Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I Teil 
Kaschlaw 
— 1174 
Kaske 
Mnftf)(flroG[[tltbcßlcIcgciiI)cll8!5ii|01123rlcbtldj 
Karl-Slr 21 
—Gustav Schleiser SO30 Sotauct Sir 20 
Kafchmekat Ernst @e|tf;ä[l5|iiljtcr Panlow 
■äJrcimctslt 18 
—öcoig Ob Posischaffn N4 Invalide»slr 150 
—Richard Dreher N 08 iSörlljer Sir 33 
Kafchmleder Fritz Posibeaml Zehlends Laehr'jchcr 
Jagdweg 44 
Kafchminder Max Prioaii-r NW87 fliirfwvciier 
Straße 13 
Kaschmlrek Erwin Rabitzputz AdlerShf Hoffmanw 
: straße 8 T. 
—Otto Rabitzputz Slitöoii) Bahnhofitr 12 
Aaschnrr Georg Handelsm 0112 grmtilutkr 
Allee 300 
—Hermann $culal2cpol'J!ciiköniigIugfa[ensir7T. 
-M Fleischer 0112 Scharnwebersir 4 
—Max Schneider N 4 Bergstr 70 
—Oskar Postbeamt Slnaten Spandaner Sit110 
—Cito Fleischermstr 0112 üronprinzensir 17 
—Paul Bauimlmcfim Slaalcn Fachlnger Sir 
Nr 43a T 
—Paul Ärmijiisjr N113 Kuglerfir 16 
—Richard Kausin W62 Nelielbeckstr 10 
—Richard Schneider KO18 Büschingsir 23 
—Richard Schnhm 017 Müncheberger Sir 12 
—Richard SiadtJnspWeißenseeTrarbacherStrl4 
ftnfchnet Alfred Schlosser N20 Butlinannstr 16 
—Emil Zngsnhr fiaiiäf))! Prinz Heinrich.Sif 11E 
—Hermann Elekirogioßdig 8>V19Prinzcnflr64I 
—Hermann Schlosser Lichlenbg SüjijchmiMiir 33 
(Post Rummelsb) 
—Karl Werkmstr 3ieu!ö(ln Sanbctslt 28 
—Dtlo Buchdruck Schönebg tzanpislr 26 
—Paul Hausmstr Echönebg Hanplsir 26 
—Wilhelm Schlosser N20 SMernmmiffr 10 
Kaschnik usw. 
—Kaschnik u Polzi» Schnhwr $crmäbfälo<mftr33T. 
Kaschniwy Hermann Maler Renköll» Knefebeck- 
stiaße 63 
—Paul Maler Neulölln Schilleiproinenade 24 
Kaschny August Fleischer 027 ÜlAndreaSstr 17 
—Eduard Ingen Tempelhs Schulenburgrinq 95E 
—Joses Wcrlmsir N018 FriedrichSberger Sir 18 
—Kur! flnitfm Frohnau Bardaroffahöhe I 2 
—Max Stasi» Führ 0112 Gabriel Max-Sir 16 
ilaschow Max Ob Posisekr a D Rciiiölln Boddin. 
stmfcc 29 
—MaxLersich Bcami Britz LowiseReuier-Ninglg 
Kaschowitz Franz Postjchknn 031 Ilochhsnnstr 33 
Kafchub Franz Lolomoiwsnhr Lichlenbg iSil. 
helmsir 45 (Post Nuinmelsi) 
—FranzSchlosfetNenköll,,KaiferFriedrich<Str23 
—Fritz, Segelmach., Wannsee, üönigslr. 27 1 H0 
Wannsee 0447. 
— Fritz Technik Witlenan Räuschstr 34 
—Hermann Schlosser Steglitz Birkbnschslr 47 
Kaschubadt Alfred Osensetz N4 Gartensir 20 
Kaschubat Herber! Töpfer N 54 iticietmicnslr 25 
Kefchube Elise SB in SW61 Gitschiner Sir 6 
—Emil Rohrleg Neulölln Jnlinssir 39 
—Cyuffau Maurer W30 Goitzstr 15 
—Karl Gätiner S4 Bergsir 53 
—WilhelmBuchhaltSpa»danBurscheiderWeg30» 
—Willi Dreher Ncnlölln Weisest! 5 
ilaschubec Charlotte Friseur W165taifcmllce21T. 
—Brich Pianist W15 flaistinOee 21 T. 
—Silo Pensionär Spanbau Konkordiastr 45 
Kaschubeck Slrlut Schmibccmfir Oberschönew 
Gbijonflt 25. 25a 
—Bruno Apoihek K018 Wernruchener Str i 
—Friedrich Maurerpol N68 Pappelallee 55 
—Paul ctaufm SO 36 Wrangelstr 12° T. 
—Paul Magisir Bcanil N018 Waßmannstr 33a 
—Willy Stadtinspeli lsll3 Wichertslr 51 
Kaschubowski Ernst Ingen Lichlenbg Hcmpffit57a 
— Ernst Zigarren 031 Weidenweg 63 T. 
—Julius Reniner N 58 Greisenhagener Str 61 
—Willi Hausmslr SW19 Gerlraudenstr 23 T 
Kaschubs Bruno Schneider 034 Franksrirler 
Allee 333 
-Eugen Schneider 8038 Wraugelstr 11 
Snfchuflc Helmut Krastw Führ Oberschönew 
Goeihesir 9 
—Jia Bnchhdlg 0112 Niederbarnimstr £ 
Stnfrfjuln (Stich tjm Hingest Lichlersld Si5mardfic30 
—Walter Buchhalt NO18 Schneeglölkchenstr 25 
Kaschulla Christian Postbeami 0112 BoigistrSO 
—Franz Schaffner SW23 Millenwalder Str 4i 
—(Sulla» Wertmstr K20 Sieltiner Str 24 
"Herm Fleischermstr Spanban PichelSdorfer 
Straße 104 T. 
-Hermann Maurer 0112 Liedigstr 37 ' 
-Julius Perltet Sleglitz Holsteinische Str 10.11 
—Karl Schmied NW21 tzavelberger Str 26 
—Marianne Direllorin Sricbcnau fflachcftr 11T 
KaschuloWSki Albert Bäckermstr 027 Alu»,enstr4I 
AaschupLKarl Schmied N 31 SwinemünberStr 46 
Kaschwig?ldols Gastw Charlb Lohmcyerstr 8 T. 
—Adolf Gastw Spandau Hakenselde 10a E. 
— EntilZigarrenhdlg 034 Petersburger GltlOT. 
—Willi Krastw Führ Spandau Hakenselde 10a 
KSschwIh Eduard Gärlner Zehlendi Prinz 
Handjery-Str 09.70 
finSburf Alfred Mechanik Belsienfec PlsloriuL 
platz 10 
—Fritz Feuerwehrm Sleglitz Schollopsir 3 
—Hans Eisenb Schaffn Wilmersds Auguslaslr 30 
—Karl Bauwerlinslr N58 Soimenburger Sir 14 
-Maria Ww KW87 GotzlowSlystr 5 
-Richard Tischler 017 GiFranIsnrier Gir 138 
flnfe Alfred Bäcker N 65 Aniwerpener Sir 43 
—Bertha Nenliere Neulölln Richardplatz 10 E 
—Berlha Wie Nenköllii Hohenzollernplatz 21 
—Ernst Apolheler N 54 Lothringer Sir 77 
—Friedrich Kailfm NE4 Zionslitchsit 53 
-Friedrich Möbellrmisp K54 ZionLlirch 
sirasze 53 T. 
—Gustav Sattler Mederschönew VerlinerSir 134a 
Gustav Dr Pros Slubiendirelt i R \V 50 
RegenSburger Sir 27 
-Hugo Baumfir Charlb Friedbergfir 30 
—ftimo flnufm illeufölTn Bergstr 64 
—Olio flnufm NW87 «lopstockstr 10 E T. 
—Richard Major nD HeffenwinIelAhornflrl4 T. 
—Richard Major n D Nilhelmshg Kaiferstr 20» 
Käse Avolf Kaufm Wilmersds RüdeShelmer 
Platz 11 T. 
—Anton StratzenbSchaff» X\V87 @otz(otoä(i)flt30 
—August Brand»,str Ncuköll» Kirchhosstr 20.23 
—Beimo BeroieljältigungSbüro S 65 ÜJiütTcx. 
simjie 134a T, 
-Bernhard Friseur N113 Slolpische Sir 0 
—Edilh Dr Dipl Handelslehr M65 Mnllcv 
stratze 134a E 
—Erna Viblioihekar K65 Müllnsir 134a E 
—Franz LandeSami», i R Köpenick Westendstr 8 
—Gustav Schlösset Blitz Werdersir 89 
—5 W flaufm Schönebg Wartburgstr 20 T. 
—Heinrich Kaufm NW21 Bochnmer Str 21 
-HeinrichKrasiwFnhrCharlbTanroggcnerStrll 
—Jbn Modift Wilmersdj Lanenburger Sir 6 
—Kurt Fleischer Lichlenbg Rupprechlstr 31 
—Marli» Bankbeanit Rikolasfee tzubcrtus 
strasje 7 (Post Schlachtensee) 
-Oswald Schlosser SO 36 Schlesische Sir29. 30 
-'Käse Großhandlg Karl Schröder Reinickends 
Marlstr 4 T. 
KäsesBundfahrfen 
NW7, Unter den Linden 39 
  TeL A6 Merkur 1359   
SUftierg Heinrich Magistr $ctiml 0112 SÄ«, 
bachstr 13 
-Karl Zigarrengesch 0112 Schreiuerstr 60 T. 
—Olio Dr phil Dlpl Jng Charlb Scharrenstr 11 
—Paul Tischler Aohlisds Fliesjstr 12 E 
—Richard Itnufni W67 Kurfnrftenstr 156 
—Willi Bankangest WilmerSdf Berliner Str. 19 
Käfebier Erich Friseur f DuH Nenkölln Anzcn 
grnbcrstr 8 
ötich Frifcurnistr Britz Chanffeestr 109. 110 
—Franz Magistr Belimt Nenkölln Donauflr 114 
- Frieda Statistiker Zehlendf Onkel Som-Sit 131 
-HesictSchaufpiel Wllmersbf Nassauische Sir62I. 
-Solle Sekretär Zehlendf Onkel Zom»Git 131 
—Matthias Expebient Spanbau ©enfcnBergstr 25 
—Max Hanbclsm K 4 Ehansjeestr 48 
-Werner Behörd Singest Friedrichshg Wilhelm, 
strafte 31 
—Willi Laborant Pankow Neumannfir 36 
Kaesebiter Fda Slltlicdeilcm Reinickends SSitte> 
fttnfje 34 T. 
Kaseburg Franz Bohneranst SW29 Blücherstr 
Nr 32 T. 
—'Fritz Äaseburg Käsezroiihdlg 842 Luise«' 
ufer 12 T. 
—Margarete Eigenlüi» Südende SinbcnslrSa ET. 
—PanlKaffcnbeaintS!emensstSchulkcrtdamm38k 
Kaftck Karl Schlosser Gchönebg Goten str 57 
—Robert Renlner Schönebg Eheruskerstr 12 
Kasrdorf Alfred Schlosser Zehlendf Argentinische 
Allee 180a 
—Gusta»Werljühtgehle»dfArgeniinischeMeo206 
-HelmulÄraslw Führ ZehlenbfLaehl'icher Jagd 
weg 41 
-Willy Reichsbruck Geh Schönebg B-otcnstr 69 
Kaesehagc Wilhelm Elübt Vetioall Schönebg 
Rnbenslr 42 (Post Friebcnau) 
Kaeschage» Btnno Tapelen V57 Bülowslt 41 T. 
—'Max Kaesehagen SpezialhauS für Fotograsie 
NW40 Caloinftr 11 T. 
—Max Verirrt Lichlersld Manieufielstr 17 
Kasek Georg Schuhn, K31 Ilsedooier Sir 26 
Kaesckamp Fritz Äausm W50 Lnlmbacher Sir 7T. 
-Wilhelm Mechanik SW61 Teltower Str 51 
fiafel Adolf KiiPserlchmied 8113Rodenbergstr5 
—Anna Eigeniünl Lichienrade Richterflr 8 
—Erich Schlösset 034 Richihofenstr 15 . 
—Friedrich Maurer I\r58 Ahlbeckcr Sir 21 
Stele Wäscherei V30Martin Luthcr<Str 14T 
—Gustav GeschäflSlelt W 57 Sicinmctzflt 76 
—Hermann Kaufm W 30 Luilpoldfir 23 T. 
—Hermann Maurer N53 Ahlbecker Str 21 
—Johann Posischaffn NW21 Wlelesstr 67 
—Paul Reichsb Schlosser Trepiow Siidosi- 
allec 5 (Post Baumschiilenweg) 
Safcl Walter Buchhalt Leiupelhf Bachatacher 
Sitatze 32 
-Waller Slenlitt Tiepiow ©lanzflcO 
—Ailhelni Biichetrcvis Lichlenbg Hanpistr 67a 
Kaeselan Gnmm Pensionär Reinickends Schar» 
lvebcrfir 59 60 
Äarfelnu Slunust Dollfir Sekr iR Wilhelmsruh 
Seegcrstr 8 
Staffier Anna Blumenhdirin N\V40 Gerhardistr 8 
—Anna Schtcibcrin Reinilkendf SdsjamrocbcrfldK) 
—Emil Schtiflsey Steplow Trojanslr 8 
Kiiseler Conrab Poslassisl 80 36 Schlesische Slrl8 
—Franz Stiegt Werkmsit Pankow Bimiasir 10 
—Fritz KraflwFnhr Wiiienan Techowptomenadi4 
-Karl JngenReiniLeiids General Barby-SirlOla 
-Olio Nichimfir Reinickends Kiixflr 10 
—Paul Ziv Ingen Charlb Euarezstr «1 
itafelft Erich flnufm Schönebg Monnmenlenstr 
Kaselitz Carl Kanfm Nenkölln Jsarslr 1 
-Erwin Inge» Herm-df Burgfrauenfir 87 
-Georg Mechanik N31 Brnnnenstr 93 
HanS Postajsist ilöpcnii Gelnitzslr 9 
—OskarDrphilDireklLichicrfld2ahlcmerSir67I. 
-Olio Ob Fenerwehrm Rcinickenbf BetnerSir86 
—Willi Ob Laxdjäg iN Waidina»nSI»ft Huber> 
Ju6slr 28 E 
Kiifelltz Georg Kellner Reiniikcnbf Ragazn Sir 16 
Georg Scisengesch Reinickends Herbslstr 14 
-Gertrud Krankenpflegerin N31 Gleimstr 3 
Safelow Albert Pensionär Ncnlölln Warlhcslr 
Alfred Kaufm N4 Eichendorssstr 16 
—Emil Mechanik Panlow MaximiUanslr 42 
-Ernst HandelSm If4 Schlegelstr 21 
-Erwin Tapez Panlow Granitzsir 14!) 
-Fritz Konrekl t N NG5 Barfnsftr 10k 
-Gustav Schiniedemstr N54 Joachimfic 11a T. 
—Helene Kontorist Lichlenbg Roederstt 40 
-Hermann Schmied Steglitz Markftetnstr 10 
-Hermann Zigatrenfabrk 034 Friedenftt 69 
—Herrmann Hanimcrkopfm Allglicnicke Rojcn> 
slraße 31 (Post Grünau) 
-Julius Kraflw Führ Schönebg Vorbergstr 4 
—KarlLehrer i R Weißenfee Gustav Adolf-Sir95 
-Max Werkmstr Fricdrichshg Löcknitzstr 
LlioSchlosserCbarlLGrabitzerAllceSporlforuin 
—Otto Schuhn, W57 Sleinmetzslr 30 
—Paul Ob JnspeklTegel August MülIcr<Elr 7 
Paul Lehrer Pankow Parkstr 23 
—Paul Ob Posischaffn Lichlenbg Hnberlnisti 20 
Rudols Kraflw Führ SleglitzZimmermannstr29 
-Walter Staufm Tempelhs Friedrich F>anz-Tlr23 
—Salier iSetjich Jnspekt Scijidijie Holzlirchct 
Slrabe la 
—Waller Werkzeug!» Wlö Lietzenburger Str 
—Wilhelm Postafstst Wittena» Rödernallee 92 
RafelutoSki Alfred Werkmstr Oberschönew Bis. 
marckftr 16 
—Emil Bangesch SW29 flolibiifser 2>a«im 88.89T 
—Ernst Bäcker X 58 Saubtzflr 13 
—Max Einkauf Adlershf Radickestr 2 
-MaxKraflw Führ Pankow Dettelbacher Meg 35 
—Willi Kaffenbole N4 Chausseesir 10 T. 
Kafelowsky Axel Dr Banlbeamt W 30 Mariin 
$iil(jet»Slr 8 T. 
—Eduard Technik Wiiienan Talborfer Weg 8 
—Elisabeth Post Assist Matiendf stosleitoeg 10 
—EmilTöpferi.:strNiederfchönhsSiezfriedftrl2E 
—Slölhe Versich Beamt Wilmersdf Veisenheimer 
Straße 41 
—Kurt Kmifm S\V 61 Plmmfer 38 
—Paul Dreher Neulölln Bodesir 14 
—Rudols Slabt AmtsratSteglitz KifsmgerSir 1T. 
Kaefemacher Johannes Ehem Jiidust Bertrei 
MW21 Raihenower Str 52 
fiascmonit Carl PolObWachlmstr SW29 floih 
busfer Damm 11 
Paul Kaufm Pankow Patlstr la 
Wilhelm Re»if Tempelhs Heffenring 11 
Käfemann Erwin Ingen Zehlendf Sllbettine» 
firatze 22 T. 
KLfeineher FritzExpedieni!sll3SIahlheimerStr2 
Kasernier August Pol Diener Nenkölln Kaiser 
Fnodrich-Sir 175 
Kasemik Emil Kranführ Kegel Treskosstr 11 
Sefemoict Julius Reichst) Jnspekt Lankwitz 
Aellingstr 6a 
üoftr Alfons Dipl Ingen Tempelhs SBrrnuv 
schweizer Ring 178 
Gert Kürschner SW68 iiiirassierstr 2 
—Erich Elratzenl Führ 8036 Forficr Sir 3 
—Ernst Kontroll Oberschönew Maricnsir 11 
—Karl Buchdruck K4 öarlcnstt 40 
—Max Stereotypeur NO 55 Äcmmtlmcg 23 
-Olio Korbm N65 Sccfir 49 
—Paul sttafiw Führ NG5 Aeddingstc 6 
-Paul Papierlvarenhdlg S!euköllnKnesebeckstrl03 
-Paul Pofthelf N31 Anklamer Sie 31 
Käser Eugenie Lebensmitl SVV61 Katzbachstr 39 
—Joses Klempner Blankenflb Stadlrmidsiedlg 
6ladt lind Land 154 
u ^ewitterWillqEhemikTrcplowHcidekampwe,L0 
KafrwSHHclmuthFleischX018ZtrausbergerSI24 
KSsewurm MaxHeizuugS-JngeiiTrepkow Ernst 
stras>e 15 (Post Baumschulenweg) 
Kasgalwitz Georg Sattler 017 Lange Str 19 
KäShammer Gustav Buchbind NO 55 ffirelfS- 
Wälder Sir 10 
Kastcke Juli»? Heilkundig Pankow BreiieSir 42 
Äahelfc Walter Musik 0113 Barnhagenstr 12 
-Willi Konftrukt Lichtenbg Rudolf Reufch-Slr24 
-Willi Phololechnik Weitzenfee GltaPurgflr94 
ffafientltrSfl (Sari Kanfni Adlershf Hoffmnnn* 
stratze 24 E 
—Hedwig Eigeninm AdleiIhfHoffmaimslr 24 ET. 
ÄefitrSfi Slcftrn Maleimflr 027 AndreaSstr 35 
£Safln Wilhelm Negistral Sienkölln Zlelenslr 14 
Kaflka iiflo. 
'Kasika Chemische Fabrik G. m. 6. H., Sem- 
pelhf, Colditzflt. 37. 39 T. 
Kafimir August Werkinstr SBeiEenfec Trarbacher 
Slrnsje 7 
-Bruno Arlist 824 Friedrichstr 134 T. 
Erich Oninblct NO 18 Landsberger Allee 
Nr 131. 133 
Franz koch RahnSds An den Bänken 
—Golllieb Tischler ittenkölln Leinefir 56 
—SiiflOT Schaffner Nenkölln Elfteste 21.22 
—HanS Schlöffet Nenkölln Herrfnrthstr 5 
—Hermann Schlosser 0112 Niederbarnimstr 17 
-3oTjmm£(f)iit)nmcf)crciSWG8 Hollmannstr I5ti21 
-Karl 58iichbni6crci SO 30 Adalberlstr 22 
—Karl Zugfuhr Trepiolv Stotinfir 2.3 
—Margarete KonioristReinickendsBricnzer Sir 2 
-Max Rohrleg SO36 LübSencr Sir 7 
—Panl Ifm Singest Neulölln Anzengiuberstr 25 
—Richard Schlosser N20 Slclliiiec Sir 25 
—Stiibolf Sailler Trepiow Heidekanivweg 4 
-Thercse Schneitet NW87 Helmholtzstr 13 
-Willy Mechanik FriedrichShg Wilhelmstr 44 
—Milchgefch N5S Lhchener Sir 127 
Äafingtr Erich HaupimaD WaO Bikloria Luise» 
Platz 9 
—Felix Direkt WBO Kulmbacher Sir 14 T. 
Kafio» Andreas Schneider NW2I Tnrinstr 18 
Kasiorck Sllfreb Reichsb Wagenausseh a D Charlb 
Fricbbcrgfit 11 
Slaflfchtc s. a. Kasüfchke 
—AgneS vw Geh flanzl Rat Schönebg Wenzel* 
flra&c 10 (Post Friedena») 
—Elfe Kontrolleur Spandau Knrslr 6 
—Emil Posischaffn SO 16 itöpenliktr Sir 115 
—EtnstOblIetLollzlehNcuIöllnSchönsledlsltlbl. 
—Franz Pensionär N 31 Nügener Sit 12 
—Fritz PolObWachlmstr N113 SchnciiBeigflt 12 
—Hennann Portier XV 57 Kiilmer Sir 24 
-HnberiPol Mstr SXV29 Willibald Mexis.Sir 3 
—«arl Eigeninm MarienfldKronfladlcrWcg 59 E 
—Stint Bäcker Sleglitz Dnppelsir 31 
—Leopold Ob Zugschaffn Schönebg Hohenfried. 
bergsir 3 
—Olio Pensionär Rofenlhal Erbegkopfweg 9 
—RlchardkanfmAngestZehlendfOnkelTom-SlrlOt 
—Siegfried Schrislsetz 8036 Görlitzer Sir 33 
WalierBauiechnilEharlbWilmeiSdorferSirLIa 
-Walier Ob Zollsekr SW29 Müllenhoffstr 16 
—Willi Telegr Assist Charlb Frederieiastr 23a 
Kaslök» Franz IIHnn \V57 Bantzener Sie 3 
—M Fnhrh N 81 Rügener Sk 24 
StafiStc Bruno Kansm Fricdrichssld Delbrückstr 11 
—Bruno Strasjb Führ NW 87 Gotzkowskystr 6 
—Elisabeih Schneiderin Charlb Lützowfir L 2 
—Fritz Bäckerei Pankow Florastr 15 T. 
-Hans Kellner Lichlenbg Herzbergfir 82—86 
—Herbert Kauft» NW21 Stendaler Sir 17 
—Stall Hanplwachimsti i R Lichlersld Dnreistr 11 
—Karl Schnhm Johannisthal Hagedornstr 27 
—Karl Technik Reinickends Beiner Sir 39 
—Kort Ob Wachlmstr NW 40 Lehrler Sir So 
-Louis Schnhmmstr Reinickends Hechelfir 26 
—Oskar Wickler Charlb Kamnnuer Sir C 
—Olio Schneidernistt Niederfchönh! TreSkowstr57 
—Paul Berstet Weißenfee Friefickefir 14 T. 
—Richard Wickler Charlb Kirfchenallee 12a 
—Wilhelm Schauspiel ST65 Secfic 96 T. 
Kasitz Fritz Postbeamt Rudow Straße 115 Kasitz- 
fches HanS 
—«tut Poflbeamt N20 Wiesenstr 16 
—Maria Frau Rubow Straße 115 Kasitz'fcheS 
HanS E 
iiaskaWilhclmSchnciber 8038 StcäbeiietSlr 127 
Reffe b. Sittahrim Karl Reg Rat a ® W15 
Düsseldorfer Sit 1 
Se8letij@crltubSlcnolijpistiii034EI&cnaet@trlO 
StoSke Alsred Maler Neulölln Trepiower Sir 21 
—Bruno Kanfm Charlb Friedbergfir 32 “ 
—Eduard ReichSbObJnfpekt K113 CarmenSylva- 
Straße 104. 105 
—Emilie Eigeniünl fiichiettrabe Weilburgftr 6 ET 
—Franz Tischler Spandau Stoakencr Sir 17 
Georg Maschinenbau N20 Exerzierstr 21a 
—Hein Archiielt Nenkölln Schillerptomenade 31T. 
—Heinrich Bäcker 017 Miinchebetger Sir 33 
—Herbert Reg Baumfir Sleglitz Hünenfieig 26 
—Joachim Reg Suspekt Spanbau Wöriher Sir 13 
—Kurt Malermstr N 4 Garienstr 27 
—Margarete Lehrer Reinickenbf Jsarstr 101 
—Olio Beamt W35 Körnerstr 24 
—OltoKaiasterdir Friedrich Shg Bröfener Sir 24 E 
-Paul ffleftitbfftkr i R Spanban ööleislt 43 ■ 
—Paul Borstet) leget Beitstr 43
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.