Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. T-N 
Hoene 
— ,1038 
=■ 
Hoenige« 
H,em Alexander Rcdalt Schöncbg JnnSbrucker 
Straße 65 
—*S(litcb<8ötteSßoIiictmö6ellI31Sriiimciiilt70T. 
—Anna Ww NW 87 Lessingstr 87 
—Anton Penfiionär 084 Kochhannstr 2 
—Carl Ob Zoll Eekr Niederschönhs Bismarckplatz3 
-Dora SHialtcit Cidjfetflb Beil 2Bi!f)c[»i|lr36 
—(html) Rentnerin Lichlersld ilatljic 37 
—Erich Photogr Köpenick Gfjarlollcnilt 21 
—Ernst Fleischermstr N20Sdjwebcn|tt 12 
—Engin SanlBeamt Britz Fritz 5Reiiler»8I0ec 88 
—Selig Stoulni Heiligensee WildzanSsteig 80 
—Ferdinand ReiillerWlIlenauRosenIalerSir44E 
—Friedrich Pol Ob Seit SleutöOn Slanmbiirger 
Straße 42. 43 
-Friedrich Rabitzspann Nciilöll» Siegsried- 
ftrofec 62 
—Fritz Eigentum Matienflb JJroit[ioMctfflcgl7 E 
—Fritz Schlosser Charlb Fredericiastr 27. 28 
—Fritz Stiegt Handwerk Hohenschönhs Scrbcitcr 
Gosse 8 
—Georg Kraslw Führ Schönekg Sedanstr 34 
—(Bert Gebrauchsweib Britz OnkelBräsigStr 123 
-Gustav Fräser NW87 filop|lo»fir50 
—Gustav Fräser Tempechof Brannfchweiger 
Ring 147 
-Gustav Rangier,»str 017 Fnichtsir 4 
—Herbert Werkzeugm Neukölln Schierler Sir20 
—Hermann Bankangest Neukölln «nesebeckstrl22 
-Hermann Fleischer Schmargendvrs 5Dhä. 
droyer Sir 48 
—Hermann lauf« Sängest Tempelhs Hessenrin»2l 
—Herauam, Postschaff» Friedenau Wilhelms, 
höher Str R 
—Hugo Gel; - )b Postrat Friedenau Taunus str 18 
—Julius Dachdeck KaulSdf Dorfstr 4 
—Karl Empfangschef NW87 Klopstocksttr 83 
—Satt Kausm Schönebg Warlbnrgstr 6 
—Kurt Elekirokarrensühr 1^0 56 Paste»rstr31 
—Kurt Kaufn, Britz Jochen Nüßler-Str 20 
—St Mechanik 034 SUjiitt Str 65 
—Luise Gärtnerin Schönholz Sirofee vor Schön, 
Ijolj 12 (Post Reinickends) 
—M S8h> HeUigeiisce Straße 120 Nr 31 E 
—Dito Reichsangest N055 gpernstr 23 
—Paul Kraslw Führ 0112 Simplonstr 27 
—Paul Postschaffn Tempelhf Friedrich Karl- 
Straße BO 
—Paul Schneidern,sir W30 Martin Luther 
Straße 78. 79 T. 
—Paul Tischler Mahlsds GraudeuzerStr 18 
—Paula ein AnitsratDahlemGresorMendel-Str 8 
—Rudolf Bankangest NW 87 Brückenallee 20 
—Tom Frau WilmersdfHanauer Sir 80 
—SB Maler N31 Gteimstr 6 
—ÜLalter Ob Ingen 0112 Neue Bahnhofstr 7a 
—Walter Dr Kaufn, Charlb Hardenbergstr 1T. 
—Werner BetrlebIsühr N 64 Scleranciislr 11T 
—Wilhelm Beanit Neukölln Emser Str 01 
—'Wilhelm Hoeuo Mehlgroßhdlg 0112Müggel> 
stiajje 30 T. 
—Willi Fleischer SOSO Falckensleinslr 39 
—Willi fiaufm HemetSbs Kronprinzenslr 112 
Honnf Bruno Gürtler Neukölln Böhmische Str 
Nr 46. 46 
—Richard Lackier Köpenick Flemmingstr 33 
—Wilh Gemiidehdlg W62fltci[islr 31 T. 
—William Entricht 8038 Waldimarstr 72 
HSneck« s. a. Höhnicke, Hönicke, Hönike, Hönke n 
Hönnicke 
—Carl Ob Zollsekr i 31 Tempelhf Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Str 33 
—Emil Tischler 034 Boxhagener Str 7 
—Frida Lehrer HO 65 Hufelandflr 27 
—Gustav ReichSb Ob Amtm Sübende Steg- 
litzer Str 33 T 
—Maximilian Reichsb Jnspekt Lichtersld Man- 
leuffelstr 24 
bonecker Albert Friseur NW21 Wilsnacker 
Straße 63 
v. Hocncoo Georg Mechanik 8036 ElijaBctT;- 
usec 6.6 
—Hans Töpfer SO 36 GUfabethustt 5. 6. 
Honeggek 
— 'Honegger & (so.. St.- Gallen, Berlin Baum 
wollene u. knnftfeidoiie 3rcmgetoeBc,SW19,flom 
mandantenstraße 10.11 T 317 Dönh. 6705. 
—Hans Kausm Wilmersb Kaiferallee 169 T 
—Karl 3 Kunstmal 8VII Slrefemannftr67<I X 
—'Willy tzoncgger, Holzhdlg, Tempelhof, 
Berliner Str 33a T 
-»mit Max 58u#aItNW 87Elberselber Str 18 
—Paul Klempner NXV21 Birkenftr 8 
Hutttele Erich Schristsetz Lichtersld Molikesir 40 
-Ottilie Frl S036 'JieichcnBcrger Str 165 
-Wilhelm Masch Förk SO 30 Cmnienflr 20 
T F8 Ober» 7840 
H»»eker Robert Mechanik AdlcrLhf SBoIfS 
. wohlstr 106 
Hönel Georg Musik 0 27 Markusstr 4 
—Gustav Besohlanst 034 Kopernilnsstr 4 
—Karl Schichtn Neukölln Jägerstr 76 
-Man Etetfromont Neukölln Donauitr 116 
—SDalter Angestellt Weißensee Schönstr 32 
-Wilhelm Schuhm Schönebg Gotettffc 4 
Höncl-Tallardt AgneS Meisterschule j QScsottg Hönicke Clara Äw Lichtersld Dürersti 8 T. IHätiitfe 
Steglitz Albrechtstr 89. 80 
Honelt Georg Eisendreh 017 Gotzlerfir 20 
Hottcmaiiit Hermann Lankdireka D WilmerSds 
Naffauische Str 41 T. 
Höntmanft Adolf Po starb Lichtenbg TaSdorfer 
Straße 24 
-Albert Fleischennsir U018 Deuisch-ikronerStr 1 
•Frotta Buchbindermstr Spaudau Potsdamrr 
Siratze 42. 43 
—Fritz HandelSm Köpenick Migselheinicrflr 3 
—HanS Kausm Frieleiteu Stubenrauchstr 33 
—Hermann GeschäftSsühr Steglitz flötucrflr 46 
—Hermann Papierstanz SW 19Stallschrciberstrl8 
—Johannes Dr ret pol Bankbeamt Steglitz Süetg: 
ftraße 74 
—Marie Schreiblvr NW21 Putlitzstr 22 
—MartinPros Kunstmal Steglitz Feuerbachstr 4.6 
-Otto Sieirieblleit NSJOPanlsit 42 
—Otto Rohrleg Lichlenrade LandSbergerSir 11 
—Richard Dachdeckmstr NO 56 Elbinger Str 60 
—Walter Kausm Schöncbg Münchener 61t 25 
—Willi Korresp Steglitz Bnggestr 18 
Honemeycr 
—'PeterHonenieyerTafchentücher 02 NcucFried 
tichstr 33-40 T. 
Honten Benihard Tischler 027 SBtiimenfir 12 
Honens Kurt Technik Neukölln Berliner @k 87 
-Margarete Fran SWG8 Simeonslr 21 B 
—Otto Dekorai Maler SW29 Urbanstr 85 
Heiter HanS HandcILm N 20 Panlstr 78 
HBnet u. Hörner 
Elisabeth Offiz d HeilSannoe N 65 Reiniikew 
dorfer Str 55 T. 
—Elsa Beamtin Charlb Fritscheflr 81 
-Ferdinand ObZollsekr Dahlein HÄiSirotjcrSIr 5 
—Gerhard Dr mcl Arzt Sichle,,6g Franko 
futlet Allee 102 T 
—Gertrud Ww Zchlendf Thürstr 19 
—Jobst Ob PostSekr i R Charlb Windscheidstr32 
—*$t u F Hörner Matz-Schneiderei Spandau, 
Charlottenstr. 12 B T 
—Karl Kausm Spandau Huhertuistr 12 T. 
—Richard Schleifer Reinickends Hausotterstr 42 
Theodor Kaufn, SO 10 Neanderftr 15 
Hönerbaih Wilhelm Kausm Wilmersds Badensche 
Straße 30 
Hoenerkopff E Ww Niederschönew Hainstr 34 
—ftitti klausu, NC5 GlaSgower Sir 25 
Hvnerlage Hermann GeschäslSsichr Charlb Wil- 
merSdorfer Str 131 
HätttrS Alfred Stadlinsp iR SO 18 K»ixrode° 
ftraße 121 
—H StadtinspeN KarlShst Cäsarstr32 
—Paul Friseur Tempelhf Berliner Str 119 T. 
—Paul Optik Tempelhf Friedrich Wilhetm-Str 84 
—Richard Schlosser Mariendf Chausseeftr 283 
Honert Ernst Ztmmerm Bnckow Tränkeweg38B 
—Fritz Maßschneider Charlb Peslalozzisir 10 
—HanS Kausm 027 Dirckfenftr 2 T. 
—Richard Magistr SQeamt Schmargendf SBantfr 
Münder Str 10 
Höncrt EDI Sekretärin W62 Vayreuther Str341. 
Honcs Fritz Direkt Charlb LIetzensee Ufer 7 T. 
Höitcs Heinrich Kaufn, Schöncbg Karolinger^ 
platz 2 T 
Hvnctt Alwin Zapfcr 842 Luckauer Sir fi 
Honetzi Andreas Kellner 80 36 Kottbusser Str 23 
Höngeir Rudolf Kausm SWGL Aoickstr 13 
—Rndolf Seisenhdl SW24 Nosiitzstr 51 
—Waller Kondilor N20 Prinzeuallee 10 
Honhorst Hermann Pensionär N31 Glrimstr 4 
Hocni Dr Kausm Charlb Kanlstr 134 
Hörnet Constanze Ww Steglitz Benzmannstr 2 B 
—Erich Modellbau Neukölln Weisest! 20 
—Erna Kontorist N20 Wollankstr 60 
—Paul Kausm Rahnsdf gürstenwalder Allee 
Nr 998. 1036 
>—PaulAeschästSsühr Friedrichöhg Fürsteuwalder 
Summ 426 T. 
—Paul »raslw Führ 8»|)enid Bahnhosstr 7 
HönickaJohanuaPsarrgehSchönebg Beckerstr 24T. 
—Martin Kaimnermusik Psnkow Prinz Heinriche 
Straße 34 
H»ni<ke Ferdiuand Maurer OberschöliewTabbert. 
ftraße 34 
65nicke s. a. Höhnicke, Höuccke, Hönike.Hönke«. 
Hönnike 
—Hoenicke & Koch Kohlcngroßhdlg Charlb 
Königsweg 7 T. 
—A Stanzer N65 Saarbrücker Str 33 
—Agnes Bcrwalt WU Linlstr 21 
—Albert Schneider SO 36 Lausitzer Str 1 
—Albert Tischler Charlb KnobelSdorssstr 65 
—Mistel GerichtSvollzieh N65 Turiner Sir 12 
—Alfred flaufut Tempelhf BraunschweigerRiilgliZ 
—Anna Plällcrin SWt>8 Alexattdriuenstr 121 
—Arthur Kauf,,, Charlb Rönnestr 8 
—Artur Schlösset Spandau Roonstr 16 
—Bernhard Ob Ingen Wiitenau Ernststr 23.25 
—Bernhard Steindruck 034 Kadiner Sir 21 
—Bcrla Friseur Frohnau Bahnhosplatz 6a T. 
—Bruno lsm Äugest Oberschönew Parsevalsir li 
-Bruno Phologr 8W29 Fliicittslt 18 
—Bruno Ob Wachimstr Charlb Fritscheflr 46 
—Eduard ©rtufctcimslr SXV29 Kottbusser Danini —'Äilhelin HönickeFuragehdl Mannsee Chaussee» 
Nr 86. 87 
—Elsriede Buchhalt M?riendf Lauxweg 13 
—Etich Alleifeugroßhdlg Neukölln Fuliiaslc2l T 
—Erich Emallier Altglienicke Friedrichsir 15 
-Erna B,tchhalt 0112 Franks,irler Alice 309 
-Ernst Dachdeck Lichlersld Khllmannstr 23 
—jun Ernst Äärlner Lanlwitz Ainalienslr 7 
-Cinsi Gilstw 8V16 Niandorstr 12 T. 
—Erlist Reichsb Slssift Pcnkow Slecgcrflt 6 
—Franz Bankbeamt Lichlersld Schmidlslr 10.11 
—Franz Bücherrevis XV30 Münchener Sir 10 
—Franz Bein Arb Schmargeiids CranipaSpIatz 
—Franz ReichSbkbeanil X20 Pankstr 66 
-Friedrich Buchhalt Charlb Nehringstr 4a 
—Friedrich Kraslw Führ Mahlsds Augustastr 14 
Friedrich Platzniftr N043 Georgenkirchstr 65 
Fritz Banlbeanit a D Lichtcnrade Landshuter 
Straße 33 
—Fritz Monteur SO Stt Cuvrystr 15 
—Fritz Steinsetz SO 36 Skalitzer Str. 69 
—Fritz Wäscherei XV 50 Rankestr 22 
—Gebt AuR Malereigesch NiederschönhsKaisev 
weg 11 E 
—Georg Maler Lanktoitz Zietcnslr 15.17 
—Georg Tischler Steglitz Benzniannstr 26 (Post 
Südende) 
—GertrudKassiererin Wilinerrds BorustedterSIr 4 
—GustavPIörtnerPllnkowPrenzlancrPromenade 
91t 179 
—Gustav Rmidschleij Spandau Falkeichliginer 
Straße 58 
—Gustav StiaßbTchassn Tempelhf Dreibundftr30 
—HanS Malermstr Lankwitz Anmlienstt 12 
—Herbert Kanfm SO 36 Schinollerstr 8. D 
—Hermann Silrobeamt 034 Lölveslr 19 
-Hermann Tischler Neukölln Jonadsir 30 
—Hugo Bürobedars XV9 Potsdamer Platz 1 T. 
Hugo Kausm N113 Varnhagenflr 7 
—Johann Pol Ob Selr i N Charlb Maikvw 
skistr 
-Johannes Posthels Schmargendf MiSdroyer 
Straße 4t 
—Julius Rentner W50 Achenbachflr 18. 19 
—Julius Tapez 8036 Kottbusser Ufer 9 
—Karl Architekt Tempelhf Gäßnerweg 33 
-Karl Geschästssühr Britz Hanne Nüte 73 
-Karl Kansni Btesds Kiinigöallce 43 
—Karl Kausm Pankow Laulcrbachstr i) 
-Karl Lehrer 0112 Kronpriuzeustr 39 
—Karl Maurer Litten«» ßubarset Str tiß 
—Karl Putzer Willcnau Lübarsor Str 102 
-Karl Trichinenbeschall Neuköll» Pflügerstr 12 
—Säte Stickerin 0 34 Petersburger Stt 6 
Klara Berkäuf SO 36 Mariannenftt 5 
—Kurt Möbclspcdit Wilmersds Joachim Fried- 
rich-Sir 28 (Post Halenfee) T. 
-Luise Easlw 8XV29 Maihcinekeplatz 13 T. 
-Margarete Kontoristiii Neukölln Hermann- 
siraße 138.139 
-Max Hiltmach 034 Tiisiler Str 78 
Max Kausm Neukölln Weserstr 209 
—Max Schaffner Charlb Pestalozziftr 10 
-Max Schristsetz N20 Schwedenstr 11 
—Oskar Gürtler 80 36 Wiener Str 46 
—OSkar Kapellmstr WilmerLdf KarlSruherStr 13 
—Oswald Magistr Beanit Neinickendf Bcrucr 
Straße 76a 
—Otto Gastw W35 Körnerfir 11T. 
-Otto Kausm N055 Grellste 61 
•Dlio Kausm äSatmsec Chausseesir 15a B T. 
—Cito Mnstermach 0112 Kroffener Str 30. 31 
—Cito Postschassn Mariens Welterpsad65 
-Otto Registrat XV67 Großgörfchenstr 28 , 
-Otto Reichsb Schloss 0112 Schreinersir 19 
—Ollo Schlossermstr Pankow Slernflr 6 
—Dllo Werkführ 017 Bödikerstr 36 
—Dito Werkmstr 0112 Petlenkoserslr 11 
—Paul Kausm 8036 Bouchüstr 32 
—foul Konlcrabmirat i R NW87 Holstein« 
Ufer 20 T. 
—Paul Möbelsbrk SO 38 Dresdener Sir 10 T. 
—Paul Pensionär Wiiinersdf WilhelmSane 25 
—Paul Rohrleg Heilige,tsee Skeiheralle» Lönick- 
scheS HanS B 
—Paul Schneider Is58 Oderberqer Sir 23 
—Paul Tischler 8 V29 Mitlenwaider Str 24 
—Richard Gastw Neinickendf Waldstr 61 T. 
-Richard Glaser 1s 20 ffiicscnfir 61 
—Richard Kausm U65 BurgSdorfstr 6 
—Richard Klempner N6S Burgsdorsstr. 5 
—Richard Kraslw Führ Neukölln Bodestr 19 
—Robert Bankbemnt Siezlitz Herderstr 35 
-Robert Kohle,lhdlg 034 Tilsiler Sir 48 
—Robert Möbelpol 0112 Friedrich Karlsir 28 
—Robert Monteur Tempelhf Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Straße 86 
—Rudols Altpapicrgtoßhblg Neukölln Weser- 
straße 178 E. T. 
—Rudolf Neukölln Hcrmaimstr 25 
—Walter Instrumenten», SO 36 91eichcn6trgcr 
Straße 97a 
—Walther kfm Angest SteglitzMarie»dorferSlr61 
—Werner SBttwaU Echöntbg JiinSbrucker Str 12' 
15a E T. Wohn 91t 13a 
—Wilhelm Kaufm Wannsee Ollo Erich-Sir 16 E. 
-Wilhelm Pensionär Spandau Damm 11 
—Wilhelm Slraßenb Schaffn 80 36 Beermannstr 4 
-Wilhelm TischlcrLXVLg Willibald Nexis.Str3S 
—Willi Dreher N20 Grünlaler Str 81 ’ 
-Willi Reichsb Sekr.Chatlb Königin Elisa« 
beih^sir 50 
-Willy Bankbeamt Tempelhf Ringbahnstrl? 
—Willtz Schneiderei SW 19 Sebastiansir 85 
-Willy Tischlermstr N54 Giettadieistr 26 
Honig Seilt] Ww XV62 N-Ilelkeckflr 17 T. 
-David HanbeiSm N043 Neue Königstr 7 
-Eduard Staitfm Heiliget,fee Im Rehgrund 70 
-Erwin Dr phtl Olebakt Zehlendf Heimat55a"N 
-Etuoli) Schneider N24 Auguflstr 88 
—F Dr Hohenschönhs Schot,eicher Str 144 
—Felix Bankbeamt 8XV11 Hasenplatz 3 
Felix Ob Siadlinspelt Trmpelhs Manieussel- 
straße 67b 
Frauz Slereolypeur 0 112 Mirbachsir 31 
—Fritz Buchdruck Britz Tilburger Sie 6 
—Gertrud Stabtfefr Tempelhs Albrechtstr 60 
HanS C Bankgesch Charlb Kanislt 162 T. 
Wohtt Steglitz SBuggcftr 6 
—HanS Kausm Lichtersld Margaretenstr 26a T. 
-Heinrich Schlosser SXV19 Dresdener Sir 109 
—Hermann HnIpressereiIsV2lPerlebergerSlr 20 
—Hertnanu Schlosser BieSdf AU-BicSdfW 
—HermannSchreibwarengroßhdl Pankow Prenz» 
Iattcr Promenade 136 
—Johanna Ww Charlb Droysenstr 1 T, 
-'Joses Honig Holzhdlg N 20 Lellerniann- 
straße 70-78 T 34, 0322 
—Jrmgard Frifenrin 0112 Wühlischslr 56 
—Karl Friseur SW29 EolmSftr 23 
—Karl Kraftlv Führ Schöncbg Gencstslr 3 
—Leopold Kaiifm Charlb Witzlebcnplatz 5 T. 
—Max lsm Angest Niederschönew Hltinstr 30 
—'MoseS Honig Tabakwr Großhdl N20 Hoch. 
siraße SET. 
—Oskar Probieret N\VS~ Holstein» liier 11 
—Dllo Fleischer XXV"87 Jaqowstr 35 
—Dllo SteHm 0112 Finowstr 2J 
Paul Gischäfizführ Schöncbg Gcneststr 1 
—Reinhold lsm Angest XV 30 Frankenstr 8 
—Richard üleinpner 8036 Wrangelflr 86 
—Rudols Pensionär BieSdf Slreudingcr Sir 28 
Honig'scheS HuitS E 
—'SigiSmund Honig Furniere XO18 <St Frank¬ 
furter 61t 123 T. 
—Walter Kaufm N113 l'letjecfjcimslr 2 
—Walter Kaufm Lichtersld Manleussolslr 17a T 
—Wilhelm Schuhn, N055 Franseckystr 38 
—Willy Reichsb Beaint 017 PersiuSstr 4 
—Willi; Bertret Steglitz Lenbachstr II 
—'HonigHa»S,.Germania"G»,bbXVS Sinlstr29T 
Hünia u. Hornig 
—®se Dr Eigentnm Charlb StutigarterPIatzl91'. 
—Erich ffaiisut Pankow Solomilcnslr 27 T. 
—Erich Krajtiv Führ Neukölln Ossastr 34. 35 
—Ernst Proknrist Manensld Hauielweg 22 
—Franz Buchdr WilmerSdf Wiesbadener Str 41 
—Franz Stadt Od Sekt Zehlendf SÄrgcnlinifckjc 
Alice Nr 185 
—Fritz Bmtschloss BieSdf Burghardloeg 28 
—Giovanni Kaufm W50 AnSbacher 61t 6 
—HanS fiititfn, 02 Breite Stt 22 
—HanS Dr Zahnarzt Privatdoz W16 Kaiser, 
allee 208 T. 
—Ignatz Elektrotechnik Weißenfee Buschallee 81 
—SSoel Papierwr SVV19 Neue Qtrünftr 25a T. 
—Johann Magistr Angest Spandau SSttstcrmttr- 
fet Sir 62 
—Joses Privatier Dahlem Im Gehege 10 E T 
—Karl Ingen XV57 Großgörschenstr 18 
—Kurt Schristsetz 027 AndreaSstr 18 
—Martin Dr-Jng Charlb Grolniansir 3 
—Max Atchiielt Niederschönew Berliner Sir 43 T. 
—Max Photogr 8XV29 Dieffenbachftr 12 
—OSlar Knnstinal Charlb Berliner Str 147 
—OSwitr Lokomotivfüht Treptow SBatiu,schulen» 
straßa 40 (Post Baumschulenwes) 
—Ollo Srmcd teilt Zahnarzt XV57Bülowstrl6 T 
—Panl Mechanik 0112 Mainzer Str 10 
-Paul Postschaffn N65 Trislfti 45 
—Paul Schleifer K043 Barnimstt 37 
—Paul Aetkmstr 0112 Weichselstr 34. 34a 
—Rache! EicrhdlgNOlS Gr FtanIsttrterSIr 41.42 
—Reinhold TechUllcr Charlb Kaiserin Augusta» 
Allee 82 
—Rudolf äraf iw Führ NO 55 Saarbrücker Str 8.9 
—Sigmuiid Optik XV60 Präger Str 6 
—Wenzel Tischler Steglitz Alsenslt 17 
Hoftigbaum Alice Ww Wilmersds Naffauische 
Straße 6 T. 
Hoingikrgcr Alice Frau XVJ5 Pariser Sir 27 T. 
Horniger Franz Dr NechlSaino W35 Am 
KarlSbad 27 T. 
—Qicctmb tJlu Prof XV60 Kursürstendami» 231 T 
-Walter Dr-Obering Tempelhf Bosestr 45.46 T. 
-Walther Kammerger Rat Wilmersdf Cicero- 
straße 61, (Pust Holensee) T.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.