Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Jungmichel   
‘‘’VZCj 
- 1435 -s- 
J»u,kuhir 
Seil I.' 
Jungmlchel - 
—'Felix Jimgmichel & Ko„ Seifengroßydlg., 
äBcißetifce, Mctlintr Allee 7Sa X CG Weiß. 
Nr. 0707 [BK PoslscheS.Kto. 61701], 
-Haus Obsthblg Charlb SRommfcnfic 21 
—Paul HauSdien S Dualastr 19 (Post Plötzenfee) 
Jmigiuittag Willi Photvgr A06SGubitzsir47a 
Ju»gn!ikErIchLehrerFriedi!chshgLii,dcliallee25X 
—Karl Schlosser 017 Goßlerstr 25a 
—Martha Pensionär 017 Goßlcrfit 18 
—Max Werkzeuge SO30 Kotlbusfer SltC X 
—Paul Maurer Rndow Aleleiweg 19 E 
—Richard Äonrekt i R Pankow Kaiser Friedrich 
Straße 05 
-Wilhelm Dreher SRittwlu Aleleiwez 17 
—Wilhelm ReichsbBetrAfsist 034 RominterStr 29 
—Wilhelm Werlmstr 0112 Senmesti 0 T. 
Jmignickel Adels Montagemstr Schönebg Feurige 
flmiie 37 
—Adolf Tischlernistr 017 Lange Sir 109 T. 
—Albert Markthelf W35 Stegtitzer Sir 64 
—Slljttb Oberlelln AY67 Strinmetzstr 13 
—Clara Wn> 034 Franksurier Allee 343 E 
—Einil ReichSb Slmlm a D Zehltndf Nlklasstr 31 
—Emil Telephonist Schönebg Otzeustrll 
—Einil Zementier Nenkölln flnefcbeifir 73 
—Erna Kontoristin NG5 Kameruner Etr 62 
—Ernst Expedient 2T58 Treskowstr 14 
—Ewald Gastw Nenkölln Jägerstr 57 T. 
—Ferdinand Pensionär Neilkölln Eniser Glr 138 
—Friedrich Ititusm Wilmersdf .Wiesbadener 
Striche 17 T. 
-Friedrich ReichSb Bedienst Charlb Gardes du 
Corps>Sir 13 
—Fritz Lackier 842 Prinzenstr 91 
—Georg itmslto Führ W57 AlvenSlelenstr 8a 
—Georg Pol Ob Wachimsir Reinickendf Strafet 66 I 
Nr 48 
-Georg Ob Slciiecinlpett 8038 Ratiborstr 11 
—Gustav Betriebst N055 Prenzlauer Allee 20 
—Hermann Gewerbe Ob Lehr Schönebg Eifack. 
strafet 14 T. 
—Hertha Plattere! W57 Winterfeldtstr 18 
—3 Bogelhändler SW03 SJlarlgrajenjtt 21X 
-Loh Brauer W60 Rankestr 35 
—JohannAutoreParalWerkstSleglitzAlfenstrtaX 
—Johmna Assist SO38 Heckmannuser 9 
—Johs Ingen Zcv#icls|f Germaniastr 136 
—Kurt Koch N 4 Borstgstr 27 
—Lueie Sekretärin Wilmersdf Detmolder Str 67 
—Max Großfleifcherinstr Lichtenrade Cecilie» 
straße 20.22 E 
—Max Kausm WUmerSds Kaiserallee 65 X 
—Max Rohrleg "W57 Kurfürstenstr 17 
—Minna Modistin 027 Krauistr 16 
—Otto Jtaufm Lichtenbg Rudolf Reufch-Str 30 
—Otto Maurer 0112 Friedrich Karl-Str 22 
—'Paul Jungnlckel Eisenwr Graßhdlg SW19 
StileSalobslt80 T. A6 Merk 8173 
—Paul Friseur Schönebg Grunewaldslr 95 
—Paul Kausm 0112 Neue Bahnhofstr 7a 
—Paul Zuschläg N65 Türlenstr 4 
—Richard Bäcker Brttz Straß« 6 209 
-Richard 06 Gärtner Nenkölln Herinaimftr 
Nr 186-190 
-Richard Ingen Tempelhf Rothariweg 16 
-Richard Schlosser Nei'kölln Waßmannsdorfer 
Straße 3 
—Richard Schriftsetz SliJolaäsct Wannseeftr 151 
(Post Schlachtensee) 
—Richard Zeitgssahr H018 Höchste Str 27 
—Walter Mechanik ITW21 Rathenower Str 67 
—Wilhelm Gastw N 20 Bullmannstr 13 
—Wilhelm Pol Hauptwachtmstr K113 Schön 
hausir Allee 85 
—Wilhelm ReichSb Ob Jusp Charlb Horstweg 32 
—Wilhelm Strafeb Führ i R N 65 Türlenstr l 
—Wilhelm ZugsühriR Lichtenrade Paetschstr33 
—WM Fuhrm Schönebg Prinz Vrorg-Sir 5 
-Willi Berläus N20 Jülicher Str 22 
—Willi Zementier 1T\V21 Stephanstr 12 
-Willy Fleischer SW29 Urbanstr 30 T. 
SUKBRit Georg Mechanik Lichtenbg Rocderslr58 
Jungnilel P Klempner N20 Schwedensir 13 
—Waller Gürtler«str AdletShf Adlftr 8 
—Schriststell Lichtersld Marschnerstr 8 
JungniS Ella SälijcrNllS Bornholmer <slr 9 T. 
J««ll»ifch Albert Werkzeug!» SW 11 Möckerm 
st,atz« 122 ■ 
Junanifchke Gottfried Postschaffn PankolvAchter, 
inannstr 6 
—Karl Angestellt Britz MalchittifSlr 36 
Jungnitsch Alsred Ziinmetm^ 017 Lange Str 37 
—Gustav StbenSmilkl Sitglitz- Fenerbachstr-83 
—Joachim Zimmer», Schönebg Hmiptsti! 114 
—Irma »engl Assist 8036 RelchenbergerStrlLS 
—Kurt HandelSm Sleinickendf Eichhornstr 25 
—SZa$ Milchhdlg N113 Schönsliefeer ‘Etc 2 ■” 
—Paul ttmlfm N24- Eljafser Glt 39 
—Retiihold Bankbeamt Köpenilk DonlrkSchtn> 
stratze 16*E ' <<•' - 
-Willi'Betr «„gest SW61 Eylauer 6fc lO 
Jungnltz Otto Zimmerm H64 Schönhailser AÄeö 
JungiiSckel M»r-Plastik Nrinickeiids Provinz' 
Me'ios'• 4 - - - 
Jungrlchtrr Charlolte Tabalwrhdlg Epandau 
Hochgerichtstr 3 
-Christine Kanffr Spaudau Hochgerichtstr 3 
JungS Wilhelm Ingen Charlb fflommiiier Glt 10 
Fiingst Auguste Stenotypistin Weifecnsee Seide«! 
berget Str 29 
—iücrta Ww Frieden»» NubenSstr 10 T. 
—Charlolte Stenotyp SW 29 Schleierniacherstr 14 
—Erich Bertret Charlb Grolnianstr 16 
-Friedrich Kausm W30 Gledilschstr 43 7. 
—'H Jüngst Berlag Koi» Ges HerniSdf Rene 
Biimaickstr 3 T. 
—Hugo Redaltenc Hermsdf Neue Alsmarck> 
strafet 3. 4 E T. 
-Karl Ob Ilispelt Chailb BiS'narcksir 39 
-Paul Tischler NO18 Kniprodestc 102 
—Stnni8$aii6 Tychlti Weißensee Wilhelmstr 39 
—Theodor Schnhiiimstr Charlb Carmerstr 10 
—Waller Bildhau Friedenau Ojsenbacher Str 4 T. 
Iililgsteiit Max Gektrogrotzhdlz 8030 Ikottbusser 
User 42. 43 T. 
Jüngt Start Xylograph Steglitz Albrechistr 18 
Jungtov Otto Malers58RheinLbergerStr 21 
Jungtow Carl Maschinenbau WilmerSdsllhIaiid 
strafet 108. 109 
Erwin Kausm Kaulsds Ernst Haeckel-Slr 23 
—Karl Drogerie NW21 Srcselder Str 1 
—Max Dreher Neulölln Leinesir 1 
Jminwirth Agnes Kleider 8VWHasenheide48T 
—Alsred Angestellt KW21 Rathenower Str 73 
—Edmund Bankbeamt N65 Seestr 107 
Franz Ääriuer Lichtilsld ÄÄieusir 9 
—Hans Kellner MahlZdf Lessingstr 31 
—Jakob Kanfm Charlb Leibntzstr 47 
Jüniche« P ürastw F Lichterstd Ferdinandstr 22a 
Junlck Bruno Porteseilill Lichtenbg Pfarrstr 35 
»nicke Anna Schneiderin Lichtenrade Sßrin 
Scfsmncnstt 16b 
—ClaraTablikwrLich!crsldHei,ierkdorserStr22X 
—Erich Kellner Lanlwitz Marienfelder Str 102a 
—Johann Postschaffn Steglitz Adolsstr 4 
—O Töpser N 61 ÄaiinnitnaUct 60 
—Otto Rohrleg Steglitz Tüppelstr 16 
—Reinhotd Buchdruck Charlb üntenbergstr 10 
—Rich Rechaml Siralau Alt-Stralau 60. 61 
Ww Angestellt Lankwitz DillgeSstr 30 
J>mickcRichardM<iurerPolSicgl>tzBiiIb>lschstr46 
Junietz C Goldschmied ^113Bor»holmer Str 18 
Junik Alsred Werkzeug»! Spaudau Bergstr 1 
—Ernst Strafeb Schaffn Stanken (Gartenstadt) 
Am Langen Weg 18 
—Marianne Ww Spaitbmt Bergstr 1 E 
—Oslo Maurer N 65 Lynarstr 15 
Ju«Ike Gustav Schulwari SW23 Graesestr.80 
—Walter Reserend Köpenick Karlftr 20 
Jünlke Fritz ksm Angest Wilmersds Branden^ 
burgische <51t 48 
Juulsch Agnes Stickerei M6 Ludlvigkirchstr 13 
gitoifch Karl Kassier A65 MMerstr 165a 
Juirius Alfred Schlosser N"20 Kolouiestr 39 
—DttlcvRetaktclirWUincrs!>fGeii'rnheimerStrl8 
—Edmuiid Hilssmont Neuköllir Friedelstr84 
—Georg Gärtner Spanbau Moltkestr 2 
—Johanna grau SW61 Belle-Alliance-Str 101 
—Lueie Kontorist H 68 Lelieslr 9 
—Max Handels»! N113 Bergen« Str 8 
—Max Kraft« Führ N20 Excrzierstr 15 
-Max Maler 034 Weldenweg 71 
Juni s. a. Junck, Jnng. Junglk «. Jungt 
—Mfred Pensionär WilhelinShg Wilhelmftr4S.58 
Wohn Mahtsdf Wagnersir 1 T. 
-Ernst stanzt Assist 0 34 Wilhelm Stolze.Str4S 
-Heinz Kommerz Rat Karlshst Wildensteinei 
Strafe« 17 E T. 
—Herbert Kausm 8 42 Brandenburg str 22 
—Joseph Handelsni Kaulsds MiMowitzerSlr 69 
—Karl Kellner 81V,11 Schöneberger Str 26 
—Karl Pnmpenwärt HeinerSdf Hildestr 2 E 
—Mmga Pnhsalon W16 Memeleslr i X 
—Max Kausm 0112 Jinowstr 22 
—Otto Drogist 8W61 Kreuzbergsir 71 X 
—P Kanfm Stfjlenbf Boelckeftr 38 
—Paul ©iimmiiut Charlb Kantstr 101 X 
—Paul Kanfm Siemensst Ohmstr 7 
—Werner Dr Kausm Karlshst TreSkowallee 95 X 
Jiinke Alfred Monteur Weißensee GrofeeSeestrl22 
—EmmaLehrerin Niederschönhf Kaiserin Angnstcr» 
Straße 34a 
—Heinrich Strafet Führ Hoheufchönhs Berliner 
Straße 99.99a 
JünkeEdnmndKrimAfsistHohenfchönhsWriezener 
Straß« 6 
—ErichReichSblObGeldzählPankowBreiteStr19 
—Erna Sienoiypist Pankow Klstingenstr 48 
-Sans Maler W35 Flottwellstr 11 
—Herbert-Hauswart M1VS7 Ciaiidinsstr 1> 
—Hermann Schlöffet Niederfchhs Himdlligftr? E 
—Max tzauptin it D EtegTih» Wulhenoltstr'12- 
—PmilaKunstgewerbl Wilinersdf Nstnzahnstr66X 
—Reinh fcmmt WB7 Kählerftr 16 X 
—Rubo.f Photohdl Hohenschinhs Große Stege 
1 Straße 7« ; . , 
Junkel Millahr Such Parlftr 14 • • 
—Johami-ä ©lädt-Sottonit Slaiiftiit ©chtop'j 
walifk-ö •' - •" ' 
Juukel Paul Schneider Bnchholz Aahnhosstr 4 
-Willi Tachdeik Zehlends Teltower Dainni 11 
3unlc#8 Paul Tanzlehr Clriumu Bahnholstr 12 
Jnnker s. a. Jnncker 
—*3uu(cc & Dünnhaupl SBcctag Steglitz SBil< 
seder Str 20 X 
—Junker & Ruh A.-E., HanS Stittlin, Herde, 
Gaskocher, Oefen, 8\V 19, Dresdener Glt. 88 
X F7 Janno. 1979. 1980 
—Adolf Musiker Hohcnfchönhs Gottsriedstr 19 E. 
-Altert Kellner Schönebg Grunewatdstr 82 
—Albert Minist Amtiu Lichterstd DahiemerStrLV 
—Albert Schlosser 031 Menieler 61t 13 
—Alex Handelsni 034 Aoxhagener Str 24 
—Alfred Drucker Re^kölln Hobrechtlir 7 
—Alfred itousii! N055 Trakehner Sir 16 X 
—Atsred Kausm Charlb Lietandslr 11 E. 
—Slitua Gaslw N 06 Gotischcdstr 11 X 
—Anna Köchin NO18 Weberstr 01 
—Anna Kontoristin Hohcnfchonhs He>l>gci>stadle! 
Straße 2 
—Anita StaatlSottEiie6mnc()mW57SöiilotoftrllX 
—Annemarie Privatiere 034 FrgiitturlcrAllccSilS, 
—Bertholt) Ableilgsleit Nenlöllii Lahustr 10 
—Bruno Kansi» SW29 llrvanstr 117 
—Carl Lagerhalt N 05 Wagnitzstr 10 
—Edwin Stadtinjpelt Spandmi Biltoriauser 22 
-Elisabeth Telegr Geh a D 017 Fruchistr 18 
—Emil Kansm Segel Schloßsir 21 
—Emil Maurer 0112 Nein Bghnhosstr 7 
—Emilie Ww Spandau Neuuieisterstr 14E 
—Emma Lerläns Neulölln Schöm>mider SI1I8 
-.Emma Zigarren 017 Müncheberger Eir 2 
—Erhard Ingen Wilhelmshg Kaiserstr 28 
—Erich Kausm Reinickendf Grüner Weg 65 
—Erich Schueiberinstr 017 Koppenstr 68 
-Erich Bertrkt W30 Goltzstr 47 
-Ernst Bertret NCu Reinickendorser Str 38 
—Eugen FabrDirektAV 40 RathenowerStr4EX 
—Felix Kausm Reinickendf Berner Str 67 
—Ferd Pol Ob Wachlmftr a D Tempelhf Kon 
radinstr 28 
-Ferdinand Jtaufm Steglitz Südendstr 10 
—Ferdinand Schnhnimstr SW 01 Belle Allianct. 
Platz 5 
—Franz Brauer BieSds KönigSallee 91 
—Friedrich Sluioiattt Charlb ticifeltrbfal 6 
(Post Siemensst) 
—Friedrich Gelderheb Lichtenrade Dramen 
bürget Sir 1—5 E 
-Friedrich 05 Postschaffn i R Fricdrichshg 
Friedrichstr 114 
—Fritz Kassier N113 Meyerheimstr 7 
—8cbrMotorradhdlg0112FranIsurterAllee321X 
—Georg Baugesch Wilhelmsruh Kurze Str 9» EX 
—Georg Feuerwehr»! Tempelhf Gässnerwes 33 
-Gustav Rechn Rat a D M 58 WeifeenburgerSir 50 
—Gustav ReichSb Sekt Karlshst Jlsestr 2 
—H Stenotypifnn Oberfchönelo Roedernstr 21 
Hans Dr. med, Harn» Blasen- Nieren! 
W16 Olivaer Platz 11 X 
—Harry Architekt SO 36 Am Trtpiower Park 17 
—Harry Bankangest KarlShst Rödelstr G 
—Harry Kausm 80 36 Am Tnptower Parkv 
—Heinrich Werteste Rtinlckenbs .'mendestr 108 
—Herbert Kaufm N 31 Schcrinsstr 9 
—HdrmaimHaiiSwartFriedrichSsldWalderfeestrTS 
—Hermann Maurer Neulölln Weichfelstr 37 
—Hermann Pros Maler Charlb DroyfenjtrlS "T 
—Hermann DschlereiLichtrmade Lessingsir24 EX 
—Hildegard Postassist ’SW 01 Großbeerenstr 54 
—JolMna Laborant 0 112 Neue Bahnhofstr 1 
—Johanna Ww Charlb Cauerstr 30 
—Josef Ingenieur W30 Bayreuiher Str 81 X 
—Josef Maurer 8 42 Luckauer Str 3 ‘ 
—Josef Schlossermstr Paukow Sch»iidlstr 3 T. 
-'Joseph Junker Funktechn Werkst SW68 
Ritterstr69 X 
-Joseph Ingenieur Steglitz Mimsterdamm 26 
—JnttnS Magiftt Rat Waidmannslnst Nimrod 
strafet 93 
—Karl Heinz Kausm Lichtersld Mariannenstr 40 
—Karl Reisend 842 Fürstenstr 18 
—Karl Schlosser Neulölln Bergstr 161 
-Karl Schneidermstr fH NWTmbrechlftr 22 
Karl Dfchler K53 Franseckystr 4 
—Kurt Beamt Pankow Befaliusstr 47 
—Kurt kfin Angest Schmargcndf Ruhlaer Sir24 
—Kurt ReichSb Beamt 0 34 Borhaqener Sir 14 
—Lene Ww SWOl Großberrenstr 81 
—Marie Schneiden» K4 ZicdflrSS 
—3)!nrie ftädt Schwester Pankow Brehinestr 13 
—Marie Telegr Assist a D K043 Prenzlmitt 
Berg 4 
—Max AmtSgeh Wahlsdf Händelftr 15 
-Max Fuhrh Britz Bürgerftr 42 X 
—Max Kaufm WSO Sptyerer Sir 4 -X 
—Max Tifchltr 0 34 Weidenweg 63 
-Max LkitMgshd! K31 Ackcrstr 85- 
—Äimm Schneiders it Altglienickü Straße-Am 
Friedhof Juiifit’JcheS Ha»« E 1 
—Minna Schneiderin 'Pankow Damerowstr 60 
—Oswald JnspektrR ITW40 LünebnrgrrStr 7X 
-Otto SktiUbittit 
-Otto Buchhalt KW7-Snifeiiftf40-‘ - 
TunkerOiloMalcrnistrCharlbSsnabrüikerElr9X 
-Dilo Monlenr 0 31 Hiibnerstr 4 
-Dllo ObSlcucrsclr Friedenau Rotdornsir 8 
—Otto Tischler 8036 Manlensselstr 72 
-DU» ffiertmiU 19t Obctidjöntio Helmholtzsii 7 
-Pmil HitsSbetr Assist Treplow Baumschulen. 
strafe« 60.(Post Baumschnlenweg) 
—Paul Manier 8W29 itoilBusfcr Damm 100 
-Panl Psorlner ^jehlendf An, Gulshos Jnnler. 
sches 6au5 X 
-Paul Postassist Rciuiilends Schulcnburgstr 4 
—Paul Schlösset Karlshst Odiustr 26 
—Panl Sleinsetz MW87 Ulnaufic 8 
-Paul Dr Berlag Steglitz Rolhenvurgstr 43 X 
-Peter Ob flclfoict Lickienbq Scheffetslc 43 
—Peter Strafeb Schassn Schönebg Rubinsstr6a 
-Reinhold Inst Sekr a D NXV21 GntlenctSItSl 
—Reiiihold Monteur Teilipelhf Dreibuudstr 84a 
—Siichard Dreher Lichtenrade Berliner Str 120 
-Richard Gewerlfch Angest $(055 Chodowicck,- 
strafet 20 
Richard JustJnfpektLichlerfldRariannenstrlvE 
-Richard Maler Niederschönew Berliner Sir28 
—Richard Postschaffn N65 Borne»,aimftr 8 
—Richard Hilsspostschaffn SXV20 Bockhstr 39 
—Robert Kaufm W60 Kurfürstendaini» 13 X - 
—Robert Kausm Steglitz Stiibnlchgatlen 1 
-Robtrt Ob Postschaffn a D NO 18 Kniprobe- 
strafet 4a . - 
—Robert Telegr Arbeit 0 34 Warschauer Sir 23 
—Roderich Klamtrm WilhelinShg Frankenberg- 
strafet 26-28 E 
—Rudolf Falzet Nenkölln Aidderstr 32 
—Rudolf Heizer Wilmerrds ForScnbeckstr 21 
—Rudolf Korvett Kapitän Südende Hüneseld- 
straße 16 X 
—Sig Kaufm WSO Marti» Lnlher-Str 87 
—Theodor Major a D Charlb fflaifctlanim 83 
—Theresia PeniionSinh "\V c7Potsdamer Sir 74 X 
-Siaugolt Di Postschaffn aD N65 Kolberger 
Strafet 32 
—Walter Flimiitchanik KaulLdf Finlenstr 25 
—Waller Pianobautr Bohnsdf gichteftrll E 
—Walter Postschaffn NeukSlln Pannierstr 33 
—Waller ReichSb Beamt MariendfWachonsir 31 
—Wilhelm Heizet 017 Rüdersdorfer Str 28 
—Wilhelm Tischler N 58 Rheinsberger Str41 
-Willi Former 017 Brauner Weg 53 
—Willi Formn Spandau Jägerslt U 
—Willi Telegr Werkwstr Wilmersdf Badenfche 
Straße 45 
—Willi Meiallarb Sleutött» Richardsir 99 
—Willy Schneider R 65 ReinickendorferStr 45 
-Willy Schneiderei SXV03 Zimmersir 85 X 
Junkereit August Artist SW68 Lindenstr 85 
—Charlolte Prnftrin SO 36 SluStoucr ©It 42 
-Franz Tischler Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 21X 
—Helene Verkäuferin N66 Mlisstrsir 178 
—Karl Konditor Treptow Kiesholzstt 177. 178 
Iunkerfeld Fritz Gärlner SchmargendsFranzenS- 
bader Str 15 
Jiliikcrmaml Alwin Ingen 8038 Beverustr 1 
—BernhardKausmFriedeimiiSti,kenranchstrl1.1S 
—6 Färb Ghtmil i R SW61 BaerwÄdftr 63 X 
—Charlotte Schauspiel Steglitz LepsiiiSftr 101 X 
—Hans Direkt Steglitz Schloßftr 48 X 
—Hans SchouspielDirektSleglitz LepsiussttlOl X 
—Julia Schauspiel Steglitz LepsiuSstr 101 X 
—Panl Herrenmt. Nenkölln HerniannstriL iSX 
—Paul Kausm Tempelhf Reiichardtstr 1 X 
Traube Iran Wilmersds Paulsborner Sir 
Nr 92 X 
Junkers 
—'Junkers * Leasing, JunlerL Gak, Bade¬ 
öfen», Warniwaffer» Automaten, Gas» Heizöfen, 
SW11, Schöneberger SIr.l1X. 81  Sa.31r.9021 
Jnh. Ernst Jnnktrs ». Alex. Weerth. 
—Ernst Kanfm Kohlhafenbrück Dorolheenftr 2X 
—Jusjns Kausvi SWU SchSnerngerStrll X 
JmikersdorfBelty Frau Charlb Pestalozziftr99a 
—Gurl Direkt Zchlendf'Busseallee 8 
—’Jofef JunkerSdorf GmbH Spez Baugefch 
Wilmersdf Naffauifche Str 63 X 
Jimkrrt Albert Fleischer SWG1 WilmSstr 2 
—Arihnr Krafiw Führ N018 Höchste Sir 48 
—Ernst Beamt Schönebg ffluCenSfir 33 
-Ewald Maurer Redii-rendf Knhleweinftr 73 
-Franz Kellner SW29 Södfjflr 37 - 
Jnnkhrrr Albert Portier K20 SletliMrStr 59 
Junimann Karl Dr Pbann»kvldge W 85 tiiett»- 
thiner Glt 3 
Jnnkirickel Willy kausm Angift W57Pol6btmtct' 
Straße 78 ’ 1 
Funlnikl Zoologischehdlz SW68 Simeanstt 17 < 
Junkuh« Alfred Spediteur Aiederschone»vtzen!i<>- 
straßel2X v 1 ’-1 
-Eleonore S?jnci6cmfttrln Chatlb Herderstr 13' 
—Erich Dreher Altglienlcke Heniler Str 8.10 
-GöttlilL Müller 80S6-Äankichilstr l» 
—Gustav Kaufin Endende -Hüiicsekdslr 17 ■ - 
-Karl Mnsik «055 Huselmdsir 47 ' ■ " 
-OSkar BankWrrtt' W35 Magdeburger CirSS X 
—Dtto Schichvrhdlg^ 54- Zsonskirchplatz 'S E 
-ilPant Reichrb SMn'LV 61' '48- 
—Waller Kaufm Charlb Qtolmcmfk 68 
‘■M 
vA 
I 
W 
I 
r.v 
-’b 
, j
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.