franz Glaser Schönebg Wartburgstr 61 
-Franz Ingen SiemmSst Rohrdamm 54 
—Franz Monteur 034 Stratzinannftt 13 
—Franz Postschaffn Lichtersld Marschuerflk 1 
-Franz Schneidermstr N65 Fennstr 21 
—Franz Werkmstr Neukölln Knesebeckstt 6. 7 
—Frida Frtseurlu 027 AndteaSstr 41 
—Friedrich Hotelportier Treptow Kiefholzstt 185 
—Friedrich Kaufm Tempelhf Berliner Str 111 
—Friedrich ksm Äugest N65 Togostt 32k 
—Friedrich Knopssabtk SO 16 Köpcnicket Sir 127 
Friedrich Tischler SO 36 Schmollerstt 8. 9 > 
—Friedrich Werkmstr Tegel An der Oberreal¬ 
schule 2 T. 
-Fritz Kausm N24 Elsässer Str 34 
-Fritz Kausm N21 Kl Hamburger.Str 21 
—Fritz Maler Heinersds Sigurdstr 18..20 E 
—Fritz Mechanik Charlb Niebnhtstr 27 
—Fritz Tischler Brij Rudowet Str 2 
—Fritz Ziganenhdlg Neukölln Okerstr 36 T. 
—Georg Auloschloss Schmargendf Suiza« Str 12 
—Georg Beamt N58 Franseckystr 18 
—Georg Feuetwehtbeamt Köpenick Starl[ltl4 
—Georg Ob Geldzähl Lichtersld Tnlpenflt 23 
Georg Kausm U113 Eiahlhelmer Stt 14
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.