Path:

Full text: Adressbuch für Berlin und seine Vororte Issue 1902

I. theil 
Bnckpesch 
— 208 — 
Budnowski 
Blickpcsili 9(1 um Siu 0 'Jlnbramin -H IIL 
Bucksch Rabmanb, Giicitb Arb Gliarlolfenbg 
fearbis du Corpim OH I 
— Gail ftlcmner N Fdjrbilliiimlr 9 ITs 
— Joilijclm, Laduer N Biittiiinmiitr 8 
— Jtnioliiie geb 'Tiiollc 33u), N Sioriiingitr 13 
Blickschat XJ Saiilictabtitahoii Spie £>ir,ni 
Cbcrbciiibeu » Nachthcmden, 0 Müiichcbcrgor 
fli 22 II 
Biliksmeier C Sitte Feldwebel, NWSiilljrliiic 
haoeiieitlr 39 II 
Biickwi« ikül)oli, Bohrer ii Par<tiicllfgcr NW 
Slltoiiitcrslr 35 
Backwitz & Oedleger, Chemlsorle 
epiciale, Herren Ausstatt Konnt W Hut 
b Luide» 19 pt (Xcl) Iuh ftri() Bnikwir 
Brnkwlti, Fntz, ftouira, Gljnrloltcnbg (' oilln 
|tr 85 6GIU s $)iirtroit,&Ccbicger Cliam-an 
spöcialo 
— Dorothea £ianbclsrr, 0 ,tianlfurlci Sttlie in i 
Bucsdaum Louife neb Gräichke iffim, liljar 
lollutbg fjilineitf&oifcritr 111 H 111 
Sitcjat Johann Tischler N\V31at()enorou(ii «)II I 
Buczck, tekr Sdjneibcriuilr, N Salldinfmtr 1 
— S Schneider s Damen Gonfret, N Sgll 
torrertu 1 
— Paul Schuhm u sortier WSantbergc1 sti 7 pt 
Buezilowc-kl, August, Bmkeri»»r, 0 'linder» 
boifirltr 29 
— seil, A öotlicfcniitt St ilouigl Hoheit d 
PrüfenLiopold WBlnmenlhalsti 13 Es 10 
— A, Fadlk | Tiiliigeralhe, orihopad Apparate 
W$htmciill)alfti 13 pt (Xrl VI 1080) 8 10 
Buczinski,Johann,Gailw OJiuDccc hmjcriti Cpt 
Buczkowkki Anton Veamlei R CUanuniti Üb 
— L Co, Herrcil u Dame» Schneidern, 'Jini, 
gefch W Jägerslr 63 L Iuh Mailiii u 
AgneS BuczlowSkl 
B»czkowskl>, Anna, Ww, N Paukst, 21 
!8ucWi6fl Bernhard, Magistl Eecr Paukow 
Vreitestr 42 I 
— SlamolauS Poftschaffn N Götlmail, 2 I 
E. Bud, GaSgluhlichtitiumpflbrk W Deunc 
totlllli 10II J (XiL IX 8979) Iuh Alan 
ffi $46, Wohn W Flollwellilr 17 11 
Bud, Hermann Aausm, 0 An icr Ecialaun 
tirude 4 
— SJtoul ilaufm, W Kaiserin Wiiflitiiastr 71 71 
(Zd \In 1092) s Gmum Billi Alb & 
Lachman». 
— Richard, itoufin, V Nettetbedstr 7 8 iuh 
Golde <t Racbel 
— S, Staust , NW Curhauciierslr 11 I. (Xil 
IL 5931 s Fnebnch Erpel 
— Sicgmmib, llaufm, W Genlhineistr 12 pt 
fiel VI 24«) 
— Willy, Kansm W Tulmst, 31 IT 
— Adolph Ban Wäschesbrk, SW uommaii 
laiileiiltr 77—7ii Lad 7 8 9 Iuh Ad j)ud 
SMiii Nr Ca IL 
Bud» JoI,ph,Gaslw irfiailollttibg ,tiiuinmcilrGa 
— Auto» Cinnib ftulfd) S3lIc£aubitiicnftr5II\ 
— Valentin, Echloffer NW >jroingliili 21a IIIII 
— Mathias Cchneibe» NW Stcubalcrsti 111 pl 
Bubach,August,Vahnbcaml OGiibeneistr 10III 
— Äugn», Bahnwärl, Fricbrichobg Psansti 40 
— Arthur Caliulaul, Paukow Br,hiuesir siO 1 
— August SoloniülioiDbl, NO äiaiiiimiu 47 pt 
— Mar Dreher, Neinilkciibf, Papicilti II 
— Anglist Feldarb, FriedrichSbg,K>ctzc> Lig22 
— Wilhelm Maflu), 0 MarsiliuSstr 22 pt 
— Karl, Gürtler, NVV Lniseustr 18 H }I 
— Karl, ßausbicii, Fr^drich-'bg Jtie(in jJrg s> 
— Julius, hilsihelz, X\V Perlebergerstr l't 
— Hermann iiificiini N Schulst, 10 U 11L 
— P, Kuticher Panlow Wollauliti 13 L 
— 91, Lehrer Boxhag NniniuclSbg (imililr 12 
— herriuauii Änuiei, N kastanieii ül'lee'K) 
— Julius, Mäuler NW Emdenerstr ! I 
— Felir, Melallarb, 60 Sieicheubergeisti 141 
— Julius, All Jubal, Iteiiudenbr Reiideuz 
str 120 121 
— * Co., Möbel-Tischlerei, Spei Buffetr 
Truhenbibliothekcn, 0 Wcidenwcg >7 Juli 
Th Bubach 0Graudenzerstr fall 0 Budach 
Nr GO III ii Th ftutulcnj 
— Heinrich Pferbeb Schaffn NW Eindiiier 
str 4 IV 
— Karl, Postbeaml, N Hochmciilcrstr 14 
— Hermann Üiohrleg, N Meyerstl 20 
— Franz Schloffer, N Deniminersti 4 
— I, Schlöffe,, N Bernanerstr 111 II 
— Gotllieb Schuhn,, Echöucbg Sahiiju 4! 
— Marie, Plätterin, SW Nostizstr 11 II III 
— Bertha Schnciberiii.N Schönhauser Allee 177c 
— Friederile, geb Franke Wa>chfr, N Schul 
str 32 Ii II 
— Pauline, NO Sic$inaun|>i 11 
— Sophie, geb Furch, SB», Schoiiljolz Nr 14 
(Postbez Rrimlkeudorf) 
Bubnif, Mar, Bodumflr, W Goltzstr 20 pt. 
Blidalk Balbuiu r<ahi»teigschaff», NLicscnstr 21 
— OliifiiU', C'laiim SO ^ucklrrftr 2 pt 
— X3illjclra yausdie», 0 Stralauerstr 53 
— Hermann «elliict, SW '»offeuerilr 2 IV 
— Frnin Loitlchaffn, N ^anmuiiberstr 12 III. 
— Eru» «alt u, N Mor.usstr 9 II 
— liaim Schaulw luploro, Treptowcr 
15IU1 liste 27 
— Carl, Schlciiei S U,baust, 121 II IL 
— vnuimim Schtokier, 0 Btiinieulhalstr 3 IV 
— tSaiolmc geb Gidiitnebl, JLm, NO PaKiiebtn 
str 40 U JL 
— Clara geb Feistei ^'w, N Zionolirchstr BJ 
öudag-Muhl Adoll, Cmii Direkt Affesi a D 
W irtiituTclMlli M I ifcl IX 9321) 
1 1 1-7 
Bndah» Jlnguit $oUin halbst, U IV 
Bubofri) Fran, 45o|t|d)nnn X Jacinunderstr 12 
Biida» Ioiepli Slcucuihrb X’V Lnbederstr 22 
öubciicÄ, Marie, Frl, Stadt Lrhreri», NW 
Thiiiinstl 10 
Biidc^iil li, 4-oul, Schiiljmmiu Friedrichsf 
Siouumitt 10 
I ubcviusft I poiiiei NXV üitl-imtfcrilr 42 
Buddc | a Anddee ii B»d, 
Otto .'lidjilecl, leue,stste Drahl;>egel Sönbc 
u 2>idui Zeuret v Staust L Üliift, Co» 
bild SW Znninerilr 24 I 8—■> 
Hmuich Zahnbeanil, Ober Schönewcide 
Fii]chui|li 4 IL 
— l£iml I),, P,os Sind v Siemens L Halst 
Act filei NW All 'Vionbll 80 1 
Alcinnbei Falnlbei, \V Äiirfiiiliiiibniiim 12pt 
(Icl 1\ 5421 ) 
— Carl (»armer, Ren jjuijciticr Stöitig 
C!ia»»ec 1 4 
Buddo & Goolide, G. m. b. H, Lager 
[miinill Arlilcl tut (SaoamtalU Lcdars 
Waffuleil Canalii » Helling S42 Liilicii 
Um 14 2 H E ad 1\ l* i2^) -10 
örichafur Fnh Datninami 
— permaim Olaitiv SchDuebg Apostel Paulus 
|li 5 pt iZrl IX 5")"'“) 
Johanne <’ mim sw 'loUnianuitr 9 
Vciniaiiii, ('iciirralnmior a D u Keu 
Dinticr d Cenl|d)cn ^>ancu- ii iVnni'ious 
fabnlrit W Sliirjtiriliiibamnt 202 II (Itl 
I\ -12 2) 
— Paul waiiMiiiigoiicI) 0 llignrnl, 122 IV 
— @ ynikbiui, i'oiljiig iHumnnkbg, lüu 
ichmibtili ^1 I 
August Jugiu S\V HaNeschcS ll|er 27 1 
(Xil M 11-’) 
— Geoiq, 'hificnbote, Borliag 3!uniimlsfbg, 
jianliti 21 
Ludwig itnuiiii N Mullerstt 178 117 
Lilh Obuleiitii NW Jlatljenoroeiitr 7IV 
Jtiilhdm, Pol Bcaml a D N Lothringer 
fli 8i, IV 
Huiiiich Pouiei W Rmiiiofiidjistr 19 
— Futbndi Ob Post Anist Osioppnnlrfab 0711 
— IE'1,1 Sdincibn, \ fflcudjltli 41 
Heim Sdjncibti SW Alte Jacobsti 112III 
Tabmdi Strauuib «djofin, SO ©urlihti 
Ufer 18 11s 
F, Iiipc) Sihuiiebg fiiolhciislr 4 
Carl Xildilu JiirDf ficuiiaiiiul, 121 
Heiiniaun Tischler u Poittci SW '{offener 
sti 18 
611111m FtanÄinnl Dmet W üidiinaiinsti 0 
Johanna geb Horstiuauii L>10, N Äraun 
str 21 III 
Biidd,- Aiimi 11 Glaiii Sihirinimii SW Brai 
biugeistr 7 III 
Buddeburn Anlon» Fil Clav Viljierui, SW 
i!auill)ir|l, 0 IV 
Bliddec Fu(i, Üiinod, pi .'lrzl'e WBuloni 
sti 58 I) (Icl Via 10L12) 8 *!>/ 4 61/. 
— Emma geb Äockuiauu Frau, SW Berg» 
maitnili 90 111 
B»dd> k, Ca>I Hanbelou,, SO Lriheistr 23 III 
Mai» P>ivaliere,W Xauiiijienili 1 Warten!) I 
— Xlicreiia geb («ulj, Silbeiarbtriu, N Neue 
Hochsti 2 II II 
Subbrliitanil Friv Uulmlli ,NW.’llt Moab,t5l 
Buddcnlicrg Ca>l, Slichlsanm b Laubger I 
11 Bankdirecl W W Bdjrcustr 15 (Xd 
J 4090) ibohu W Litj,ciiburgcrsti 01 (Tel 
SBilm 0l>9) 
Biibbnibracf, Eugen Frh,, G>h Legal 
'Jlalh z D, W Schclliugflr 12 I. 
Siriiid), Frhr Leutuanl, NWlluippsti 2—4 
— aificb Fil», Oberst a D, Kgl Itammer- 
hett, W Ciienacherltr 111. 112 III 
— Gutliui, geb Hr'timaiiu, Ba,011111,NWLc||,ng 
str 44 I 
— Olga Frl, Privat, W.Nohstr 7, Gartcnh II 
— Olga geb Fleii» u .Jcblnj 11 Sicufirch, 
Freill, vip Ho>ma,ichall, Wilmc,sbf,Ma»i> 
heimelst, 14 II 
Julie, Fiel in, 9tntt, W Sdjiümgstr 12 I 
U tiubbctilirotf-ücttcroborf, AlexiS Frl),Sem 
naiit I Äöuigir Eliiabeth Garde Gnu A^t 
Nr 3. Charlotteubg, Spanbaucistr ri IIL 
Siibbciiborf Frau? .'Jfiiüdcht N Eliafferitr 27III 
— veniriq Sd;lfli7»i t?hnilDllrnbg, iSallltr OJIII 
— Marianne geb Behler, Naher,11, N 
Schwedtrrstr 235 II II 
Bubbrnborff Alben, Juwelier 11 Goldarb, SW 
itommanbanlcnftr U II 
— Theodor Kaiifm, Anh e mech Maichiucnstickcrki 
11 Lehraus!, resp Fachichulc f JluibtlsttdcKi 
N 28 Ftljrbclliiimli 15 pt 
Bubbcnklcppcr Fnbnmnb, Xildjicimm Neu 
'Scisjcuice, Etronbiugilr 3 
Bitbbciurg Johanna geb Thuleweil ffim, SW 
Frubndjilr 23(1 II 
— Mimm geb Snidju ®tn SWUHiulotlemti bJ 
Bnbdcwig, Anlouie L'w SW Mantenffellir 01 
Sebblcr, Gottfried, Neitehdlg Äiiidr, Stein 
meysti 118 pt 
Bubbrat. Emil, pubatier »inilolioul Sildui 
liniierst! 4 II 8-9 
Bubbriis, Wilhelm Franei S Olrmimiii 0 II 1\ 
— (r Näherin N jSut&iiienti 7 
Bubbrust, Hermann, ModerneSdianiuistcr Tieo 
tat liteiiiil S Jiillenlr 118 III -!5i)ljti s 
Sibaitiaimr 3 pl 
Silbe I a Biibbe 11 Siibdir 
Carl Slauim Jlubi Snaleur 4 III 
— Ebuard, itniifm \0 Ant F»ediichsliani 15 
— OMIau iloib 1 ndj Vidilnibg yuuieii 'llllte2l 
lPoilbez Fiiedrich ulbrj 
— 3(ug, Sleuici Julpect ( limenm 217 
Jfidjlu Schlachte! VOfln Ru,iilfiukillr7III 
Nichaid, Siudateur, NW Willilockeil» 24 
— fiail Tuchlei 0 '"uutusin 18 7 Ansg II 
— Loiiis Tiidstci S Wiacfrit, 7 III 
— Thcrele, Waschen» SO Sfalihnftr 118 
Johanna 51 lidierm N Feljtl'illiiutili !11\ 
Sfibcrfe, Meiuholb Sdjiiljmmili 0 Aitbreu« 
fliauc 39 K 
Bnbcbt, Wilh Postbeaml S Aliiaubiiiiuisti 41 
Biibkit August Sdnnfro (’ »lat er tfuhtlm 
sti 5 (Tel I W) 
Bübrker Paul, Uiagnu Sur SO Oloilivri 
Um 6 II 
Bübcler Hmnmnn Bildhauer, SO Guilihti- 
tu 34 II 
Theodor Lederarb S Ld)ouleiuilr 0 
— Alireb, Wclk,eugiiiach SW 'ii'iuiunti 511\ 
— il< S3u SO Ornmeustr 188 IV 
Bubeliuanii Heiuuch Jlou|iu (Shailollmbi' i'a 
luuisti büa 
— Zerlha, geb Uimps Coloi»alw> 11 Deliea 
tesseiihblg, (TliaUolliiibg, iHutfuit 1 10 pt 
Bübkiilicnbcr -Utlhdiu, Sdjlosfcr NW ticljilri 
str 49 H II 
iBitbcubcrg Otto,  \Tiuitni  SW i'ludimli 2 III 
s üumid) üeigniib i)!(id)t 11 ill Schnellet 
Biibrr öjiiilnv jlnljnarb 06raiibiu;a|lr II1U1L 
— Ihvoboi Baitqiiiei Leuluaul b S,WJ>f«lj 
bürge,itr 83 III 
— Paul Giseleur S Nrbansti 18 
liaul Glnpiuipicl NW Sliomii, lo 
Fuedndi, Eistub 'l,b leg I Schlupmt, 12 
Silliclnt, Eiieub Bremset Boihag Nuiunids 
6g Mcik Ptm, .’llbciIKi 0.) 1 f 
— Vunmuti, Fiihth N Pappel Alltc 22 
— Sieiuliolb, Gastw SW SoIm»|t, 1 pt 
Theobor Gelbgunei W Snmriutvili 21 I\ 
S Oxii Sgnil \V Iniibiiiili 54 III 
Jiicharb Haiidelsm Üicmiduibt, Proimijfir 22 
liilliclm vanbilfnt 0 öfatiiuiti 12 ii pt 
ü^ilhrlm vaiiMnugtgrli V Schiunrtilopttflr 911 
— August, Hanoroail SO Maulrnffeli» 18 
— Joljaiiti Jimatibe NO Lanbsbeinu '.'lllee 1)1 II 
Mail Slojieiiboli SO Mopemdusti 9> 
Einst, Slaiifm < An ber Stadtbahn 50 
— Otto itniifm, W Bulolufli 30 II 
Wilhelm, Kaiifiii N Liitienstl 110 III 
Arnold, Stimflgeiu , 'Uinlci Nieder Sdjon- 
hauleu, Bisinardsti 42 pt 
— Paul <5läbt LUjier SW Katzbachsli 20 III 
— Wilhelm Leuiol Engt 0 Madaiflr 12II pl 
— Eiiiil Magistr Bi» ’Ailist N MiSeistr 5 III 
— Adolf, Maurei, SO Oppeluerstr 2S II 
— Christian, Mauier, SO Skaliycrstt 67 
— Feobor, Psariaiulscaudidat, NW Ilnum 
st, 30 n 
— Fiaiij, Photog, Justit f industrielle Aii, 
nahmen, ÜDilwufd! llhlaubstr 02 III 
— August, Platlaufl, W Jägers» 08 II II. 
— Gottfried, Poitbeamt, N Slnilmnbeuir 5.1 
— Gruft Ptiualiei, Cliarlutteubg Chrislsli 2*> E 
— Wilhelm, Schristsetz, Friebridisbg, Frau! 
fiirter Chaussrc 3 III (Postbez griebrichss) 
— Albert, Edjuhm , N Schlirmmmflr 26 II III 
Hermann, Schuhmniftt, W Achcubachftr G pl 
— Stöbert, Sdjuhmmftr NO Glbmgcrfti 0 K 
Otto itfchlmnflr, W Wur;bn>geilt, 2 
— Wilhelm, Tischler Tieplow jlaiimfd;iiltimiifl 
Eruststr 2 
Silber, Trangott, Töpfcrtnfir, Charlolteubg, 
Goelhesir 40. 
— Frau,, SBcrlmstr, SW Milleuttnlbcnlr 15 IL 
— ChriMne geb Schirrgott HanbelSfra», 
SO X'üBbenerfli 13 H IL 
— Emma, itnmimn NW Walbst, 37 IIL 
Marie geb Schuster, KaufniSww, N W Thurin- 
str 30o 
— M, Plallmn NW Alt Moabit 19 H IV 
— Helene geb jluhncrbi Rentiere, Charlottenbg, 
Weilend, Lmden Allee 20 E 3-1 
— älciiha, Frl Privat LWTempelhoferUfer II». 
— Anna, Schneibeiin f Conseil, äW Mitten- 
ivatdeistr 15 II 
''iarie, Siu, Gfjarlolleitbg Sdiilleifti 9811. 
— Pauline, 4Vro SW Furbiiugeistr 10 
i'anliiii j.ltv, N Schwebte,», 24 II 1\C 
Buberman» P Schuhm, NO Örbrrstr 28 
Subert "Jai Sdiinicbmstr , 0 itieimigenlr 12 
E Wohn '>ii 3 pt ” 
Bllbi-r»s, Ollo Ingen, Charloll iibg, Bleibtreu- 
I» 47 pt (Tel Charl 1278) 
— Loni-i slled)lsnnro a (tgl Laubgericht I, 
W Pol^bninuilr 1111 (Xil IX 9731) 5—7, 
iöoljn W tiitloiusti 19 pt (Irl VI 905) 
'Subcf(I)iii(srii, Aloi1, itniifm S iloirfftr 7 1\C 
Bnbewig, Sluloii, Polier, SW Solupilr 30 
■jiubudi Schuhm, SO MauleuhUitr 70 
Öubctwld Fmiij, tz-nstw, N Schul», ll pt 
Grnlt O'Ianumtr N 'liügmristi 7 K 
— itm) ('-iln|nmci|trr 'Ilriiudciibr Ii fitiuijsti CO 
Sllbul fflnlu N Sroinemunbiiiir 59,1 II L 
Biibgeuhage» Carl, Nausui, sW ßibKiuslr 7. 
Ging pt 
Bubich, Gnul Gigmmiiii, NO Greisswalbcr- 
ilr 228, I Aufg I 
— Paul (Imiib Stat Allist, XV Bnlowst, 105 
b>» lüi 1 toiutuil) pt 
l'diil (*)ri Die«, X ^ndsticljulli 20 pt 
Cito ymibtliMii F,iebiich«>elbe, Friedriche 
in lo 
'Van Liihogmph SO Wicuelst, 1bl> III 
i^mni Schlofirr 0 Frudiliir 48 III 
CiMunlb i.iid)S|chnuIjcr Nrtaitnmui Allee 1 IL 
"luguil J'rbr, NO J„c0cnit> 72 IV 
C j lu S S,bn|imu|lr (> 
Bnblck Albirl (llailu NW jtostodirtli 9 10 
Albul llulfdjei, 0 iloppuilli 91 3 Cmg L 
Lilhdm Sattln 0 flopptmli 09 IV 
— tiiml Saltluimfbif f Slinibaubu u Schaj 
liiidui 0 flri'ilnucisli II II I 
Sitbig Finiij Dreher, N Bicieiilhaletstr 8IIL 
'•luginl J!oilfd)ttffii, N 3i(|ciu'bu(ier|ti 28 
Lilhclm, jltdor, N tiailruili 17011 
— Hiuniaiiii Schloff,i, SO Dramciisti DHL 
Friebiidi SrtjuHiii, N Thniiiiiiffciitr 3 IL 
ilml Taidbett 0 timicinli 11 II II 
l,|iu, Tlieal,,-Fr>>en>, \\ Wiiilenilbtstr 32 
— Paul, Xiidjlrr Panlow Dulmuilr 78 
Aiigmlr geb Hausen, Frau N Chausiceitr 51. 
Paula Jinljmn N Sdjonholinili 13 I 
'Ulimi, Ww N llfebomfli 22 II I 
Sublim Griul Lithogr, Licht,ubg, Sophienstr 19 
II (yoltbn Fuibndjüf) 
Sublim, vruriette geb Spetiei, Jteiiliere, W 
jiirlüiuiflr 31 1 (Tel IX 7451) 
Subiuskl, Gbiiarb SdjiiOm, N Cljristntciisli 12. 
— »uine Gnrberobieie, SO Adniiialst, 20 
Biibischi», X Uaufm, 0 Tilstleiftr il) 
Subijic“' W Magisti Buchljnll, NW Gut« 
butciiir 19 L 
Subfo älf Mild-Hbl, 0 Meinclerst, 40 K 
'■öitbte Hctmich Portier, W Siaseflr 2 K, 
(Iil M 81h) 
Subfcrcit Umue »fochsiau, W Fioüenstr 17. 
Biibleut Hermann, Bndennstr, Charlottenbg, 
Peiiato^il» (,l pt 
Subircivslt, F Schueibtrmsti, N Ebersiualier» 
|l, 1 2 
Biibnrck H, Coubitor, N Usebomstr 29 II IIL 
— Oskar, Fabrkbef, W itui|fintcnbamm 13 1L 
(Xil Via 10323) 
— Gail Porlttt, Tempels, Dorsstr 44 II pt 
— jtobut, Silllosi«, NW Gnibinetsti 37 III. 
— Gail, Sdjuuber, SW Schouebergerstr 30 IL 
— Joliannes Schusjmmstr ,SWr )>ultlamcr|lr 21. 
Bnbliicki, Johann, Gnni ©chii(jm, N Diindcv 
lli ‘W I 
1'[ane Näherin, SW Nostizstr 45 I 
SiibmeUJiiti Slaiufilauä, Schuhinmstr, N 
Ghn|liitui|li 30 
Liouhard Schneider, N Hageiiauersti 7 I. 
Bubnik, yete, Sdjlofscr.N Stcltinetflr 501) IIIV 
Pantine, ijtttuugStrau, NW öofimannstr 11. 
Bubning Ferbiuaiib, Itfdjlu, SO üicidjcitbcrgcv 
slr 100 III 
Sitbinul, Heinrich, Malet Verwalt, Paulo», 
Wollaulstr üj IIL 
Pinceuz Schuhm, NO Landsbetgerstr. 16 
Bubiwwskl, Paul, Pol Wachlmstr NW Stephan- 
fli 19 III 
Zahn-Arzt Dr. Lind & Linde9 
Zahn- 
Künstler. 
Hygienisch vollkommen eingerichtet. Feinstes Institut der Residenz. 
Leipzigerstr. 10 und Brückenstr. 6 a.
        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.