Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Jünger 
— 1134 — 
Juirgurichel 
Jünger August Suspekt MahlSdf Florasir 60 E 
—Bruno Former N05 TranSvaalstr 18 
-Carl Fleifchwr SO 30 Adalbertstr 2 T. 
-Emma Poslangest WiltnerSds Wjener Strd-J 
-Erich Buchhall Spandan Banmgartenfteg 0 
— li) Tijtijlec ISHntlb .Holtzendoesssir 19 
—tieotg Fleischer Spandan Marfchallstr 12 
-Gustav HandelSm N54 OTctfte 10 
—Gustav Knpserputz 016 cttcn(ji(ict Sir 5 
—HauLReichsb Biami Frlcdrichzhg Friedrichsie?! 
—Heinrich Tischler X055 Marienbnrger Eli 31a 
—Rats Siichtrrebil SW08 Ftledtichstt 19 T. 
—Karl Büchettevis Staaten (Garienstadi) Kleiner 
Platz 5 T. 
-Mario Potiierfr AilmerSdf Brandenbntgifche 
6lm6c 73 
—Max HandelLveriret Scljmitrgiiidf Ctmoslr S7T 
—Max Kassciibotc Nciifüfln Vergstr 10 
—Paul Droge,i Schtnargendf (iljarlotlciiütimiict 
Straße 4 T. 
—Robert Dreher W57 Dennewitzfir 8 
—Robert Fräser Strato» Ärachlftr 10 a 
—Robert Sülaltt Slrntou Krachtstr 14 
-Waller Vers Beamt N54 ZionSkirchplatz 11 
-Wilhelm Kraftwazenjühr N 05 TranSvaalstr 16 
JwigcrSetg Kurt Kreppet 6030 Kollbuffer 
llfct 59 
—Willy Mechanik SW29 Gräfestr 0 
Jilngeriih Gertrud Freu Charlb Berliner Glr 3!) 
-Wilhelm Poliz Med>zNatV30Freij»igerSir 1T 
—Säumt n D WiltnerSds Sächsische Sir 24 
Jungen»«»» Alfred Negisseur WilmerSds Acch 
stedler Weg 16 T. 
—eiijc Frau W30 Bainberger Sit 40 E T. 
—Ferdinand Oberstleuin a D Steglltz Johanna 
Siegen-Sir 12 T. 
—Franz Welchenstell N54 ZlonLIirchstr 22 
—Friedrich Archit V57 Bantzenet Sie 7 
—Fritz Mölielveriret SO 30 Waldemarftr 23 
-Georg Äauiut itautSbf MySlowitzer Sir 65 
-Gustav Schristsetz NW21 Lübecker Sie 4 
—HanS Biidh Lanlwitz Charloilenstr 10 E 
—Hettuaun Maurer Wannfee Schäferstr 15 E 
—Hermann Technik Wanusec Schäserstr 15 
-Joseph Kaufm N055 Metzer Sir 32 
-Karl Smifbcantt SSamifce Slölpchenlveg 5 
— Karl Kausm W 30 Bamberger Sir 40 T. 
—Otto RegOb Sekr WilmerSds SodenerSir 14 
—NeinholdLokomotivführaD RahISdfFreilche» 
weg 10 E 
—Theodor Schueidlrmstr XüS Hochmeisterstr 2 
—WilhelmMaurerpol Waniinsee Stölpchci«veg3 E 
—William Schlosser 01? Gchlcisir 22 
—Äaiifm Charlb Brahostr 20 
Junecrtvirtli 
—'David Jnngerlvirih Tabakwrgroßhdlg Nj 
Chansseesir 100 
—Joel Schneider X54 Sstte SchönhanferSir 23.24 
—Josef Kaufm Treplow Rinlarlflr 33 
—Joseph Dr icr pol AilmerSdf Babelsberger 
Elraho 3 T. 
—itira Kauf« NW 21 Birkcnstr 50 T. 
Jnngröblnt Gustav Opiik NO18 LandSberger 
Straße 95 
Jungfer Alfred Hausinspekt \V82Silljcsm[ir73X 
-Carl Archivar SWlO Wallstr 57 T. 
—Edwin Stiegt Jnspekt Sieglitz Forsisir 53 
— Erich Werkzeug,n Lichiersld Hdjeiiftttotg 64 
—Gtloiii Baulvorsleh Sieglitz Sllseustr 8 
— Friedrich Sind 9iat Charlb Orauieustr 5 T. 
—Fritz Baukbeatut Lichteubg Hirschbergct Sir 1 
(Post 3iummel5E) 
—Fritz Monteur SW08 Ziiniucrsir 99 
—Fritz Tapez NW21 Birkenstr 1 T 
-Fritz Wcrkzciigschlcif Sieglitz Braudeubiirgifche 
Strafe 22 (Post Sübende) 
—tfeorg Malermstr NW21 Ouitzoloste 109 T. 
-Herbert Kausm Charlb Maikowslistr 95 
-Hermann KletitpucrJohanniSthal fiönigäfjeiiic 
weg 242 
—Rat! Kausm Sieqlitz Poschingnsir 39 T. 
-Leopold Dr JBctcieOSIcit Charlb SiemcnS. 
dämm 1 T. 
-OSkar Kauft, Neukölln Berliner Sir 85 
—Otto Bildhauer 034 Richihasenstr 2 
—Richard Friseurgesch Charlb Schlüterstr 67 
-Robert Anliqnitöieir SW11 Hailesche Str 27 
— Wanda MwAnchhalleriiiNiederfchöneliiBerliner 
Sirasjk 65 
— Werner Dr Zahnarzt JiitotnSfec (Post Schkach- 
teufe c) 
J«»ghahi, Alsred Tr Pros Chem LaboraiSMl 
Hallesche Sir 0 ET. 
—Frieda Ww SXVll HMsche Sie 6 E T. 
JnnghannS Alfred Pol Meister 011SOderktr22Ju»gicnck Paul Brauer F24LInl«nftrl5S.157Jtt«gniann Adolf Artist SltufälTii fincfcBctf» 
SiMühSnclKarlKorbmöbelhdlgTenipelhIBerliucr Jimghcinrich (Elfe eilimcstcc MW87 Mopsiocksir 
SittlBt 49a T. “ — 
—Oswald Schallet Neulölln Bcrgstr 73 
—Dito Opiik K20 jkalouiestr 4t a 
—Robert PosiSeaini KariShst Brekowiveg 5 E 
Junghaiihs Max Jngeuieur 8113 StWheimer 
Straße 10a 
Juiighau« Amalie vwHch Bergrat Zehlend, 
Zietenftr 26 E (PostSchlachlensee) T. 
-Otto Dr Reg Präsident aD Zehleiids gieiensir LS 
E T. 
—Kurt Tapezier XV80 Frcipitger Sie S 
—(Engen Kausm N\V 87 Gotzkowskyftr 31 
—Fritz ueteib Bücherrevis Frohimu HeriuSdorfer 
Steige 52 
—Fritz Kaiism^Renkölln Richardsir 4G 
—Max Glaser 0112 Eimplonftr 0 
-OSkar Uhrm N05 Stfisstlct Sir 51 
—Oiio Schrift'etz Obe'schönew Frischeiiffr 31 
—Ütubolf Tapezier SO 36 Förster Str 14 
-Walter Reg Rat Charlb ReichLstr 52 T. 
Jnnghanntz Keilst Gürtler SOSO Adiniralftr 15 
JimghaiiS f. a. Junghanns 
-Alsred Schlosser N05 Sparrftr 9 
—August Rentner SW68 Jimmerstr 11 
—Charloli« Dentist X54Schöi,hauser Allee 183 T 
—Charlotte Ww Schönebg Rembraiidtstr 8 (Post 
Fetedenan) 
—Eduard Pensionär NW87 Siiificlslr 50 
—Emil Bauklempuerei 8W29 gossener Str 50 T 
—Emil Kanzleivorft Sieglitz Marie»dorferSir42 
—Emil Älenipnerinstr SW29 Zossener Str 43 
—Emil firosil» Fähr W57 SSlotostt 55 
-Eniil Sieg Ob Jnspek 0112 Weichfclstr 21 
—Ernst Zischlet Lichtirsld Mühlrnstr 22 a 
—Erwin Jimmenu N31 Bniiuiensir 86 / 
—Ferdinand Dr phil Cchrisisiell XV15 Psalz> 
bnrgcr Sie 72 T. 
-Franz Tabalwr 027 Markursir 18 T. 
-Friedrich Wilhelm AechiteltSteglitzSüdendstel 
-Fritz Tischler SO 36 MuSkauer Sir 25 
—Gebr.Junghans A.A., Uhrenfabrik,Schränk 
berg Wlibg. Bcrl. Niederl. SWlO. Mlstr. 13 
—Gertrud Buchhalt Britz Lowisc Reuier Ring 29 
Anniher Apotheker W57 Steimnetzslr 41 
Gustav Pol Ob Wachimstr W57 Bülowstr 62 
—Hans Martin DrSchriftftellTharlbNtcknhesirS8 
Heinrich Stasi» Führ SW87 Siämgtnsit 79 
—Heinrich Pol Meister i N N"\V2l Havclberger 
Sleafec 28 
—Herbert Dspl Jng Charlb lifmcimlfcc 29 
-Herbert Schlosser Zehlendf Am Rehwechsel 10 
—'Hennann Friseur W 30 Goltzsir 13 
-Hermann Tischler 017 Hohenlohestr 13 
—'Hnlda JuiigljaiiS lotasiot N4 Eh au|sc(fttl20T 
-Johanna Kristallwr XWS7 GotzkowSkystr31 T. 
—Karl Knnsthdl Nenköll» Pflügerstr 61 T. 
—Käthe tfm Angost Schönebg Menzelsie 26 (Post 
FeieLenan) 
—Luise Speisehaus Neukölln Reuierstr 49 
—Max Friseur Spairdau Bocksseldsir 25 
—Max Platzmsie jfO 18 Schneideiuühler Sie 12 
—Cito Gärtner Stit Parchimer Alice 37 
—Otto Grundst Verwalt Lichlersld Gersan« 
1 T. 
—Otto Klempner Erüuau Wilhelmstr 22 E 
—Silo Krasiw Führ Tenipelhf Deibundsie 32 
-Otto Tischler 0112 Aeichfelstr 10 
-Otto Zimnicrm 034 Boxhagener Str 17 
—Pank ©affin SO 86 Oppelner Sir 23 
—PanIRcchtsanwWilmeiSdfRüdeSheimerPlLtz?^. 
-Paul Reg Ob Jnspeki NW87 ülgticolnftc 33o 
—Mich Kaufm Charlb Berlin«: Sir 161 T 
—Richard 23sicherem) N65 Amrumer Str 2—14 
Aufg 31 T. 
-Rudolf Banlbeanit Sieglitz Opitzsir 5 
-Waller Kausm S42Bra»denbiirgste 70 
—SBtmtt Dipl Kaufm SW68 Livdcnstr 111 
—Werner Kraflw Lähr Weißenfee Eifaßfir 66 
—Wilhelm Pol HauptwachimsirisW87 Zwingli- 
siraße 36 
—Bauschlosf W57 Dcnnewihstr 27 
Funghanß Fritz Umformen VS Polßdamer§ir l2 
Junghans Franz Tabalwr 027 Markus sie 18 
—Kail Max Kanfin Sieglitz Kieler Str. 1 T. 
—Pol Wachtmftr W30 Bayreuther Sir 20 
Junghanß 
-JunghaichLCrost N S ArtikCharIbKa„lstrl43L 
—Artur Schlosser N 58 Woiiinet Sir 31 
—Max Kausm Neuköil,, Sieinmetzfir 57 
Jnnghtim Ernst Fabel Direkt Schmargeiids 
Tavoser Sir 19 E T 
—Ewald ctetiner \V 57 Gicinmciiiie 32 
—Feieieich WirischasiZprüs Ärnnewald Joseph 
Joachim«©); 33 T. 
—Hans Berlagsdireki W57 Bnlowsle 107 T. 
HanS iBcrtogäbirekt S W29 5 mtlancptowcnadcO 
T. 
Hedwig Angestellt Friedenau Handseriistr 21 
-Lid« Frau Lichierfld Berliner Sir 51 t 
—Lina SBw Sieglitz Bietbnschstk 27 T 
—Margarete vw Geh Reg Rat Charlb Solbaner 
Alice 11 T. 
Max Kontrolleur N20 Wicsciistr 9 
Nr 28 
Junghcrr Erich Bäcker Weigeusec Lehdcrstr 27 
—Ernst Pol HaiiPiwachimstrPlnikowTrmntzftr 34 
Eugen Kausm Pmikow Binzstr 41 
HanS Kapellmsti N58 Schöuhauscr Aller 56 T. 
Kurt Beamt HeinerSds Kronprinzenfir 5 
Jungi Marie Melkereibes S3l Rufplmr Sir 4 
Jiutgier Andrea» Hauswart NW87 Flotowstr 12 
-Max Kausm KV?87 Bachstr 7 T. 
—Wilhelm Postbcamt Friedenau Rheingaustel9 
JungingerFranMaschiuenarb Weisjcnfcc Stms|. 
Burgftr 100 
—Ftiedrich Einrichi We'chenfee Wilhelmslr 26 
—Maria Maskenverleih Weitzeiisco Eharloticn- 
burger Sir 15 
Jungjohann Christian ©laset W57 Goebensir 23 
-Hermann Kausm Neukölln Schierker Str 10 
Jungins AngustZollbetrSckrKarlShst Sorolhen. 
strafte 7 T. 
Jungt s. a. Jiingck, Simg ». Juuk 
—Alsred Bäcker & 65 Geeichtste 20 
—GüntherMajoraD TempelhfWiitckindsir 29T 
-Heinrich Ob Zollinspekt Paiikoiv Pestalozjistr 14 
—Karl Architekt Spanban Brüderslr 17 
—Konrad Reg Rat W60 AnSbacher Str 84 
—Max Postschaff» N4 Jnvaiidensir 32 
-Max Schriflslcfl Wilmersds TharaiidtcrSIrl'r 
-Oilo Pol Haiiplwachtmstr S65 Miillerstr 34» 
—Paul Krastlo Führ K 65 ReinickindorserSte 64 
—Richard Tischler N 20 Wicsciistr 29 
—WatdemarHauPtlehrGrimewald-ForstSIedlung 
Eichkamx Biichenweg 7 E 
Jungte Georg Klempnerei 80 36 Förster Str 44 
guttgleit Ernst Reichsb Beamt Paukow Prinz 
Heinrich-Str 14 
—Friedrich Borarb Reinickends Eichbornstr 49 
JiMgklaS Carl Zigarrenhdlg 8 42 Prinzenstr 5 's 
JniigklausBrnnoPostinfpektCharlbLeibnizstrOI 
—Erich Dreher Neukölln Sanderftr 22 - 
—Gustav Werber SO 30 Sorauer Str 25 
-Hubert Bankangest SWlO Seydelstr 16 
—Kurt Gärtner Griinim Köpenicker Sie 110 
—Otto MeiaUdrück NenMn Mchardplatz 8 
—Paul Gastlo Köpeuick Kaiser Wilheliu<Str5 T 
-Rudolf Pfarrer Pankow Lindenpromenade 17 T. 
-Waller Buchdruck SlcutöKii Kaiser Friedrich 
Sitatze 114 
—WallerKaufm WilinerLdf Kiirfnest-ilbamin 133 
(Post Halensee) 
-Willi Zimmerni W57 Norckstr 50 
Jnttgknecht Karl Schlosser 0 34 Litauer Str 
—Wilhelm Schichtn W30 Noilendorfstr 2 
Jitngkunft Herbert Kausm Charlb Echillerstr 28 
—Sophie Schneiderin Sieglitz Albrechistr39 T. 
Jungfun* Georg Bäcker S 42 Prinzenstr 100 
-Georg Bäcker SW29 Zossener Str 4 
JnirgIiMjGeorgKonditorReinicke»dsSchwabstr27 
—Paul Cheiuil W30 Luiipoldstr 38 
Jiinallng Aböls Tischler N31 Ramlerfir 10 
—Alsrcd Fleischer N54 Sophienstr 30.31 
Anna Psleger Sieglitz Schützensir 40 
—August Maschinist Kanlsdf 2ugolsiadi«rStr22 
—Emil WirkmstrIicutöllnSchandauer Str 15—17 
—Emma Schneiderin Schönebg Moili»»eute»str37 
—Erich GcIderhebNeukölluPri»zHa»djerh-Str 09 
—Erich Slädt Borarb Tcuipelhs Ma»teuffelstr57a 
—Ernst Klempner Köpenlck Bahnhofstr 8 
—Franz Maurerpol N113 Kanzowslr 16 
—Fritz Buchhalt Charlb Kantstr 23 X 
-Fritz BorlagSbuchhdlg Charlb Kantstr 23T. 
—’($ Jüngling FuragehdlgMl SBtiimicnsitööET. 
—Georg Brauer FriedrichShg Scharnweberstr 118 
—Georg Drogist Weitzensce Garicnstr 24a 
-Georg HandlgSgeh N31 Bennneiistr 65 
—Georg ©chneiber SXV6S Junleestr 20 
—Gerhard Zugabferlig Trcptow Piiictfte 6 
—Gertrude Stoni oristin N65 Remickendorser Sit 8 
—Gottfried .HanSwart V8 Französische Str 17 
-Hans Mufti Paukow Trelleboeger Sir 47 
Hermann Tischler Köpeuick Bahnhofstr 20 
—Julius Musik N113 Schöuflietzee Sir 4 
—Karl Heizer NW87 Helmholtzstr 28 
—Karl Maurer Neukölln Nichardstr 35 
-Karl Schlosser Britz Chausseestr 49 
—Karl Ob Stilb Direkt Zehleudf Wiufriedstr 14 
—Klara Milch 0112 Kronprinzenstr 8 
—Knrt Schomslciitfcg SO 36 Reichenberger Str 7 
Soiiiä Maler Neukölln Lahnstr 65. 66 
-Maria NeichsbAngest Britz Parchimer Allee 48 
—Martin Hofrat Sieglitz Ahornstr 17 
—Martin Schnhnr Neukölln Willi Waller»Str 4.5 
—Max Gigtittimi Charlb Kantstr 23 T. 
—Max Sfmifnt N 65 Reinickendorfer Str 3 
Kürschner S42 Gitschiiter Str 66 
—D!ax Werkmsie Neukölln Mainzer Str 21 
-OSkar Seisenhblg N 54 SeiiibcegSioeg 8 T. 
-Otto Rohrleg X 58 ChorinerSIr 34 
-Otto Schult-anZverwalt Grunewald Herberti 
stratze 2T. 
—Paul Fleischermstr Grunewald SieinenSstr 
1 31t 39 E T. 
—'Paul Jüngling, Furagehdlg-, N65, 31ci« 
nickendorfee Sie. 50 T 
—Pauk Postfchaffn Neukölln Julinsstr 43 
-Richard Glajermstr K113 Kuglerstr 3 T. 
Wohn 5ESiS6t)ce Str 74 T. 
—Rosa Konfekt Neukölln Saalestr 4 T. 
—Wally Buchhalt SWlO Tpciterstr 17 
—Walter Weilzrugdreh NcttlSlln Mateschsir 16 
-Wilhelm Klempnerei SOSO Wrangelstr 129 T. 
Wohn Förster Str 9 
—Wilhelm Pensionär N20 Badsir 40 
—Wilhelm Rohrlez 858 Pappelallee 5a 
Willi Klempner 8036 Förster Str 9 
flrct&c 140.141 
—Adolf.Hanteßnt Neukölln Prinz Handjerh» 
Stratze 54 , 
-Albert Revisor Willenan Borsigwalber Weg 10 
—Stlfrti) Buchüruck Lichtenrabe Siitzowfte 22 > 
-Arthur Packer 0112 Frankfurter Allcc 301 . 
—August ZollOb Wachimstr EhieilbBerliiietS ir 17 
T. 
—Bernhard. Dn mc(l„ Facharzt f. Frauen¬ 
leiden nnd Chirurgie, Charlottenbg., Berliner 
Straße 120, 11—12, 4-6. T. 64 Wilh. 0175. 
Privatklinik: Charlottenburg, Windscheid. 
siratze 36. 
-Berthold Kraflw Führ N113 Schöiiflietzcr Sir2 
—Bcrthold Zuschneid H58-Sgcheiicr Str 100 
-Setllj Frau Schöncbg Bozener Sir 18 t 
—Bodo Lersich Angest Neukölln Weiseste 44 
-Bruno Beamt NAV 21 Ouitzowstr 117 
-Desibee Geige,tb W67 Bnlowsiell T 
—Elisabeth MissionSschivest Chr>rlb Spandauer 
Berg 2 
—Elif« Schneiderin Schönebg Sedanstr 47 
—Emil Malennstr Neukölln Hermannsir 152. 153 
—Emma Ww Reinickendf Schaniweberstr 52 T. 
—Erich Chemigr SW29 Uekauste 47 
-Erich Posibeamt NU3 Schönfließer Sir 19 
-LriistHauswartlsOlöGrFraiikfuiterEt: 80.81 
—Ernst Dipl Jng Charlb Kanistr 151 T. 
—Ernst Monteur Wiltueerdf Brandenburgische 
Siraße-74 , 
-Engen Dj; ’med Spezialarzt f Orthopädie 
02 Königsir 51 T 61 Berol 1481 
-Eugen Ball- n Koiillonariik 031 Peters¬ 
burger Sie 10 T. 
—Eugen Kausm W50 Spicherttsie 8. 9 T. 
—Eugen Regiflrat SO 30 Heidelberger Sir 37 
—Felix 9(utoiiutenttu8stnltg NO 55 Binimäbetgei 
Slmjjc 21 T. 
—Frau; Möbelpol Pankow Wollankftr 23 
—Franz Stellt» Charlb Cauerstr 24 
—Friedrich ReichsbBeaint Schönebg Seba>isirö7 
—Georg Schuhm Neukölln Lichtcnmdcr Str 44 
—Gerhard Kausm NOEÖFIaiidcnislrll 
-Gertrud Kons-N f Äl CharlbKautslr 101 T. 
Wohn Charlb Kaisee Feiedeich-Str C1 
—H ii © Dentisten 8030 Slalitzer Sie 99 T. 
—HauS KraftwFührgehlends Mörchiuger Sle94T 
—HeinrichMetaUschleiser 80 36 KöpenickerLIr 190 
—Helmut Dreher Neukölln Graset Str 70 
—Hcutiettc Aw W30 Barbarossasir 43 T. 
—Hermann Fabrkt Rahnkdf Residenzstr 7 E T. 
—Johannes Schuhm SW68 Sltiiciittirgci Sir 18 
-Josef Postafsist 8036 Harzer Str 17.18 
—Jsaac Privatier Charlb Leibnizstr 85 
-st Schlossen«str SWG8 Alte Jakobstr 25 
—Karl Buchbind 842 Alekandeiuensie 05,90 T. 
—Karl Kausm SOSO Kiefholzstr 402 
—Liddh Schauspiel W50 Epichernstr & 9 T. 
—Louis Berti K54 Ackerstr 158 
—M Kaufm W15 Düffeldoefer Str 43 T. 
-Margarete Frau W15 Duisburger Sie 16 X 
—Maria Plättetet SW01 Belle Allianee-Clt 32 
—Max Dr med N055 Bötzoloflr 13 T. 
—Max Pensionär Adlershf Gcllertstr 20 
—Max Schristsetz Nenköll,i SRofegoerste 47 
—Meta Schneiderin JS018 Koppensir 46 
—Olga Rentiere JfW67 Solinger Str 0 T 
—OSkar Kausm KW21 Bochnmer 61t 15 T. 
-Dito Gastlo N65 WMerstr 02a T. 
—Otto Kaufm Heget Beilfir 44 
—9t Sugeuicitt XV35 Lühowflr 80 
—Richard Direkt i R AilmerSdf Rübesheimer 
Platz 8 X 
—Richard Pensionär Lanklvitz Grüner Stieg 10 
—Solo Handelsverlr Wilmersdf Joachim- 
Friedrich-Sir 10a T. 
—Waller Beamt Griinan Stromstr 14 
—Waller Kaufm AVIS Duisburger Str 18 
-Walter Knöpfe SWlO Beuthslt 10 T. 
—Walter Wers Angest Neukölln JonaSslr 54 
—Wilhelm Kausm NW21 Dortmunder Str 10 T. 
•Wilhelm MalercrReinickendf Schornmcb ttfit52 
T. 
—Wilhelm Schristsetz Spandau Kurstr 16 
—Wilhelm BerwaltgS Seit a D WilttierSdf- 
Kreuznacher Str 20 
—Willy Bankbeamt Sieglitz Schlobstr 68 
-Will», Direkt WilmerSdt 31iilo!|litllcr Sir 2 X 
—Willy Kaufm KarlShft TreSkowallee 103 
—Atzt Wilinerrdf Sächsische Sir 25 
JungmailN.Herrmaim Anna Dr med Sterzliu. 
Charlb Reichsslr 5 T , 
JungniartmMatgarctcPflegerinBuchSchöttolver 
Strafte 29 
J«ngniärtii«Pa»lElclttomechaillk8lll3D>mcket> 
strafte 31 
J«NM»»er , 
—'Franz Jungmaiier Mehl - Grobhandlg N31. 
Sirelitzer Sir i X 
Jmigmeister Jda Kürschnerei W30 Motzsir25 X 
Jungrnichel See!« Peufwiwc Charlb Kaiserin 
Aiigusta-Allee 40 
—Erna Buchhalterin H65 MiUlerstr 153«. 154 
-Felix Kauft» Seiftcusce Trarbacher.Sir 16 T.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.