Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

^irrfr^, r\X,'T1? 
Knegte« 
— 1267 — 
Kniebel-Marqnardt 
Zeit I. 
flneglnt Robert Buchdruck N65 Müllerstr 69a 
Knehn Bruno Optiker W8 Passage Lade» 15T. 
Knclchlng Frida Jlmiffc Pankow Mühlenstr 22 
Knkidet JohannKansmZehlends Tettassenslr 0.11 
(Post Schlachienfee) T. 
—Margarele uiu gerätst Zehlendf Terraffeiislr 
Nr 9-11 E (Post Sdjtadiieiisee) T. 
Kneibbtg Arthur Lagetvetwall N065 Weiße» 
Bürger Sir 20 
—C W Zigarrciigesch Ghatlb Mmctsioricr 
Sirabi 64 TG1, 2487 
—Carl Bäcketmsir X065 Jiiimanuellirchstr 32 T. 
—Herbe,t Bäckerei Karlshst Dönhoffstr 9 ET. 
—Herbert Bäckeruisir Karlshst Gäsarstr 9a 
—Kurt Magistt Beamt JÜ20 Ptiiizenallee 81 
—Kurt Zinkabzieh SW20 Gneisenanflt 60 
-Max Werkn,slt Karlshst Dönhoffstr U T. 
—Paul Lauf»! GfjariB Knefebeckstr 93 
Rntlblngct Anna Wäscheverleihinstit 02 
Bliimenstt 32 T. 
Kneldl Martin Glelltomflt Lichlenbg graut 
furlcr Allee 199 
fintier Adolf Kauf,» SW29 Urkanstr 34 
—Franz Klempner 08-1 Gnbenct Sit 61 
—Joseph Stadlsekc Reinickendf Simmelstt 32 
Kneif Mariha Berkäns X 65 Trislsir 65 
Kneifet Albert Lokomolivsüht Riedetschonew 
Rudowrr 61t 3 
—Alexander Poriier Pankow Schulstr 6 
—Alsons Pei,fionärLichlenbgFta»ks»tlctMee221 
—Bernhard Büchseniiiacheriustr Nenkölln Wippen 
strafte 1 T. 
—Bernhard Kausm 0112 Mainzer Str 3 
—'Bernhard Kneifel & Go GmbH Waffen SW(S8 
Wilhelnisit 139 T. 
—'Bruno iluclfcl Kühlaulagenba» WC2 Sutjoto 
platz 17 T. 
—Bruuo Postschaffn GdjöiieCg Mühlcnsir 18 
—Gatt Geschäslssüht W15 «aifciaUcc 174.175 T. 
—Erich Buchbind KatlShst Dönhoffstr 29 
—Franz Jfausn, 8W"68 Linde,istr 15 
—Franz Reichsbk Rat NilolaSsee Hubert,isstr 1 
(Post Schlachlensee) 
—Hermann Obermstr N043 Am Fricdr,chs> 
Hain 10 
-Josef Maler W67 Hochlirchstr 20 
—Julius Privatier Steglitz Amfotlasweg 44 
—Julius Privatier Steglitz Kühleboniweg 14 
—Karl Maurer Bohnsdf SandbacherWeg 111E 
-Karl Tischler W57 Hochlirchstr 15-18 
-fluit AngesteN SW68 WUhelmstt 10 
-Marie Biirovotsteh W60 Spichernstr 5. 6 
—Martha HandelSsr Lichtenbg Goethestr 1B 
—Max Inst Setio Rat Slcglig Düppelslr 3 
—Otto Elellromont NW87 Zwinglistt 27 
—Cito Güriier SW29 Bergniluinstr 20 
—Otto Tischler Friedrichistd Rosenfelder Slt 17 
—Paul RechiSanw 11 Notar W35 Schönebetgti 
User 22 T. 
—Paul BerkehrSkeanit Weißensee Pasedagplatz 1 
—Paul Zigarrensbrk Nenkölln Flnghafenstr 6V 
T. 
—Th Kaufm X01S Elisabelhstr 2 
Knclfert Adolf Just Ob Sekret Ghatlb Sophie 
Charlotte,Ltr 60 
Kneifs Elisabeth Dr RechiSanw W3O0oI6fit2GT. 
Kneiff-Moll Postbeamt SO 36 Mauteuffelstr 66 
Knelht Adolf HandlgSgeh Lichtenbg 0llbah„slr9 
Kneip SBeimo Kaufn, Lankwitz Schulstr 4 T. 
—Emil Bankbramt Mariends Atlilastr 117 
—Gustav Dr int Präsid ü BnndeSamles f Heb 
malwesen Zehlendf «chrocksir 16 E T. 
Kneiphof Albert Bäcker H043 Liehmaunstr 13 
—Elise Zigarre,chdlg NW21 Wiclesstr 7 T. 
—Fritz Sattler NW21 Perleberger Str 48 
--Herniam, Malereigefch NW21 UBicIeffie 7 T. 
Kneiphoff S Schneider X 68 Schönhauser Allee 32 
—Fritz Lackierer Segel Almendewcg 99 
Kneipp 
—'*G Kneipp Aas- Wasscr-Anlag SW11 Stresc- 
mannstr 29 i T. 
—Willibald Kanfm 027 AndreaSstr Igt 
Kneis Michael Tischlermstr W67 Denniwitzstr ö 
Kneifet Arthur Kauf», 0112 Weichselsir 30 
—Giebels) ikaussr SW 68 Charlottensir 79 
—(Einst ClnftlD S036 Lauscher Sir 5.6 
—Ernst Kolomalwr Charib Magazinsir 17 
—'Friedrich Kueisel GmbH Möbelrollensbri 
8036 Adalberlstr 70 ET. 
—Friedrich Tischler 034 Fraulsurier Aller 341 
—Fritz Maler Charib Cmierslr 25 
—Fritz Dr Prokurist Treptolv JtarpfenleidjfttlOT. 
— Georg Musik Spandau Jagowstr 23 
—Herbert Milielschullehr Mariendf Friedenstr 28 
—Hermine MUchhdig 0112 Gürlelstr 14 T. 
—Inge Eigciiiüm 8038 Adalberlsir 70 ET 
—Julie Predlgerww Spandau Füdenjir 33. 84 
—Karl Bäckerei 025 Prenzlauer Str 13 T 
—Max Angestellt Hoheiifchönhj Lüderitzftr 16 a 
—Otlo Telegr Jefpekt X113 Gotmcii Syloa-Strl 
—Richard Maler Maiiendf Prühbstr40 
—Theodor Monteur 8036 Köpenicker Sir 25a 
—Walter Ob Ingen Reinickcndf Auguste Biktoriw 
Allee 72 
-Will! Fleischer N018 Koppcustr 47 
Kneifel Wilii Koch W67 Steinmetzstr 37 
-Willy Maicrmsir Witlenau Elsenpfnhlstr 40 T. 
—Willy Du ».bnsschaffii N018 «oppensir 45 
Kneiselcr Karl kausm Angeft Schöne bg Haupte 
siratzr 14.10 
—Karl Kausm Ponton Biuzstr 62 T. 
—Theodor Ob Postschaffn W67 Steiiiiuetzsir 53 
Knelst Josef Friseur N20 Bastiansir 12 
-Josef Modelltischl N 65 Pankstr 2 
Knelsltr Paul Architekt 0112 Müggelslr 2 
Kneiß Johannes!La»kbcaiuter N 68TreSkowsir 17 
KnklßlAdolj Caiitler SO 36 Aeiche»bergeiStrl77 
Knelst Albert techn gleichöb Jnspckt Steglitz 
Kniephosstr 33 
—Arthur Jlmifnt N65 Miillerstr 135 
Frieda Krankeilfchl»ester Bohnsdf Sandbacher 
Weg 37 E 
—Karl Eisenb Zugsnhr it D Lichiersid linier 
den Eichen 54 
Kneitingerka»fiuAngestNei»ickcndsEpe»stei»str26 
flucitschct Heinrich üBtrfmltr SW21 SBitltlsir 24 
KnekowEarlKaufi»8V29WiIIibaIdAleliS>Str26 
—Ernst Buchdruck NO 43 Georgcnkirchstr 55 
—Gustav Schneider N065 Bclforter Str 23 
Knelkc Hermann Gärtner SO 36 Wrangelstr 83 
KneilHerbertPoIObSekr!k055SaarbrnckerStr32 
Knellekeit Erich Lagerist 02 Siebersir n 
-Fianz Schneider SO 16 Schmidsir 29 
Kncllcr Adols Wachsmodelleur Neukölln Eiuli 
geriet Sie 47 
—gränze Si'iu WilmerSds Traulenaustr 13 T. 
—Hcrman» jlanfm NO 18 Elbinger Str 20 
—Ludwig Kausm Lichlcrsld Potsdamer Str63-E T. 
—Lutz Tr;„v Banksy»dik Charlb MommsensirlL 
T. 
—*Cllo Kneller Mauufakturwaren XO18 Gl< 
Biitfict Str. 20 T. 
». d.Kn»sebeckErichAngesieIIiHcrniSdIBo»u,ann> 
fitafic 63 E T. 
—Maria »w Hailpini Lichlersld Dürerstr 18 T. 
Knefebeck Alfred Schriststell N055 Waiden 
Berget Str 25 
-Max Prokurist Tahleiii Soellichcrflt 7« E T. 
—Ollo Kausm Karlshst Straße 95 Nr 8 E 
—WallerKailsmGharibKaisetI„Angusla-Allee49T 
—Willi Sportlehr Neinickendf Vecherwcg 4 
—Willi Tischler Lichteitbg Psarrslr 59 
Knrsebeikftraßc tifiti. 
-Knesebeckslratze 80 tzausgesellschast m b 
Charlb Knesebeckslr 30 
Kncscbnsili Hans Dentist 8036 Dritzer Str21 
Kneser Ollo Reklame Schönebg Aschaffcnvnrger 
Straße 6 T 
Knespe HugoKraslwFührWilmerSds Llitzenslr 10 
Kiiefpt Wenzel PläilereiGlMlbPesialozzistk 101 
Kneßniann Erich Schneider N58 Leiseste 7 
fintier ThadeuS Wcrkmstr SpandauHascnluark25 
Sitctflctt Robert $!o,,tcut W57 Steinnictzstt 27 
Knctfch Albert kausm Anqest N113 Schivelbeiuer 
Straße 21 
—2(l[on8, Dr. SlechlSniiiv. 11. Notar, Büro u. 
Trio. Wohn. W30. Schwäbische Str. 21 I 
T. SB 7 Pallas 5553. Bürojluuden 9—5. 
Gonrad Kolouialwt N113 Gniuien St)looȣlr 
31t 123 
-Felix Kausm SW29 Kottbusser Da»,IN 83. 89 
-Ferdinand Haupt CbiSachtmjtc S036 SS tauget' 
straße 97. 99 
-Georg Schlöffet N20 Böllgetflr 24 
—G.iid' AbtlgS Chef Neukölln Het,»a»nslrl62.I63 
6 ufiuu Rohrleg NO 43 SBeinflr 32 
HanS Angestellt N 58 Schlieniannstr 43 
—Hans Kausm Gaudhsir 6 
—Helmut Kausm Charlb Frannhosetsit 15 
—Wilhelm sloufett NO 18 LandSberger Allee 1361—Johann Angeft X055 WinSstr 09 
Kueks Agnes Ww Mahlsdf Lemkestr 201 E I-Johnun HanSwart W30 Motzstr 63 
-Elise Viichhallr!» Mahlsdf Semkeftt 201 E I—Josef Tischler Neukölln Nosenftt 23 
KnennerWilhel»iLakomoli>>IührtIV2lWilhclmS' 
haveuer Sir 42 
Knepet Bruno Bäcker N 54 Liiiieustr 51 
—Eise Modisii» Charlb Giesebrechtstr 19 T. 
—Erich Kraft» Führ Üöpenick Schönerlinderstr 1 
—Franz Konrektor FricdrichSs Schloßslt 32c 
—Gethatd Angestellt 017 Simtouet Allee 17o 
-Hedwig Schneiderin W67 Blumenthalstr 0 
—Hermann Lehrer Lichtenbg Bürgerheimstr 97 
-Hermann Pvsthelf SW01 Warlenbnrgstt 14 
—Jakob ftausm 8W29 Dieffenbachstt 56 
—Leo Bnliethandlung 80 36 Reichenberger 
Straß- 90 T Wohn Nr. 86 
—'Max Knepet Eierhdlg 80 36 Reiche», 
berget Str 43 T. 
—Max kanfm SO 36 Manlensselslr 74 
—Cito Bankangest Fticdtichshg Matieniuec&'er< 
weg 8 
—Otto Maschinenschloff Schönebg Gustav Freh, 
iag>Ett8 
—Otto Ob Postschaffn N 20 Chrislianiaslr 116 
—Waller Kaufn, AdlerShf Eellerlflt 13 
—Waltet Sind Rat Chatlb Kanlslr 96 
Kneplin Otto Tischler X66 ßetichislt 42 
Knepp Pcicr Tischler Lankwitz FroScnstt 4 
Kneppe Ludwig Ingenieur Niederschönhs Lindem 
ftraße 37 
Kneppenierg Georg Maschinemufit 027 Holz, 
matkisir 31-33a 
—Oskar Reichsbk Jnspeki Steglitz Lnlhetslr 10 
—Ollo Rektor Lichtenbg Frankfurter Allee 250 
Paul Gaslw N65 HemngSdorfer Str 10 T. 
-Paul Ob Postschaffn t R NO 43 Mehucrstr 9 
Knrppkk Joseph Reichsb 06 Sekt N\V 87 
Lessingfir 24 
•Paul Buchhalt N65 Schöningslr 12 
Kncrich Franz Tankn,str Schönebg GhernSkerstr 25 
-Max Borzeichn Neukölln Weiseftr 64 
-OSwald Schlosser SW68 Alle Jakobstr 135 
—Paul Gärtner Köpenick MLggelheimer Str 20 
—Paul Just Angeft Neukölln Weiseste 62 
—Theodor Gen Vcrtrc! Spandau Pichelsdorser 
Straße 68 T. 
Knerifch Eduard Pensionär Nenkölln Schudo»,a> 
straße 45 
Kirnt Fridrich Fleischer,»fit X 31 Brunnen, 
straße 103.101 
Knrrrttch Herbert Krasiw Führ Pankow Neu, 
mannflr 21 
Knnsch Citat Kausm W50 Nürnberger Sit 18 
Knerls Oskar Lehret Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich, 
Straße 77 
Knes Matiha Frau Tteplow Baumschule,,jtt 100 
(Post Baumschnlemveg) 
Knefch Heinrich Hanplin i Reichswehr, ninist Lank, 
Witz ScharzhosLerger Str 2 T. 
—jtubolf Dipl F»g Wilmetsdf Siidwesikots» 27 aT. 
KnkschkAlbcrlFenetwehrmSpanLailWilhelmstrld 
Kneschke Adolf Betiret Niederschönhs Waldftr22 
—Arthur Molorfchloffer N'icdcrschöncw Berliner 
Straße 64 
—Ernst Kaufn, Hermsdf Deliheimsir 31 E T. 
—Karl Eisenb Selr i 31 N113 Wicherlslt 65 
—Max Ma»r«t Nenkölln Ctcrslr 3 
Stneft Richard Rektor Schönebg Siegfriedstr 2T. 
-Joseph Schneider Ne„köll» Fuldaftr 14. 15 
-start Just Beamt NW87 Helmholtzstr 2 
-Karl Slraßenb Führ Tempelhf Drelb„»dslr29 
—Max Bastw Nenkölln Hobrechistr 49 
—Meia Pensionär EpanbanLiidenscheidek Weg 3b 
—OskarRegJnspekiaDNahnSdsFichienauerSttl8 
—Otto Ob Feuetwebrm Britz Friz Reuier.Allee 60 
—Ollo lechn ReichSb Ob Jnspeki Ailmersds 
Tübinger Str 4 
—Paul Lehrer Niederschönew Berliner Slt 121 
—Paul Schlöffet Stanken Eichholzbahn 24 
-Richard Pensionär Ztgel Gchöneberget Str 14 T. 
—Robert Ob Reg Sekt Köpenick BieSdotfer Sir 9 
—Watdemar Schleifer N81 Putknffer Str 8 
—fen Wilhelm Bäckermstr NW21 Birkenstr 19 
—WiHeImBäckermsttIWSchönhauferAIIeel6tT 
—Willi Kauf«, W50 Präger Slt 15 T. 
Knrtschle Adolf Wäscherei #65 Golischedstr 37 T. 
-Gatt Musik N24 Elsäffer Slt 38 
Kart Tischler 0 34 Frankfurter Allee 329 
—Max kanfm NO 18 Langenbeckstr 17 
-Walter Werlmftr Tegcl Sctnaiicr Sie 11 
KnetschiwBIi Georg Brauer X58Hochmeisterslr22 
Knetschowsly Dorothea Ww Schönebg EberSsti 
Nr 37 T. 
Knettel Alois konsilürengesch N65Matptaqu«t, 
straße 13 
KneubühtcrAlwinMalet WilmetsdfNeflotsit55 
(Post Halenfee) T. 
KnenckerAlstedSchiiciderSkeglitzSchildhornstrS/ 
-Hermann Tischler Lantwitz Liktoriaftr 81 
Karl Fräser N 65 Prinz Eiigen-Slr 13 
KneucrtzKarl Klempner 0112 Bl,imenlhalslr24 
—Mattha ©geniüm 0112 Slumeiiialsit 24 
Kncula Äatic Slraßenb Angest K 54 Kastanien, 
allee 68 
Kneuset Gustav Bäckermstr Lichtenbg Lückstr 15 
KnencIS 
—'Fritzüneve's Film-BerleihGmbH SW68Fticd, 
richstr 221T. 
—Fritz Fleischet N113 Uctketmündet Bit 4 
—Fritz Kausm Zehlendf Klopslockflr 27 T. 
—HanS Mnsiket Charlb Schilletstr 45 
—Hermann Kaufm Friedenan Büsingstr 18 T. 
Knewet Eberhard Drogist N055 PrenzlauerAllee 
Nr 88 
—Hans Drogist Reinickendf Amendestr 29 
Kneyer Paul Staus,,, Schönebg Eisackstt 34 
Knczct Franz Manier Köpenick Erleustr 6 
Krüaziclski Ignatz Kanfm W30 <i!leditschstr20T. 
Knibba Johann Schneider N31 Hnssiienstr 2 
-Matthias Kaffeiibole X018 Palisadenstt 25 
Knlch Josef Bcaml Lichtetfld Patschkaner Weg 26 
KnichataWiIhelmDiteklSektZehlendfRiemeifler, 
straße 80 
Sltidjatfo Erna Bclricbslciierii, Lichtenbg Wil, 
helmstr 83 
—Karl Schneidet,nftc Schönebg Sebanstr 79 
Knick Agnes Direktrice Steglitz Ailhojfstr 18 
—Anna Kausmsww Reinickendf Hanplftr 7 
—Dorn Fabrkbes Frohna» Maximiliankorso 
Nr 41—16"E T. ’ 
—Erich Konditor 8030 W.'ener Slt 21 
-Erna Ww Silltnan CtoiiienbatgetSir 245 E 
—FranzMöniagemstt Wilmeridf HIndeiibutgsit80 
Knick Franz Pensionär Ghatlb Änmmlncr Slt 2 
-Fritz Bnchhalt 0112 Holteislr 5 
—Fritz Plisseebrennerei X I ölatlcnslt 40 T. - 
-(Seorg Abt Borsteh Steglitz Allhoffslt 9 
-Georg Schtislsetz Te,upeths Mohnickesteig 7 
-Georg Zigarrenhdl Obetschönew Wilhelmlne». 
hossir 52. 54 T. 
—HanS Kanfm Ghatlb OlberSstr 4 
—Hedwig Kontoristin Spanda» Am Heimholt!),; 
-Heinrich Bäckerei N58 Pappelallee 85 T. 
—Herbert Fleischer 017 Rüdersdorfcr Str 36 
—Hermann Drechflct 8036 Wiener Str 37 
-Johannes RegObJ,ispektStegIitzMab„,a„„strI2 
—Karl ReichSbk Rat N51 Lothringer Str 5b 
-Kurt Kaufn, Köpenick Böllcherstr 6 T. 
—Max Maler 025 Kmserflt 8 
—Max Wickler NG5 Ondenarder Slt 23 
—Oswald Oafllv Oberschöne,o W>lhelmiucnhof> 
straße 65 E T. 
—Oswald Sch,„irdKöpenickka!scrW,'lheli,:<Ltrl7 
—Paul Schlosser Reinickendf Wilkestr SO 
—Reinhold DrphilStndienralSlegtitzPaulsenslrl 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Rndow Stube,irmichstc 120 
-Willi Dreher N65 Ondenarder Str 7 
—William Gaslw Obetschönew Wllhelininenhosstr 
Nr 42 E T. Woh» Nr 05 T. 
Knickbeiil Franz Schneidet,»sit 0112 ProSkauer 
Straße 24 
-Karl Straße,ibSchaffu aD Nc»köllnLahnstr74.78 
—0ttoEisenbWeichenwärtNeuköllnAarthcstt56L7 
üniikeberg Anton Ob Lehrer Reinickeuds Ta» 
vofcr Str 186 
AnickenbergAnlo»Pensio„ärN^V40LchrterStr41 
Knicker Albert Rohrleg Spandau Bergflr 3 
—Bernhard Heizet Spandau SlicdemcienDotfer 
Allee Kteisktaslwerk 
—Emit Schlöffet Spandan Jagowstr 23 
—Erich Malermstr Spandau Birkenstt 29 
—Ernst Malet Spandau Neuendotset Slt 11 
—Ewald SicherheitS-Beamt Spandau Birkenstt 28 
—Franz Letwalt Spandan Slreilstr 26 
—Ftanziska Frau Spandau Adamstr 17 
—Ichs F Ziv Ingen Alt Glienicke Rofeflt 16 T. 
(Post ©tünau) 
—Josef Ftifeiitinstt Adletshf Bolkswohlstr 111 
Wohn 112 
—Marlha Eigcntüm N113 Wicherlslt 67 T 
—Max Werkzengm Spandan Blnmenstt 3 
—Otto Schlöffet N65 Lüdetitzstt 69 
—Walter Drechslet Spandan Plantage 1—lb 
—Wilhelm Malet Spandan Kurze Sit 1 
Knickmeyer 
—♦Adolf knickmeyet Such fit 8W01 Gitschlner 
Straße 93 T. 
—Fritz Lehret Niederschönhs Lindensit 28g 
—Georg Buchdtiicketcibef SW01 Giischiuer Slt 93 
E T 
—Johannes Buchdtncketeibef SO 36 Eisenbahn« 
straße 46.47 
Knicktthitt Theod Klemp» 034 HaiviBmgsit 31 
Knidet Kart Handelsm N056 Rykestr 54 
flute Gart Lokomolivsühr Wilmetsdf Kron¬ 
prinzendamm 3 (Post Hatensee) 
—Franz Lagerist Fticdtichshg Friedrichsir 101 
—Friedrich Friseur X 21 Monbijouptatz 10 
—Fritz Schlosser Ghatlb Pestalozzistt 28 
—Georg itausm Wilmetsdf Baden^che Slt 30 E 
Wohn Ghatlb Lcibnizstr 22 T, 
-HanS-Georg Dr RechiSanw uRoiat \V8 Fried» 
richstr 82 T. Wohn W15 Bregenzer Slt 4 
—Hedwig Prokurist Neuköll» Fuldastr 55.66 
—Kart Pensionär NW21 Lübecker Slt 38 
—Ollo Pensionär Tempelhaf PodewilSstr 7 
—Otlo Schlöffet Schönebg Exonholzstt 8 (Post 
Friedenan) 
—RichatdkausmFticdtichshgMaticnwctdetWegO 
—Richard Kaufm Schönebg Gtunewaldstt 16 T. 
-Stephan Milch 034 Kochhannstt 39 T. 
—Wilhelm BangefchMlmetSdsDeimoIdetSitWT. 
KnitianSri Set,na Frt Rentiere SO 36 Reichen» 
berget Sit 139 E 
Willi Ingenieur Nenkölln Cenauflt 1—$ 
Staute Hermann Korrespondent Tegcl Berliner 
Straße 1» 
Knietet F Bootswerft PichetSdf Am PichelS» 
[(e 35 T Wohn Nr 22 
Frida Lagerist SW63 Friedrichsir 218 
—Friedrich öastto N 4 Schtödetstr 10 
—Friedrich Slraßenb Führ X 20 Änlicher Slt 2 
-Fritz Postschaffn X31 Graunfir 80 
—(Storg Elektrotechnik X58 Gleimstr 22 
-Gustav Bohrer N31 uscdomer Sir 7 
—Hans kanfm Angest Lantwitz Sehdlitzstr 27a 
—HanS Banlbeamt Adlerihf Gellertstr 21 
—Hermann Sklimach SW21 Emdenet Sit 48 
-Matgateie Buchhalt Friedman Ringstr 45 
—Max Lagettcttoalt N5S WSrther Str 4 
-Otto Jnstaltat 027 Itmtilstr 2 T. 
-Dito BollstreckgS Sekr Lankwitz'M-Lankwitz 7 
—Paul Angestellt X20 Bellennannstr 93 
—Siegfried Kausm 025 Prenzlauer Slt 18 
—Wallet Stenerinspekt Lichtetfld Mariannen« 
(träfet 50 E 
N»i»bkt-Man>uardt Charlotte Musillcht Steglitz 
Schloßsit 18
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.