Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Äsrthxt 
— -1231 — 
Kleber 
Teil I. 
fUttiyt Leo Pol Ob Wachimstr Treptow Am 
Treptower Ptirt 1-8 
—PaulKohlenhdlgHeiligensee Straße 232Klawa- 
jdjeä HauS 
Äsnluantt Gustav Kaufm SBeiBtnfee Woelckpr». 
tneitabe25 
fllatoe Auguste Botenfr N58 Stoincimuidcr Sie 13 
—Bruno Just Äugest Adlershs NndowerChaussee 
Nr 8—11 HauS 2 
—Carl Packer N 31 Siomcmün&ct Sirt 78 
—Gilt) Statist SW 19 Schornsteinfegergasse 8 
—'Emil Slawe HandelsmNeu!öllnNansenstt22L3 
—5 Kaufm SW11 Strcsemaniistr 06 T. 
—•Franz Klawe, Butlerhblg., W8, Mauer 
slraße 85 E T «1 Jäger 7041. 
—Franz Lebensniilt W30 Hohenslaufeuslr 66 T. 
—Franz Schmied S31 Lottzingsii 26 
—Fritz Dreher Staaten Chtisitosensteig 2 
—Gerhard flaiijm Panlow Mendelstr 17 
—Karl Veriret Wilmersds Hindenburgsir 84 
—Slutl StotSm SO36 Wrangelftr 19 
—Marza Burogehils W35 Lützowstr 100 
—Max Rohrlez N65 Sotfjft 14 
—Minna Seisenhdlg Schönebg Eifenacher Sir 54 
—Otto Schlosser Neukolln Warihestr 41) 
—Paul Krastw Führ 842 Brandenburgsir 7 
—Paul Schlosser Wlö Meinekestr 22 
—Paul Werkzeugdreh NO 55 Hufelandstr 29 _ 
—Rudolf Pol Beaml Schmargends Auguste 
Biltoria-Str 46 
—Walter Heizer Charlb Lichringstt 19 
—teotlet Hilssmont 017 Miincheberger Sie 3 
—Werner Mechanik SW29 UrLanslr 102 
—Lebensmiltelhdlg Neulölln Hermannstr 47 
SMntoefjn Silo Fräser N018 Friedenslr 67 
illiiwer MalheS laufm Angesi N 34 TiljiicrSit 71 
—Otto Lagerist Charlb ßanlflc 49 
SMetocS August Slaujm 034 SabinerSU 6 
—Friedrich Klempner Beiynsee Tassostr 16 
—ßlcotg Werkzeughätt X65 SBebbitigsto la 
Kläwllke Paul Mechanik^24Gr.Hamb»rgerStr3l 
Klawiether Paul Kutscher LichtenbgGürielstr29 
Klawikofslq Max Kunslglaser SteglitzSüdendstr9 
KlawikowskiAlexandetFahtmeister a D Heiligew 
see Dorssir 83 E. 
—Anna Frisiersalon Pankow Berliner Ctr 45 
—Arthur Tanklvart Spandau Pichelsdorser Str 44 
—Fritz (Bastln Lichtenbg Wiesenweg 14 T 
—Gottsried Motorräder Pankow KaisetFriedrich' 
Strafet 67 T 
—Regina Siaaisangest Sleglitz Schntzenstr 19 
KlawikowSky Anton Beamt Mlhelmsruh Prinz 
Heinrich-Ar 14 
—Joses Hobler Charlb Potsdamer 61t 41 
KlawlnskiJohmineL SBäderNO 18$5aiimann(it 23 
-Josef Lebensrnittel SW29 Arndistr 30 
—Wilh gtcijchemstr N65 Togostr 39c 
Klawisch Alfred firaftto F Lichtenbg Echeffelstt 33 
—Karl Pensionär Lichtenbg Lückslt 75 
—Karl Schlosser SW29 Bergmaimstr 12 
—Max Mechanik Spandan Sprengelsir 9 
—Paul Telegr Werkmstr Hermsbs Roonstr 19—24 
Klawiter Emst itotonialiuitjMg Charlb Span 
daiier Sir 36 T. 
—Ernst Roileiisühr Charlb Sxandauer Berg 
Beamtenhaus 
—Hermann Büroieai.>t Steglitz Brandenburgische 
Straße 11 (Post Südende) 
—Hermann Pensionär N 58 Raumerstr 34 
—Joachim Photogt Spnndmt Rienebergstr 77 
—O Reichs Sekr iN Steglitz Mjenstr 3a 
—Siegfried Bettelt Jnspclt W50 Stegeuäbutgti 
Straße 31 
Klawitsch Alfred Tischler Hohenschönhs Lüderitz 
slraße 16 a 
Klawitta Paul Schnhm 027 flt MsrtuSflr 8 
Silowirte Helene Kochst SW29 Nrbanstr 25 
M>wittfrAlbertSchm!edN31SchönholzerSlrl0a 
—Arlur Friseur NW21 Sandelte 17 
—B ReichSbkBeamt 80 55 ötcijSloaliet Sir 48 
—Bnmo Fleischer Charlb Rnckertstr 2 
—Charlotte Angestellt N055 Hosemannstr 5 
—Clemens Pol Meister a D N 31 Stcf«rjtc 117 
—Edmund Kaufm SW29 Willibald Alexis-Str 6 
-Erich Direkt N31 Ackersir 117 T. 
—Erich Post Beamt Wilmersds La»bacherStr54a 
—Ernst Posischaffn 084 Kochhannstr 12 
—Öligen Krastw Führ Britz Ariiholdstr 43 
—Ewald Schlossetei'N58 Lychen» Str 11 
—Ferdinand Versich Storni NW87 Hallersir 26 
-Franz Poslschaffn Charlb Wcstendallce 5L 
—Friedrich Eiscub Ob Putzer Biek-ds Straße 7 
ftlntoilter'sches Haus & 
—Friedrich ?..'e«pner WEO Präger Sie i X 
—Friedrich Tischler N53 Swinemünder Str 120 
—Georg Minist Sfmhn Sleglitz Nezonvillestr 1 
—Gertrud Musillehr Friedenan Ortrudstr 1 T 
—HanS KraftwFühr Fkiedrichshg Fürstenwalder 
Damm 471 
—Hans Reg Ob Jnspekt LankwitzKaiserWilhelni- 
StmBe 129 
—Hans Schlosser N 20 Droulheimei Str 20 
-Helmuch Posischassil Charlb Philipptstr 11 
—Hermmiv Sahnnri Marzahn Am Schmedlnz 
Klawitler'schcL'Haur E, " 
Kl«>vlt»er Hernian» Eisenb Beamt WilmerSds Klawo»» Richard NcichSbArbNeuloll„D!arjhesIr7 KlcbkAii„aKunstmalerinPa»lowMakKoSki,.SIr8 
Angusiastr 25 
—HermannFeuerwehrm aD Helnersds Axenstrll6 
—Hermann Fleisch» SW68 Friedrichsir 250 
—Hermann PolWachtmstr Sp mdau ElstalerSIr I 
—Hermann Postassist Neulölln Teupitzer Str 97 
—Hugo Jtoiifm 0 34 Weidenweg 44 
—Jgtmj Sieuerwachlmfir N21 Friedrichsir 107 
-Johann Eisenb Beaml Schönebg Gustav 
Miiller>Str 19 
-Julius Gcmüsehdlg N W21 Dortmunder Str 1 
—Karl Gärtner Lichtersld Bürgipsad 11—13 E 
—Karl Lageroerwalt 034 Petersburger Giri 
—Karl Lagerverwalt SO 36 Wrongelslr 135 
—Karl Pol Beaml Neinickendf Kühleweinslr 47 
—Karl Posischassil Charlb Goethestr 75 
—Klara Ww Frohnau Hosiügerallee 7 E 
—Kurt Maler N 05 Otawistr 34 
-Kurt Reziiat KarlLhst Auguste Biltoria-Sir 10 
—Marie Verlauf SW68 ?lltc Jakobslr 174 
—Matthias Ingen Treptow iliesholzstr 255 
-Max Kaufm Charlb Kirschenallee 12 T. 
-Max Schmied Spandau Neuendorfer Str 87 
-Max Schneidermsir W57 Äntmer Ctr 32 E • 
—Oskar Friseur N20 SBicscitflc 17 
-Otto Buchdruck Karlshst Gnniherslr 14 
-Otto Min Amlsgh W8 Leipziger Str 14. 15 
—Paul Kausm N 58 Siargarder Str 65.66 T 
—Paul Reichsb SScichtnflell N20 Thnrueysserslr 2 
—Paul Schlosser N055 Goldaper Str 8 
—'Paul Wachimstr W57 Goebenstr 7, 
-Reinhard Tischlermstr NW2131It.2Jloo6it93T. 
Wohu N 54 Llnienstr 58. 59 T 
—Reinhold Sonibeamt Reüückendl Leiieallee 20 
—Theodor Kastellan Charlb Werner Siemens' 
Straße 8-13 
—Willi Mechanik Neulölln Nenlerslr 53 
—Schmied 027 Holzniarltflr 45a 
Klawi'h Franz Glaser X 65 Schulsir 12 
Hugo Glaser 1s 65 Kiautschaustr 18 
—Willi Beamt Zehlendf Mörchinger Sir U5 
«ttttoli Emma Schneiderin SW 61 Belle 
AHimicc-Str 56 
Stnlgo Franz Kausm Gigentnm Bergstr 133 T 
Klawohn Eise Ww W57 Hochkirchstr 15—18 
—Ernst Schaffner Charlb Hardenbergstr 21—23 
—FritzFleischerWeißenseeCharlottcnburgerStr59 
—Fritz Just Beamt H055 Lippehner Sir 20 
—PaulAuiosattlere,V15Kaiserallee 19T. I 24642 
Klawon Anmr Pensionärin SO 36 Ciwrystr 6 
Arthur floch Lichtersld Siockweg 18 
—Arthur Monteur SO 36 Forsl-r Str 49 
—Emma Kranlenschwest N018 CoiheninSstr 15 
—Franz Schmiedemstr N 65 Trislstr 7 
—Friedrich Pensionär WilmersdsHinbmburgsir8S 
—Georg Möbelpol N58 Leiseste 3 
Gtttnid Stonlonjt Hohenschönhs öro^t*2ecgt' 
Straße 62 a 
—Hans Schlosser WilmerSds Berliner Sir 116 
Hcdwig Frau H20 Stockholmer Sir 5 II 
—Johannes Schlosser U65 Sprengelstr 44 
—FosephHe!zerNiederschönhsPodbielskistr29—34 
—Max Maurer SW61 Tellower Str 24a 
—O RelchSb Ob Schaffn Wilmersdf Kalha> 
rinensir 6 
—Paul Builerhdlz 1T20 Koloniestr 39 
—Paul Schirrmslr NO 18 Langenbeckslr 7 
—Boltste «rankenschwest 842 Buckower Str 13 
—Bintent Fleischermstr Charlb Englische Str 24 
—Willy itemptt Lichteubg SchlichlaNee 5a 
(Post RuminelSbg) 
Sllnwonn A Vorarb Tieswerder Dorssir 64.65 
(Post Epandau) 
—Albert Tischler Weitzensei Charlottenburger 
Straße 39 
—Alfons flmslln Führ Spandan Seegefelder 
Straße 116 
—August Schuhniacherei Weißensee Lolhringew 
siraße 3 
—Augnst Tclcgr Banhandwcrl Lichtcnbg Lud. 
wigstr 4 
—Erno londw Jnspekt K113 WiSbyer Str 271 
—Ernst Fnhrherr NO 18 Fricdrichsberger 
Straße 9 E T. 
Ernst Reichsb Beamt Adlershs Argomien>vegö8 
—Ernst Straßenb Schaffn SO 36 Förster Str 2 
—FritzVüchsenm Niederschönhs Charloitenstr62 E 
—Süslao Slngestellt 0112 Fraiilfnrler Allee 294 
—Gusto». Polstermöbel Reinickends Scharn' 
wekerstr 160,161 
—Gustav Tapez N65 Tagosir 39 e 
—Hans Schlosser Weißensee Berliner-AlleelOla 
-Heinz Buchdruck Willcniu Rödcrnallee 133 
—Hermann Monteur 034 Graudeiizer Sie 6 
—Hugo Reichsb Rolienansseh SW 11 Tempel' 
hoset Ufer 28 
—Kurt strafte Führ W30 Nollendorfstr 3t 
—MarthaSchneiderinNeuköllnSchöneweiderSIr4 
—Marti» ’flimfm Spanbaii Berliner Chauffee 
Nr 10-14 Gebäude 1195 
-Otto Konfitüren Segel Bahnhosstr 9 T. 
—Paul Schneider SW19 Alexandrinenstr 39 
—Paul Schneider SW 61 Lanvvihstr 14 - 
—Paul Schneidet 842 Ottmlenslr 78» 
-Richard Kranlenpfleg■'Neinickends- Dahnsir 16 
-Nudols Eiseni Ob Schassn Killrimn Rodern 
alle« 133 E 
—Rudolf Miichhdlg Lichienbg Ma^imiiiansir 18 
—Waldemar Bankbeamt Britz Miningslr 27 
—Waller Monteur Neulölln Weiseste 3 
—Werner Schlosser Tieswerder Dorssir 20 (Post 
Spandau) 
Klawou» ’liCeü uormerKöpenickGrünauerStr32 
filatovtni HugoKausm NWS7 Schleswiqer llfcrlS 
Klalus August Ob Fenerwehrm' Weißensec 
Woelckproinenade 25 
—Fritz Monteur NW 21 Bredowstr 31 
—L Schneiderin K 20 lifcrslr 15 
Rlawuy» Albert Schlosser NW 87 Beusfelsir 81 
—Albert Tischler X 113 Kanzowslr 3 
Gustav Adolj Vers Angelt Pantolo Gemündcner 
Str atze 32 
—Hermann Hilfs - Awlsgeh Lchmargendors 
Breite Str 48 
—Johann Schioijet 0 112 Jimgsir 14 
Paul Jnspekt NW21 All-Moabil 99-103 
ftlatouu Adolf Siabtselr Neulölln Eprem' 
berget Sir 5 
—August Schmied NW87 Zwiuglislr 13 
Jot Feinmeßinslitui Charlb Riehlstr 12 T. 
—Max Kausm Charlb klanalslr 12 T. 
—Ollo Konditor SO36 Maiiteusselstr 60 
—Otto Ob PoslJnspekt i R Ctegl>tz2üppelstr2v 
—Ollo ReichSb Beamt illcutölln Delbräck' 
slraße CO. 61 
—Paul Gartenarchitekt Dahlem Thielallee 95ET 
—Panl KaffeehauSbeiitz Zehlendf linier den 
Eichen 81d (Post Dahlem) T. 
—Paul Maurer NW21 Sltphanstr 22 
—Robert Glosschleif Britz Aerdersir ST 
—Willy Stadt Ob Jnspekt Oberschönew 2Bi[. 
helminenhosstraße 27. 28 
Klawunde Albert Pensionär Iüederschönhs Kaiser 
Wichelm-Sir 39 
-Auguste Gastw SO30 Taborstr 13 T 
—Eduard Siudienrat i 3t Lichtersld RingfitölET. 
—Emil Eiroßenb Führ Sliederschönhf Blanlen 
Bürger Sit 48 
—Poulinc Frau Lichtersld Ningstr 51 E "n 
Klawmrder Erich Tischler S016 Neanderftrll« 
Hans Kohlenhdlg Neulölln Bergstr 132 
P it R Böttcherei SO 36 Köpenicker Sk 27 
T F 8 7332 
—Paul Bötlchermstr SO 38 Köpenicker Str 26 T. 
—Richard Böttcher S036 Köpenicker Str 148 
—Rudolf Schlosser Schönebg Cranachstr 57 
(Post Jriedenan) 
Klawmm Adalberlns Verhalt Oberschönew 
Westendstr 21 
—Richard Pol Hanptwachlmstr Tempelhf Drei' 
Blindste 34c 
Klawurm Julius Ob Poslschaffn Sleglitz Lepsius' 
siraße 50 
Klay Erich Mechanik Schönebg Apostel Panlus- 
Straße 32 
Klayner Scholastyka Ww Lichtenbz Hagensir 53 
Klazar JaroSlai» Bildhaumstr Wilmersdf 2 fitzen- 
slraße 5 T. 
Wilhelm Dipl Jng Lichtersld SSicitrodet Pfad 9 
Klazezhk Georg SintSeamt Treptow Leiblstr 3 
Kleiahn Oskar Kausm SW61 Hornstr 3 
Klcbanaff Arlur EiSkondiiorei Wilmersdf 
Hohenzollerndamm 11 T. 
Kletanoff Abraham ZigarrenMISonnenburger 
Slraße 23 T. Wolm Nr 2 T. 
Klrbau Arthur Zigwnenhdl Wilmersdf Babels' 
berget Str 11 T. 
-Emil Ob Postfett 8113 Nodmbergsir 10 
—Hugo Pensionär Neinickendf Hoppeftt 26 
KleibGeorgBuchbinderWerlsührAdlerShfGellerl- 
straße 30 
—Kurt Kunsibuchbind N65 Turiner Sit 42 
—Maria Näherin Neulölln Hermannstr 48 
KlebvLAntonSchniiedemstrNeukölluJiiliussttögE 
—Arthur Ob Posiinspekt i R Schönebg Gotenstr 80 
—Clara tilo Direktor W30 Haberlandsir 5 T. 
—Ernst Bankbeamt FriedrichSsld Miquelstr 7 
—Ernst HandelSm Panlow Schonensche Sit 22 
—'Felix fllcbia Wäscheausftaltnngen Charlb 
Bismarch'lr 56 T. 
—Heinrich Tischler R20 Grünlaler Str 45 
—Hermann. Bäcker N65 Fiunstr 3 
—Johann Zapfer Wilmersds Berliner Sir 26 
E T. 
-Joses Privatier Charlb Friedvergstr 
—Karl Tischlrrmstr N20 JüUcher Sit 3a 
—Luise Schneider SO 36 Vritzer Str 3 
—Minna Pfleget N54 Fthrbtllmer Sit 7 
—Otto Huigesch N65 Ghaiisseeftr 92 T. 
—Otto Asm N20 (ürsmlalct Sit 45 
—Walter Dipl Kausm W30 Haberlandstt S T. 
—Werner Komponist W 50 AugSburger Sir 45 
—Wilhelm Rohrleg NiedetschöuewBerlinerS^tSS 
KlebreHellmuthBäcker!s05SWolienbergerS>tl5 
—Her,nau»FleischLeschau0S4Fra»ksurterAlle»28 
—Karl Fleischbeschau 0113 Äronprinzenstr 3 
—Mathilde Zigarrenhdlg NW87 Beuffelstr 44b 
—Okto Klempner N65 Rarstr 15 
—Otto Rraslto FührCharlb Friedrich Karl-Platz 6 
—WilliPhotographNeuköllnKaiserFri«dr!ch-Str4S 
-Bruno ilrnfliv Führ ^0 55 Naiigarder Sir 13 
—EdillizahnärztlAssistPankowTrclleborgerStr42 
- Elisabeth Ww Friideiiau Südweftkorso COa 
-Emil chimrg Mechaiiik SO36 Nannynstr 71 
—Gimt Mechanik Trepiow Movienihalet Sir 24a 
-Emil Posibeamt Britz Puslet BehrenZ.Ttr 20 
-Ernst Fiihrm 0112 Snmatiletftt 40 
-Ernst Lehret üöpenick Dorntöschenstt 41 E 
—Ernst Mechanik Köpenick Slctnlhalec Str 62 
-Ernst Posibeamt SVV29 Solmsslt 11 
-5 Schlosser Schönebg Velziger Sit 58 
-Friedrich Schmied Oberschönew Luisenstt 28 
-Georg Schloß» BieSdf Bnrghardweg 41 
-Gertrud Telesonisl Oberschönew Kroßstr 17 
—Gustav Angestellt Pankow Gaillardstr 1 T. 
Heinrich Baukprokurist Fricdenau Barziiiet 
Straße 18 T. 
—Helene Neniner'inCharIbKa>seri„Angusla-SIrK7 
-Herbert Krastw Führ NeiilüKu Lichlentadet 
Straße 24 n. 
—Hermann Bäcker Neiilölln Fuldastr 8 
Henna»» Förster Grunewald-Forst Tenfelfeestr 
Berl Städl Wasserwerke 
Hermann Milchhdl 0112 Samntitcrftt 39 
—Hermann Monteur jfSSObcrberget Str 45 
—HugoBcrtvaltJ»spektV30NegeiisburgcrSlr33a 
T. 
—Johann Posiinspekt NO 55 Preuzlaucr Allee 23 
—JohaiinSchlosscrmstrKarlshslFürftenbkrgllllecl6 
—Karl Fahrstnhlführ N20 Schwedenflr 15b 
Karl Lokomolivfüht N113 Malmöet Sir 13 
Karl Zimmerm SW" 68 Markgrafenstr 8 
—Karl Zininierm Tieplow KiesholzÜt 247 
—Konrad Porleseuill Köpenick Kursätstenallee 1 
—Lisa Ww Zigarren Neuköll» Weichselstr 44.45 T. 
—21! Leder»vrhdlg W9 Strescmannstr 123 X 
—Martha Pensionärin NeulöllnNa»mbmgeiSir2 
—Max W»kzeugmAdlershsKaiserWill)clm>Str21 
—Otto Postasiist NW40 Slitchftt 6 
—Panl Krastw Führ NO 55 Weißenbntget Str 84 
—Paul Schlosser NO 55 Lippehner Sir 12 
—Panl Schlosser Charlb Schiictflr 71 
—Paul Straßenb Führ Spandau Konkordiastr 11 
—Richard Reichsb Schlosser N20 SSöitgerftr 2 
—Richard Reisend N65 Berichlslr 35 
—Richard Straßenb Beamt Britz Am Straßen* 
bahnhof 5L 
—Rndols Schloffcrmflr Kaulsdf Eichenfir 4 
—Walter Siudienrat 0112 Böcklinflr 11 
—Wallhet Dr jiir AmiSgcrichlStal i R Charlb 
Hardenbergstr 1 T. 
—Waller Former Staaten Gcllowcr Weg 4 
—Walter Maurer 0112 Boxhagencr Str 87 
—Wilhelm Hm^wartGrunewaid HubetlusalleeN 
—Wilhelm Kaufm Charlb Waitzftr 3 
—WilhelmPostfchassnFriedrichzsldCoprivialleclA 
Klelrck Hans Pol Beamt Segel Beitstr 10 
—Jtmgard Berkins N 4 Jnvavlideustr 10 
—Kurt Expedient \V 57 Schwcrinstr 2 
Kleber Alfred Schlosser Köpenick Flemming 
siraße 26 T. 
—Anna Ww Sleglitz Althosflr 19 
—Anton Stallet Steglitz Mulhesiusstr 1 
-Cecilie ksm Singest SW 29 Blücherstr 40 
-Butt Waschmstr Neulölln Donaustr 115 
Edmund Kausm Charlb Kaiser Fiiedrich-Sir 77 
-Edmund ksm Singest Lichlenbg Hanplftr 51g 
—Eifriede Schutzmsww NW21 Tunnstr 80 
—Emil Schlösset Sleglitz Herderstt 21 
—Erich Eigeniüm FtiedtichShg Müggelseedamm 
Nr 278 E 
—Erich Just Beamt Pankow Nordbahnstr S 
-Erich Kontorist NW7 Miltelstr 34 
-Ernst Ingen Tempelhf ßllofnrflr 13 E 
—Ernst Malet Sleglitz MuthefiuSstt 24 
—Franz Dipl Jng Lege! Schöueberget Str 12 
—Franz fflerlmstr Pankow Schmidtstc 6 
—Fritz Küster N58 Schönhanset Allee 161 T. 
Georg Direkt Steglitz Benzmannstt 1 
—Gertrud Ww Lankwitz Biklotiastt 14 
—Gustav Mautetmstt Britz Bütgerstr 80 
—.{'ermann Bücket NW87 gwinglistr? 
-Hermann Postassist. NW21 Siigcnhagcnstt 5 
-Hermann Re!chSbZugfühtLankw>tzScydlitzstrk3 
—flatl «ellnet NW7 Robert Koch-Platz 30 
—Karl Obermälz Weißensee Lichlenberger Str 
Nr 60 - 92 T„ - 
-Korl Schrislsetz SW 01 Gitschin« Sit 16 
-Kurt Berl Angest W57 Alvenslebenstr 21 
-Lsihat Schlösset N 31 «lckerstr 114 ' "• 
-Ludwig Schneider SW l'J DteSbettct jSit 33 
—Marzarcle Sekretär- Tempelhf Äotussiaslt 31 
-Margarete Eienolypisi Johmlniilhal Hage- 
dornstr 36 - •’> ' • 
—Margarete Veriret Wilmersds Saatfeldes Sir 9 
—Marie Eigeniüm Btit, Bnrgersit 80 E 
-Maria Packet N65 Gmchlftt 15 - 
—Max Stukkateur Eliarlb Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 77 
—Ollo Kaufm Neinickends Aroser Allee 40 • 
—P Bett Ingen Spandan Berliner Cbaussee Nr 
10-14 Gebäude 1026 - ' • 
—Paul Musik Lberschönew Deulsir 18 
—Paul Kausm N043 Am FriedrichShaiu 11 
—Paul Monteur köpenick Wenbenschloßstr 47.48
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.