Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

ti l 1 f ‘rfl-j >1^ «'«4,*» 
I. Xiil 
Kirschkoweit 
— 1220 
 Kirste r 
Airfchkvwett Franz Rehrleg X018 Pal>Iadenflr9 
Mrschr««»ki A Stamermmm Britz Germania 
Promenade 34 T. 
—Smito SeschästSführNeuköllnTeupIherSIr 13.14 
-Franz Malermstr So|eulfjal Hauxtftr 184 
—Jalob Kaufm FriedrichSsld Xitsirocg 01 
Kirschlider Hermann Kaufm SW29 Willibald 
AlexiS-Tir 5 
Kirschmacher Stephan Streifet Oidjlcncobc 
Uhlandstr 88 
Kirschmaim Anna florsellgefdj Gljarlß Berliner 
Striche 128 T Wohn WilmerSdorser 21: 141 
—Hermann Tischler 034 Signet Sir 99 
—2 Saufet Wilinerzds Karlsruher Slt. 31.32T 
—Marlin Kaufm SW68 Markgrasenstr T. 
-Wilhelm Beamt XW40 TfjornopuSflr 18 
—Wilhelm Tischler Bnckow Dietzgenweg 30 
Alrschneider Wilhelm Schulhaukmslr X31 Tcm- 
miner Sir 27 
Kirschmr Adols itanloi W 62 Lützowplatz 8 T. 
—Adolf Raiifut WlmerSds Sächsische EU 22 
—Adols Schneider X 68 Schönhauser Allee 130 
• —Alfred Bankoorst Äöpcnidf Tahlwitzer Sie 27 E 
—Alfred Kaufn, W35 Lützowstr 4 
—Alfred Postschaffn X 65 GlaSgower Sir 12 
—Alfred Derlielunaen SW61 JJorÄfit 88 T. 
-SltoiS Postschaffn SW-29 Böckhsir 4V 
—Sttaqö Dlreklor Charlb Leibnizflr <53 
-SlloijS Bertret X113 Bornholmer St ST 
—Attur Qlcifchctmilt SW11 Hallesche Slt 15 
—Atlur Kaufn, NAV87 Lessingslr 37 
—Stiiut Kiafllo Führ W57 Dennewitzstr 21 
—August Dreher Treplow Heibctoinptoeg 20 
—Bruno Dr phil SJlitotaSset ÜRünchotosit 5.5a T. 
-Carl Tischler SW29 SolmSstr 27 
—Charlotte Eigeiiliim Frohnau Franziskaner. 
Weg 40 E t 
—Daniel Kaufn, Eharlb BiLmarckfir 10 
-Erik- Seisenhblg SilmtrSif Derliner Sir 144 
—Franz Baslw S 42 Fürsiensir 13 
—Franz Gelderheb Weißensee Schönsir 37a 
—Friede Schlösset 0112 Oderstr 12 
—Friedrich, ÖxmeS.Reg.Medizinalrat,Facharzt, 
Schmargendf., Norderneyslr. 15. 
—Friedrich Bersichening Tharlb Kmiisir 138 T 
—Fritz itaufm Charlb Mudschiidslr 39 T. 
—Fritz Maum K31 Stomcuiünbtt Bit 69 
-Georg Schrislfetz 842 Ritierflr 22 
—Georg ObSlaatSbeamt Frohnau Franziskaner, 
weg 40 T. 
—Befdjla Prwaiicrci, Tharlb Clauscloitzsir 2 
—H Kausm C25 KoManckfit la 
—Harry Küster C2 Klosterstr 65. 67 T. 
—HeinrichJust Rat Rechtsanw 66otl63i«itRani' 
(hritfic 32 
—Heinrich Schneider X64 Thoriucr Sir 10 
—Heinrich Schuhm X 65 Süffijcnohjilr 4 
-Hulda Privatier W15 Brandeubnrgische Sir 
91i 32 T. 
—32t Sanil Rat SO 36 91tichtii5crget Slt 1727 
«ohn W30 Martin Luther-Str 11 T. 
—Johanna Direktrice X 68 Giieiststr 8 
—Karl Brauer X018 LangenCcdfir 10 
—flnrlfirafim FührSO 30 Reich enberger Sit 97a 
-ftnlc Angestellt W50 Nachodftr 20 
—Klara Ww 91 enteiln Doiianftr 62. 53 
-Kurt Fleischermstr Mariendf Chanffeesir300 ET. 
-Leo Glasschleismftr SfleuloBn Donausir 52. 63 
—Leo Kaufn, Fticdenau Maßmminstr 7 T. 
-Ludwig Wetkzengdreh N065 WinLfir 4 
—Margarcie Buchhalt Neuköiln Wesersir 38 
—Martha Polslcrwr N018 Palisadeiifir 02 
—Martin Shilienrnt OT87 Levehowstr 21 
-Mathilde CBettn W87 Ali-Moabit 38.30 T. 
—Max Finanzdeamt N65 Tegeler Slt 21 
—SXas Kaufm Wlö Kurfütstendamm 63 T 
—Max Prokurist Tharlö Mommfenftr 44 T. 
—Minna Plattere! 842 Prinzefsimiensir I. 2T 
—Llga Rentiere Marieudf @chöne$crgec Sft 71 
—Otto Sflusm JT65 Liesenftr 12 
—Otto LandschastSgärluer Stezlitz Külzer s!t3 
—Otto Postschaffn 0112 Ärosseuer Ttr 4 
—OttoReichrbAWNiedcrfch-ncwBerliuerLKSO 
—Otto Lerfich Jnspckt Slcglitz Lepsiukfir 6l 
—Ottomar Verwalt Pankow Berliner Str 113 7°. 
—Paul SüBlcilgMeit Nculöllii Anzeiigrulerftt 24 
—Paul Bankprokurist W16 Duisburger Sir 18 T. 
—Paul Dr NeichrlagSSiSliolhek Clealid $crü’ 
iitajjc 92 T 
—Paul Schaffn Lichtenkg Sitgfriedslr 21a 
-Paul Tapcz N01S Pallsadcnjlr 40 
-Paul Verw Sckr SWU HallcschcS Ufer 3. 4 
—Stoßctt C6 $ng Schmargendf Cuuoftr 48 T 
-Mofa Sausv.iätoto Charlb Sltuc Kanlstr 26 
-Theodor Ingen 842 Ritters!- 4. 5 
—9*5 fl OS /??j- «« 
Kirfchllick Arthur Mechauik Lichtenkg 0112 
Neue Bahnhosstr 23 
August. Backermftr K54 Linienslr 220 
—Carl Postschaffn Weißens« Bufchallee 06 
—Ernst Gtellrik SW61 Kreuziergstr 4 T. 
—Erwin Maurer 2t54 Linienstr 48 
-Franz Tischler Weihiusee Berlin« Alice 61 
-Friedrich Koniorist 027 Marsiliussir 19 
-Friedrich Tischler Slcglitz Scbansli 6 
—Friedrich Tabakwr Reinickendf Kögelftr 16 T. 
—Gustav Monteur äBeisjeitsce Albertinenstr 10 
Hermann Singest SXV29 Eneisenaustr 61 
Marie Äugest SW29 Baerwaldslt 51 
-Wallet Fugen NeukSlln Jlsesti26 T. 
—Walter Werkzeugm 0112 Oderstr 19 
Wilhelm Schuhm Weißeusee Bcnselder Sir 2 
—Willy Buchdnick Charlb Cauersir 22 
—Tischler Lankwitz Alt Lankwitz 12 
Kirschnik Fritz Fomeniau Lichienüg Huieciuä» 
ftraße 42 
—WilIiLampenschirmh!>lgNeuköll!lFr!eLelsir31.32 
Kirschuiug ElsnebeBürovorst Chartb JebenSstr 2 
—Erich Konstrukt X055 Allcnflciner Sir 3 
—Erich Modelltifchl N58 Pappelallee 59 
-Gustav Maschinen iiislr a D Charlb Steisenfand 
stratze 9 T. 
—«athanna Prinaliet W50 AnSbachet Slt 18 
-Marie Letkäusrin N065 ChodowieckisirSJ T. 
-Wilhelm Heizer X58 Choriner Sit 61 
Wächter 034 Pofener Strg 
Kirschnowski Auguft Monteur X113 fluglctslt 7 
Kirschschlaeger Auguste Hafpleriu 017 Lange 
Stratze 24 
Kirschstki» s. a. Kiersiein n. Slitsicm 
—'ÄirschslciuuBehr Nutz- u BrennholzhdlgEmbH 
Spaudau Klosterftr 20 T 
•ilitfchiieiit & Blumenfeld Wäschesvrk 0 2 
Bischofsir 17 T 
-•»irfchflciit & Michaelis Wäfchcförk SW 19 
Wallfir 55. 56 T. 
-ADr Nerveuärztiu SW 19 Neue Jakobsir 20 7. 
—Albett flauftit Waunsee Hoheuzollerustr 27a ET. 
—Albert Wäschefbtkt N043 Neue ßönijflc 70 T 
—Anlonie Rentiere XW21 «refelder Slt 11 
—August Brauereiarb SW29 Arnbtftr 16 
—August Pensionat lkarl-W Henligftr 6 
-Auguste Ww W30 Hohenflaufeiiftr 427. 
-S Wagen 0 25 Prenzlaner Eli 16 
—Walter Singest 034 Tilülcr Slt 32 
-Waltet toufm Angest Llchlenbg Alfredfir 16 
-Wilhelm Bäcker Ü043 Neue JlSiiigsit 2 
—Willi ZlurSmakl CharliWlliulrLdorfct Slt8üT. 
Kirschucrelt Fritz Kohle» 017 SlralauerPlatz 16 
Wohn 017 Koppenstr 98 
Kirschnlch Rudolf Schlosser SW11 Hallesche Slrü 
Älrfchnick Albert Bäcker X31 Boltastr 35 
—äMliiit Kaufm Adlcrshf Bolkswohlstr 127 
Kirscht A Packer Schöuebg Suttuerstr 4 (Post 
Tempelhs) 
-Albert OleichSB Angest Neuköllii Weisestr 30 
AkfrcdBiitoongeslCharlbKaiserFriedrlch'SIrOö 
—Benno Bäcketgef Lichtenbg Friedtichftr 39b 
—Eduard Kanfm Weißensee WigandSialerStr 45 
—Erich Beriret Reinickends Engelmannweg 81 
—Franz Monteur NU5 Schulzendotsei. Slt 18 
-Fritz Stratzenb Führ NW87 GotzkowSkystr 5 
-Georg Fnhrh Hohenschönhs Berliner Sir 100 
ii Qnitzowftr 48 
-Gustav Lagermstr 034 flöiiigBBirgct Slt 16 
—Gustav peus OmnibuSlulsch X31 Swinemünder 
Straße 27 
—HedwigBuchhaltriuFrledenauTlubcnrauchsIi48 
—Hugo Kranführ 0112 Äreuhigerslr 23 
—Fae Georg Dipl Volkswirt Gsjitilü Jungferw 
heideweg 21 T 
—Karl Fräser XW 21 Güldener Sir 55 
—Start Kassier N6S Lycheuer Sie 19 
—Leo Kausm SW29 Rotltufier Dam»i 9 
—Max Mouieur N113 Garnen Shlva-Slt 12 
—Max Schneidermflr Schönebg Matlin Luther, 
Straße 57 T 
—Otto Schlosser NW87 Berlichingenstr 20 
-Otto SlroßcitB Angest Schönebg Wielandstr 11 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Paul Kaust« SW29 Boppslr 4 
—Paul Penstonär 3036 Falckenstcinjlt 48 
—Richard Schlosser 017 RüderSdorfer Slt 55 
—Richard Schlosser Reuköllu Erlauqer Str 8 
Kirschtc Edmund Kaufm SO 16 Neanderpr ll 
—Emma Plätterin Neukölln Jägersit 48 
—Theodor Bürovoisieh X055 Rylesit 18 
Kirschtowsii August HoljgroßhMg Britz Ger 
nianiapromenade 29. 31 T. 
—Richard Maler N58 Kopcnhageiiet Sit 45 
Kirsch«« Georg Schlffsrcparat Werkst Spandau 
Spalidauer Burgwall 2-C T 
flirsttf 
-'Adolf Stiisei LeLerwrsbi! SO 16 Köxeuicker 
Straße 56 T, F7 Jaimo 1959 
—Ella Angest Atlpiersdf Babelsierget Str 10 
-Franz Fabrkt Zehlendf Tüppelslr 27—29 T 
-Luise Hygienische Ariik Neukölln Siegsriedftr 
Nr 14 T. 
SMrfet Willi Kaufm K113 iltylcvfir 93 
—Betty verw Wirkl Geh SbitgSrot WilweiLLs KirseyWilh Schneider M 55 TiedenhoserSii 10 
ManSsetder Slt 30 T. KirsigHansKausm ßidjkntabe StusatictSlcUE. 
—Charlotte Pensionär SW29 Dicsscubachstr 19 Kirski Franz Frisenrmstr SW19 jlteuzsit 8 
-Eberhard Angestellt Tempelhf Germaniasir 70 —Friedrich lfm Angest X65 Kolbergei Sir 28.29 
-EmilSchlosserXV21 Lübecker Slt 24 —Max Packet SW68 Markgrasenstr 17 
-Ernst Lehrer Rahnsdf Straße 456 Kitstein'scheL 
Hans 
—Ernst Monteur N20 Culerstt 16 
—Ernst Berstet Lichteurade Beelhovenslr 31 E T. 
—Eugen MonteurLichtenbg Frankfurter Allee 119 
-Friedrich Sr-Sng WilmerLdf Barslr 26 
—Friedrich Werkmstr Neukölln Hermauustt 175 
—Ftttj Buchdruck Ü6S HolzhauSkolonIe o d 
Gaudystr 2a 
—Fritz Kaufm W15 Lictzcnburger Sie 39 T. 
-Georg Lokomolivfuht Marieudf Prühßstt 36 
—Gertrud Angest N51 Zionskirchstt 16 
-Gustav Tischler SW23 Gtaefefir 77 
-Helmnlh RcichLb Rat Zehlendf Albrecht^ 
straße 42 (Post Schlachteusee) 
—Heuriette Schokoladengrotzhandlg XV87Hansa> 
ufer o 
Herbert Friseur Weißensec Friedrichslr 2 
—Herbert HandelSm Weißensec Pistoriusplatz 6 
-Hermanu Kaufm Eharlb L»stetbllrgerMeel2r 
—Hermann Kaufm kharlb Tegeler Weg 23 T. 
—"start Kirschsiein Drechslerei Sxaudau Wröh. 
mämicrstt 9 T. 
-Kurt Geschastsleil NöJ Schloedicc Sie 22 T. 
—Luise ffilt) WilmersLf Laneiibutget Str 25 
-Margarete Ww WiliuerSdf Uhlandstr 133 T. 
-Martin Telegr LlgSonffeh Tharlb An der 
FlicsitDicsc 30 E (Post Spandau) 
-Max S«(r Tharlb Harlingeroder Weg 2 
—CStat Buchdruck N113 Vatuhagensit 15 
-Otto Bankbeamt Tempelhf WnsthoUtr 12 
-Silo Büroanzest W30 Barbarosfastr 0 
—Oll» Kaufiu Chatlb Dahlmannslr 3 T 
-Otto TrLaudesgetPräsid GrüncwaldyiHeri»5> 
allee 27 X 
—Cilo Siadiob Seit Spandau Hohenzollcrn> 
ring 102 
—Paul Kaufm Hohcnschöuh Hornberger Str 6 
—Paul Lackier Spaudau Lagowfit 19 
-i!aul flädt Arb X31 Bmnucnslr 83 
Paul Einbifctr Lichteubg Parkaue 6. 7 
Richard Stadtsckr Staaleu (Gartenstadt) Tor¬ 
weg 41 
Rudolf Kaufm SVTG1 Johaunilerstr 15 
caii Kaufm Wilwersdf Spesfartstr 13 T. 
-Salti) Kaufm WilmerLdf Konstanzer Sir 55 X 
-Sally Wäscheverleih 025La»dSbergerSlr 82T 
-Walter Kaufn, 01i2 Riga« sit 91 
Walter n Lona Dr Zrynärzle Gly-rllj BiS. 
waicksk 87 T. 
-Wilhelm MillelschuttcUac k 01 Pankow Neue 
Schönholzer Slt 13 
-Will, Noch X113 Äriiflctpr 7 
—Wilh Büroiole Neukölln ©intlgntlcc Elr 54 
Kirskh Franz Former NG5 Kolberger Sir. 14 
Kirßlarr Georg Schueiberinstr N 2lLvrtzingstr 32 
KikstAdolf Masch Schloss X58 Ählbecker Sit 20 
-Albert Kraflw Führ Neukölln Neckarstr 11 
—Atlfjut Kanfm Buch Schönowcr Elc 90 
—Bernhard St» kkatSchönebgHotzenfriedbergstrSl 
—Berthold Maler Neiuickcndf Schvabftt 23 
—Bruno Werberat Reinickends Bieler Sit 9 
—Carl Drehet 8036 Otaiiicustc 5 
—Elfriede Poslassist a D Schönebg Peter 
Bischcr<SIr 15 (Post Friedenau) 
-Ella Sekret W62 Keilhstr 1 T. 
—Erich Justizkeamt S036 Manteuffelflt 21 
—Ernst Bibliothek Friedeuaii Handieryftr 60.61 
-Ernst Dr Jng Pri» Doz WilmerSdi Süb‘ 
weftkorfa 24 T. 
—Ernst Reichsb Arb N113 Sitfjcrlsit 52 
—Ernst Schuhmmstr Spandau Ev Fohanncsflift 
Bildiiugkmistatt 
Ernst Tischler X54 Lothringer Slt 30 
—Erwin Krasiw Führ Spandau Schönwalder 
Allee Bahnhof Jvhannesstist T. 
—Franz Äauzleisekr Lankwitz gro5ensicl2aET. 
-Franz Packer 0112 Boxhagcner Slt 43 
Franz Postschaffn Lichteurade Bayerische Str la 
Frieda Schneider», X055 SSinsflt 18 
-Friedrich Kanfm WilmerLdf WilhelmLaue 12 
-Friedrich Siellm N20 Gtopiiiöstt 3 
—Fritz Schmied JohanniLihal Üloonjtr 14 
—Georg Direkt WilmecSds Lanbhausflt25.25 aT. 
—Georg Hauswart WfiO Taucntzieuslr 7b 
—Georg Tischler 034 Thacrstr 81 
—Grele Bnchhalt N018 Palisadeiifir 42 
—Gustav SlratSgch SW 68 Hollmaimflt 37 
-Gustav Rohrleg N018 Lichicnbcrger Sir 18 
—HanL HandelSm X58 Pappelallee 43 
—Helinuth Baukangest Mariends Kaiserstr 111 
—Helmnlh "Pol BeamtX65Rei»ickendorfetStt31 
-Herbert Maler XW87 FkeiiÄurger Slt 23 T. 
—Herbert ReichSbrOVJnspektZchIeiidsGlockenstrO 
—Hermann Kassenbote Charlb Tauroggener StrL 
—Hermann Klempner S086 Mantenffelstr 123 
—Hermann Schlosser N65 Nord»fer 16 
—Jofjaim'fllcmpmiislr Spandau SfttSetflappcSOT. 
—Karl Buchdruck SO 36 Reicheiiberger Sie 133 
—Karl Kellner X68 Gaudystr 2 
—Karl Schlosser X31 Bersöhmiiigr-Plivalstr 16 
—Karl Tischler X018 LandsLerger Sir 27 , 
—Lilly etcnolDpist Mariendf KoSleckweg 12 
—Martha Friseurnr SW61 Bellc-All!a»ce-Lir57 
—Max Pol C6 Aachtmsie Lichirrjld Siuckeu* 
allce 51 
Itirft Max Schlösset 017 Hohenlohestr 9 
—Max Tischler X65 Reinickendorfer Str 96 
—Oswald Kraflw Führ X018 Höchste Sir 1 
Ottilie Papierhblg SO 36 Lmisitzer Platz 12a 
Otto Gastw Lichlenbg Hauptstraße 1!) (Post 
Rummelib) T. 
—Cito Schwrizerbeg N05 Gerichlflr 43 
—Paul Klempner X4 Bergflr 53 
-Paul Milchhdl Tempelhf Ringbahustr 64 T. 
—Paiil Porlier XW7 Dorolheenslr 51 
—Paul HilfSschlofser N 65 Reinickendorfer ek 90 
—Paul Straßb Beanit Neukölln Nichardste 63 
—Panl Zapf« X055 Naugardee Sir 16 
—Richard Musikaüenhdlg X58 Danziger Str 7 
—Sophie Fllialleit Britz Chausseestr 190.121 
-Theodor Malermsir Reinickendf KamcTeflr 19 
—Walter Kellnee X113 Schönhauser Allee 110 
-Wilhelm Baukangest Neukölln Mareschstr 1(5 
—Wilhelm Postkrafiw Fuhr Spandau Zeppelin- 
straße 19 
—Wilhelm NeichLb Schaffn FriedrichLsld Fürst 
Hohenlohe-Slr 15 
-Wilhelm Schlosser Neukölln Berliner Slt 76.77 
-Wilhelm Schmied NW87 Wielesstr 31 
-Willi Maurer 034 Pofener Slt 31 
—Will, Schloff« 0113 Boxhagener Slt 84 
-Willy Kraftw Führ XW21 Emdenet Sit 14 
Kirst-Ruschcwcyh Lina Fremdenheim Tharlb 
Harbenbergflt 2 T. 
Kirstaedter Felix St Geh 06 Reg Rat Dahlem 
Schleeniencrflt 9 
Hell,»ulhDrSyndikuSDahle>nSchwc»bencrsir9 
—Johannes ScnatSpräsid d Ob BerwallungS- 
gnichlS W30 Mackensenflr 15 
—Marie Bäckerei Reinrckends Birkensir 59 
—Paul Bankaugest Wittena» 3m Husenschlaz 10 
—Waldemat Ingen W30 SZackenfcnflt II 
—Walter DrmedprArzt W30 SchwäbischeSIrll 
—Wichelni Krasiw Führ 0112 Niederbarnimstt 4 
—Willi Konditor Reinickendf Waldstr 61 
Kirstan HanS Maler Sleulolln Steimnetzstt 25 
—Max Schu^nt N31 SwüiemLicker Str 62 
Kirfte Adolf Maurer X055 Hnfelandstr 21 
—Adolf Sltaßcnb Schaffn 0112 Rigaer Slt 28 
—Albert Telegr Arb Schönebg Geßlerstr IC 
-Sllbin Goldschmied SW19 Seydelstr 14 
—Allein Malennstt Slcglltz SchloM 112 T. 
—Silur Kausm FriedrichLhg Mügze!seeda»»nll8 
—Artiit Zimmerm 034Weidenweg71 
—Bernhard WetkSObSekt i R FriedrichShg See« 
straße 2 
—Beriha Schrelbwrhdlg XW87 Zwingt,slt 5 
—Emil Bäcker AdlerW Selchower &k 24b 
—Emil Jnstallat Schönebg Akaziensti 3 T. 
—Emil Malerpol Lichteubg Franlsurtee Allee 18t 
—Emmi Texlrlwr X68 Stargarder Slt 16 T. 
—Erich Angestellt Weißensec Charlottenburger 
Straße 15 
—Erich Baulechnik Eharlv GervinuSslr 2 : 
-Erich Straßenb Führ Neukölln Schiller» 
Promenade 38 
-Ernst Kürschner Weißensee Berliner Allee 102 
—Ernst Rangier Lichteubg Sophienftr 26 
—Ernst Sleinsetz 0112 Mirbachstr 19 
—Ernst Tischlee Schönebg Sedanilr 69 
—Einst Wetkzeugm 017 Koppenstt 65 
—Erwin Bankbeamt 0112 Holleistt 0 
—Frieda Kürschner N65 Schönwalder Slt 6 
—Georg Schlihmnistr Tharlb Schlüktstc 7 
—Gerda Dameuhüte Köpenick Dahlwitzer Str 3 
—Gustav Gemäsehdl 0112 Neue Bahnhosstr 26 
—HanS Werkzeugmslr X113 Driescucr Str 2 
—.hardy Maßschneiderei. Neiuickcuds Miicfir 22 
-Heinz Glaser SO 16 Köpenicker Sir 64 a 
—Hermann Bahnbem»t X113 Isländische Sir 18 
—Hermann Drechsler W57 Bautzenee Sit 2 
—Hcrumiiii Kanfm N58 Stargarder Sir 16 T 
—Hermann Lagerverwalt SW29 Dieffenbachsir 36 
-Hermann Maurer SW29 Schönleinstr 4 
—Hermann ReichSb Beamt i R XU3Behmslr41 
—Karl Maurer SU3 Greifeichagener Sir 27 
—Karl Technik Echönrbg Sedanslr 55 
—Marianne Peusumämr Tteplow ScheiBIctsit 9 
—Max SürogcT) Lichteubg Lagnerstr 8 
—Max RicsclNiärt Hohenschönhs Goitfriedstr 45 
—Max Lichcxped 0112 Mirbachstr 1 
Otto Maurerpol SiegUtz Kulephossir 65 
—Cilo Schuhn, KanILdf Landristr 14 E 
—Paul Etektroiechn Bed Arilkel X65 Boyeu- 
ftraße 17 T. 
Paul Portier Schönebg Apostel PanluS-SIr 19 
—Robert Krim Scke Lankwltz Kaiser Wilhelm« 
Straße lila 
—RobertPolHauptwachlmItrXONESmarchsirll 
—Rudolf Versorg Anwärt Neukölln Delbrückstr 66 
—Samuel KrastwFühr Schönebg koburger Str 11 
—Walter Kürschner X4 Chausseestr 49 
—Waller Mechanik Spandau Bnrfcheider Weg 53 
—Waller Hilfäpoflschajfit SWC8 Friedrichslr 20 
—Walter Tapcz Schönebg Meminger Sir 12 
Wilhelm Maurer Hohenschönhs SanWcrgec 
Chaussee 73 
—Wilhelm Wamer Schönebg (äolenfit 82 
—Wilhelm Tischler 0112 Schreinerstr 58 
—Willi Bnchhalt Lichlciibg Rupprechlstr 2 
I
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.