Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue 1926 (Public Domain)

Schwarz, Wally, AV 30 Eisenacher | ThemanZ, Emmy, W 50 Nürnberger 
Strafet 116. * Straße 14., 15 T. Steinpl. C33L 
Schwatzeiihauet, Ottilie, SW 681 Thomas, Gerda, Charlotteirbur i 
Eharlottcnstr. 87. 
Schweim, Gmilic, W 50 Nürnberger 
Strafet 33. 34. 
Sebastian, B, W 02 Kursürsten- 
fttafee 100 T. Lzw. 905. 
Se-llg. I.. 8W 68 «ochstr. 27 T. 
Donh. 419. 
SenSlt, ElSbkih, G. m. b. H„ W 50 
Würzburger Str. 22 T. Strinp! 
Pr. 7290. 
Siellng, Seltne, S 42 Jalobilirch- 
fltafet 9. 
Gieloert, G, W 57 Kursürstenstr. 28 
T. Ars. 5283. 
Eilbernagcl, Dtrtha, W 66 Mauer- 
strafe« 3. , 
Simon, Einmä, W 30 Haberland 
strafet 9. 10 T. »ftf. 8098. 
Simon, Gertnid, W 50 AnSbacher 
Str. 9.10 T. Steinpl. 14351. 13452. 
Simon, tz., W 50 AnSbachtr Stt.30. 
Simon, tzmrhle, W 15 JoachimS- 
thaler Str. 22. 23 T. Oliva 3108. 
Simon, Johanna, fftitbtnoit, ßoifer= 
aller 64. 65 T. Si-Ph. 1498. 
Singer, Clara, 6W48 Wilh-lmstr. 
Nr. 25. 
Sommer, Auguste, Schöntbg., Salz- 
butget Str. 12 T. Steph. 1498. 
Slttlo, Hanna, Charlottenburg, 
«n-k-b-ckstt. 86. 87 T. Etpl. 7630. 
Sonnenbtrg, 8t., N 113 Stelower 
Strafet 24. 
Sparnaatl, Eleonore, Mariendors, 
Chauffeestr. 294. 
SDoHt, A-, W10 Kaiserin Augusta- 
Strafet 77 T. L»w. 3621. 
Epatzier, A., SO 16 Michatllirch- 
fltafee 18. 
Spttr, Anna, W 02 Kalckreuthstr. 
Nr. 16 T. Lzw. 8093. 
Stabtnow, Elisabeth, WilmerSdors, 
Schweibnitzer Str. 5 (Post Halen- 
see) T Uhld. 9264. 
Stallmann, Htdwlg, SW11 Seffaucr 
Strafet 33 T Oliva 7023. 
Stalter-Engftr, Margarete, W 62 
Luthetstr.-13. 
Stangt, S-, W15 JoachimSthalet 
Strafet 25. 26. 
Staubemeljer, 6„ SW 11 Ä6nlg= 
atifctt Str. 42 T L,w. 9269. 
Steinig, Olga, W 62 «leiststr. 9 T. 
Steinte, I., SW U «Sniggrätzer 
Strafet 42 T. Ätf. 9092. 
Steinmann, tztdwlg, N 24 Johan- 
nisstr. 22. 
Stemmtet, Luise, Grunewald, Hu- 
bertusanee 29 T. Pkb. 4481. 
Gtenbcl, Anna, NW6 Schissbauer- 
damm 26a T. Rdn. 8168, 
Stenoert, Gertrud, W 15 flohen* 
zollerndamm 10 T Oliva 3855. 
St-nschke, Martha, W 50 Augs¬ 
burg» Str. 31 T. 
Slenj-l, Jda, SW 11 ffleciiburget 
Sttfl&c 12. 
Slepputat, Msabet, W 57 Bülow- 
firoBt 16 T. itrf. 4380. 
Stern, Margarete, W8 Unter den 
Linden 29. 
Stock,' D.. W 15 2°°ch>m§th°ler 
Strafet 83. 
V. Stockhanit», A., W 62 Ilur- 
sursttnstr. 11 T. «rf. 7142. „ 
Etolpmann, «[., N i Jnvalidtnstr. 
Nr. 7 T. 
Stoltironn, A, Charlottenburg, 
Savignhplatz 12 T. 
v. SloephastuS, Hildegard, Char¬ 
lottenburg, Lnesebeckslr. 30 T 
ÄiSm. 4485. 
Stärd, Helene, WilmerSdorf, Nas¬ 
sauische Str. 48 T. 
1). Stosch, 3., W 62 Netttlbeckstr. 6. 
Stofebtrg, Frieda, W 62 RurfUtfteit» 
strafet 815. 
Stößinger, 
W 50 AuaSburger Straße 47 XL UL 
Tel. Amt Steinplatz 10658 iu 7302. 
■ — Fahrfltnhl ■ 
Stohbcim. I., W 15 flurfürjleit- 
komm 203. 204 T. Stirn. 0154. 
Strache, FriedrichShage», Stestraßc 
Nr. 54 T. 
StraSturg, Hulda, SW 11 ßbtiig- 
gratzer Str. 60 T. Ärf. 8200. 
Strafeburger, Elisabeth. W 30 Golh- 
ftrafee il T. Sjto. 5028. 
Streh, Jda, Charlottenburg, Ber¬ 
liner Str. 158. 
Strickrodt, Helene, SW 48 2BU- 
Helmftr. 14. 
Strölau, P , VT 02 «Mreuthstr. 7 
T. Lzw. 3432. 
Struil, Oioftr WilmerLdorf, Uhland- 
ftrafee 110. Ul T. Mb. 217. 
Suitr, eiife, N24 Ziegelstr. 24. 
Sundermatm, Jda, W 30 Neue 
WInterseldtstr. 32, 
Gutr, SB., SW 08 72 T 
Sufot, Maria, NW6 Siatienftr.25. 
Sani. BgntS, Charlottenbg., Fraun- 
hoscrstr. 13 T. Wilh. 2560. 
-STtlg, Erna, W60 AUg?burgtr Str. 
Str. 20 t 
Scios, Jda, Thatida», uctdstr, 44 „T. 
Grolmanstr. 44. 45 T StSnt. 2048, 
Tieh, LltLbeth, -W 50 AnSbachtr 
Strafet 23 T. StemtL 12290. 
TobiaZ, Marga, W 35 Am Karls 
bad 33 T «rf. 6609. 
Tonn, Ottilie, tV9 Köthenec Str, 
Nr. 46 T. «rf. 5669.. 
Tostviann, R., W 35 Lützowstr. 67 
T. «rf. 3228. 
Stakt, Berlha, 8W H «öntggrätztr 
Straße 31. 
Ttaubt, Clara, W 62 «leiststr. 42 
T. «rf. 9903. 
Trögtr, Juliane, w 15 Uhlandstr 
Nr. 33 T BiSm. 2539. 
d. Troschlt, tzilda, W 50 Tautnj>>tn 
strafet 9 T. Sttinpl 146 36. 
Tfchentle, Toni, W 57 Grofegörschen 
strafet 31 T. Dtlbf. 8260. 
Tschtrnodordik, Maria, >V 50 «nt 
fürsttndamtn 14. 15 T BiSm.3832. 
Tubental, Vera, W 50 GeiSbcrg 
strafet 21 T. Uhld. 7845. 
Tvbus, Frieda, Charlottenburg. 
JoachimSthaler Str. 5 T. ffliSm 
Nr. 8039. 
Uebttmuth, Auguste, ©teglife, 
Albrechtstr. 41. 
Uhl, Irma, SW 6 Schiffbauer- 
daiym 4a. 5 T. Ndn. 2523. 
Ulrow, Margarete, Charlottenburg. 
«antstr. 30 T Steinvl. 1242. 
UrbainSzk, Gustel, Friedrnau, Mofel- 
strafee 1. 2 T. Rheing. 8450, 
urbeck, Aliet, W10 Gtnihintt Str, 
Nr. 3 T. Lzw, 5151. 
Utte, Elisabeth u. Fr,tz, NW 6 
«arlstr. 31 
dt Beet, Marthe, NW 6 Luistnstr, 
Nr. 46. , „ m 
Betsen, Pensionat Fasane» 
m. b. H„ W 15 Fasanenstr. 41 
T. Oliv- 3621. 
Viel, Caroline, W 15 «utfücfteti 
dämm 205 T. BiSm. 1544. 
Aielhaack, An»°. W 8 Französilch- 
Sttofet 21 X Merk. 5644. 
Bi», Gertrud, W 15 Bltibtrtustr, 
Nt. 31 T. BiSm. 5206. 
Pension VocKe 
(Mathildenheim) 
W 50, NOrnberger Str.' 
T. Eteinplatz b72 
Bogtl. Hella, W 50 RegenSburger 
Strafet 2 T 
Boiat. ffi„ NW 6 Luisenplatz 11 T. 
Ndn. 7187. 
Dolhard, Elisabeth, WilmtrSdots, 
Motzstr 39 T Ndn. 7187. 
Wackt, E., W 50 Bambergtk Str, 
Nt. 58 T Nlds. 1930. 
Wagemann, Thertsta, W 30 Barba- 
tossastt. 33 T. M!d. 4954. 
ÜBagtttt, Charlotte, WilmtrSds., «'tt= 
Illrsteudamm 131 (Post Halensee) 
T. Pf,b. 3899. 
Wahl. M„ SWU Anhaltstr. 4 T 
Nldf. 5554. 
Walle, Helene, W 10 Margaretenstr. 
Nr. 7 T. L,U>. 4370. „ m . 
Wallner, Fr., Hedwig, W 50 AnS- 
bacher Etr. 54 T. Steinpl. 14000. 
Wallrabenstein, Lisa, NW 6 «atlstt. 
Nt. 32. 
Wallraff, Johanna, N 24 Monbijou- 
strafee 10 T. Ndn. 10743. 
Walterich, Margarete, Charlottenbg 
Savignyplah 13 T. Stein»!. 1655, 
WarrtS. flucit, W 62 Luihttstr. 12 
T. 8}W. 1588. 
WastlttoSli. FtanziSla, W 60 EugS- 
bürget Str. 27 T Steinpl. 10432 
v. WaSnut, Sllmi, W 50 NUrnberger 
Strafe« 65 T. Steinpl. 1586. 
Weber, Emma, N 54 Roseitthaler 
Strafet 2 t 
Weber, H., W02 Luthetstr. 34 T. 
Webet, H., W 50 Nürnberger Str. 
Nt. 14. 15 T. Steinpl 591. 
Wechselmann, Clara, N 58 Weißen 
bürger Sir. 27. 
Wedelind, Anna, SW 11 Hedemann 
strafee 1, 
Begener, Susann« u. Martha, 
WilmerSdf., WilhelmSaue 15. 16 
Weger, H., W 35 Derfflingerstr. 29 
T Silo. 343. 
Weinschenck, Clara, Charlottenbg, 
«nefebedftr. 30 T BiSm. 5352. 
Weise, Anlonie, Charlottenburg, 
Schlüterstr. 17. 
ÜBtlfing, Jda, W57 Wintetstldtstt. 8. 
Weife, I, W15 Ludwiglirchstr. 8. 
Weife, Jda, SWU «öuiggrätzer 
Strafte 31. 
Weifebeck, 3t, W 50 Ranlestt. 20 T. 
Steinpl. 8912. 
Weifeenbach, Rosa, N 24 Linienstr. 
Nt. 142, 143 T Ndn. 12 527. 
Welket, Anita, W 35 Stegliget Str. 
Nt. 68' T. «rf. 579. 
WtndhauS, SB., W 9 Schellingstt. 3 
T. SjüV 6420. 
Wengtl, Martha, W 60 RegenS- 
burgtt Str. 25 T Pfzb. 7336. 
Wengeroff, 81., WilmerSdf., Präger 
Platz 4a T, 
SBeiiiel. Luise, W=50 HugSbufgct 
Stiafie 43 T Steinpl. 1653. 
Wtnzel, Marie, SW 61 Planuser 42, 
Werner, Marta, SW 68 Zimiutrstt, 
Nr. 75 T. Dönh. 6059. 
Werner, Mathilde, Steglitz, Zim 
mermannstr. 17. 
Wernitz, H.. N 39 MMtrstr. 178, 
6. Westorp, Clart, W 30 Barbarossa 
strafet 35 T. Nlds. 5800. 
Wezasel, Thella, W 9 «Sthentr 
Strafet 32 T Sjto. 0617. 
Wibmtt, P.. Charlottenbg., «aifet 
Fuedrich-Str. 64a. 
Wicke, «., NW 6 Marienstr. 25. 
Wiebling, Margarete, W 35 Steg 
litzer Str. 28. 
Wiese, Minna, Charlottenbg., Schloß- 
strafet 45 T. Wilh. 7492. 
Witse-Wolff, Erna, W 62 Bahrew 
thct Strafet 37 T. Lzw. 4010. 
Wilezek, Helene, Charlottenbg., Stult- 
gartet Platz 1. 
Wille, ©., 017 Mühlenstr. 43. 
WiUt, Gust., NWO Luistiistt. 46, 
Wlllttt, Suift, 8 42 Rittttstr. 15 T 
Mpl. 2202. 
Wilzewske, Frau, Schmatgendors. 
Üundtkthlestr. 13. 
v. Winierfeld, Emilie, W 62 Luther- 
strafee 27 T. L,w. 8245. ' 
Winzerling, Frieda, W 35 Steglitztt 
Strafet 36. 
Wer, M., SW 68 Schützenstr. 14 
Wilt. Anna. SWU Stffautt Str, 
Nr. 11. 
Wittt, Anna, Charlottenbg., @rol- 
manstraßt 40. 
Wohlautt, Sstatgarcit, W 50 AnS¬ 
bachtr Sir. 8. 
Wohlgemut!), Emmy, W 62 «leift- 
flrafet 34 T. Lzw. 6383. 
Wolff, Anna u. Regina, Wilmersds., 
Helmstedtet Str. 3 T Uhld. 4195. 
WtobltwSIi, Matte, Panlow, Hart- 
wigstraßt 109. 
Wronkow, Marit, W 50 Neue AnS- 
bacher Str. 15, 
Wiillner, Elft Spandau, Schön- 
waldtt Allte 73, 
JachariaS, Bist, XV" 62 «leiststt. 32 
T. «tf. 1894. 
Zaspel, 8t., Lanlwttz, Kaiser-Wil- 
helin-Zttafee 32. 
Semit, Julie, W15 JoachimSthaler 
Strafet 28.. 
Senting, Anna, Charlottenbg.,^ Sua- 
tezstraße 31 T West. 2231. 
Ziembitwic,, Martha, C 2 Jlldenstr. 
Nr. 20 T MtrI. 987. 
SlHmonn, Loi'ist, SW68 Schützen- 
strafe- 36. 
Simmermomi, Marie, W 30 statt- 
Echrader-Str. 0 T. «rf. 9176. 
Zimmermann, Martha, W60 AugS- 
butget Str. 73 T. Lzw. 9122. 
SSHI. Minna, SW61 Gitschintr 
Strafe- 108 T Dönh. 9424. 
Zöllner, Eise, W30 Motzstr. 17 T. 
Lzw. 8325. 
Perforieranatalten 
Greulich, Roman, N043 Sollnowstt. 
Nr. 12 T. Alex. 1559. 
Riesenstahl.Zumpe & So. ®.m.6.H,, 
027 HolzntarNslr. 67 T. Stgft. 1205,06. 
Goldmmtii. R, S W19-Aallstr. 25 
Mtit. 87. 
Industria EspafSola 
de Perlas Imitaciön 
S A-, Barcelona 
Bepositasr: 
Hugo Heusch'4 Go. 6, m. d. N 
02, Poststr. 9. T. Merkur 44-9 
Komm.' 
W50.laaenMen8lr.io  IeLS(etnpL7060-62, 
- Gustav Zinck 
B31.Bnmn0nstra|e38  Tel.Emnb.7911 
Fabrikation von PerlseMen 
ör Haliketten In allen Furien 
b) Handlungen 
Brösel,Georg,859Foi>taitepromenade9, 
Condg & Co. 
WBO, Tauontilenatraße 6 
Tel. Stelnplatz 8821 
Imitierte PerlschnQrc vorn elnfachijen 
bli feinsten Genre, Bngro«. 
Diesel, H., & Co. E.m. b H, SW19 
Seydelstr. 20 T. Merk. 1339. 
Frenzel, F, Lichters, Unlet dm Eichen 
Nr. 521: 3027. 
R. W. Grube & Co. 
SW19, @crtraubtenfttaBc4—711 
Tel. Merkur 3272 u 3273 
Französische, böhm., »enejian. 
Perlen für Tapisserie, Putz, 
Dekoration Konfektion. 
Spezialität: 
Jlolierpetlen sür elekti ».chem. Zwecke. 
EngroS — Trport. 
Klaar,W.,8W19SpindIerSHof.Ailsg^H 
Kühner! & (so, 842 Ritlerstr. CO T. 
Lei>umin.PcrIeii-JndustxieExichHeyden 
Lichters, Weidiqemoea 31 T. 2613 
üietjet & So., W 8 «ehrenstr.50-52 T. 
ätt 12475. 
Müller & Damkiisch, 842 Rillersir. 8 
T. Mpl. 6629. 
Muffet, A. Mar, SW 19 Medetwall^ 
strafee 28. 29 T. Merk, 7081. 
P.W. Franz Neumann 
Konfektion mH Theater 
SW19, Niederwallstr. 35/36 
Tel Merkur 7107. -> 
j.w.b.L 
ä 14, DreSdener Str 34.86 T Mpl.3805. 
Ferlbeatel 
2echmmtn,Ooul8,&6ov8W19fiutfk.31T. 
Perlen 
n) ffabrike» 
b) Hanilmigeir 
a) Fabnken 
rnold Dressier&Co. 
OIa«wnrenfabrik Onblonz (BShmea) 
: tteiflniebcilassung u. Lager: 
;W19, Niederwallstr. 13. 14. 
, Tel. Merkur 4172, 293. 
SpezialilSt: Perlen jeder Art 
für die Märl ts aller Länder Besatzartikel. 
E1K0 Q.IILl).H.Sjltfdmutil«/i7 
öle Leipzig« Straße / Tel. Merk. 8101 
Spez.: FranzBsliche PerleneohriOre 
masilT, nniertirediL FeinileBeprolnSt 
DenliSilli. leite BemistpeiieMawellere 
Mein Neun« 
SW19, Oerfraudfenstraße 1-3 
Fernsprecher Merkur 6862 
Jsidor Salomon A.G. 
lW19.llleilerwallilr.31  T.Mert. 2880/81 
Spezialhaua In Perlen, Flitter, 
steinen f.Konfektlon u Stickerei 
Richard Seiffert Gb; j?; 
Spezlal-Bans In Perlen 
ffirKonfektlonn.Taplaaerlo 
SWl9,Nlederwallstr.35.36 
Tel Merkur 7108 
Strauß, Alex, & $o„ SW19 Komman» 
btintcndr. 14 T. DS»h. 244. 
Ttmendorser, N055 Jmmanuel- 
lirchstr. 28 T. 
Hdolswedcli 
SW 19, Jleite ©rünslt. 32 T. SJleikut7843. 
Perlmutterhdlg. j 
Perlmuller-Epezialhaur © in, 6, H., 
SW 11 fiäitlggrätzct Str, 97 T 
Perlmutter- 
sohalen 
DrünLeraer, ©., Charlotlenkz.. flttefe' 
BtHslr. 74 T. 9315m. 5109. 
Perlmutter-" 
warenfabrlken 
& 
Andenkenartikel und 
Bljoatede-Besatzartlkel 
S14, SeSastianstr. 7 T. Mpl. (1647J 
Paul Hinze 
S 59, Schlnkeetr. 8.9 T.Motitepl. 2345* 
»Madreperla * ffl. nt 6. v., SW68 Alte 
Jaeobstr. 120b T Dönh. 7478. 
SDlaint, SB., & Co,. Perlmutlerindustrie, 
®.m.S.6. in Liqu.. SW48 Fried« 
richstr. 12 T. Mpl. 10814. 
Eduard Naumann . 
ÄommanbanjcnfltJ8TSonb.680u 7600 
Püslhel, 842 Brandenburastr. 47 T. 
Dönh. 9152. 
Schulze,F.W.,S016 CopenickerStr.13 9 
c 
Perltaaohen 
(Handarbeit) 
Heilbronn, 3, SW68 Nitterstr.62 T.’ 
$8116.3856. 
Laue, D» 814 itemmanianleiislr. 66 
T Dönh. 2485. - - 
Dorothea Schönherr 
Perltaschen feinster ÄmffflmmS 
HlederschBnhanien, Cottaitr. 2 
dicht «m Pankower Rathaus 
Fernsprecher: Pankow 8B2 
Perücken ’ 
irisier, Margarets, W 35 -BlumeS Hof. 
Nr. 12 T. Lzw. 9274. 
Perüokenmaeher 
(t bedeutet JnnungSmitglied.) 
;Georg Anton 
SW68, Friebrichstr,  49a7.DonS.4SK3 
Su$, I.. fffjarlotfsn&g, SI8martf[lr. 84 
T. Steinpl. 6966. 
leutsche Haar-Industrie 
i tnton & Neuschrank 
w9,Potsdamer Str.188 T.Sjto.4441. 
JavS, W, NW 6 Schumamtslrab« 13 
T. Ndn. 12232. ' 
bSS Hyg. Haartouren 
W 35, LLvowstr. 91 T. Lzw. 3409. 
tKnappe, S, WS5 Sü88»[lt. 80 T.' 
«rf. 9542.  
. RJMUller Gebrüder 
Weiße u. bunte FerOcken 
' #Dr die Ballaelt 
0 g5,8lt«ftiilici|lifliie37aT «gst. 7607. 
^Gustav Pasedag 
SO 16, Löpenicker Slr.75 TKpl. 6396, 
+Emil Pflanz. 
SW68, Markgrafen str, 2 T. Dönh. 285st 
Richter, J.u.O/614 SeLasliansir.53 
T. Mpl. 2590. 
»lenhi*. 6. G„ W16 Uhlandstr. 161 
T. Oliva 3841. 
Sokol, O.. Schönekg.. Meininger Sir. 3 
T. Sieph. 4453. 
Sternglanz, I , N54 Dragonerslr. 10. 
Bögclke, St, Lichters, Karlstr U4aT374, 
Petroleumglühlloht 
|. Glühlichisabriken 
Petrolenm-Glüli- 
llohtlampen 
J. Hirschhorn ^,7 
8083, Cüpenlcker Str. 148. 1491 
Tel. Moritzplatz 3163 n. 8163 I 
Petrolenm- 
großhandlangen 
J 
M. Balcke 
H4,@arienflr.33 T.to. 743,2520,42311
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.