Path:

Full text: Adressbuch für Berlin und seine Vororte (Public Domain) Issue1901 (Public Domain)

Kurschat 
— 891 — 
n-ii I. 
tu rr 
''nur 
hm i 
II E. 
Chr 
III 
\ l 1L 
n \\ 
li,i 
1\ 
11 lt 
1 
u 11 
mt 
ii i 
t1 h 
ii n 
ms 
n s t 
i ii' 
u« (l 
21 I 
tltill 
i I 
u» N 
SO 
rins i 
tt ll 
r( ' II 
e i« 
1 214) ! 
irlil' 
, l III 
ir i 
U crlO 
oii« «I 
1 (itl 
ii ii 
uin lt i 
ic ir 
II1' 
II L 
> ir 13 
! >' 
icift! 
«tliirc 
««in 1 
t 
ll (isS* 
Jlidiitli 
Gtil’ 
r\ i1 
$16. 
^^Wtlmir Itochll.Challottenbg, Ma 
aijtiiui 1 > H U* 
,liU„ £,| piattum, Cfjarlottenbg, ©toi- 
j,uM-rd ^Liu/ Jahnarb, Charlolt;nhg 
„;tn,„itir 11 „ 
fiurfiHatfr 3°,cs> SchlLchlennstr. Schonebg 
42 
fiuiMieleit Ludwig g^iiciict, S W Limemtfc JjlO 
B»r Smitif, S Stimm 
s,url«m'ta Quinte, Pensionat, W Steglitza 
(lurtrtlf Cito Dlchlct 80 Mauieuffchtr 5 S I 
fturfSnrr S-irbrich, C>gatle,i,brk, 0 Frucht 
WC fl pt 
„ i tot] v, Tmiar > Neichsvers Amt, Chat 
Itlltnlg Span&audflr 38 
_ 4 2imn W Glebillchstr 49 
_ ; ,el ftoiitm C üimcnfir 239 I 
_ r,Urin, Cislelbauer, SO 9iiwu’jnflr 32II 
frrnt Imiioiiiiu, Gfjmrtotlciibg ttirctjfti 22H 
- rttom luvdm, Hole»see, Bornstadlerstr 7 ptl 
_ , enniuiii Schlachtet, 0 ProSkaneistr 30 II 
1 . wo«um Silier N StlUgaldersti 2 
- lilfiilm Jtomluici, C ®nrtol|tr 14 
; - T|»iu tf qkb Sagnet Ww, Schankwirthii, 
Vcu Iciinii« Rölleslr 138 1 Eiug pt 
. imiiit qc6 ’lndrig, Ww, NW Schiffbauer 
tjnim In IV 
Sut|ö)iif 2»lM«cS Schlosser, NW Seuficlstr 50 
fiutiij l'hnlov Eigenthum, S Pr,»zess,uneu 
1 2 E 
| lunilc ZXivald Tischlei-msll, SO Diaiiiciistt 189 
Its ^ucduchSbg 5rau(futtcrC(jou(Iccl21 
Sutil l nil Tapezierer, N Garte,,|tr 51 H IV 
Ilnriltn ’lllu kompt $>icn, N ä3oHiiict|lr 71 
- ®,or (> iimv, 0 Koppenstr 28 pt (Tel 
\I1 10-1) 
- lud ", 1) uns NW Zmzendoristr 6 H I 
- I hin S\\ Katzbach|ir 10 
- In i Icinimili, W Passauerstr 3 
- Ui itl UlciS Fiau.Städt tcchii Seltenn, 
>0 cialiiertir 12 IT 
- ttila lil Spiachlehrerln, Charlottenbg 
at 1 n ir 38 
ÄutxVMlS "um Hauswart, S Ritlerstr 23 
(lari'fln Ir Jil liiisjemi NO iiicCnmimflr 20 
Jiurrnnifi »inr Versich lücaiitt, SO 
II iit ilrnmti 138 
Surf i o L ii Int Smt, Curih Suhlt ii Kurth 
- 'I l 'hu ii Lloihag Jlummclöbg, Köpc 
i il r Clu m Is Älccnmmtfrfjcä HauS 
I- ui lud wmidjcr NO ©icifciiljagcmriti 31 
■Liil itlum ipl) 8 Sitte Facobstt 71 H Is 
■ übn i f Hiiuutpol, NO PaNisadciislr 35 
■ ti i idliui \ üitjimrilt 7 H HT 
|famo v iljmitumih C 9fn|cnl(ialci|ti 40 
1 III l iNintf & Siuta 
|WlHelm Kurten, Cigancnf&rf, N Bad 
' ■* n - «'lisch N Pankfti 25 pt Jnh 
tu ' tlrm Mnrlui 
|fliirttn >11,11, Waituci, N Hochstr 29a Hpt 
1 i uiiiiiunisji (Eljailottcnüg,Sttlioitici 
i i II 
vdi lnmii]ti Lchöukbg, Wartburgstr 12 
iu'iih In \\\ Hmdclstr 15Wartens) pt 
l-'.tl ntl Simon, 28n>, N SJnbftr 55 H 11 
• II I I Ullllui 
|fi« tl|i n Inlirt (Jiut Cittlh, Kuhrt n Kurt 
-Jm'ii'i 11 iilm, Hs|ar(olteu6g Lkibmzstr 24 
' l Jhh in 6 0 {franffiirtci Allee 92 II 
'Hu 11 il null Äorhag Rnmmelsvg Hont 
ihrli i „ Zuteilt, 8W Friese,istr 19 
' ä VI ‘l ,i„| s SHtc Jacolistr 50IX 
•-illilii Jl ii,t SO $((ii,lc„jfel|li 52 
"1(11 HilMjaucr Stuck- u Genent 
' n N m »ldciist, 101 pt (Tel EI 5i14) 
■ ‘^11 Nn,l, XW31ciiS6,irgctfii 16iH 
11 l5liiuiollei,6g Ciijowctfti 8 lr 
Hei lmihi, SO Adalbertlk 6 pt 
Ud I\ "I (1) 's 
' S il,dl "i1 N Schö„siol;crstr 21H pt 
T , ” ^ iiriii11uef N SRulIcrfti 178 H ß 
SW Wilhelmstr 21 IV 
“«m Kurth, Cigarreiisbtl, H Stumc 
6482)Wt| 
»loiualimlibSg, NW Lchrterstr 26b 
-ü!i,.n*nr!' N arumtettflr 119 EL 
■ 1j», - i" ,ztf,l|l|m< 09tül>crSborferftr33 
■^iL,,,^1 lir Schamhorstslr Z 
H) (m .Briiiitwagcn.Chaisemc, 
. " i>I (Tel IV 7679, 
'tzdii,,! Xl,,|,flllt,f N Stralsunderstr 21 pt 
-6ml ” "'liluli, N H„ssit°„stt 1 H. IV 
-Cfi/'f"“ S0 ^»ünauerstr 14 IV 
Stautnl! '■ “"6 ^"iischhdlg, Gr Lichters 
-ä,,,, " i O'liale Carlstr 1 2 
-*ltm ,5"u 26 II 
"" '■W Thnrmsir 75 
Kurth, J>iliu§ (iloilner, Schoiiebg, Fe„ngilr 44 
— Karl Gaünei Haleuiee, jBeilfnh|d)C|ir 57 H 
Wilhelm, ©äitner, Charlottenbg, Brrlmer 
str 150 
— Waldemar @a6oi6 Charlottenbg, Schiob 
str 38 II ll 
— Dito Gaftw, NW Alt 3ioo6it 5t pt (Tel. 
H 233) 
— @u|ln», @emü|e()M, Chailotkeubg Schluler 
fir 9a 
— (Sultan Goldarb 8 Majhiemlr 6 II M 
— Paul Goldarb W Bellevuem 21 ZZII HL 
— HA Gold>chn„ed, W i'ofS&nmeriti 65 
— C. Kurth, Gold u Silbeiwiibik Juwücii 
Uhren u 5ll|imbctoi, qalvmi Jnstit W 
Polsdamenlr («i Jnh Fiaii Claia ftmllj 
— F. E. Kurth Sohn, Gold u Eilberwr 
hdlg , Juwelen, Alseiude , Slcltetle Firma 
K»r!hgtgr 1617, 8 ^tcue Sioftftr 5 pt 
Jnh O ßliefer 12-3 
— Julius Kurth d. Aeltore, Gold II 
Silberwifbik Jnwelenhdlg, S Slcue 8io[||li o. 
1—3 Jnh Julius Stiirth pt 
— Paul, Gürtler N GoI6crgci|lr 8 L 
— Robert,Handelt,», Treptow, Vauoifchuleuweg 
Baumschule,„tr 2o H I 
— Alfred, Hai^dieu, SO Aöpenufeulc 45 
— Wilhelm ’ponicruinlL, SW j/fitte„mn!ber|tr44 
— Hiitarb, N Pappel Allee ‘19 H IV 
— Slll'ertUgl itammeimiifil, XV Jieiie 3Bn,let|elbt 
str 53 III 
— Mai, Kassuibote, Chailotlenbg, S3ilmei6 
doisersli 59 
— Karl, ilaneiihcii, N Lmieniti 1541 II III. 
— Wilhelm, stassuer, Vorhag Ruii»»rlSdg 
Schilleritr 27 
— Adolf, Kai,>m, N Slialniiiberfti 14 pt E 
— Alwin, Staiiiiu N Brunneustr 87 1H 
— August Kausm, S &eba|tiau(tr 19 II 
— Eduard Kausiu, NO Nuie Köuigstr 16 H 
— Edwin Kauf»,, SW 3littei|tr 66 pt (Tel 
IV 1473 ) 3-4 
— Ernst, Saufin Gi fiichtciielbe, Drakestr 48 
— SJnJ, floufiii N 6(f|[egelitt »1 II 
— heribcrl Kaufmuuu SW Giinttiiaiulr 113HL 
— Johannes, Kaiism N Swinemiiuderstr 78IV 
— Ludwig, Kaiism, SO Schniibstr jy IV 
— Mar, Itaufni, SO Foritcritr 2 
— Paul, ctaiifm Chailolleubg, Fliedrich Karl 
Pich 11a IV 
Reiiiholb, ftmiim, W Gninetonlbstr 130 IV 
Wtthrlm, itaiism, N Pappel Allee 114 L E 
— Starl, ilelliici 'Birbf OuuBugfii 12 
— Albert, ctiiiichner, N StKli(jei|tr 12 H IV 
— Seobor,S$ut|il)n NOgaitbsßciget'JlKce 132133 
— Guitav, Kutscher, NW Softotfentr 42 II 
— Johann Kutscher SW Äörfcrnflr 105 II H 
— Paul, Stulidicr NW Schiimaniistr 15b in 
Friedrich, Laudw, Rixbs, Kaimer Ghnitjjcf 
itiirtl) icheS ya,is pt E. 
— Alezanber, Lebirard 0 Andreaöstr 64 Hr 
— Otto, Lebeiarb, Vriy, Bürger,tr 4 H pt 
Hugo, Slnbt Schier, 0 Weideiiweg 65 II, 
— Karl, Lehier 0 {yrn„<r,irlor Allee 19! I 
— Louis, Statt Schrei, NW Thurmsti 78 HII 
Otto, Lehrer b Kochkunst ,i Jnh c «och 
uutcrrlditi=3ii(til,NW Sorolhreiifir 91 HIE. 
— Otto, Stadt Lehrer SO Wienerst, 56 H 
— Reinhold, Stadt Lehrer « Organist a 6 
Heilanbskiiche, NW Zwiuglistr 13 IL 
— Wilhelm, Magistr Beawt 0 Weibenweg 53 
Bernhard, Maler, SW Uorkstr 74, Garleiih 
— Hermann, Malermstr, u Wasch n Plattanst, 
NO Lietzinannsti 13 K 
— Wilhelm, Maler, NO PaNisadenstr 8 ITT 
— Wilhelm, 3Bafdjmci,8 N Neue Hoch>tr 51 
Albcrt, Manie, N Schliemannstr 20 
Carl, Maurei, N Slijmuimiibeiflc 59 
Gibwaim, Maurer, N Nrue Hochstt 43 H. 
— Heinrich, Manrer, NO Marienbiirgerstt 21 
O, Maurer, W Sie,,,mehftr 35 
— Lonis, Mechanik, Treptow, Banmschnlenweg 
EinWt 21 pt E 
— Max, Mechanik, SO Aieiierstr 33 
— Wilhelm, Mechanik, Werkmstr, SW Stile 
Jacobstr 134 IH. 
— Julius, Milchpächt, N Bergstr G4 pt 
— Catl, Möbelpol, Schmargendf, Delbrüik>tr 
gtide’fcheS Hans (Postbcz Giunewalb) 
— Gustav, Möbelpol, NO Pallisade,iftr 52 KL 
— Silber!, Modelleur, NO Vitchowstr 7 L 
— Karl, Molkercibes, S Griinmstr 22 pt 
— Hubert, Natur n Knustmarmor Poliren sowie 
Reparaturen, W Elüholzstr 22 H pt 
— J. F. L. Kurth, Nutzholzhdlg, Gr Lichters, 
Albrechtstr 6 a Jnh F Kurth Cp 
— Wilhelm, Pantinenn,, Brih, Triftstr 2 
— Alb, PeiWensbtk, N0 Greifswaldeistr 206 
— Albert, Peitsche,ifbrk, 0 Kopprnstr 97 II 
— Franz, Peitsche,»,,, NO Jmmaiuiellirchstr 25 
— Willy, Post Assist, N Bcrgstr 64 I. 
— Friedrich, Postbeamt, W Eiilebenersir 16 pt 
Kurth, TZilhelm, Postichaffn NO Fnedenilr 94 
— Adolf, Regisseur a Deutsch Theat, W tool$ 
str 22 III. E 
— Eniil, Regilttalor, Charlotteiibg Ble>btreuitr2 
— Marlui, RegiNrator Pankow Floraitr 44III. 
— Carl, RenlierReiiiickenbs Geiellschaststr 23 
— August, Schaute, SO Sstaugelstr 104 pt 
— Robert, @chief|Cubcii6c| Schmarqendk Del 
brück,tr, Flicke sches Haus (Poitbez Ginne 
Wald) 
— Fritz Schiffer, Boxhag  3tunutiels.bg,  Kant 
str 40 50 
— Albert Schlächter, 0 Thaerstr 53 I 
— Otto, Schliichteuiistr 8 Graeseslr 30 pt 
— Paul, Schlnchtermflr NW BilSimdeiih 58 
— Carl, Schlosser,,,fft, N Fehrbelliiierstr 291 E 
— Karl, Schlossei 0 Mainzerstr 14 III 
— Oscar. Schlossermstr Fabrk v Planbestand 
theil, SW Lilhelmsti 21 H iSolju IIL 
— Otto Schlossei, NO Weberstr 32 
— Hermann Schmied, N Ackirstr 93 
— Wilhelm, Schmied S Wiffmannstr 5 
Carl, Schueibermflr, SO Waldemarstt 37II 
— Otto, -cf'iieibcmstr, R,rds, Thomacitr 6 7 
— Adoll Schuitgieö, SO Skalitzersti 69 IIII 
— August Schuhm, NW Rostockerltr 47 
Carl, Schuhm, Charlottenbg, Da»kelinai»i 
str 50 pt 
— Fritz Schnhnimstr, Rein,ckends, Scharnweber. 
str 118 
— Wilhelm, Schuhm, G Gipkstr 23b HL 
— Wilhelm Schuhm, S Schleiermacheritr 11 L 
— Wilhelm Schnhuimstr, SO Wiangelstr 94 pt 
— Theodor Kurth Nachfl., Seifeiisbit 
Lichtenbg Hetzbetgsti 138 139 E (Tel 
FnedSbg 109) 8-11 Jnh Gnst Eibe 
— Dr Slabtmtai, 0 Samaiiterftr 36 III. 
— Dllo, Eteindinck SO Skalitzersti 40 IV 
— Albert, Steuererheb, SW Chamisso Platz 3 I 
— Golf Strahenb Schaft» 0 Ginner XJeg 39 
— Wilhelm, Strabenb Schaffn, Charlottiubg 
Spandaiiersli 37 
— Theob, Stmchiitftrumcntcmn, C Lmienstr 31 
Bernhard, Tapez u Deeoiat, W Krausen 
str 17 II (Tel I 7970) 
— Eniil, Techmket NW GotzlowSkystr 5 U 
— Alexanbet, Ob Telezt Assist SWRiitenwalder 
str 29 IV 
— A.Tischlermstr 31,jbi, Hewanusti 199 1 ruhe 
F Plener A Knrth 
Augiist Tiichlet, N Schouboustt Allee 120 H 
— August Tischler, Rixdf, Hermannsti 11KJ I 
— Eniil, 3,schiel, SO Kotlbiiierstr 4b K 
— ßciimaiin Tiichlet, Rixds, Hermannstr40 U 
Karl, Tischler, N Wriezeuerstr 8 III 
Max Tilchlermstr N Bo>,e„str 12 III 
— Wilhelm Tischler NW FlenSbnrgersti 12 
Max Topfci Rtxdf, Jnliussti 34 35 
— Rob, Uhr u Musilwerke, SO Skalitzerstr 120 
Einil, Bei sich Beamt, N TieSckowitr 59 
— Jakob Versich Beamt, S Baeiwalbstr 451 
4-5 
— Paul, Verwalt NW Bitkensir 25 
August, Bollzich Beamt, W Katzlersti 10 DI 
— Eduard Weuchdlg W Rautestr 26 
— Fr, Wertsühi, Schonebg, Colonueniti 42HL 
— Hugo, Werksühr, 0 Mainzerstr 6 IV 
Richard, Werkmstr, 0 Blumenstr 14 
— Ernst, Zeitgs Sped, 8 Lnisen-IIfer 35 II. H 
— August, Ziminerm, SO Ratibotstr 3 IH 
— Olga Backerei, Schlachtetet, Victoriasti, 
Jiing'scheS Haiis 
— Sophie, geb Richter, Bäckerei, N Schwebtet 
str 240 pt 
— Auguste geb Litsche.Beamtww, SWBarnthcr 
str 18 IL 
Aiitonte, FrI, Beamt d Reichsdrnck, 8 
Wasserthorstr 3 m 
— Marie, (Eonfect Arbeiten», SO Reichenberger 
str 61 
— Nanliiie, Confect Arbeiter», SO Reichen 
oergerstr 61 Ü 
Clara, Frau, W Potsdamerstr 65 pt siehe 
C Kurth 
— Klara Frau, N Feinistr. 14 HL 
— Luise geb Wegner,Frau, SOMatiamieiistr 34L 
Dorothea, geb (Sutfche, @atbeo6ictc,W @ö6eit 
ftr 10a 
Minna, Geflügelhdlg, Gr Lichters, Chaussee 
str. 64 
(Emmi), Frl, Stibt Lehrerin, Fricdrichsf, Bcr 
linerstr 106 pt 
Klara, geb Turnn, Mautennflrww, NO 
HSchslestr 81 L E 
— Auguste, geb Wissinger, Portierfr, W Gle 
tillchstr 25 H pt 
— Emilte, Albcrtine u Jda, Geschw, Privat 
Gr. Lichters, Manenstr 11 E 
— Bertha, geb SBciitcr, mo SRector, 0 Frank 
fürtet Allee 89 HL 
— Emma, geb Clauinitzer, l>w Rector,Fne!>richSs, 
Berlmerstr 106 pt 
Kurth Anita geb Jiiiute„fte,,i Schlofferww.NW 
Stctibaleisti 8 H nr 
— Malhiloe Schneiden» Charlollenbg, jiiä» 
mai(t|li 35 H III 
— Alwine geb Heikel Ww NOdetbirgetstr 60pt 
— 31,nahe, geb Scheibe! £.m S0 2löimi(ii|tr39lL 
— Stuittlu geb Üicuier IQro, NO j5a(,mami» 
ftr 17a III 
— 9fi,iiii|te geb Neumann Ü7w SW ®le Jacob» 
[ll 147 IU. 
— Gou'lme, geb Lenz $3m NO Lelsorlerstr 27. 
— Emma geb Bnchholz L>w N Mullersti 145V. 
— Frudeute geb Bett», Lw,N0Gi Fiankiiirter- 
stl 91 II III 
— § Ww 0 Stumuuti 47 
— Loinie, SL’w NO ^lenzlauec Allee 35 HL 
— ßoiiiii Ww NO iCcbeistr 49 II IL 
— Mime geb Je,»ch Ww NO Gr Frank- 
fiitterstr 80 81 IV 
— Panline, Ww, N Gi ^ambnigerfti 20II IIL 
— Ww 0 Fnichtsti 31 
Kurth Hugo Schlachte,mstr 0 Kiantstr 44 pt 
Äurthz i a Cuhrls, Ciirls SuhrlS, Kurts, 
Kurtz ii. Kiiiz 
— Julius, Schiieibcuii|tr, ®i Lichters, Jrhlen- 
dor,er,lr 52 
— ttiuolme Pnuatme N Droiilheiinerstr lbllL 
KurtiuS Emil Seroiat S StaHichieibeiflr 5051. 
— Reiuhold Tapez ii Sicomt 8Hase,iha,de5Z53. 
— Slbile, verw RitlergnISbes, Chailolteiibg, 
Ceiteub, Ahorn Allee 16 E 
Kurts Hermann, A,lchhdlg, Cbarlottenburg, 
Schilleiitr 94b 
Alsied, Mobelpol, 0 We,denweg 71 
Heinrich, Schutz!», N Gartenstr 34 I 
Wilh geb Rohl Bahnbeamtww, 0 Sama« 
titasti 35 
Meta, Fil, K„nstre,ter»i, NO Lichtenbcrget- 
|tr 18 pt 
filiert? Ernst Malchinentechnik N Ramleistr 8. 
fiitrlj Carl Architect u Bannistr, NW Älop- 
stocksti 58 9 11 Woh'i Eharloltenbg, Kut- 
fursteubamm 34 IU E 
Jakob Bahiiaib Fnednchrbg, Rummels- 
bnrgeisir 19 I 
— Eonstantiu, Bremsei Chailotlenbg, Nchrnig- 
,tr 5 II IIL 
— Paul Ctim Wachtmstr, 0 Richthofeuitl 4 
T, Alel f Deeorat Malere, SWGitichiuet- 
str 94a I E (Tel) 
Carl, Orogi|t, N Schönhauser Allee 30 IL 
— Hermann Kurtz, E,se„-, Stahl- u Kurz- 
Inihdlg dW Belle Allianeestr 13 pt (Tel) 
Jnh h Knrtz Wohn SW Gne,senanstr 97H 
Pa»l Gaslw 0 Waischauerstr 66 pt 
— Reinliold Glasm, Frudnchobg, Ptarrstr 45. 
Rndols hanbschnhznschneib SW Teltower- 
stl 20hu 
— Fr, Jiiiialide 0 Liebigstt 3 I 
Einst Kansm N Chausseestr 86 IL s Otto 
Platt) & Co 
— Wilhelm ftaiiim, NGl,|abel()kiich(tr 13H liehe 
A Tschaege 
— Aböls Stell,icr, C Kl Aleranderstt 27a 
— Wilhelm, Kellner, N Aitilleuestr 27 
Adolph Kurtz, Leiiiemur n Wä|che>blk, 
seit Betten Ctavallen u Stiuinpjroi, SW 
Blüchersli 12 pt l, II Jnh Ad Killt! 
Fntz Malet SO Guinaueistr 16 II II 
Ernst Maulei, Rixdf Schoueweideistt 14 
Richard, Mechanik 8 Lehmuerstr 2, 2 H IIL 
Gustaii Melallarb. 0 Pintschsti 3 H 
Albkit Metallwikbik SW Siemeonstr 13. 
(Sei IV 3411) Wohu S Wasserthorstr 23. 
— Wilhelm, Musiker SW Marlgtasenstt 9II H. 
Ernst, Pfctdeb Schaffn NWieseiisti 41 42UL 
— Kail, Ob Post Af|i|t N Prenzlauer Alle 220 
— Kalk, Postillon Charlottenbg, Pestalozzisti 80 
— Bernhard, Poslschaffu, 0 Slras>mannflr 1 > IV. 
— Julius, Poslschaffu, N Metzerstt 42 IIL 
— August, ilieiitiei, 0 Raupachstl 7 IU 
— Wilhelm, Schlachtet,»sti, SO Adalbeitstt 48. 
— Carl Schlossermstr, N Chausseestr 45 46 H pt 
Tel HL 5992) Wohn N Schulzcndoiser- 
tr 18 IU 
— Berthold, Schneidet mstr, Charlottenbg, Schul» 
(tr 4 L 
— Herr,na,in Schrauben!»reh, NMullerstr 7bUL 
— Adolf, Steinfetz, Schöuebg, Hohenftiedberg- 
str 4 H IV 
— Wilhelm, Tascldcck, 0 itl Markiisstr 6 H K 
— Richaid, Tapez, N Scmmtncrfli 25, 1 P IL 
— Gustav, Tiichler Chailolleubg, Grünstr 11 
Ferdinand, Uhrm u Goldarb,NAtlilletiestr23. 
Carl, Ziniiuerm, 0 Griiuer Weg 21 IV 
— Anna Conbitorww, SW Markgrasenstr 5IV 
— Eiuma, geb Rustow, Conbitorww, N Pauk¬ 
st, 4 IV 
— Geschw, Ligenthillil, N Kastanien Allee 66 ptE 
Bcrtha, geb Milde, gepi Kranken- u SBocheit» 
pfleg N Angnststr 02 I 
— Betlha, vw Poslseci, Schonebg Hauplslt 110. 
Kauft Hildebrand’s Schokolade, kauft Hildebrand’s Kakao!
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.