Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

— 1115 — 
Joachim 
Ztll I. 
C 2 
Jnn usw. 
—'Jmi Sffliciinef a Berlin 91cslmiraiit 
ilönigflt 33 Stabil) Sogen 112.117 T. 
zu Jnn « KnYPhauscn Ubo Freiherr Major a 
SlcflliU Fciierintdjllr 65 T. 
Junen ufiu. 
—*)imcii6cromlion jjtlebiiimin & Weber ®. m. 
B. H., W 9, Hermann Göring-Stras>e 8 
B 2 Lützow 9451 sPostscheck > Stoiilo Bin. 
iür. 115905]. 
—*3imcnfimfl u Slnllijuililcit ® m b H (Arch. 
F. ÜlicVCt) W62 Luthers 1c 42 
gnncifcn SBnllcr Assess SWll Hallesche Sir 2 
Inner Ewald Lehrer Siciitidenbi EdjiHdtrinn 6 
Jnngreicz Eugc» Täschner 8 Wl9AlleJakobslr48n 
Junoeenti Giovanni itiilMjaucrSWlO flonimniv 
Imiicnflt 47 
Jnnoj G Frank Sprachlehr Waibnianuilust 
Gutachtstt 1 
Juutowski Michael SihachinisttNcukölliiKranold 
firaßc 21 
3rtltllllfl8 lljlu. 
Jnnnnaskrankenkalse dcr Fleifchcr-Jiiiiiiiigeii 
311 Berlin, 8)1% Äöpcuiif, liiifjlciiücig, Lidjlcri 
selbe, SItuföSn, Cbetstijöiictoeibc, Panlow, 
Reinickendors, SsTjüncßcrg, Stcpfoli) ». Weisen 
fcc, S W19, iüciic Pirfinflr. 28 T. 91C, 0551-0552. 
—■ firimtciitnii'c d. Gastwirte - Innung 
5. iülii.. W8, Fticdridislr. 78, 
Jnow ©uflstu Lagen]! N G5 Sinboiocr Sir 23 
—Jacob Teppichstopserei Eharlb Schlülerstrl9 T. 
Jnpro ii|iu. 
—'Jnpro-gilm Inst. s. Kultur« u. WirtschastS- 
prapaganba durch d. Film Fritz Schnitze, 
Tempelhof. Ningbahnstr. 75 T. 
Jnrasch Max Angestellt N055 Chobowieclistr 10^ 
Jnrck Leo Bäckerei Zcmjiclijf Friedrich Karl 
Strafte 5 T. 
Inka» Arlhnr gimiuerpol N018 LaudLberge 
Allee 131 
Jnskl Albert Pensionär Spandau Äartenselder 
Strahl 118c 
—Bruno Baumstr Ctcglitz Kuiepliosstr 12 
—Charlotte Frau Cteglitz BiZinarckstt « 
—Doris Ltenotypist Weiüensee Berliner Allee 
Nr 159. ICO 
—Gntimi Prtvatsekre! Sldjlcuüg cticIDtoiflc 1 T. 
—Erich Lokomoliosühr a D STeSFricbridj Krause^ 
Hier 35 
—Gimpel Schneibcrartik X31 Arnnnensir 101 
— Johanna Schneiderin N54 ZionSkirchstr 40 
—Karl SCeilgS Seit NW87 Elberselder Str G 
—Margarete Reichs Angestellt Laukiottz Grüner 
Weg 12n 
—Max Schneider N113 Ezarnikauer Str 1 
—Dito Lebeilsiiiittel Wilmcrsbf Hildegardstr 
Nr 21a T. 
—Otto Maschinenbau NW21 Aaldenserstr 16 
-Dito PolMstr 0 27 Blumenstr 67 
—SSmil lansin Angestellt Weitzensee Buschallee 33 
-Paul Tischler 0112 Vöcklinstr 7. 8 
—Richard Kansin Nieberschönhf Waldstr 22 
-Wilhelm Kausm NWS? Scjftltgftr 27 
Insel iisio. 
—'Jiisel-Driickerci GmbH Such« und Kirnst’ 
Druckerei SW19 Wallslc 50 T 
—'Insel-Hotel BeiriebZges GmbHMiiggelwer- 
btt NalMbors Nahnsdorser Mühle Stcflt 
Nr 82a E T. 
Jiifel-Brnhn Georg Friseur XH3 Schive'ücjner 
Strafte 6 
— Erich Pol Ob Wachlmstr KöpcniikHohcnzolserii 
platz 3 
—0 Beamt Treptolo Heidelampweg 30 
Jusclmann Adolf Stadtinspekt KO 55 OTciv 
steinet Slt 17 
—Friede Zuschneid N 51 üielcraiiMlc G 
—Karl Ingenieur Iköpenick Milleiheide 29 
—Walter Buchbruck Cichicutaic Biltoriastr 13 
Inserate» usw. 
—*Siifcrnleii»Huioii, G.i».b.H., SVT09, SiitbtiisitS 
T. 917 Töuhoff 717. 
JnsPriickncrHeiurich Maler LV29Tchönlcinslrl6 
—JohPoslichaffnNcnIöllnKaiserFriebiichTlrl79 
2listErichFr!feurLaukwltzKal!<:rWiIheIm<Str61I. 
Jnstall Willy Zwicker 017 Brauner Weg 48 
3«ftdl(nti«n8 usw. 
—'Jnstailations -Licht- Krast- u. KasanlagenKarl 
Pauer GmbH N 68 Äopenhasencr Slt 71T. 
—'ÄusiallaiionSwerkstätte „West" Adolf Pestinger 
GfjarlC Reichssir 89 X 
—'Jnllallaiioiis-Zenirale 31. Kahn, S03D, Elija> 
eelljusee 5-6 T F1 Mpl. 1151. 
Jnstcse» Hans Konfektion Rei„icke>,bs Residenz 
stratze 103 
Jnstics slälfjc Scmtili. aS Tempelhf Kaiserin 
Augusta-Str 49 
JnsllnSkyHRcquisitcnr iR SchönckgFcllrizstrZ2 
Institut usw. 
—Institut der Wirtschastöpniscr, NW7, Neue 
Ailhelmfir. 9-11 Tüll Jäger 3793. 
—Institut f. ausländischer öffentliches Recht u. 
Böllerrecht, 02, Echlotz T. Ei Be-ol..0013. 
—»Institut f. Bäckerei n. d. BersuchSanst. f. Ge> 
treideverarblg.e.V.", NC5, Sccslt-UT. $6,8933. 
T 
—'Jnteruai'ionalo Apotheke Hermann Heuer, 
WO, Friedrich G6cr|.SIr. 13 T G 9 Zicrg 8287 
Internationale nsw. 
'Internationale Bibliothek Ges ut 6 H W8 
Wilhelinsir 45 T. 
—'Internationale Film-Kopier-üredit ® in 6 H Jntwa usw 
Institut >>s«. 
—'Institut Iür Lacksorsihnng G in l> H Gljem 
Laboratorien Charlb Berliner Sir 170. 172 
Jnftitz Nahel Filmvcrtrct Silmeröds Lechstedter 
Weg 11 T. 
Jnsto usw. 
—'Jnsto (S. m. B.H.. Jnociiiciit-iBfito, MW7. 
Dorothecnstr. 19 T. 
Jnsnla 
—'Jnsula-Aelricb ffits m 5H fiJofmi Aclr ulolclu 
Lindweider (Insel) (Posl Wannikk) Miirtlui 
scheS HauS T. 
Jnttk Albert Haudelsm 031 Hirniibtmcr ;lt 
—Franz Pol Beamt a T S018 Laitgcnbcitlir 
Inten 
—'F v Jnlen Treibriemeuibr! SW29 Siieistna 
fltstSjc 41 T. 
Inter August Maurer X (15 Samoastr 2J 
—Erich Vankangeslellt Spaudau iü'iisttrworkct 
Strafet 69 
—Georg Kausm Neukolln Treptower 2it 18 
—Wilhelm FriscursTReinickendsHolländerslr 102 
—Wilhelm Slrasanst Lb Wachliustr Plötzensce 
Klinalslr 19 b 
Jntercontinriltale »sw. 
—'„Jntcreoulinenlale" Gesellschasl füt TranS 
)iorl- n. itirikchrilucicii, norm. S. & Ä. Hoff 
mann m. t. H.. XXV 10. M-Moalit 110 T. 
Sammcl Nr. tf 5 Hanla 1787 
u Jnterczeilta 31nr Snniijoil Lichlenbg $ct('in. 
btiiigStocg 1. 2 
Interessen,ifn>. 
—*JntcrciIciigemcinschast deutscher ft>cj(iigcl 
Üirosjsariuen G in 6 H Eharlb Friljchcfir27.28T 
—'Juicreisciigeiiiciiischaft Deutschec Inte J„> 
dustrieller Ä m 6 H WC‘2 BayreutherTlr 35 E.T. 
—Jiilcresseugeiiicinschait denlsch Kartoffelstärke' 
Iiidustricii 6) m 6.6 v."3ü Eigismunds!r!>—10 T' 
—'Jnlercssciigcinei'iisch Ttsch Pianoforte- II tzari 
moniiuii'Fairt VI Q W8 Kronenstr 11 T. 
—'Jntcresien-Gcmeiiilchast j Druck- lt VerlagG m 
6 H SWU Tesiauer Slt 7 T. 
—'Jnlcrcffcugcincinschast Obcrschlcsischer Stein 
kohlcngrnben (Kohlen. ®.) Q. m. 6. H., 
Kohle li. KokS, W8, Unter b. Linbe» 8 [BK 
Reichöb.Virokio.Postsch.lV3350^.A2Flora777I 
International »sw. 
—'Internat „Ccinent-Giiu" Comp (S m 8 H 
SW 68 Hedeinanustr 22 T. 
—'International Harvester Eompauli m 6 H 
017 Rubolsstr 4-6 T. 
—'The International Mereantile Fiibiistrial 
TiiuSer Go Export- n Import GmbH Eharlb 
AngSbnrgcr Str 60 ^ 
—'Lnternaiional Merchaubising Society 6 m 
b H Exportgeschäste V50 AnSbacher Elr 11 
—'International Ncwspiipcr Service J»ter> 
nationaler Artikel-TieiistG in b H NW7 D 
theenstr 29 T 
—'International Talkmg Machine Go <8« b H 
Odeon Werke 8036 Schlestsche Str 26.20» T. 
—'Juleniational Jeast Gomranii (Jnteniatioiiale 
Hcsc-ßcs. m. 6..H,KW 7, Unter bcuCittbcit 56 
Internationale »sw. 
* Internationale Unfall- und 
Direktion ffir das Deolsche Reich, 
V 35, Mnöflebnrfier Sir. 16 . S.-Nr. B2 lin. 8911 
—'Internationale «erlehiij > Gel , tzanbet 
Industrie mbtz XWesthaseu l(PoslPlötzc»scc)7 
'Jnlerualionaie Wareu-Eleanng Ges m b 
W6L' Acilljf-r 10 T. 
CtKlcriuitiaiinlcr ;ii;v. 
—'liilcriinlioimlcr.'lbtciitimcrlag tzennun 
SW19 Wnllstr lii T. 
—'Iiilcrnatioiialcr Maratti < iliuiichlnciiucrkniif' 
Altienges W33 llltgciiitnfir 11. 11a 
—'Jnlernationnler Dinbiobicnst ti m 6 H \V6 
Vehrenstr 14—16 T. 
3iitcrnatioim(c6 usw. 
—•3iilcriralioiiokSfiimst-ii?(ii’:ioiii()aiiäSra b p 
W02 Keithsir 11 T. 
—'JulcrnalimialeS «pcdilionö-Burcan Broker^ 
hoff & Lipschiitz ti m 6 6 C 2 Ftouniiclfir la 
—’J'iilciimliciinlcä Spcbitionö-Bureau Georg 
SilGtrflchi LCo Eharlb üiirsülslenbamm 71 
(Post Haleiisee) 
Filterpriilt usw. 
—'Ziilerprint Ges. iii. B. H., Buchdruck,uasch.. 
WO, PotLbmiicr elr. 19 T. 
Jiitcrstci» Fti|| kauimSlugestWilmeröbsZähriiig-r 
flrtisic 39 
Jntert Wilhelm Srijncibct Xö3 Somicnburgcr 
Clrasze Ä! 
Jntcrthpc usw. 
—*?ntcr!l)|)t Setzmaschinen <3 m 6 H SW 11 
Ctresemannstr 90—102 T 
Jntcrzcnkcr Gustav Schmied Nüj Zehbeuicke 
Slrnsjc 16 
Antlekofer Hermann Gastw S036 Nanniinstr 16 
—Marthli Kaffeerösterei Karlshst Gljrcnsclestr'J T. 
Jntmann Konrad Dr Rechlsaiiw u Slolitc W30 
Bayerischer Platz 10 T. 
Autors Luise Sircdtite SVT29 GucHenausir 32 
3ntrnit usw. 
—‘Jnlrag Fndiistrie Trenhanb SC & W35 Bon 
der Heydt-Str 3 T. 
Jutrator 
—*3iilt(ilorSchimmc!&GoGicrC2iBiirgitcü9.30T 
—Alexander Äausm Wilmersbf Kiirsnrstciidaiiini 
Nr 125 T. 
Erich Kürschner XXV67 Lessingstr 25 T. 
Jacob Pelzwrkonsekt NW 87 Lesstugstr 36 T. 
—Jakob Kausm W 15 Kiirfürstendamm 185 T 
-Leo Kausm 02 Aiirgstc28Wohii Eharlb Bleib 
treustr 17 
—'Samuel Sitlraloc Fabrikation seiner Pelzwr 
N54 Lothringer 6h: 28. 29 T 
—Samuel Kausm Wikniersds Hohenzollernbamm 
Nr 181 t 
Jntrau Albert Postassist Treptow Robelbergweg5 
-Albert Prokurist Hohenschönhs Hanplstr 10 
—Charlotte LolonialwrHohenschönhs Sucrmoubt' 
(Icafjc 36 
—Hugo Postschassiier SW 19 RoWr 7 
—Karl Just Beamt Gtjir’3 L-iknerSdorser 
Strasjc 143.144 
—Rudols Schlosser N 05 TranSvaalsir 20 
Jntrcß Georg Äianrer Hermsbs Seeslr 14 
SW6S Fricdrichstr 19 T. 
—'JulcrimtionaleFilm-TraiiSport ©mB H X W21 
Ouitzowstr 11. 17 T. 
—'Internationale Gobesroib Gef. m. B. H, 
$onlroHf«ficn[Ctf.,@chönc6g.,Slci!mcherEir.lT. 
—'Internationale HandelSban! Koni Ges a Alt 
Bankgesch W8 Jägerstr 20 T. 
-'Internationale Kinematographen n Filins 
„PallaS'Älsred MiutnS SWtiS Fricdrichstr 3H T. 
—'JnlernalionalcKoriespondcnz-SchuIcn 13 in bH 
A21 Friedrichsir 36a T. 
—'Internationale Patent G n: b H Eharlb 2 
Grolmanstr 4. 5 
—'Jnteniation Pretzlnst- n Elektncit Ges m 6 H 
Oberschönew 3(n ber Wuhlheibe 232 T. 
—'Jnlernalionale Reiseageulnr Fritz Sticgcle 
W50 Ranlesir 34 T. 
—'Internationale Schntzcompagnie f Jnd u Hand 
m 6 H W9 Potsdamer Sir 141 T. 
—'Juteriiationale Spcbitious-Ees BaiimannLEo 
Filiale Derlin W30 Nollenborsstr 13. 14 T. 
—''Internationale Taxaiueter-Ges m 6 H S036 
Oranienstr. 24 T. 
—'Jnlernalionale Tiesbruck > Gesellschaft m 
H SWG8 Al-xmidrinenstr 110 T. 
—'Internationale Transporte Karl Boden. 
G. m. 6. H, NO 55, Sreifswalber Str. 2i 23 
T. Sam.-Nr. E3 Ägst. 643C. 
—♦Internationale Transporte Seb. 
Boser,0.m.b.H.,W57, ÄrojigörjchcnilrSOit. 
Lagerpl. 118. 119 T 6. Nr. B 7 Pallas 7331. 
—'Internationale Transporle F Janltewtcz & 
CoGINb H SW25) All! Tempelhoser Berg?!. 
—'Julernalionalc Treuhand-Akt Ges HW7 
Pariser Platz 7 X 
—'„Jntwa" Internationale Waren-Veriniitlunz 
G in ß H SWC1 Teltower Etc 57 T 
Jiltic Walter Gcschältssühr 8016 Neanberstr 30 
—Wilhelm Holelaiigest W 9 Schellingstr 4 
Jntzcn Max Kanfm Steglitz Thorwaldsenstr 37 
Initiier StmC'lic Ko?»ietil Wilmer-dj Wies 
badener Str 51 T. 
Invaliden iisio. 
—'Jnvalideudank-Anzeizeniuittler til. ut. b. tz„ 
W8 Unter den Linden 24 T. 
—'3»valibc»strabe HauS-G in b.(?N4 Invaliden^ 
strasie 139 E 
Jnvcsta 
—'Lnvesta A-A i Anlage u Verwalt UW7 
Fricdrichstr 100 T. 
Znlvald iisw 
—'Jnwalb GlaS Q m B H WilmcrSds Albrecht 
AchilleS-Sir 12 (Post Halensee) 
Jnzinger 
—Theobor Kellner SWGS Bcsselstr 20 
Joachim Agnes Eigentiinicriu Hermsdf Berliiiei 
Stratze 74 B 
—Albert Zeitgsvertib Gharlb Kaiscrbanim 95T 
—Alexanber flrnfllu Führ Hohenschönhs Schöiu 
eichet Str 14 li 
—AlsonS Kanfm X 54 Kastaniciiallce 50. 51 
—Alfred «tablOb 3iiIpcttHcriii5b|Äniscrsir27.28 
-Anita Frau W 02 Lanbgrasenstr 12 T. 
—Amm Bäckerei Lichlenbg -chillerstr 33 (Post 
DlnmmcKBurg) 
Arthur Tr Zahnarzt W57 Bnlowstr 11 T. 
—Auguste Hauswart 8036 Manleuffelstr 34 
—Bercha Arziww Lichtersld Sitloiiosir 10 E T. 
—Berlha Frl N 65 Barsusstr 17 
-Bruno Backermstr 0112 Soiiulagsir 3U 
Joachim Bruno Sailltr Neulollu Knesebeckslr 96 
-Bruno Eladlinspell Eharlb Schulslr 1« 
-Bruno Siereolypenr u Galvanoplastik SO 36 
Mull6iiiirr Usct 3<> 
—Gloro Vtlnctin i ill Slcglitz Lnlhcislr 7 
—Dietrich SO 10 31imgcfir °S 27 Wohn NW87 
Lcssiiigslr 41 T. 
-Ediiaid Gleit ücrlrel 0112 Bühlischsir 29 
—Eduard Tr Geschästsjühr äiiilmcrc6| Niidol- 
slädler Sir 22 T 
-Erhard! Schuhn, Eharlb Witzlebenstr 20 
—Erich Kausm K 65 Traur-vaalslr 21 
-Erich Pol ftmiplUKlchlmslr LiilmerSds Joachim 
Friedrich-Sir 6 
—Franz Eigenlüm 0 112 Reue Llahnhosstrv E 
—Franz Pnvatier Rciikölln ^oimsstc 18 
—Frau, »ieichib l'cr!|iifjr i N Johanuir-Ihal Csi- 
iiiark>trl5 
—«ritz Architekt Zehlcnbs EscheröhauserWcgl'Iil'. 
-Fritz Dr med Arzt , Nerveiilraiilheil 0 27 
Ake>auderstr42 
—Fritz Schlosser NW21 Bieuiec Str. 46 
—t'Ieorg Schlosser Nenkollu Karl^gartensic 14 
-Gerhard Elektrik Lichlcrflb Viktoriaslr 10 T. 
-Wciljatb Stadtinspelt Lanlwitz Barbarastr 24 
—Wcrltiib it Johanna Priv Singest W15 Darm- 
stüblet etc 2 T. 
—Wust«» Bäckerei 0112 SiM'loiijir 37 
—Gustav Werlmstr NW21 Ralhenower Sir 40 
—Hnii-J Bankbeaiiil Lichlersld Ftotoivstr l 
—Hans Packer Paukow Retzbacher Weg 83 
—Hebwig Buchhalterin SpaudanBurscheiderWeg 
3it. u r. 
—Heinz bicichnsiuisujc Eharlb il>it;rclfciil»cg32T. 
(Post Evandaul 
—HeinzTchliitstcttTemxelhHoheiizvlleruloisoOSI'. 
—Heinz Zeichner WilinerSbs Ahrweiler Str. 11 
—Herbert Kausm Friedenan Lefvorestr 19 
—Herbert Polier SO36 üöpcnickec Str 193 
—Hermann Dr Arzt 8 12 Prin;enflr981'. Wohn 
Schönebg tlussteiuer Str 43 
—Hermann Klempner NW87 Rostocker Str 9 
—HcrinannMiiiistSliiitLgehW35Tiipttziiscr72—76 
—Jenny Frau WUmerLdj 3)!ntto6iminet ElrET. 
—Johannes Stabtsekr Hcriuöds Mühlcnscldstrl9 
—Kart Bügter N54 Steinstr 11 
—Karl Glaser Pankow Maxiinilianstr 9 
-Karl Holzbildh 034 Tilsiler Str 66 
—Katharina Nentiere Friedenan Kirchslc 9 
—Knrt Pfleger Hohenschönhs Genslerstr oia 
—Kurt Steg Oberinspelt KarlShst StnhlingcrSIr 1 
—lknit Zimmerer Heruirbj Steinmctzstr 37 
—Laura Prjvatiere SrfjSncBg Merauer Str 44 
—'Leopold Joachim, Kleider 11. üiöcke Cngroä, 
W 8 Mohreustr 42—41 T. Sammet Nr. A6 
Merk. 3902 Wohn. W30, Nosenheimcr Str 19. 
—Lothar Berlagsbuchhdl Lichtersld Ningitr 102a 
—Luzie S5w W 30 Sctchlcsgobcncr Sie 35 T 
—Margarete Sleuollipist Pankow Brebinestr 60 
—MllrthLE'gentslinLubaiSHciinSborjerWcglOöE 
—Martha Cigciilüni 0112 Neue Bahnhosstr C E 
—Max Gr.stlo X20 Prinzenalice 33 T. 
-Mac Äastw XW7 Schißbauerbamin 4 T. 
—Max Hauswart SW19 Stallschreiberstr 12 
—Max Raitjni Schönebg Bozeuer Slt 3 T 
—Max Kausiu Wilnictsbs Ilhlaubilr 130- 
—Max Töpscr X 58 Hochmcisterstr 16 
—Otto HandelLm U31 Hufiiteiistr 7 
—Otto Lehrer Spanbau Schönwalber Sir 110 
—Otto Maschinist SO 36 ctiipcnitfct Sir 16. 17 
—Dito Schlösset X 65 Reinickendorser Str 37 
—Otto Schuhm N" 31 Antlamer Str 28 
—Otto Spinumstr 034 Weideuweq 72 
-Otto Werkzeugm X 53 Duukerstr 20 
—Paul Äugest X \V 21 Priywalker Str 16 
—Paul Kraltw Führ ÜW21 Pritzwalker Sir 16 
—Paul Moiiteur Hermsbs Banniaiinstr 55 
—'Paul Joachim Nahmensbrk SW 68 Miller« 
stratze 95 T. Wohn Nr 82 T. 
—Paul Sattler 031 Frankfurter Allee 25 
—Paul Schlosser Nenkölln Renterstr 38 
—Paul Slratzenb Führ Tempelhf Friedrich 
Ailhelin-Slr 25. 26 
—Reinhard Behörd Angest ÜZilmersds liilsjclni» 
ane 136 
—üieinhold Geschästsfnhr Frieden»» rben» 
walbstr 12 
—Reinhold Zimmerm Schönebg Sedanstr 41 
—Richard Gastw ÜW29 .Uopischsir 6 T. • 
—Richard LhlofferLübarüHeriiiSborserLeglLöE 
Post Waidnianii5lnst) 
—Richard Stratzb Angest Lichiersid Hmdenbnrg» 
damm 85 b 
Robert Schlosser iüciilölli; Siegsriedstr 52 
—Sigisniui>dAansmSchmrrgcndsToberanerSir3 
—Theodoiinda Putzmacherin 027 Krautstr 55 
—Walter Kausm 034 Thoerstr 53 
—Werner Revis Teinpelhs Kaiser Wilhelm-Slrl9 
- Wilhelm Äcaslw Führ NW87 Benssclstr 61 
—Wilhelm Maurer N 20 Pankstr 74 
—WiihelinMechanik W57 Frobeu str 13 
—Wilhelm Schlosser X65 Liebe nwalder Str 4 
—Wilhelm Seifen K 0 55 Trakehner Str 15 
—Willi HaudelSm 034 Meine ler Str 16a 
-Willi Nieter N 20 Ehnstianajtr 11
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.