Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Kittel 
— 1223 - 
Kizler 
Ztil 1. 
Rittet Walter Solcher 8W61 Baruihe» Str ü 
—Waller Kaufm Friedenau Haudjerystr 94 
—Waller leufin Singest Zehlenbs EfcherShaufer 
Weg 21g 
-Wal!« Pensionär \V62 SSjillstr 16 
—Walter Schlosser Mariendf Autfütslettfir 63 
—Waliher Ob GenArziLichterfld Rne|c6ed[lr3.4 
—Werner Swfnt WilmerSds Prinzregente»sir76 
—Wilfried Buchhall Spaiibau Zeppelinstr 3 
-Wilhelm HandelSm SO 16 Ohmstr 10 
—Wilhelm flimfm Lichtersld Lanlwitzer Sk 1 
-Willi Fuhrgesch SO 18 BeBerjtr 18 
-WtllI SlroßeitB Schaffn W15 ÄneseBeiflt 45 
—Willi Slraßenb Führ Niederfchönhs Beuthsir 41 
-Will, Fuhrgesch N018 3SiSttjtt 52 T. 
flittelwenn Arthur Kraslw Führ 8013 Lichlen- 
Bctgcc Sir 14 
—Erich Krasiw Bef 017 Slatlgrajtnbamm 29 
—Erich Schrislsetz N 66 Slmmmct Sir 30 
—Grillt flonfett f S N31 Brunnenflr 86 
—(Ernst Gürtler 91«#löHn Wissmamiflr 19 
—Ernst HandelSm HO 18 flichienberget Sir 14 
—Gruft Kropleuchi Separat SO 39 Mariannen- 
platz 4 Wohn Neukölln Wissmannstr 19 
—Felix Weber MahlSdf Am SRojciihangl" E 
—Friedrich Schneidermstr NW21 Bandeljir 30 
-Fritz Gastw 017 Boßlerftr 8 T. 
—hellmnl Teppichweb 0112 Blmiienthalstr 37 
—Hermann Fleifchermstr Neukilln Thiemannftr 
Nr 12.13 
—Hugo Elektroinont Mariendf Prühßftr 27 
—Hugo Kürschner SW29 Zosscner Sir 7 T. 
—Hugo Postschaffn SO 16 Adalberiftr 64 
—Jenny Pensionär HermSdf KlosterheiderWeg59 
—Johannes Galoanif!s018LichlenbergerSir14 
—Max AmtSgeh NW87 Waldsir 6 
—Max Kau im FriedrichSsld Walderseestr 40 
—Mai, Schrislsetz Britz Fritz Reuter Allee 96 
-Minna »in MahlSdf Friedrlchsir 104 E 
—Olio Äaujm WilmerSdf  Sauen6.it gcc Gli 9 
—Otto Silberpol N31 Brumienstr 40 
-Paul Bäcker NW21 Wiclessir 45 
—Paul Weber 017 Siralaner Allee 17b 
—Reinhold Postinspekl Sleglitz Rarkelftr 31 
—Reinhold Bürodirekt WilmerSds Ruhrsir 2 
—Richard Lolomolivf a D 034 Weidenweg 86 
—Rudolf Weber BieSdf Fridolinweg 61 
—Waller Gleltromout Ponton Hadlichstr 30 
—Kohlen N055 Pafteurftr 24 
aittendetf Georg Lmoleumlcg N20 Kolonie- 
slraße 129 
—Huld» Schneiderin Tempelhf Oberlandsir 101 
—Wilhelm Stellm Charlb Leonhardtftr 10 
SUttenborff Max Ptnswmät Niederjchönhf Beuth» 
ftraße 15 
Kittet Paul Tischler Neukölln Jägerslr 72 
—Wilhelm Schmied NW21 Hanelberger Str 22 
Kittersdorf Georg Meialljchleiicrei 842 Prin- 
zessinnenstr 28 
flittie Sllfrei 5pofl6e»mtS03G Görlitzer liste 7 
Stittinger Justine SienotypiW 4Jnvalidenstrl40 
—Berts Ww Spandau Burscheider Weg 60b 
flittie Gustav Heizer N68 Lellestr 8 
—Karl Krasiw Führ SO 36 Bouchistr 83 
—Max ctojlümtöie SW19 Sctusalemer Sit 1T. 
—OSkar Schlosser Neukölln (Emfet 6tr 42 
—Otto Äoii| [ Musik W57 Manfteinstr 9 
—Robert Werkmsti 0112 Wejerstr 10 
—Walter Schlosser Schönebg Scdanstr 61 
Äittkewitz Willi Pol B-amt Neukölln Weserstr86 
Sittla Herbert Metallschlelk Lichtenbg Wilhelm» 
[träfet 49 (Post RummelSburg) 
Äittlag Hermann Konditor 8036 Wrangelsir 91 
flittlauS August Konlroll Schönebg RubenSstr41 
(Post Friedcnan) 
—Berlha Ww SO 16 Schmidstr 14 
—Eduard Pfarrer N31 Bernaner Str 4 X 
—Ernst Bäckerwfir N31 Rnppiner Str 16 
—Friedrich Lolomotivsühr WilmerLdf Karlsruher 
Straße 28 (Post Halensee) 
—Karl «artoffelhdlg U 20 Wiesen str 17 
—Max Baningen Sleglitz Munster Damm 34 
—PaulBäcker Neulölln Hermannsir 47 
—Paul Monteur N58 Hagenauer Sk 11 
—Richard Feuerwehrm SO 36ReichenbergerStr66 
—Wilhelm ibajito Führ C25 Kurze Str 9 
—Wilhelm Postbeauit N54 Christinensir 7 
Kittlautz Heinrich Stadimisfiou Lichtenbg Kunje- 
weg 11 
—Johanna Leihbücherei N65 SieSenwelbet StrA 
—Slichard HandelLm Reiuickendf Graf Haefeler» 
Slraße 9 
SUttlet Alfred Tischler K 54 SehtltllinaSir 44 
—Stund bb Rechn RatLichterfld Parallelftr 14 bT. 
—Antonie Buchhalt 0il2 Gärtnerftr 8 
—AugusteKonfilüreiihdlgCharlbSophieSharlolte- 
Siic&e 60 
—Bertha Zigarrenhdlg N««köllii Kaiser Friedrich. 
Strasse 117. 118 T. - - 
—BrunirFrifeur Dlanlenb Dorfftr 14 WohnRrlH 
—EmilOSMafchi'niskE?iwdMRjii»rberg!tr5V--k2 
—Erich Fräser N54-gion8linh[lr 63 
—Erich Kraftw Führ Relnickendf Marlstr 12.13 
—Erich Tischler- Weitzenfee Wehienn 6te-10 
—Ernst Daukoorsteh Lichtersld Ferdinandstr 16 T 
«itllcr Fril Maschinist K043 Barnimftr 12 
—Ernst Werkzeugdreh Oberschönew Rathau-str38 
—Fritz Bohner Cljarlb Slallstr 2 
-Gerhari MechmiUermstr N018 Ailabethstr 59a 
-Gustav Werksühr Neulölln ThomaLstr 16 
-Hans Krankenpfleg W35 Potsdamer Str 27 
—Hermann Äolonialwrhdlg Dlanlenb Gulenseis- 
strabe 7 
—Hugo Tischler Neinickendf Hansasir 17 
—Jda Eigentum Blankenb GutenselSstr 7 E. 
—Joses Pol Mstr Tegtl Deiistr 1. la 
—Joseph Korrekt Renkölln Elbestr 1.2 
—Karl Äammeroerwalt N54 Dragonerftr 30 
—Kurt Dr philReg Rat Tempelhs MauleusjclstrW 
—Max Aarazenbetr NeuköllnHermannstr 199 E T. 
—Max Ingenieur Neukölln Hermannstr 69.60 T 
—'Max stilltet L So Maschiuensabrk Neukölln 
Htrmannstr 199 E T. 
-Otto «anlinenpächi NW40 Sehdlitzstrl5.16 
—DUO Kausm Charlb Badenallee 1 T. 
-Otto Maschinensetz Weißens« PlstoriuZfir 110» 
-Paul Hobler !k 20 Thiirneysserstr 7 
-Paul Maschinenschloss 0112 Dosfestr 17 
-Paul Tischlennstr Weißensee Eiratzburgstr 66 
Wohn Nr 65 
—iRich flaufm K056 Elbinger Str 52 T. 
—Richard Musterweb Lichtenbg Hauplstr 10 
—Walter Omnib Führ SW29 Hermftr 17 
—Walter Pol Oberwachtmstr StenlBBn Raum» 
Bürger Sir 2 
—Wilhelm Ingen KarlShst Lunker Jörg- 
S troße 14—16» T. 
-Wilhelm Schlösset 864 Attt Schönhauser Sir 29 
-Wilhelm Tischlerei S V68 Alle Jakobsic 123 T. 
—Willi Eigentum Heiligensee An der Hafenfurl 
Kiitler'IcheS Haui B 
-Willy HauSdien N018 Gr Frankfurter Str 73 
—Willy flaufm N20 Badftr 30 
—Wolfgauq Rechlkanw W15 Bleiblrenstr 26 T 
StitttcrS usw 
-•3t Jtillleiä Berlag GmbH W35 Sleglitzer 
Straße 11 T. 
ftittlict Walter Dipl Jag Tempelhf WuIstlauferM 
v. Äittlifc Heinz Fthi Schönebg Kauschstr 10 
KIttma«« Bruno Rjm JS’66 Schulzendorfer Sir2 
—Emil Schmelzer Trepton» ütesholzstr 7 
—Ernst Uhrmach N 65 Müllerjtr 21b 
—Hugo Klempner Staaken Hahuenfußpfad 7 
—Marie Formen» N64 Choriner Str 76 
—Dr in cd Gen Ob ArztaD Steglitz SiindefirSI 
Äitiwer Alfred Schlaffer 034 Libauer Sir 10 
—Aloir Bäcker Neukölln Flughafenftr 13 
-August Rohrleg 0112 Gürtelftr 35 
—Clara Handelsfr N 64 Alle Schönhaufer Sir 
Nr 36. 37 
—6 M Kaufm Friedcnan Bachestr 8 T 
-Erich HandelSm 017 Mühlenstr 68 
—Franz Pensionär Schönebg Hauxstr 139 
—Franz Schmied Staaken Sandftr 2 
—Fritz Motore,«schloss Neulölln Elfierflr 6 
—Gustav Räncherwr Neulölln Brnsendorfer Str5 
-Gustav Rechn RalKW40 Hekgoländer UfetST 
—Hans Kupferfchrnied Lichtenbg Lessmgftr 28 
—Heinrich Lehrer 18i DletShf Hossrnannsir 19 
—Start Gärinereibef «lado« Groß-Mienicker 
Chaussee KillncrTcheS HauS E. T. 
—Karl Obsthdlg Klaiolv Dorfplatz Alb Mar» 
zahn'fcher HaiiS 
—flott Scharführ SW 29 Columbiastr 3 T 
—Karl Segelm Charlb Mailowstistr 6 
- Max Revisor Mariendf Ilnteriürlhcniler Sir 28 
—Max Schriflfet N055 Gubitzstr 33 
—Paul Drechsler Spandan Aipenlvcg 21 
—Paul Fleischer Weißensee PistoriuZfir 73a 
—Paul Tischler 0112 Finowstr 3.4. 
—Therefe Plätterin W30 Aoltzstr 33 
—Wilhelm Fabrkarb Lichtenbg Wartenbergstr6S 
—WM Mafchineniau S 64 KastmiIenMe« 62 
Kittscher Georg handlSgehPankowDamerowstr57 
—Gerhard Bankangest Pankow Gnifemetlfir 13 
-Richard beeid Bücherrevis Schönebg Scimigfe«» 
strafte 8 (Post Fricienau) T. 
fititfteiuet Christian Agent Grunewald-Farst 
Königsweg 11® T. 
Kitz Benno SchuIhauSmfir N31 Graunstr 11 
-Hanr Postselr Charlb Cauerstr 8 
-Helmut Packer Rofenlhal Anzerwea 7 
—Hugo flaufm Adlershof BiSmarckstr 88 T 
—Dito HandelSvertr 8016 Am Köllnischen Park 
Nr 1 T. 
—Paul Hochb Angest SSI Swinewündcr Str 84 
-Wilhelm Rentier N 54 Jehrbelliner Str 36 
—Will» Kraftw Führ 0112 ProLIauer Str 36 
Kitz« Leo Pol Ob Mstr SW20 Lilienthalstr 17 
Kitze Sllfrei Postfekr Spandan Ääfnniemng 6 
—Hugo Pol Ob Wachtpstr Steglitz Schloßstr 100 
Kitzel«»»» Alfred Bmigefch AdlerShf BiSmarck» 
straßc 66 
-Ewald Schaffn NWS7 ffliefefßr 40. 41 i 
->-8eorg Elelttotechnil Äeißensee Sedanstr 7» 
-Gustav SeichSB Sfntliit IR WilmerSdf >Psinz- 
r«gentenstr 63 ■ 
-Hand fltuth» Charlb' Silmetädotfet Str 167 
—Heinrich Pensionär Spendern Plantage 9 ' 
-STOax Gießer S036-Eisenbahnstr 31 
Kitzel«,nn ilt Fleischer Witlenau Schmitz(tr27 E 
—Richard Gerltstfeh 0112 ProSkaner Sir .16 
—RichardZollbeamtFrledrichSsldFiirflBiSmarlk' 
Straße 18 
Stitzettlerg 
—'OScar Äitzenberg Generalverlret C2 Neue 
Friedrichstr 49 T. 
Ritzewlicrfltr Jos Christian Mehlhdlg Lichter,Id 
Dürerftr 37 
fliljcnbarf Olio Zähler W30 BayreutherStr 31 
Äiher fluii Sladlselret Neukölln SteinmetzströS 
fiiecreto 
—Anna CeBinämitlel Reiuickendf Bierwaldstätter 
Weg 8 
-EmilMechanilRtlnickendfBierwaldftälterWegS 
—Franz Kohlenhdlg Hohenschönhs LaudSberger 
Chaussee 3. 4 
—•Frans Kltserow, Bcrirel. erst. Wer!» 
;euzi»aschsbrken., 842, Alexandrineiistr. 95. 96' 
T. «7 Donh. 3274. 
-Fritz Architekt Heiligen?« Am Hirschlvechsel 
Nr 19 E. T. 
—Heinz Ingen Temvelhs Berliner Sir 34a T. 
-Hermann «raftw Führ Tempelhf Werderstr 10 
—KurtFnhr,e>chNeuköI>nPrinzHandjery-Strl2'N 
—Kurt flaufm N 31 Usedomer Sie 23 
—Michael GlasBläsmstr NW21 Lübecker Str 9 
—Olio kaufm Angest Spandan Ehamissostr 28 
—Panl Rentier NeulöllnPrinz HandjerySM2E1'. 
—Reinhold Werkmflr Schönebg Gotenslr 69 
—Richard Posiselr W67 Den»cwitzftr23 
«lein Rosa Ww Karlihst Hentigstr 30 
KitzikallaOttiliePlätlerinSOlSKöpeniirerSlrlOs 
u flltzieg Carl 91 Ob BerwattungSger Rat 
Zehlendf Hüninger Str 26 T. 
Kitzing Adolf Friseur SW68 Seuenburger Sttl 
—Alfred Saffto K 31 Brunuenstr 61 T 
—Alfred Kaufm Steglitz LauiitburgetSk 1.2T 
—Anna Schiieider W 36 Lützowstr 2 
—Stritt Schuhmww IkSpevick Sorgmanastr 17 
—Bertha Ww Lanklvitz Kaiser Milhtlm-Str 118 
—E Bnchhalt Lankwitz DillgeSstr 30 
—Ellen Chart Pfleger Lharib Goethe str 82 
-Emil SBelticbältU XempeUjf Friedrich Kart» 
Straße 13. 15 
—Emma Werkmstrww SO96 «ipiuicker Str 5 
-Erich Äugest Lankwitz. Havenstrinstr 38 
—Erich ftrasllv Führ Schönebg ZctitpelhoferSlrS 
—Erich Schneidermstr Weißenfee Friednchstr34 
—Ewald Werlführ SO 36 SSelbemaiftr 3 
—Frida Kassier N54 Dragonerftr 11 
—Friedrich Semüsehdlg Steglitz «filzet 61t 1 T. 
—Friedrich 06 Telegr Seit Eharli Philipplstr 14 
—Fritz ReichSb Storni o D Schönebg Gustav 
Müller-Str 46 
—Fritz Schlosser N65 Rene Hochstt 49 
—Georg Schneidet Weißeufee Generalstr 84e 
—Hermann Rutbelftickt»; FriedrichShg FLrsten- 
walder Damm 455 
—Hermann Schneider 0 34 Lilfiker Sit 84 
—Hermann Werkstaltschreib Marienfld Berliner 
Slraße 53 
—Johanna Frau Schmorgendf FriebrichSrnher 
Slraße 24 T 
—Karl Kutscher N65 Buchstr 5 
-Karl Polier Neukölln Schöneweider Str 10 
—«alharina Gartenbau Buckow Raricnfelder 
Chaussee IN E T. 
—Kart Presset Sitiemm Bthrenbstr 68 
—Kurt Steinfeh N 66 Steile Hochstr 6 
—Max Sladtinfpekl Friedeuau Homulhslr,7 
—Otto Gärtner Itmpelhf Berliner Str 98 
—Otto Gärtnerei Buckow Marieuselder Chaussee 
Nr 6 E I 
-Otto Krastw Führ 034 Thaerstr 22 
—Paul Mroangest NO 66 ChnstBurger Str 2 
—Paul HilfSlaboranl Mariendf fiurfürjtenftr 31 
-Paul Schlaffer Steglitz Slephaustr 23 (Post 
Südende) 
—Richarb Schneider NW7 Luisenstr52 
—Waldemar Zeichner FriedrichShg Fürsten- 
wallet Damm , 
-Walter tfm Angest Köpenlck GelnWr S 
—Wilhelm Schneidermstr 8016 SeanbetfitS T 
-Wilhelm Schrislsetz Reinickenbs General Woyna- 
Straße 66 
—®IIfjclra8tmmennftcSchmaigenbfBttJactStt44 
-Willi Nhrm Weißensee Buschallee 37 
—Willy Hauswart W62 Äleiflftt. 13 
—ReichSb Be»m! 017 Sltalautt Allee 23 
Kitzinger Hauni GymnqstMehr Zehlendf Wal» 
Iraudstr W T 
—tzedwig Frau StWeiibf Waltraudstr 33 X 
—Karl Oberst Lichterkld Margaretenstr 36 T. 
—Valentin RadiohauS 017 RadaW 13 X 
Wohn Mühlcnstr 48 
KitzkaOtto Pol Beamt Sege) Straße 114,31t. 6 
Kitzke Albert Postassist Pankow Borkumstr 22 
-Sllberl OB Postschassn Lichtenbg Äopolbstr 10 
—Fritz Zugsnhs Lichtenbg Metajtr 24 
—Heinrich Telegr AtL Tempelhs Arenholzsteig 6 
-Hefene Tischlermstrww N0-55 Pasteinjir 14 
—Hermann Ihpibjent Pankow Borkumstr 19» 
—Otto Sltaßtnb Schätzn Neukölln Saalejtt 26 
—Paul SladloB dnspekl CharlbHeZchelstr lja 
Kitzkk Walter Schrislsetz Pankow Mühlenstr 22 
—Wilhelm GlaSichleif 031 Nominier Sit 38 
Oitzfi M>ix Klempner 91en!öQn Wilgerflr M 
Kitzler Alex EchlontrNBSSeiniikenhotfec Str72 
-Stirn» Buchdruck Steplotu Baumschulenstr 93a 
(Post Baumschnleiiweg) 
—Bnnio Kaufm Pankow Retzdacher Weq 74 
—Heinrich Rerkmstr XI13 AiSbyer 6lt 2 
-Max Maler Friedenau Wilheluistr 8- 
—Nikolaus BorarB Sxandau Seeburger Str 8l- 
-OSkar Artist N58 Schönhaufer Allee 71 
—Panl Kalifat WtlhelmSruh .Hmibislt 31 
ÄitzmaonMarthaFtau Ne»köllnA»iengrub«rflrlO 
-Werner «asfier Neukölln Treplower Str 91 
8<6»tt Friedrich Pensionär N4 Hesjelftt 39 
Kitzt»>» August Handelim 0112 Seumestr 23 
—Fritz Schuhm N24 Arlillerieftr 1 
—Richard Straßenbahn Angest K64 Pa'ewaller 
Straß« 8 
flbmfc Richard Pol Ob Wachlmstr X65 Ant- 
werpener Sit 48 
fttatfc Willi Schlosser BohnSdf »nntzelflt 12t 
KUchel Ewald Musiker 027 SSatluäfir 3 
-Heinrich Slraßenb Schaffn OttSMirbachstr 37 
Kivale Hans Viehexpedient 0112 Samariterflr21 
Kiwet Paul Tischler Stanken Siedlung, a b 
Heerslt & 4 n König str 
Kiw-tfchiaSki Kurt Kauf» 03« Rigaer Str 101 
Kiwi Abraham Kauf« W30 Hohenstanfenstr 44 X 
-Adolf Schneiderei N055 Xttenftemet 6tt 
Nr 22 T. 
—Bem Konfekt fH HO 18GrFra»kfuitetSlr 79 T. 
-'Emil Kiwi & 6» S » » H Holzgtoßhdlg 
SW616toß6eerenftrl2 T 
—Emil Weinstuben W8 Jägerslr 63 X Wohn 
W15 Kuisitstendamm 61X 
—JoeoB HetreuBekleidg N 65 Reiuickendorser 
Straße 14 X 
-Jacob flaufm N055 Flandernftr 26 
—Julius Kaufm Echmarzendj Hoh»»zoIlernda«m 
Nr 86 X 
-'Julius Kiwi SDiäbelfabri N65 Chaoffeeflr 60 
E. T. S1 Sibn 2230 u 2260 
—Ludwig Angestellt W 80 Stettin Luther-Ar 3 
—Moritz Zuschneidet ShatlB Holtzeudorffftr 20 
—Rofalie KaufmSww N54 Koppenplatz 8 X 
—Rudolf, Dr. web» pr. Atzt, 017, Straiauer 
Allee 36 1. X 
—Siegbert Kaufm WilmerSds Kurfürstenbamm 
Rr 154» X ' 
-Siegfried Handetieerltel NO 55 Sieiitoaldet 
Straße 20t X 
—Simon Dr meb Zahnarzt u Facharzt für 
Munblnwkh 027 Alexanderstt 63 X 
Kiwi* Franz Architekt W15 gafausstt 31 X 
-Leo Bertret N54 Linienftr 214 
—Louti Schneider N54 Lothringer Str 38 
—Stöbert BeamI Charts Eosanderstr 6 
flimilt Albert Kassier W67 Kurfirsteuftr 156 
—Arthm Kohlenhdlg N055 Danzi-er Str 4 
—Ella Eigentümerin Sichterjlb $oo»fti& E 
-Franz Buchdruck Relnickendf ©iemelftt 38 
—Franz Pförtner N043 Reue Kön„ftr 67 
-Friedrich Pensionär Paulo» Maximilianstr 47 
—HanS Kaufn W 67 Sltiimttzsti 64 
—WUHelm Kaufn 0 34 Straßmannstr 4 
Kiwitz Emil Slraßenb Schaffn SW29 Berg» 
mttnnsttä 
—HanS Platzmstr SW61 Aelle»Alliai>restr 59 
—Heinrich Mechanik KO18 ElisaBrihstr 56 
—Paul Schuhmacherei SW68 Hollmannstr 11 
Stüvstt August ejpeb Trepiow RosischÜt 1 
Kitoorc« Albert Obst Oitt Kochhannstr 13 
—Hettmann Käst« NW7 llnletbeimflr -2 X 
-Otto Dentist Pankow Dollankstt 25 X 
stittmä 
—KiwuSLMogkRohwollehdlg 02 8t5derflt39aT 
-Bruno Schlösset Köpenick Dorotheenslt 10 
—Eoutad Former Aitbetfchonhf BlumenthalstM 
—Fritz Kaufm Neulölln Worthesir 69. 
—Ftitz Polstermaletial Neukölln Eteinmctzstr 
Nr 79. 80 X 
—HOTS Saufst N 81 Jaiumnder Sit 7 
—Helmut Rohrleg Spandau Burscheider Weg 4o 
—Josef Werlmstr Siemenrst Raps str 7 X 
—Max Kaufm Mariendf Echönederger Str 74 
Kirvy Johannes Modesalon V30Hoh«nstaufen- 
straße 52X 
—Leopold Kaufm N065 Rykeflr 46 
Kiy Friedrich Reg Jnfpekt Tempelhs Brau». 
schweizer Ring 161a 
—Gustav Schlosser HermSdl Olasstr 3 , 
Si))a»«l jBtet Ältopnti N055 8te0fitj38 
KiSet start Buchhdl SW61 Möckernfir 124 
«bes»» Charlotte Konfekt s D W6Q Bud». 
bester Sir 16 X . . 
stlslB Emil gigarrenhdl tzharlb Pestalozzistr 1 
Kigillt Karl Pol Houptnt SW 29 Baerwaldstr 46 
ikizloFranz KrimBeaml NW87 8lIURoaBit64—66 
—Herbert.Drogerie tzermSdf Schloßstr 16 X 
. Wohn Waldseeftr 37 X 
—Karl Kanzl Jnspekt i R Hermids Kaiserstr 24 
KizlrSki Sjm Monteur Lankwitz Kaiser-Wilhelm- 
Straße 27 X 
Silier Roben Schneider VA Sataberget Str 7
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.