Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

8W, ‘r- 
y—*^nw i ^ ■■ 
Minke 
—1251 — 
Klippert 
’ieit f. 
$t(I#!e Konstantin Tischler N018 Friedenstr 95 
—Kurt Maler N055 Jinmanuelllrchsir 25 
—Kurt Technik Sieiniicul! Birkenste 70 
—LieSbeih Kontoristin Reinickends Pankower 
Allee 34 
—Luise Schneider Charlb Jlsenburger Sir 89 
—Margarete Privaiiere SW 01 Belle-Allianie 
Platz 6 T. 
—Margarethe Stickerin 0 3-1 Libaner Sir 8 
—Maria Privaiiere Sdjöuebg Kussleiner Sir 9 T, 
—Max Bankbeaint Sieglitz Äörnersir 2öa 
-Max Gürtler SO 36 Cuvrystr SO 
—Max kausm N58 Schlicnmmifit 44 
—Max Kausm SO 36 Treplower Chaussee 7 ET. 
—Max Rentner Neukölln Berlheliderser Sir 10 
—Minna Bäckerelbesitz Schöneb« Kaiser Friedriche 
@l:it[ie 1 T. 
-Minna Ww Pankow Mühlensir 78 E T. 
—Otio Bäcker Köpenick SchioWr 14 
—Dllo Blersahr Spandau Kurstr 3 
—Otto SBflgle.r C25 Preuzlauer Str 56 
—Otto Gemüsehdl Charlb Häselerstr 20 T. 
—Otio Schlosser Schönebg Helmstr 5 
—Dllo Schlosser Wittenau Echubarislr 04 
—Dllo Schmied Neukölln Warlhestr 66.57 
—Dito Uhnuach Wannsee Glienicker Str 7 E 
—P D6 Schullehr > N XW21 PcrlebergerSIr 40 
—Paul Fleischermstr SW19 Alexandrinenstr 54 
—Paul Gärtner Friedenau Stubenrauchslr 7 
—'Paul Klinke, Jnh. L. Heim, Goldleisten- n 
Siahmensabrik, 017, SJiüfjtenstt. 70.71 T. 67 
Weichsel 1011. 
—Paul Kaiast Technik Hohcuschönhs Diiigcl- 
stälder Sir 51 
—Paul strailt» Führ If 05 Gerichislr 20 
—Paul Maschinenbau 017 FriedrichsselderSir 43 
—sen Paul Pensionär Pankow Mühlensir 17 T. 
—Paul Phologr N113 Schivelbeiner Sir 3 
—Paul Postsekr N055 Naugarder Sir l 
—Paul Slentier MahlSds Florasir 121 E 
—Paul lajiej Neukölln Hobrechisir 8 
—Paul Technik i R Altglienicke Garlensladlweg 40 
(Post Griinau) 
—Paul Tischler 0112 Eldenaer Sir 10 
—3t Fuhrgesch Weitzensee Lehdersir 5 £ T. 
—Richard Bankbeaint Mariends Tauernallee 22 
—Richard Fuhrgesch Weitzensee Friedrichsir 1EI. 
—Richard Pol Beaml XV 57 MansteinstrlO 
—Richard ReichSbk Beainl Schönebg Sachse», 
dämm, 53 
—Richard Schaffner N65 Londoner Sir 1 
—Richard Schlosser 842 Brandeiiburgstr 1. 2 
—Richard Schlosser N31 Jasmuuder Str 8 
—Richard Werkschulbirekl pberschönew Wilhelm 
ininenhossir 35 T. - 
—Rudolph Schleifet 017 Mühlensir 08 
—Stubols Tischler H6S Fürsteuberger Str 12 
—Sigismnnd Baugesch X043 @eorgciikitchsli52T. 
—Waller Dreher NSlSwinemündcr Sir 101 
—Waller Kausm Neukölln Dv»austr 8 
—Walter Maschinenbau SW68 Charlollensir 89 
—Werner Krasiw Führ Weibensee Lehdersir 5 
—Wilh Bohrer 0112 Gtiinberger Str 22 
—Wilhelm Bankbeaint i R Schönebg Granadj 
siratze 29. 30 (Post Friedenau) 
—Wilhelm Fleischer H 20 Bötignsir 2 
—Wilhelm Härler Mariends Dorsslr 38 
—Wilhelm Kassenb SW 08 Lindenslr 111 
—Wilhelm Kausm Charlb Friedrich Karl»Platz21°. 
—Wilhelm Ob Postsekrei WilmerSds Holsteinische 
Siraßr 5 
—Wilhelm Schneideriustr N018 Palisadenstr 17 
—Wilhelm Schristsetz N113 ffliSbijtr Str 27 j 
—Willi Werkzeugm N >i5 Lynarflr 7 
—Willy Bäcker 842 Rillerstr 01 
—Willy Kraflw Führ S 3t Betrauet Sir 120 
—Willy Reisend Pankow Vinelastr 59 n 
—WillyRevisorHohi»schönhISIranSbergerSlrl2<! 
fitinkenSiium MaxA»gestelitN>V2t Dlbciibiitgti 
Straße 35 
Sllnkentttg Carl Geh Ob Baurat» MinisiRat i R 
Charlb Neidenburgallee 20 T 
—Erich Buchdruck FriedrichSsld Caprioiallee 77 
—Fritz Ob Jng Pankow Dolomiienslr 93 
—Fritz Werkzeug»! WilmerSdsBertinerSIr 107.108 
—Heinrich Dr SchriftIeitVS0Hohensla»scnstr3v1'. 
—Hugo Heizer Spandau geppelinstr 12 
—Ina Frau Sieglitz Arndistr40 
—Joachim Kausm Rudow Glockenblnmenweg 41E 
—Karl Ob Jng Sieinensst Schuckertdamm3l27'. 
—Kurt HandlgSgeh WCO Rankeflr 31 
—Matthias Dreher NOSö Friedeberger Str 6 
—Dllo Kraflw Führ NW 40 Döberitzer Sir 1 
—Theodor Rohrzieher N58 Schwedler Sir237 
—Walter Dreher.8W19 Dresdener Str 112 
—Wilhelm Rohrzieher H20 Drouiheimer Str21 
Jlifitkcttflem Max Schlosser Spandau (Stillte, 
waldstr 13 
—Dito Schlossernistr Spandau Seegefelder Sli65 
Klinker Bruno Dipl Jng Charlb Dresselftr3 T 
—Bruno Dipl Jng Witlenan Haupislr 38 
—Ernst Klempner Spandau Lynarstr 10 T 
—HanS Förster SW29 Zossener Sir 4t 
—Heinrich Stadt Jnspekt Charlb KaiserFriedrich, 
Straße 99—101X 
Klinker Kail GMItomont SW 68 Kiirafsierstr 6 
—Kurt Kausm X 6-1 Fehrbelliner Sir 20 
—Dllo Pensionär X 4 Bergslr 69 T. 
■Paul Ingen Spandau Bnrschtiitr fflcglOb 
—Waller Kansm Sieglitz Benzmannslr 34 T. 
Klinktrsusj Hermann Minis! Kanzl Borslkher i 31 
Schmargends Neichenhaller Str 07 
-Karl Versandgesch SÖ36 Köpenicker Sir 7 
—Richard lihrmach ItikolaZsee Bikiouaslr 
(Post Schlachlensec) 
Klinkert Alberl Fleischer X4 Borsigstr 4 
—Bruno Kraflw Führ Charlb Kaulstr 32 
—Bruno Schmied JJ58 Swiiiemüuder Sie 7 
—Eniiua Schrisisetzwli Wii»ierSds Hektorslr 20 
—Erich Bäckerei XO18 Glbinger Sir 12 
—Erich Kausm SO 30 Aiauleusjelstr 30 
—Erich Kellner Karlshst SlolzcnselSstr 11 
—Erna Stenotypistin X0 55 Kurische Sir 11 
-Ernst Krallte Führ Britz Flitz Renler>Allee49 
-Fritz Pyl Db Wachlnislr NW21 Bandelstr 21 
—Hans Schlosser Sieulöll« Reuierstr 75 
—Hermann LebenSniilleihdlg N4 Garleuslr 91 
—Karl Melalldrück Nentölln Deiseslr 50 
—Karl Ziinmenn Biesds Slrage 55 Nr 28 
—Maria Frau Sieglitz Bisniarcksir 53 T. 
-Max Verirrt AY30 Gleditschstr 31 T. 
-Otto Buchdruck MahiSds TrcSkowslc 33 
—Dllo Kausm 027 Holzniarktslr 48 
—Paul Fleischbeschau i R 034 G6cill)flc 54 
—Paul Pol Hauplloachlmslt Charlb Osnabrück» 
Sirafee 10 
-Paul Schneider N54 Bruiinenstr 7 
—Paul Tapezier SO 36 Eraetzslr 57 
—Paul Werkmstr Sienicnäfi giohrdamin j6 
—*31 Klinker! GmbH ütoiiftoüeW57ä)ülmui!rGlT. 
—Iiichard Boleinmisler N W 21 Pritzwalker Str 5 
—Slichard Magislr Beami Nenköli« Wildenbruch^ 
stratze 80 
—Slephau Schuhm Charlb Helniholtzslr 13 
Klinkewltz Arlur Poslschaffn fiichlciiüo vrief" 
xichiit 11a 
Friedrich Sleinmetz Charlb Neuer Fürsten- 
brunner Weg 0 T. Wohn Danckelmannslr 56 
—Haus Bankaugesl Friedrichsld Friedrichsir 19 
—Kurt Kausm Tcmpelhs Aioltkeslr 12 
SUnlhamtilttSSUIli) Ww Lankn>itzWehgerweg27E 
Klinkhardt 
•flllnlfjarM & Btennann, G. in. b. H., Verlag, 
WG2, Lutherstr. 14 T. 
—Karl Heizer AdlerShs Friedeustr 20 
—Paul Goldschmied NW 87 tzaqowstr 22 
—5ßaut Zwischeninsir f Sonseki 0112 MirbachslrSt 
-Robert Bäcker Lichienbg TaSdorser @lr 72 
Klinkhart Conrad Mechanik WilmersdsHeklersir G 
(Post Halensee) 
—Georg Bnchhdlg KW21 Oldenburg« @lti7 T. 
—Hennann Schlossernistr Charlb Friedbergsir 10 
Klinkhoff usw. 
—'Kliilkhoff Apparatebau & m 6 H SWC8 
Wilhelmstr 30. 31 T 
Klinkhoffer Alwin Set)icrC26 Prenzlauer Sir 18 
Klinklcht Hans Ingen Niederschönhs Kaiserin 
A»gusla-Slr 34 
—Waller Dipl Jug 027 WoHncrihiaterslr 30 
Klinkisch Erika Dentistin AdlerShs Bolkowohl^ 
slr-che 122 T. 
—Willi Agent Neukölln Lenansir 22 
Sliitbitenn Georg Dachdeck Schönebg Vorbergslw 
—Marie Plältanst X 58 Gleimslr 37 
-Max Tischler SO36 Reichenberger Sir 91 
—OlloDachdeckPa»Io«PrenzIanerPron>e»adel76 
—Otio Schlosser N20 Koloniestr 9 
Kliukmüller Agnes Ww Neukölln Weserstr 214 
—Alfred Manier NOöö Rykestr 40 
—AlmaBraiiereibeswwCharlliBlelbtr-nklrlO.llL 
—Aiwa »w Geh Rat Sieglitz Peschkestr 2 
—Alwin Friseur N 65 Sellerstr 12 
—Anna Filiakleii Neulöll» Pannicrflr 42 
iflc. Freit Friedenau 3il;ciiigaufir 5 T, 
—Charlolle «louierleljc Wiimersds Holsteinische 
Strafe 57 
-Ciise Klaoterlehrerww ÜScisjcnfcc Berliner 
Allee 58 
—Emil Kausm N65 Müllcrstr 117 T. 
-Emma Fabrklww X 06 göhrer Sir 7 
■ErichMonIeuiJohmn>iSlhalKönigS!>eldeweg27J 
Friedrich Dachdeck MW21 Pritzloalker Sir 1 
Fritz lint Singest Charlb Saieiiallce 10 
—Gustav Gcmüsehdlg JJW7 Sicuslüdt KirchstrST 
—HanS Bäcker N 65 SWüHerstt 95 
—Hermann Schmied 0112 Boxhagcner Sie. 70 
—Hermann Wächter W30 Nollendorsstr 25 
—'Johannes KlinkmllllerHauS f Dainenbelleidg 
Charlb WilmerSdorser (Sir 4ti 
-Johannes Mechanik CiemenSst Bödikerfteig 8 
—Räte Angestellt SW29 Daeiwaldstr oi) 
—Margarete Modistin N31 Bernauer 61t 21 
—Paul «rasiw Führ IfGö Gerichislr 74 
—Paul Magistr Beaml Pankow Prinz Heinrich 
Straße 43 
—Peut Maurer N055 Nykeslr 18 
—Paul Skevisor 0112 Echreiuersir 82 
—PaulTIschIeri.!slrTeiiiPilhkKaiserWilheIm-Zlr5 
—Richard Bürodien Reinickends Elrahe M 91t 61 
-Richard Kausm NWS7 Heimhaltzstr 11 
Klinkmüller Richard Radio-Arlikel KWS? Gotz- 
kowSkyslr 35 T. 
—Wilhelm Melallarb Neukölln Pannlerstr 9.9a 
-Willi Gürtler 8W29 örnefeflr 73 
—Willi Llchlfpiel Borführ NO 55 Rykestr 40 
—Kausm X65 Mullerstr 117 
Klinknitz Dllo Schneidet N68 Lycheuer Slc 113 
Sttintur Pank Bankbeaml Mariends Lanxweg 18 
Klinkssch Johanna fiimflgciocrdlcfufWlS Liegen 
bürget Slt 3 
Klinkoström Glinor Schauspiel Sieglitz Kling 
sorstt 66 T 
Klink-ttGoltliebObLehrer i 3iSW295ibiriiifltl5 
—HanSGeorg Dr phil WilmerSds Mainzer Sir 4 
Ktilikow August Jtmifin X055 Metzer Str 39 
-Erich Tischler N043 Weinstt 32 
—Ftitz Ingen SO 36 Britzet Sir 9 
-Fritz Kansm 842 Slillerstt 10t T. 
—Fritz Ism Singest N113 Malmöer Slt 3 
Fritz Pensionär X31 Iljcdoiiicr Slt 33 
-Hermann Werkmstr 0112 Mitbachslt 63 
—Paul D6 hättet Marieusld Berliner Str 36 
—3iichardKonreklorPaiikowWilhelmKnhr>Slr831'. 
—Thea Blninenhdl X 65 Ttislflr 8 
—Walter Kansm HohenschönhsGrotzeLeege-Str 62k 
—Wilhelm Schlösset X58 Slargardet Sir 51 
—Wilhelm Sladi-Amlm KarlShst Henligstr 33 
—Willi Revisor SW29 Gneisenanstr 51 
filiitkoleSfi Slloiä Jnstallat 02 Kaiser Wilhelm 
Strafte 12 
—Heinrich Schlosser Lichietsld Holiheiiner Weg 36 
—Maihilde Klebetin SO 36 Sornuer Slt 25 
—S Sllcliet Helrliimod^V8 Friedrichsir 167.168 T. 
—SianiSlaiiS Kansm Friedenau Kaiserallee 141T. 
Willi Bnchbind 8 42 Gilschiner Slt 59 
-Willi Zigarrengesch X 31 Lortzingslr 7 T. 
Ktink-wskYHaiiSGclreldchdl^W7Sllbrechstt157: 
—Johann Schlösset 017 Am Ostbahuhos 5 
—Max Kausm W30 Frankenstr 16 
$ (infamstem SniariÄa»fmCharlbNehriugstr8E 
#. Klinkowstroem Cml Gras Abt tieit Sieglitz 
Opitzstr 5 
—HanS I Reisend N20 Soldiner Slt 102 
—Hertha Giäsiu WiliuerIds stüfftincr Slt 19 T. 
—Johannes akad Bildha« Sieglitz Am Sluben 
rauchplatz 2 
Kkinksik gen Itliiiger Paul Schauspiel Wiimersds 
Bonner Slt 10 T. 
Klinkusch Johannes Postheks S036LiegititzerSlrl6 
Ktinkwitj Kart Poslschaffn LübarSZehnlwerderl 
weg 25> 
—Paul Anleg NO 55 Danztger Str 49 
Klli'ner Anna Ww flarläh Dewetallee 15 E 
—Berla Frau Tegelotl Joersstt6 E (Post Tegel) T. 
-Bruno Sekretär Sieglitz Jtiffiiigcr Str 15 " 
—Dora Gemüsehdl N 65 Gerichislr 53 
—Erich Bäckeimssr 0112 SryPhiuSstr 21. 22 T. 
-Erich Maler N 54 Schwedler Slt 24 
—Gerhard Wäsche N65 Reiuickendorser Sie 95 T 
Gertrud Texlilwr N20 Badstr 32 
-HanS Ob PoslmslrNilolaSseeAm SmibtoetbcrG 
Post Wannsee T, 
—Heinrich Eigintürn BohnSdf Merkurstr 12 E 
-Hermann Ob JngenKarlrhstFürslenbergallee31'. 
—Johann Eoz Jnspekt Lichlersld Matiannenstt26 
—Sott Pensionär SScifeensce Berliner Allee 240 
—Kart Berwali SO 36 Skaiitzer Slt 25 
—Kurt Maler Friedenau Albeslr 16 
—Max tzandelsm N 65 Lindower Slt 13 
—Max Kausm Zegeiort FoerSstr 6 E 
—Dito MilchgroMlg Sfficifjcnfce Chatloiiew 
Jurger Slt 93 E T. 
—Pmit Bäcketmstt SSeisjenfec Gustav Adols-Etr 
Sir 152 E T. 
—Slichard Dtp! Ingen SO 16 Michaelkirchstr 24 
—Wilhelm Friseur NW40 Lüneburger Sir 10 
—Wilhelm Melkerei Weitzenfce Charlotten^ 
bürget Str 65 E T. 
—Wilhelm 06 Postiufpekt 0112 Ludwig Leh 
mann-SIr 2 
Willi Maschimnfchtofi N055 TreSkowstr 31 
-Wäsche N 64 Mullerstr 145 T. 
-WäscheanSslatlg» N2U Badstr 32 
ftliuntrt Alfred Werkzeugm 0112 «tossenet Str3 
Charlolle Frau Sieglitz Schlotzstr 93 
—Emma Teiegr Sekret Charlb Kollatzstr 0 
—Erich Maler SW19 Prinzenstr 55 
—Franz StaalSarb SlcuköUii Warlhestr 3 
—Fritz Ob Kellner 0112 Pelleiikoserstr 36 
—GertrndKasscehanSbes02S!eiicFtiedr!chstr47^ 
-HanS Tischler Rofenihat Hanplsir 133 
—Kart HaudetSin N 65 Bornemannstr 8 
-sei, Max Bühnenarb Charlb Pcstalozzistr 66 
-Max Gostlv W30 Sleditschstr 43 T. 
—sun Max Maler Charlb Pcstalozzistr 66 
Max Maschmbau X 31 Swinemnnder Sir 50 
—Dllo Einrichier N31 Acketsir 48 - 
—Paul Färber AdlerShs Feldherruslr 24 
—Paul Kansm Neukölln Bruno Bauer.Slt 16- 
—Reinhold Expedient,W 35 Rauchstr 5 
-Richard Kansm 0 2 SUeuc Friedrichsir 47 T. 
—Robert Kraslw Führ N20 Grüulaler Slt 54 
—SB Lagerist BohnSdors Amorstr 22 E 
-Willy Verlret SO 36 Admiraistr 8 . 
Ktinosf Iwan Bnchbind W 57 Rinlctseldlstt 3t 
Sliuotoittti Theophiel Schleifer Lichienbg Alfred» 
flrafjc 5 
iliiiiomäki 
—KlinowSki Srofjfleiichetiiifit Lichienbg 
Möllendorsstr. 108. 109 T. 
-Johann Schlösset 031 Maiiernfir 8 
-Rudolf Kraslw Führ N 53 Pappelallee 65 
—Waller Kraslw Fuhr Reinickends Kamekestt 19 
—Xnnct Schmied N 63 Liebenwaldet Sir 41 
Klius Arthur Jnstallat X 54 ZionSkirchflt 16 
-Eduard Schuhm W15 Düsseldorser Slt 76 
KarlKlavierba» 031 Petersburger Slt 74 
Ktlllfch Eise Verkäus NO 45 Geotgenkirchslr 21 
sttinfche Emil Meister X113 Isländische Slt 2 
v.KlinSki Egon Mariends Tesastt 11 
—Elfe Ww Charlb BiSmatckflt 11 
—Siegfried Ingen Siemensst Dutlliutg 23 
—Pikier Hochschnllnspekt Charlb Kursürstenallee 
Slt 15-17 T. 
-Viktor Hochschnl Ob Sekr Charlb Harden- 
bergstr 34. 35 T. 
Ktiiiski August Geistlicher N21 Bit Hanitnirgcc 
Sltaße 18. 19 
RtinSmaiin Erich Buchdruck Stciilööii Karls« 
gntltiiflt 5 
—stillt Lesen Friedenau Briinichiidcflr 2 T. 
—Fricdrich Ob Zollinfpekt i 3t KöpeuickGrüuslr 23 
—Georg Lackier X 58 RhelnSberger Slt 28 
Gerhard PostbeltAtb 31cuIöHiil6iifjiiiaimflr24.2ö 
—Gerlrud Scktel W30 Rofenheimer Sir 29a T 
—Johannes Singest Mahtsbs Lenbachfit 13 E 
—Max Werkmstr SO36 Elfensir 75 X 
—Otto Tankwart Weitzensee Berliner Allee 55 
—Reinhard Kansm Friedenau Bachestr 3 T. 
Ktinsmeier Hermann Slencrfckt Slcgfitz Drei» 
ianostr 5 
—Walter Schneider 027 Holzmarklstr 13 ' 
KIi'iitMarieBerkäuserin Schöneberg Siegfiicdstcg 
Stillte K Kausm Zehlends Eschershauser Weg 211 
Kliuter Albcil Dreher X 58 Schliemannstr ’iO 
—Aibert Monieur X 31 Siralsunder Sir 10 
Cnrt Ob Postsekr Sieglitz Kreilziiacher Sir 17 
—Georg Dekorat Maler Sieglitz Ka»lstr'17' 
—Karl Lokomotivsnhr a D X65 Tegeler Sir 38 
Klinisch Hermann Hauswart Wilinersdf Gaslet» 
»er Str 9. 10 ' ' 
filintteert Hans Mechanik 0 34 Straßmamistr A 
Ktintworth Heinrich Milch Charlb Schillersir 4 T 
Ktintzlng Erwin Bankbeaint SW 29 Willibald 
SIlcEiä.Slt 33 • 
Klintzmann Alfred Angdst 0 34 Kochhannstr 14 
—Anna Falzerin N54 Schwedler Sie 253 
—Georg Günter N54 Schwedler Sir 253 
Wilhelm Pensionär NW21 Bredowstr 18 
KtinzMox GeschäsIStnh N018 LaudSbergerSir 6 
Wallet Kansm Tempelhf Podewilsstr 8tt 
Ktinzing Hans BankbeamlMariends3iichiersl!5l» 
Ktinzmann Joachim, Dr. 3iechtsaiiioait, \V 35, 
G-nlhiner Slt. 28 7. B 2 Lzw SS2S. Wohn. Bin.. 
Frielcnaii, Go&letflr. 21 T H8, Wagnet 4621. 
-Julius R d M NW 87 Hansa User 8 T. 
fllipfet Elisabeth Stickerin 017 FtiedtichS- 
feldec Str 41 
—Margarete Schrifistell Charlb Giierickestr2l T. 
-Maria kausm Singest Spandau Frauzstr 42 
—’Silhelm Pvsibeamt N018Sc6ufiet Sir 14. 
Klipp Frieda verw Ob Postfekrei Charlb 
BereinSweg 3 ■ 
Ktippe Gertrud AngesteIltSpa»dauGrnncwaldsli3 
—Heinrich RelchSbSekriRLankwitzGrnnerWegO» 
—Rudols Haupim a D Charlb Carmerstr 1T. 
—Wilhelm Bnchbind N31 Wallstr 4. 5 - 
—SBtlhelmine Ww Rudow Meldenweg 6 E 
Klippe! Stdolf HandelSm N 58 Slargatdcr Str 12 
—Emil Kausm WitmetSdf Studotftödter Slt 89 T. 
—Emmi) Ww Charlb ReichSstr 78 T. 
—Ernst Konservator a D WilmerSds Psatz- 
bnrger Str 43. 44 T. 
—Franz Fleischermstr SO 36 Waldematsit 25 T. 
HanS Äpl Jng Schönebg Tempelhoser Weg 9 
—Horst Pholohdl Schönedg Ehrwaldet Str 5T. 
—Julius Maler 0112 Leubachslr 10 
-Kart Exped 034 Petersburger Slt 81 
—Max Bankoorsteh a D Spandau Hafelhorster 
Damm 7 
—Alax Kauim Charlb Kaiserda»»« 83 
—Dskat Just Jnspekt WilmerSds ÄadenscheSIr 12 
—Waller Ingen Sieglitz Lacknetstt 10 (Post 
Südende) 
-Wenzel Papiethdlg 0112 GabelSbergerstr 4 
Kiippel-Dahlsttoem Gerda Frau Charlb Wind- 
fcheidstr 39 T. 
KtippensteI»StIsonsKauki»N113Mali»öerSlr 25 
—Enia Magistr Singest W30 Roseuheimer Sir 39 
—Ernst Kansm N20 Schwedensir3n E , 
—Hugo Schiofiec N 20 Droiühnmer Str 2 
-Siitt Angestellt N113 Schivelbeiuer Sir 7 
—Otto Werkzeugm WllhelmSrnh Aalderseestr 5 
-Stöbert Schlösset Siudow Slratze 127 Nr 20 E 
—Gastw 017 Sirnlauct Slltec 25 
Klippert Georg Mechanik SO 36 Piickltrstr 10 
—Gustav Schlösset Wilhelmsruh. EdelweWr 26 
—Heinz Dentist 0112 Frankfurter Allee 85 
—Johannes Kraflw Bef Friedenau Borvstr 8 T. 
—Johannes Malermstr Mahlsds Loewesir 61 E 
Ar 
■1 
4 
:1 
i
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.