Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Jespersen 
— 1109 - 
Set: r. 
JköPcrskll Paul Plällerel X 31 iBernaucr Sie 101 
Jrtz Christian BerwallInspektPanlow Dtimcrow 
firnjjc 4U 
—Ernst fiaiifm Steglitz ädlmottflc 26 T. 
-Stall Buchhalt SW20 Urbanflr GO 
—Klara Kolonialwrhdlg Lichienbg Friedrichsir 
31c 46. 45 a 
—Kurt Drogist Sldlershf Kaiser 5Mil(]clm=£it 53 
-Paul Böllcher SOöO lliimijfli 43 
—'jaul Tischler 0112 Mirbachsit 08 
—Peler Dipl JiigSimiiiau Folfimacrslr 37 
—Ballet ßaufm W30 Bainbetger Sir 40 T. 
—Wilhelm Theai 9Sctlci(i»3)il>Uotfj N0l32tmu3 
berget Sie 19 T. 
—Willi Kaufm Wilmersdf Südwestkorso 23n T. 
Jeffa itljmiä 3lo()vtcit N G5 31ciiüitcnbi>vsetStr 40 
—Hedwig ffiafliu Charlb ilanlflc 71 T. 
—Slurl iltaillo Führ N 20 Gulerpt 11 
—Max Dreher NCG Reinickendorfer Sir 53 
—Paul Kohleuhdl N05 Schöuwalder Sir 2 
Jcsfat Acria Ww Gigenliim ISIjitrlb Potsdamer 
(Sltafet 18 E 
—Fritz äJioiileut Slciiköllit fflosjlolccc Sir 4 
— dijcclfjn TclegrBclr Assist Wilmersds Branden 
Lurgifche Sir 72 
—Hugo itonreklori9tDbericljöiiciu 9ialhansstrl5 
—Joses Spritzer SO55 Jablonslisir 6 
—jiälljc SlenolWistin Johannisthal Pilolenstr 10 
—Knrl!!-crka!,fsdircltObcrschöucwPatfevaIftr81'. 
—Willi Schlosser Vi? 9 Kvlhener £lr 22 
Jesiath Marie Slu Pankow Görschstr 14 
Jctzbcrg JohanueS Gülerbodenarb Lichienbg 
Gnnlherflc 47 
Jkssc Aböls. Bankbole Schönebg Menzelflr 2 
(Pos! Friedenaii) 
—Adolf Postfchaßn X118 Garmcn 2l)(vct-Slt 12 
—Adolf Neichsb Arli SO 30 Pücklerstr 41 
—Albert Aäckermstr Sponlou Gircilflt 64 a 
—Albert PlätlereiSchönebg öuftau Müllet-Str 35 
—Albert Sa/lofser js'W 87 Wiiistocker Sir 23 
—Albert Verirrt SW 01 Lichlerfelder Sir 82 
—SslficS Gefpaunsühr Malchow Dorffir 1 
—August Fuhlgefch Lichlersld Berliner Sir 78 T. 
—August Reichsb Gest Sleitlöllit Jietheiistr 49 
—B Tischler Biarieiidf Kosleckweg 22 
—Bruno kanfm Äugest Pankow Siciiuimmftr 23 
—Bruno Schlosser Maizahn Grohjieig 14 E 
—Bruno Tischler Hohei,schönhsKnslrinerStrl8.1U 
—Charlotte Kassier Tempelhs Aaye nring 18g 
-Dietrich Ingen Siemensst Rohrdamm 32 b 
—E Schuhiu 031 Memeler 61t 77 
—Eduard Schnhminsir Friedrichshg giiritciii 
toalict Säumt 482 
■—Cflfc Kousitürenhdlg K055 Winsslr 8 
—Emil Bankangest N65 Feuuslr 21 
—Emil Auchhdlg N U3 Hochslädler Sir 22 
—EniilGerichtskanzlLekrNeuköllnFlnghasensirlg 
—Emil Hilssposlschassn 0112 üreutzigersir 20 
—Emil Gdjassii X 05 Hochslädler Sir 22 
—Erich fflmilljcnnit Fvicörichiflii Walderseeslr 03a 
T. 
—Erich Kellner N0 43 Wadzeckslr 1 
—Erich (Seit Lcrirct Kanlsdf Adolfflr 7 
—Ernst A-othek W 30 Vambergrr Sir 33 
—Ernst Schncidermstr 031 Löweflr 3 
—Ewald Möbelfadrk Hohenschönhs Küstriner 
Strafe 15. 1(3 T. 
—Franz Schneider NW87 Waldslr 30 
—Fritz flraflw Führ Charlb Lützower Sir 8 T. 
—Fritz Ürastw Führ Schmargeuds Neicheichallcr 
Cirabe 05 T. 
—Georg Banlbeamt Charlb Kaiserin Augusta^ 
Allee 49 
—Georg Sleinsetz W57 Blinneulhalslr 0 
-Georg üitmali Jnspelt Charl Rnckerisir 5 T. 
—Günther Schlosser 017 Brauner Weg 49 
—Gustav Fuhrniilcrnchm Slaalen Nennhauser 
Damm 44 
-HanS-Joachim Tr phil Chenul WilmerLdi 
Wilhelmsaue 11 
—Heinrich Schmiedemsii Mariends SelbhornwegO 
—Heinrich EthiiIfimtämflrSW 08AlleJalobslrl27 
—Herbert Tischler Lichlenbg Schillersir 10 (Posl 
—Hermann Banlbcaiut Wilmersds Kronprinzen' 
dumm 2 
—Hermaim Schuhm NW 40 Schimchorststc 5 
—Hugo Fleischer Weitzensec Noelckeslr 103 
—Hugo.8cschäi>§sührTcinpclhsWoIjra»ljlr42E.1'. 
—Johannes Ingen Zehleudl Wilskistr 16 
—Josef Bankbeamt Zehlendf O„kelT°>n-SIr 101 
—Karl Rohrleg Segel Vahnhosstr 18 
—Karl Schuhmacherei Mahlsds Ai»RosenhagS7 
—Karl Slratzenb Angest Schönebg Hauptslr 169 
—Ludwig Posibeamt N S1 Fehrbelliner Elr 95 
—Rargarele Pensionär Wiltenan Treulelsir 11 
—Margarethe »tu Scnalspräsid WiluierZds 
Trantinanstr 18 T. 
—Martha Bermieler N54 Weinliergswcg 10 
—Martha Makler N64 Weinmeisterstt 5 
•-SJiotlin SleltroatoiihblgX k4Weimneisinsirö7. 
—MartinGemüsehdlgIs0l8LandLöcrgerAllee131 
—Martin fingern rü Eharlö Lützow V. 10 
—Martin CtBcnämilltlhMg 0 34 Wilhelm Tiolze- 
Slroßc 33. 
Jkssc Max Bäcker,nsir Zchlends Eitel Fritz-Slr 
Nr 10 E. (Post Schlachten!«) T. 
—Max Elellrik Köpenick Sladirandsiedlung 
Wcndenschlosi 46 
—Minna Frau Mahlsds Am Noseuhaz 37 E 
—Ello Eiseub Schaffn LichtenbgWilhel>nstr78—79 
—P PolObWachlmstrBieöds Foriunaallee 70.72 
—Paul Eaftiier Charlb Kaulslr 09 T 
—Paul lliohrleg SO30 Gnuryflr 21 
-Reinhold Telegr Ob Werlmslr WilmerSds 
Krouprinzendaimn 2 (Posl Äalensee) 
—Richard Poslschassn N 05 Trijisir 52 
-Richard Ob Tclcgr Sclr H 05 Stimitichoiisit 1 
Richard Verwalt Lnsp ttriniewaldHumLoldlsirO 
—illobctl itlcmimcriüiii' SW29 Ridicinilc 32 T 
—Rudols ObPostjchassn X31 2n'tiil;ev Sir 17 
—Rudols Verlauf Spandan WnUlember^slrl l.lü 
—9hi6o[i$ot|chiilMjrSch'.imrgcnöi'Sinucmfm6cr 
Slcasjc 9 T. 
—Waller Ob Jiig Lichletsld Lcrl i.'iKji'Imftt 2" 
—Waller Kra'llv Jiihr Matzahn tiroljfleig 10 
—Wilhelm Slechaitit Tegel Tile Brügge-Weg 82 
—Wilhelm Schlosser 0112 Müggclslr 3 
—Willi Jlorreli 859 Böckhflr 60 
William Lehrer Ailmersds Wilhelmsaue 11 
—Willi) Sermejs Ob Sekt Charlb Galleslcig 4 
Jcsiel Alwin Zigarrenhdlg Nenlöl!» Nichard- 
sltaüe 02 T. 
—Wrlur Tr Zahnarzt N4 Jiwalidensir 159 T. 
Wohn w 02 SJwjtiiK)« Sir 33 T. 
—Constanlin Bertrct Britz Fritz Reuler-Allee 24 T. 
—Erich Architekt W30 Nollendorsplatz G 
-Erich flftuim WilmerSdj Schrnmmslt 7 
-Friedrich Stirn Ob Seit 034 Eberiystr 20 
-Friedrich Ob Lenin Eharlb üiciie Kantsir 4 
Hedwig Ww N055 Huselandftr 15 
-Heinz Pol Hanplwachlmslr AdlerLhs Adler- 
gcsleÜ Baracke 23 
—Heim Poslhels 0112 Schreinersir 20 
—Herbert Tr jur Rechtöanw \VS linier den 
Linden 8 T. Wohn Charlb Wielandslr 33 T. 
—Hermann Obering Fr!edenauStubenrauchsltl9I 
—Joachim Tischleinislr X05 Fritz Schulz-Sir 37 
—Slnri Glaserei SW 08 Jnnlersit 4 
—Leon Komponist Wilmersds W15 Düsseldorfer 
Slraiie 47 T. 
-Luise Privatiers Stiebenmt Sndwestlvrio 71T. 
—Waller Buchbind N05 Ondcnarder Slr 31 
—Wilhelm Süjjlor 0112 Holleislr 10. 17 T. 
gtfieii Albert LrastwFühr Schönebg Nöblingsirl^ 
(Post Tempelhs) 
—Andreas TireNor Friedrichshg Mnggelsec 
dauttii 252 E T. 
—Arnd Tr Schnslslell Zehlcndf Tallwitzstr 59 T. 
August Maschinensetz SO 10 Neandersir G 
—Carl Fleischcrinstr Lichieisld Dürerstr 44 X 
—Christian Kansm 842 Gitschincr Sir 52 
—Ernst Maler 842 Luckaner Sir 11 
—Engen Lackier SO 30 Mariannenplatz 22 
—Franz Ingen Steglitz Bergstr 83 
■Fiic Dr Ger Asses! n D Dahlem Helfferich- 
[Irafie 24 T. 
—HanS Bernfsschiilsachvorstel) Sohtcui Lintze 
allee 42 T. 
—Hans itauim N021 Bredowstr 33 T. 
Hedwig Hauswart 842 Wassertorslt 43 
—Heinz Lanmstr Ltchiersld Prausestr 20. 28 
—Johann Bildhan N54 Joaibimslr 21 
—Julius Kansm Panlow Pesialozzistr 37 T. 
—Ääihe BnchhaU SO 10 Schmidstt 0 
—Laura Ww Lankwitz Bernkasteler 6ir 10 T, 
Loa Bibliothekar Fiiedenan Jsoldeslr 4 
—Luise Frau Dahlem Hillorsslr 12 E T. 
—Nicklas Kaufm N64 Auguslflr 55 
—Otto Dr phil Steglitz Südeudstr 12 T. 
—Otto Lackierennslr Wilmersds Signiariitgcr 
Strasse 31 E T 
—Paul Slulolotlieitm Pankow Scilincr Slt 83 T. 
Paul Auiolackiercrei Pankow Lindenprome- 
nade 59 T 
—SophnS Geschäftsführ WilmerLds ®tmtz«lsltl3T. 
—Waller Gesanglehrer Neuköllii Slullgarler 
Strnsie 45 T 
Scffcntcrget Statt Dipl Jug Schönebg Marii» 
Luther-Sir 44 
Aesscilsky Emil Schneider SW 01 Tempelhoser 
Ufer Ga 
Karl Ofsiz d Heilsarmee SO 10 Kaiser Franz 
Grcnadier-PIatz 8 
Jeffrvig Wilhelm Schmied 8030 Falckensteinstr 
Sir 29 
JctzhoferJguai, EeLastia» Schrijtstctt WilmerSdj 
flrcujnachct Slt 18 T. 
Jeßke Karl Antoulobillackiererei Friedenau SBil 
Ijeimslc 3 
-Richard Slenluer NW87 GotzkowSkystr 14 
Jcßncr Lucic Angeflelll Nenköll» Lichlcnmbet 
Straße 15 
—Max Schlosser Charlb Havelsir 15 
—Paul Postassist a D Renkölln Elbesir 35 
-Willy Sladliugen Neukölln Mainzer Sir 23 
Jcßnitz Alfred Dr jur Bücherrevisor W30 Diene 
Bayreuther Str 2 T, 
—Friedrich kaufn, SW 18 Kommandaiiiensic 37 
—Georg Sltoßcnü Schaffn Nculölln Weisostr 2 
ZcßnitzHedwig Seifenhdlg Dleiniitcidorf General 
3Sol)ito'@lc 00 T. 
—Karl August kaufn, Neinickends General 
Woyna-Slr 00 T. 
—Kar! 'JSetsich Jn'pelt Neulölln Kaiser Fried 
lich-Zlr 223 
—Richard Pensionär N 31 Jaömnnder Slt 19 
Jctznitzcr Felix Agent X055 (£hoöoiuicclistr2GT 
Martin Fuhruuiernehin W50 Nachodstr 4 
Jessulat Erich Monteur Charlb Krumme Slt SS 
-Ernst Musillehr Schönebg Gustav Müller-Platz 1 
—Franz Maschinenb N(i5 Brüsseler Sir 21 
—Gustav Fuhrh Charlb Mailowslislr 84 
—Karl Ladeichajfn Schönebg Monninenlenflr 7 
-Wallet Bildhan Schönebg Moninnenlenslr SS 
—Walter Bnw Ob Te!r854Schönha»serAlIeeM 
-Frau Magdalene Ww N31 Strclitzer Slt 17 
Aestel Joseph Schneider X018 Friedenslr 43 
—üuljt Ww Frieiwnmt Schnackenburgsir 14 E 
Jester Curt Kansm \V 15 Charlb Mo,n,nsenslr 52 
-Friedrich Flechlcr X 31 Demminer Sir 15 
—Gebr fiouoilotcl Wlü Kurjürstendaiinn 02T. 
—Gerhard Lagerverwalt Schmargeuds Lrber 
Sitasic 23 
-Knrt Prolnrist Wilmersdf Hildegardfir 10 T. 
—Wilhelm Jnfpekt Mariends Schützenslt 19 
Jcstram Erna Aeamt X055 Flaiibenistc 40 
—Ewald Kaufm N113 fiijcheiict Slt 45 
—Georg NesLokoniolivheizLlchtenbgLndwigslr 10 
—H Gravieranslalt SW19 Prinzenstr 74 T. 
-I Inst Jnspclt l 91 0 34 Tilsiter Sir 03 
—Karl Bankangeft XG5 Fehmarner Str3 
Mai Ingen Treptow Pnderstr 23 
—Max Kranführ Pankow Florastr 34 
-Otto Gaslw 031 Jorndotscr Sir 45 
—£tio Kraslw Führ N05 Henningsdorfer Sir 9 
—Paul Bütoangest IfOü Guiueastr 4 
9!ichatd Kranfüht Pankow Florasir 71 
Waller Sladluispctl Schönebg Cramchsit 62 
(Post Fricdenan) 
JcstkcmsliJohMalchinenschloijLichienbgWoian 
slmüe 1 
Jcstrich Pelec Matllmflr SO 30 Neichenberger 
Eiraf>el77 
JcsirimsliFtiedtich Maurer X31UsedomerSlt 12 
Jcftrknoki Gustav Hauswart Sleglitz Hol^ 
steiinjche Str 0 
JestrzeutbSkiAlbcriAutobcjitzLichlerfld Berliner 
Stratze 122 
Jcftvjcmsli Paul Bohrer WahlLdj Am Lupinen^ 
feld 0 
.Paul Gießer 0112 Dolziger Sir 7 
Jesuitcr Bruno Aeamt ST4 Chanssecstr 7 
-Emil Buchhalt Paulow Damerowsir 15 
-Max titiism Äugest Lankwitz Frobensir GO 
Jcsusjeck August Silberputz Spanda» Wusler- 
niarker Str 82 
Jcszcwski Leo Zinunern, X21 Angnststr 3 
Jetkl Bielor HandclSn, Neukölln Warlhcstr 04 
Jetkowöki Max Mnsik Ncukolln Sleinmetzstr 17 
—Stöbert Werlzcngm 8030 Liegnitzer Sir 17 
IetkowSky 9!ichard Lederarb Kopenick Grüne 
Trift Jeikowölylchis HanS E 
Jetschick Olio Werlzengm 0112 Müggelstr 15 
Jetschin Alsred Eisenhobl XW87 Zwinglistr24 
tzans Buchhalt XW 87 Siilingenstr 10 
Jktschkc Berthald ßausin Pankow Stiisingciistt 40T. 
—Berlhold 9!cichsb Sekr Pankow SellinerElrl 
Jctschliia»nAdoliKans»,VWISlraIanerSlrl2.13 
—Arthur Dachdeck Ltchlenbz Warlenberzstr 33 
—Carl Lehrer i 9t Spandan Wansdorfer Platz 19 
Friedrich Poslsclr Lichtenbg Gnnlerstr 42 
—Gerhard Bankbeamt Lankwitz Grüner We« 11b 
—Gustav Dreher Mariends Königflr 13 
—Karl Angestellt Lichtcnbg Wilhelmsir 42 
—Marlha Kansmsww Charlb Kaiserin Auguste 
Allee 47 
■Paulus JnstOb^nspelt CharlbNordhauser-tr 31 
—Willi) Küchenchef Reinickendf Bühiistr 9 
Jcttaut Cmil Krankenkass Angest X20 BadstrG2.03 
Jette Fritz Slmüeitb Führ WilnterSdj SBejtjälijchc 
Slratze 80 
gelter Emn,a Ww Schönebg öaumeistetfie 2a T. 
—Frieda Ftan Spandau fiaisetstt 8 E 
—Gottlob Ingen Altglieuicko Weudenflr 18 Ei 
—Gustav Banlbeaint Sieglitz MnihesiuSsir 9.117. 
—'Rudolf Jetter Eleklr Apparat Tempelhs 
Berliner Slt 40 
Jcttinlier Irma Lerlauserin W57 Steinmctzslröl 
Jcttkant Friedrich Faklnrist 9iahnöd Hohen 
zollernslr 90 
Jcttmar Malwine Ww Wilmersds 3lii6olsiäi>lct 
Straße 122 T. 
Jetz VladeslauS Schneider V'.r-7 S^-werinslr 5 
Jetzingkr Slimn Pflegerin Sichle».;,, SitelsttoS^o» 
(Post 9!nmmelSb) 
—Marie Pfleger Nenkölln Einfer Sir 42 
Jctzkc Max WeingroWl« 8\V29 Gtaesestc 74 T. 
—Werner Weingrotzhdl N018 LandSberger Allee 
Sir 138 T. 
Jetzlt (Swilie W« 2J05 Reutickendorscr S!r 94 
—Ernst Former N 65 Lynarftr. 27 
—Otto Handels», 2168 ©ivincmimbct Sir 109 
-Rudolf Anfireich H113 Malmöir Str 26. . „ 
Jktzkovitz Giete Anchhalierin W67 Kirchvachstr 18 Jff Ernft Angestellt Reinickendf «toset Allee 145 
ÄctzlasfHanS KaufmWaidm.tnnslnflTla„aflrl37. 
-Willi lelcgt Jnspell Sleglitz Jriefenstr 12a T. 
o. Jetzodiilskl Adolf Milchhdlg 0112 Liebiqflr 44 
3eliortC(f Karl 9!ohrleg Köpcnick Cl,fabelhslr 11 
Jelischmam, Kurt Lagerverwalt Oll2 3oigistrl4 
—Lllo Gefchäflsführ Oberfchönew Deulstv 30 T. 
—Waller Maschinemnflr X055 Heinrich :)iolfer.' 
Slrctte 7 
gcirfcitö Joses kauf,» Angest Friedeuau MiebfläS 
—Maria Ww Steglitz Florastr 10 T. 
-Paul Kaust» Wiluietsdf 6cil6ruimcv Slt 7T. 
Jciif Theodor Pol Hanplwachlmslr 9!eini-kendf 
Arofer Alle« 81 
Lc^cune Helene Vnchl,all LbetschönewLnifenstti! 
gc,„lct1cG„slavSchmiedemslrX043Mehnerstrl 
Stille Ariur Lipl Serj Malheiualil Friedenan 
9!nbensflr 51 
—Anglist Pensionär Charlb Lchillersir 10 
—4anL Kansm Weiiievsee Bnfchallec 82 
-Karl Möbelpol SO 30 Höpenicker Slr 5 
-Knrt Sieuerberat Schönebg Frcgefir 72 T 
(Post Frieden«») 
JcntIicFBtiefmVersandWL7Po,SdlimerSi.081'. 
—Franz j!er( Direkt Sleglig Laclncrfir 4 T. 
(Post SiidcitSc) 
—RichardkaufmAngesi Sleglitz Münster Damm 19 
-Richard Packer W30 Woltzfir 9 
—Nudolf Kaufm X053 Pasteurstt 10 
Jcivuit Konrad Kraslw Führ Wilmersds Babels¬ 
berger Etc 13 
—Rudolf Pul Meist 0112 Pelle,ikoferstt 17» 
JclvaiiökiAlfredTelegrLbSelrTempclhsGäjfner- 
weg 71 
-Gerhard Badeinstr Charlb Sch,ilslr3 
Jcttarowski Erich Tischler Siciikölii, Knefekcck- 
stratzc 99 
—Zranz Poftschaffn Köpenick Slnbenranchstr 19 
JcNmsinski Max Schmied Spandan Seebiirget 
Sltafec 94 
Jclvekowski Hel»,nt Kaufm SO 30 Kollbufscr 
Sit-b- 27 
JeNierowski Gnflav Kansm Schönebg Geueflstt 2 
Jetverski Frieda Kassier Te»,pelhf SchafsHansenet 
Slratze 27 
Jewetr Ludwig Schneider SO 10 Michaelkirch- 
siritbc 35 
Jewes Jda Ww Neimckends Berliner Elr 117 E 
Jeuii,lsli91einhold Sattler LberlchönewFustslrlO 
Jewiliil 
—'Dr Jcwiüit & T« brich Cljem Fabrik X0LÜ 
Prenzlaner Allee 34 T 
Jeworowoki Friedrich Heizet Mahlsdf Klei¬ 
ackerweg 19 E 
—Julius Pensionär Charlb Euarezstr 41 
—Kurt Kaufm Zehleudf Berliner Sir 42 
Jeworrek Karl Postasfist X 05 Lüttichet Slt 2 
Jeworski Cilo Fahrtadhdlg Tempelhs Berliner 
eirtiBC 150 T. 
Sismund Tischler Charlb OlberSstr 8 
-Waller Kaufm Atitz Malchinet Slt 5 T. 
Jtljrfc Paul Kansm Pankow Para!el!nsflr50 
3el)te Ollo Talller Neulölln JonaSstt 3'j 
-Waller Bnchhalt Britz 9indoiver Allee 46 
—Wilhelm Schichm N58 Treskowstr 55 
Jkz Leo üleichsb Assist Lichienbg Wilhelmsit G6 
—Marti,t Kraslw Führ Sienlölln vrksir 8 
—Gtcuusluus Schncidermstr \V30 ('3lciu(chstt33T. 
Jczcwöki Bernhard Viaschinist Nenköll» ZlseslrlO 
—Erich Maler 8W 01 Tempelhofer Ufer 22 
-Franz «auf», SW29 Friefcstt 17 E T. 
—Max Bütoangest X055 Pasteurslr 4 
—Wilold Buchhall Tempelhs Manlenffelslr 46 
v. Jczicröki Bernhard Technik WaidmaunSliist 
Hubert,isstr 6 T 
JczicrSkiEwaldSchneidcrNeuköllnÄijsinaimslrN 
—Sicphan SlraiiCiü Angest 027 Holzi,iarltflr20 
—WallerElekltotAnlag 859Kollbusfer ÜMimnSOT. 
Wohn 9!c 5 
-Willi Holelangesr X113 Wisbycr Sir Gfi 
Jeziorek Franziska Wiv XW87 Nostoiker Llr 18 
-Hans Kraftfahr Dahlem Löhleinstr 31 
-MlchaelEleltiomont Siiederschönhs llhlandslr30 
Jczi»rittiOLkarSchiniedX20Tro»lheimerSIr4U 
AcziorowsliAdols Bahnbeamti9i X58 @(cmi|li29 
-Max Reg Jnfpekt üöpeuick Flewiiiingflc 1 
—Robert gleichst Trieb» Führ Sichleiibg Stau» 
dinavifche Sie 22 
—NietorLuchdruckereibcs C29ici,c5frieiirich|lr43 
E T. Wohn Chail itaifetdamm 5 E T. 
—Waller Kraslw Führ Spandan Hoppenrader 
Weg 37 
—Wilhelmine Cehctrluto ftöptnick Aprlstr 68 E 
JezlorrvwSkt Erich Bäckermstr Spandan Spren- 
gelftr 15 
Jezwröki Edimmd Maler N018 Weberftr 20 
-Joses Schlosser SO 30 Reichenberger Str 118 
—Karl Vergold Neulölln Weisestr 50 
Jezkoivitz Joham Hauswart X4 Bergstr 7 
Jezofch Kellner SW01 Möckernstr 92 
Jrzowrr GugenU UebcrictzctinSiliiictäbs Qeiscii« 
heimet Slt 9 T. 
Jfenbach Fritz UraiiSiiiflcn Charlb Üützow 7.8 T. 
Jfcrt Ernst Fleischer 031 Koperiiilniflr U 
—Hans Sattler Q3l Königsberg«« Slt 11
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.