Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

V ?.Fs&'-M' hP-tm< 
Klatt 
- 1229 
Klaus 
Seil I. 
Statt W!lhet,»ZigarrcnhblrSpanba»Schürsirl2 
—Wilhelm Zimmerm ReukSlln flnifcr-gricbtiifj 
Slrafcc 174 
—Willi Beizerei 034 itabhicr Gtr. 17 
-Willi Sltaslto Führ Charlb Brahestr 11a 
-Willi Mechanik N113 Slahlheiiuet Sir 11 
—Willi Schuhm Treplolo Kiesholzstr 183 
-Willi Tischler SO 36 SHcmnmici,platz 13 
—Willi Töpsergeh Nöl Miiladstr 13 
—Willibald Dr Prosessor Sleglitz SUngftt 57 ' 
-Willy elidier 2*05 Triflfir 00 
-Willy Schlaffer 017 Am Gdjlcsisclj Bahnhof 
-Willy Tischlerinsir Nliö Secslr 107 
-Angestellt SO 30 Slbalbcrlftr 10 
—Äeufm K65 Fehmarner Sir 9 
—BermessuugSBüro C2 Burgstr 80 T. 
Statte Gruft Jnftallat W35 Derfflingerstr 28 
—Heinrich ülcsoiiblfch Angest W30 Suitpolbfit 33 
—Heinrich Konsulalbeamt WilmerSdf Anifer. 
platz 16 T. 
—Karl Glcucrfcft N113 Diuickerslr 50 
—Dllo Monteur GdjöncDg Cheruskerstr 25 
Statte Albert Portier N31 Ramlcrslr 37 
—Alsred Montenr N113 Ueckermüuber Slr 12 
—Anna Pensionär 80 38 Rcichinberger StESn 
—Anna Pensionärin Charlb TanroggenerStr42 
-Arnold Banlbcanil SW29 Fibieinstr 8 
—Arnold Dr jnr Berat W 57 Biiiowflr 107 I 
—Bertha SB» NW21 Oldeubutgcr Slt 38 
— Berlhold Posthels 0112 GcharnweBerstr 4 
—Clara >>w Pros EesmigSpädagogiu W57 
Bulowsttroße 107 
—Eint Aichilekt NW21 Lübecker Slt 13 T. 
— Eduard Holzhdlg Gchinargendf HnlScrhtS' 
bade, Glr 8 T. 
—Elisabeth Privaiiere Spnnlaii PichelSborfer 
Ei ratze 1C 
—Elli Frl N5S Kopeuhageuer Sir 70 
—Emil GeschäslSbien Nenkoll» Joimssir 38 
—Emil SchloffermstrX055PrenzlauerAllee 17G 
—Gmilie Bluulcnhdlg LichlenBerg Prinz Albert- 
Straße 38 T. 
—EmmaWwMilchhbIgNcuköllnSelchowcrStr22 
—Erich Friseur ifOüü Tiebeiihosener Sie 8 
-Erich Krankenkass Angest "W30 Kysfhä»serslrl2 
—Erich Z!cichSBAtBKöpi»!ckMüggclhei»ier Slr 41 
—Erich Tischler ütciuUfcndf Wacholderstr 35a 
—Erich Ilhrumch W 57 Potsdamer Slt 01 
—Ernst Büglet NO18 Palisadei sie 41 
-Ernst Modelliischler 0112 Dolziger Sir 40 
—Crnst SScrfinflt N 05 Kameruner Gtr 51 
—Franz Postschassii K055 WinSstt 28 
—Friedrich Osensetz Lichtenbg Herzbergstr 117 
—Friedrich PolHauplwachtinstr S030 Mouche 
flmsie 87-100 
—Fritz Aürodie» NW21 Ouitzowstr 24 
—Fritz Papier Oberschönew Luisenstr 3 
—Fritz Zigarre» SchöncBg Marti,iLnther-Str00 
—Georg Antoschloss Sxanda» PichelSdorfer <Stti3 
—Georg Kausm BohnSdf Jtmnichstr 9 E 
—Gustav Dynamowärt Buchholz Bahnhosstr 3 
-Gustav Eiseub OB Sekr i 91 SO30 Loh 
mühlenstraße 37 
—Gustav Neichöbk Deamt 017 Hohenlohestr 6 
—HanS Singest Neiilöiln Reinholdstr 9 
—Heinrich Just Ob Wachtmftr Neulöln Marien- 
lotset SBcg 8—27 Saiaäe 19 
—Hermann Eigentüni Lichterstd GrobBeerenstr9E 
—Henna,»i Just Ob Wachtmstr 0112 Gimp 
lonstr 23 
—Hermann Maurer K31 Putbusser Slt 47 
—Setmann Poslschaffn Paiiloto Mar-Koska-<Slt4 
—2 Frau W62 Kleistslr 38 
—Mari Bürobote Dahlem Helfferichstr G 
— Karl Lagerist I«018 FürstenwalderSlr22 
—start straft») Führ Panko» Prenzlauer Pro- 
lucuabt 189 
—Karl Sladlinsp Panko» ßtciijflt 10 
-Margarete Angestrllt Etegitz MillelftrO 
—Marie Portlcrsr SO 30 Marianne»,,ser 9 
—Martha Reisend N20 Biesenthaler Sir 10 
—Mar iBcutücaint Lichlersld öro66ttrttislt9.10E 
—Max Kraft» Führ FW Kastanienaller 31 
-Max llhrm SOSO Oppelner Str 47 
—Max Versorg Anwärt SchöncBg General Pape 
Strafte Versorg Dienstgebäude 
—Dllo HandlgSgeh BohnSbs Dahniestr 67 
—Silo Kaust» SW29 Zoffcner Slr 4 
-Dllo Mechanik SO 10 Kopenicker Sir 99 
-'Ollo «lalle Gerichtl Sachverstand K018 
Elisabethstr 30 T. 
—Paul FahrslulMhr SW29 Zossriicr Sir 64 
—Paul Mechanil SleutiOn Ctclnmetzstr 41 
—Paul Pol Praktik Stöpcnict MahlSdorferStr 18 
—Paul PostauShelf SO 36 Oranieiistr 16 
—Richard Lebeiismiitel N31 Husjilenslr 18 
—Richarb Trschlciinsk Skulöttn Warlhkstr 5 
—RobertDachdeckermstrLichtcrsld Schütte Lanjl 
Gltobc 82 E. 
—Robert Friseurgesch Weißensec HeiiierSdorfer 
Slrabe 19 
—Robert 31o«gittleU Buchholz PasewallerSirA) 
—Rudols Tischler N5S Kastanlenallee 90 
—Walter Angesteckt Neulölln Reinholdsir 8. 
-Waller Hauswart Südeude Seeslr 3. 4 
KlatteWallcrTcIephonislBritz§ranzKörner-Slr83 
—Weölev Telegi Weiljnhr Tcinpelhs Wiiielinb 
slrasie 30 
—Wilhelm Jockei JlarfMjsl Friedrichsleiner Glt C 
-Wilhelm Schuhnmslr 031 Tilsiler Glt 65 
-Willi Venuittl Reinilkends Berliner Glt 70 
-Willy Buchdruck Wiltenau Bahnhosstr 8 
-Postschafffl SWCl Horustr 20 
sttntlc siimn Leihbücherei SW23 Rostihstr 51 
—Conrad HmiSmslr K053 Greipwalder Slr 
Nr 138. 139 
—Ego» ftmifnt 034 Löwestr 19 
—Elisabeth Beaint K055 Pasleurftr 22 
—Eniil Maurer Köpenick Aorgniannslr 4 
—EnnlReichSbBea>nliIöPcnilIKanlSdorierGlr2S2 
—Georg Psychologe 031 Friedenstr 70 T 
OSkar Werlnistr Obersckönew Glabysir 1 
—Paul LeilgSansseh 034 Tilsiter Glr 21 
Panl Setzer Henn-df WaldslrlO 
-RcinhardFIcischermstrTc»ipelh>Bcrlincr-lr31's 
—Stöbert Kaufn, 0 27 Krautflr SO 
Klatte» Fritz Overfl» D Tempeihi Hohenzollern- 
lotso 1 
fitatttotoSK Aleiaudet Bäcker K 31 Grannslr 29 
—Anion SSetlmitr Buchholz Eddaflr 31o 
Kltttzlin-Ktande Leo Phologt Sleglitz Huber- 
luSstr 5 
Sl (au 
*Klau & Hänlsch Formflecherei AdletShos 
Adlergeslell 279 T. 
—Adele W>o Gchöuebg Kussleiner Sit 2—0 T 
—Edgar Kaufn, AdletIhs VollSwohIsir 116 T. 
—Erich Heizer NW21 Vaudelslr 30 
—Frieda Konfekt N113 -tölpische Gtr 28 
—Friedrich Dr HandelSredalt GpaiidauGch«rsir7 
Fritz itniism N31 Stralfnnder Glt 2 
—Gerhard Rohrleg Lichienrade Kaiser-Frled.- 
tich-Gir 10 
—Johannes Dr jiir Reg 3i«l Wlö Tiijscldorfet 
Slrasje 11 T. 
—Luise Ww Neniirie Schöucbg Giuueioaibstr 81 
-Max Büroangest X Gü Gprenzelstr 2 
—Max Jigarienhdlq 034 Thaerslr 50 
-Otto Pcriilkennl W30 Hoheuslanfiuslr 10 
—Paul BeimeisungSgeh Sichlers Slciniiietzftt 8 
-Richard Gosllo SW10 Juselslr lb T. 
-Robert Faljrk AdlerShf Adlerzesiell 279 E T. 
-Rudolf Kurzwr KO 43 MendelSsohnstr 15 
—Thomas Bürodien.034 Weidenweg 2 
—Werner Posaineulen C 2 An der FischcrtriidteST. 
—Werner Gchrssislell NW 7 Mbrechtstr 22 
—Wilhelm Kansm Lichienrade Kaiser Wilheliw 
Glinjic 85 E T 
Ätaiia Max Matmorschleis K58 Lychcner Glr 26 
—Dllo Friseur Geh W 90 Hohenstausenstr 10 
Klaube Hngo Mechanik Lichlersld Finckensteinallee 
Nr 30. 33 
-Otto Lokomot Fühter Ks 20 Bellermaimstr 17 
Paul Peusioiiär Charlb Peslalozzistr 47 T. 
Almiber Albert Zimmern, BohnSdf Dahniestr 7 
—Bernhard Bers Jnspekt SchöncBg Hauptflr 109T. 
—Heinrich Gätlner Sleglitz -Holsteinische Gtc 22 
-R WüschesBrk W8 Leipziger Slt 94 X 
—Willy Monlent SO 30 Mariannenstr 8 
Klaitck Msted Schneiderin slr Friedrichssld Si(. 
toriastr la 
—August Wilhelm Nidall Trinprlhs Sonrobro 
strafte 22 T. 
-Emil Postschaff» N20 Stockholmer Slr 30 
-Erich Dreher XXV 21 Ralhenower Slr 34 
—Erich Aaitfnt N 31 Hnsfiltenstr 4. 5T. 
—Erich Küster Charlb Leibuizsit 79 T. 
—Erna Konditorei SW01 Grotzbeerenftr 10 T. 
—Franz LagerverwIköpenickGrünauer Str 33a 
—Friedrich Safllo 8036 Görlitzer Str 65 T 
—Fritz Privatier Charlb Eharloltenburgerllfer 15 
-Georg Maurer Gübcv.be Slcglitztt Slr 28 
Gerhard Tischler Gtcglit) Aumboldstr 11 
-Helene Äouloristin Friedrichssld Kraelkeflr 39 
—Hermann Drücken K 05 Liebenwalder Glt 43 
Hermann Rcichsb Acamt Charlb Spandauer 
Chaussee 53. 55 
—Hermann SttafccnB Führ Lichlersld Hinden 
butgdamm 81. 82 
—statt Sagctoenonlt K31 Swinemüuder Slr 44 
—Kart Sportler W35 Adaiiral-von-SchrödetSlrS 
—Max Bäckermstr 034 Nichlhosenslr 6 T. 
—Max Fabrk Tempelhf Blumeulhalftr 12 T 
—Ollo Maler Charlb Peslalozzistr 91 
—Dllo Maurer \Y 57 Sleinmetzstr 3 
—Paul Schneiden,istr Charlb ÄaiUstrOZ 
—Paul Glratzrnb Angest Sleglitz Alihoffplatz 7 
—Reinhold MagislrBeamI i R Lichlersld Krumme 
Strafte 7 
—Reiichold OB Postschaffn WilmerSdfHolsleinische 
Slrl.be  64 
—Wilhelm Postschaffn Slcntöltn KarlSgarlcnstr 5 
—Wilhelm Schrislsctz Rcukölln Sauderstr 22 
—Will! Aerkangesl Slaalcu Riedecksteig 10 E 
fllauifC ArlhiirJngc» NW87 $,incnrocBetsttlOT. 
—Bcrthvld Gteutrsclr Jtf 58 Danziger Slr 83 
—Erich Jnslallat Zehlends Mörchingcr Str 04 
—kriihPostbelrArbSpaildanLüdenschetderWeg3l 
—Franz Bers Beanil Weitzenfee Wigandslater 
Straße 14 
KlaiiSc Georg Anzcig Expcd SW 01 Plmmser 
i'lr 39 
—öcora Expedient E2 Sreilc Glr 8. 9 
—Gustav Maurer N113 Gchioel6cii,crGlr32 
-HanS Gchloffer Oberschönew Goelhestr 31 
—Helene Renliere Reinlckendf Hauplstr 50. 57 
—Her,nanu Banfchloff 0112 SiwpIo„flt2 T. 
—Karl Expedient X54Fehrbclli„cr Glt 84 
-Karl Slellot i R Hohenschönhs Oberseesir 49-82 
—Stml Malhemalilcr Gchönebg Beckcistt 23 
-SJkatgordc Frl SW 29 ItrBmislr 109 
—Mar Schreiber SW29 Arndtslr 42 
Richard AnitSgeh SW 08 Oraiiicnslt 101 
Wilhelm Maurer Zchlendf Potsdamer Glr 13 
—Wilhelm Tischler Zchlcnds Scehojslr 1 
—Geschw SchöncBg Beckerstr 23 
Klaudat Fritz Saullo Lichienrade PorlschiltO E 
—Wilhelm Oberpsleg Buch Smdcnbrrgcr Weg 
Nr 1-85 VI 
K landet Challoile EigenIlun Wannsce Am Großen 
Waunsce 37 E 
—Ha»; Gicorgfiauim Wannsee A,n GroxenWaniv 
sce 87 
—Karl flnifsm Weide,isee AnsSallee 22 
—Änrl Ingen SWOl Hagelberger Glt 10 T. 
KlaudientRubolfManterSOAMegnitzetGit 13.14 
filailiicS Gertrud Mouliereri^Buckow Dorsstt 13 
—Dllo Gerüstbau Sleglitz Rugeslt 4 
Ktauditz Ollo Kaufn, N20 Spanheimslr 2 
-Wilhelm Platzmslt Nenlölln Ringbahnsit 28 
KlaiidiusJohannes Dtphil LichlenradeFriebens^ 
weg 15 
KtaudtkeEduard Kellner KS4 SBeicrniicnfic 0 
j>la»e Adolf Maschinist Charlb Sophie Kfjntlollc. 
Glrape 91 
—Adolf Schaffn Lichlenbg Hagenstr 28 
—Albert Kürschnerei N 54 Sloscntalct Sit 11.12 T. 
—Albert Postassist Tempelhf Chlodwigsir 9. 10 
—Albert Schneidet NenkSlln Kaiser Friedrich 
Gtrosic 170 
-August Pensionär Gchöuebg Apostel Paulus, 
Gtia&c 39 T. 
—August Pensionär WilmerSds BerlinerStr 48.49 
-Carl Gastw K4 Bergstr 20 T. 
—Erich tjn, Singest Köpenick Itöriiersit 9 E 
—Erich Schncidcmtfit W50 Paffauer Sie 1 T. 
—Ernst Elektrik AbterShf Bismarckstr 83 
-Ewald Glciicrnlsist Treptow Riiitarlstt 23 X 
(Post Baiiinschutenweg) 
—Flota Kassier SW29 Milleiiwalder Slr 52 
—Franz Tischtet X20 Griinlaler Slr 56 
-Fritz Bauklempner SWCl Eylauer Str 21 
—Fritz ReichSangest N 31 Gleimstt 7 
—Georg^Photogriiph 0112 Frankfurter Allee 293 
-HanS Werkzeug», Pankoio Neumannstr 18 
—Harry Buchhall Charlb Spandauer Slr 38 
—Htrtnmm Dr Syndikus Dahlem Dohne» 
stieg 18 E T. 
—Hugo Kernn, Matiendf Friedenstr 0 
—Jda An> WilmerSdf Ptinzrcge»le»str4 T. 
—Johannes Kohle»hdlg N54 Ackerstt 161 
—Satt Hauswart N 31 Ruppiner Slt 6 
-Kurt Beaint N51 Zehdenicker Slr 20 
—Marlin Werkzeugm N 24 fflt Hamburger Glr 39 
—Mar ObitleUnct SW11 Schonebetger Slt 16b 
—MinnaBaiiklempnetei Gch?nebgBn>nhiIbstrl47'. 
-Oswald HolzbildhmiMrhlLds AEosrnhagWE 
—Ollo HolzHdl Charlb GervinuSstr 3 
-Ollo RUtergutSbel Sleglitz AlbrechlstrSOb T. 
—Paiil8räIerOblrschöiiewWiIhelmincnhofftrS2d 
—Paul Krim Beaint Sleglitz Altmarkt 12 
—Paul Pensionär Niederschönhs Stratze 107 Nr 1 
Robert Ürnslro Führ S036 KöpenilkerSlt58 
—Watdemar Bücherrevis Neukökln Offastr 15s 
T. F2 8801 
—WalterSchncidernistr Bkankenb Frankenftr 11E 
•Silfictm Expedient N0E5 JablouSkistr 11 
—Wilhelm Shca lern,alcr Frledrich-f Fürst Hoheiu 
Iohe-Sit 44 
—Willi Bildh MalMbs Am Rosenhag 32 
Klauenberg Arlhnt Minist Amlmann Friebcnau 
LauBachct Slr 15 
KtaukrEIisabelh Ww Friedman Hackerstr 29 
—Franz Dr Arzt General Ob Arzt Tempelhs 
Hohenzollernkorso 12 T. 
—Georg Präsident i NeichSjnst Minister W15 
Olivner Platz 11 T. 
-HanS Äliusin Tempelhf Zöhrliigerkorso 47 
-Johannes Verwalt Sekt Charlb Bismarckstr 40 
—Dllo HdlgSgeh Tegel TteSkowstt 13 
-Richard Berlret N65 Winbsorer Sie 0 
—Robert Stortetloi Neukölln Hobreckilslr 35.35 
fitauert Jlati GlaMamli,, i N Friedenau Rheiw 
gauflr 21 
—Paut Angestellt W57 SSinlc. fcfMfft 30b 
fllaitl Bernhard Konrektor K\\'2t ^avelberger 
Sliafec 25 T. 
—Fritz Schlosser Gruniwalb Jogolofir 21 
-Herbert straft» Führ Gpandau Bahnhosstr 4 
—Karl Pol Haiiptwachlnislr AdlerShs Genossen, 
schaststr 52 E 
—Margarete Berlöns SO 10 Köpenicket Slt 89 
-Paul flraflro Führ SW29 Planuser 89. 80 
Klaiika JnliuS Schneiderinstr FriedrichSf Schloß 
fitasjc 88 E 
fitailfc Anna Papiethdlq SchöncBg Ebellslr 13 
-Arthur Malerei SW29 Vacrwaldstr 55 T. 
—August Tischler Renkölln Hermannsti 213 
-August Zimmern Gchöuebg Alberlstt 11 
-Bernhard ReichSbWerlmsir »llmcrZdsHinden. 
Biirgstt Oü 
—Carl ©aslli). Gpandan Glteilstr 10.11 T. 
—Carl Änopslochsteppcrci 027 Branner Weg 1 
-Carl öiimrer Zehlendf Forststr 8 
-Edmund Vasiw NW21 Giro,»slt 00 T. 
—Elsa Frau WilhetmShg Gülllänber S,r 9 E T. 
—Cmil HauZwart W3 linier den Linde» 21 
-Emil Strafte Führ N4 SBöhlcrlstr 15 
—Euch Drehet Nfi5 Seestr 111 
—Ernst Sloiibiiot N055 Belsorier Glt 22 
Erich Mechanik Friebenau Blanke,iBcrgslr 2 
Erich Pfleget SO 36 Waldeniatstr 10 
—Ewald NeichzbWagciii»strCharlBHäseIcrsitl4>! 
-Ferdinand Kraslw Führ Neinickenbf Gras 
Rocdern-Allee 10 
—Franz Sckorot Zchlendf Sunbgouer Glt 92 
Franz Kauf», tTW87 Wielefstr 39 
Franz Schraubendreher Rcinickendf Rcsibcuzi 
st raste 118 
Friedrich DrRegNai Cichlerf SalzimgciPfabOT 
—Fritz Bäcker M 55 Danziger Gtr 31 
—Fritz Werkmstt AdlerShf tzilienicker Weg 144 
-Georg Katlosjclgtosthdls 017 Friedrichsfelder 
Slratze 40 T. 
—©oltlieB Eigen! GpandanViersenerSlr 17 E 
—Gnstav Frisenr Sleglitz Gchützinstt 39 
— Gustav Maurer SiemenSsladt Jungsernsteiz 2 
—HanS Maurer SO 36 Wiener Slt 41 
—Hedwig Gigenlsim Chartb Roscherstr 0 E 
—Helene Weistwrhdlg Buckow Bahnhosstr 17 
-Hermann Buchdruck RenMn Giegsriedflt 11 
-Hermann Krasiw Führ Pankow Kiffingenstr 21 
—Johann Privalier Gchöuebg Mnrlin Lukhet« 
Giratze 44- 
—Karl Angestellt Reinickendf Am Stand 1 
Karl Bürodien W35 CorneliuSstt 7 
—Karl Lagerist SW29 SolmSstr 1 
Karl kansiii Angest K68 floocilhageuetSIt 31. 
—Marie Pensionär Lichienrade Goldiner Slr 16 
Max Eastw W35 Potsdamer Slr 106b T. 
—jnn OIto Fahrslichlsüht W8 linier den L!nben21 
—Dllo HauSmstr W8 Unter den Linde» 21 
-Dito straft» Bei SchöncBg Sachsendamm 73 
—Dllo Pfötliiet Rieberfchönew Flutslr 5 
—Dito Steinfetz Pol Buckow Bahnhosstr 17 E 
-Dito Werkmstr Tteplow Scheibterslr 25 (Post 
Bmmschutenweg) 
—Paul Mechanik K 31 Swinemüuber Slt 01 
—Paul Pol Ob ffiachtmstr K53 Stmgarder Slr 51 
—Paul Ob Postsekt SchöncBg Leiilheiiet Str 8 
—Paul Schntibtr f D Charlb Schillerslr 82 
—PautStratzenb AngestX 5SKopenhageuerS!r32 
—R Kraft» Führ CharlB Koebelftr 122 (Post 
EiemenSst) 
—Richard Maletinflt Zehlenbf Düppelstr 15 E T. 
—Siegstieb Just Angest KOS Schererflt 6 ^ 
—Waltet FrileurgehKöpenickMlmsteHvatberSlr^ 
—Wilhelm DrDiplHandelSlehrer KW 21 SBictef* 
slratze 4 
-Wilhelm Pensionär K65 Oudenarder Slt 4 
—Wilhelm Postbote Charlb WilmcrSborser Slr 26 
—SBitfi Büglet 02 Mvlkenfir 10 
-Willi Gaslw 017 FriedrichSsetder Str 3 T. 
—Willi Musiker N58 Swinemüuber Slr 121 
—Willy Schneider Nenkölln Schöneweiber Slr 17 
—Willy Stablinspekt Hohenschönhs Theobaldstt 5 
Klaukie» Fritz Bankbeamt 0112 Simplonstr 18 
Ktauklu Adolf Presset K20 Prinzeiiallee 83 
illaumtr Edith Dr Fra» W62 Kleistslr 13 T 
—Gertrud Dr Frau W62 Kleistslr 13 T. 
Staun Arlhur Zimmer,,, KWS7 llfnauftr 15 
-Gustav Neichsb ZUgjühr Treptow Heidekamp- 
«eg 29 
Staunet Max Schuh», SO 36 Manie,iffelstr 31 
fltaunli Arthur Leriv OB Gekr Grnnewald- 
Forst Im Eichkanip 8 E 
Sioitnist Stlfrcb Prokurist Charlb Rönnestr 1 
—Arthur Jnh B jtlaimig StahlstichprügereiSWOS 
Lindeiistr 2 T. 
—Arlhnt Werkmstr SWOS Lludenstr 2T 
Ktaup Dllo GctbtrhcBif 113 FinnIändifcheGIr ll 
Klau» s. n. Claus, Clau« ». Klauß 
—'Kla>,5 & Co Gas-» WasserleitgSarlkl SW19 
Reue Rotzstt 18 T. 
—Ada»> ftrofllo Führ N113 Schouhauset AlleelOO 
—Alb!» Fleischet Paulo» Btehmeslt 17 
—Win Maurer Charlb Rönmstr 15 
-Alsred Schlosser N20 Eoldiner Slr 39 
-Alfred Dt phit Sind Rat (sharlB Kaiser 
Friedrich-Slr 55 
—Alfred Tischler 0 27 AudreaSstr3V 
Simmtda Ww Köpenick Apelstt 00 E 
—Anneliese ksm Angest K20 Behnifrr 13 
—Anlon Kauft» Charlb MallowSkistr 111 
—Arthur Posthelf WilmerSdf Berliner Slt 54 
-Atlilt Mnsil SW29 ©Xücherfir 50 
—Demo Stansin gehlrndf ÄilSIistr 45» 
—C Eigentüni' Zehlendf Biitggrafeiistr 15 E 
-Carl Fleischernste Friedenau 91i„gstt55 E 
—Carl Lithogr 8036 Schlesische Sie 27c
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.