Path:
Volume Vierter Abschnitt. Berlin-Schöneberg

Full text: Adreßkalender für die Königlichen Residenzstädte Berlin, Potsdam, Charlottenburg und die Städte Berlin-Schöneberg, -Wilmersdorf, -Lichtenberg, Neukölln sowie für die Gemeinde Berlin-Dahlem (Public Domain) Issue201.1915 (Public Domain)

798 
Schöneberg. Gemeindeverwaltung. 
Stadtverordnete. 
Bäumler, Brunhuber, G. Hoffmann, 
Linicus, Dr Gras von Matuschka, Rein 
bacher, Salinger, Sarre. 
Bürgerdepiltierte.s 
Berger, Dir., Eisenacher Str. 48. 
Eolosser, Maurermstr., Wielandstr. 9. 
Mette, Georg, jun.,'Landwirt, Haupt 
straße 40. 
Nieter, dgl., Tempelhoser Weg 65/66. 
Pfeffer, Rentier, Wielandstr. 7. 
Hochbaudeputation. 
Blankenstein, Bürgermstr., Bors. 
Harder, Stadtrat. 
Egeling, Stadtbaurat. 
Schüler, Stadtrat. 
Stadtverordnete. 
Jatzow, ^raaz, Lassen, Obst, Reiche, 
Reimer, Seidel, Weise. 
Bürgerdeputierte. 
Blantenhorn, Maurermstr., Erdmannstr. 
11. 
Aechner, Zimmermstr., Martin - Luther- 
Str. 44. 
Fröhlich, dgl., Hauptstr. 37. 
Rathausbaudepuiation. 
Blankenstein, Bürgermstr., Vors. 
Egeling, Stadtbaurat. 
Machowicz, Kämmerer. 
Stadträte. 
Schüler, Harder, Fleischauer. 
Stadtverordnete. 
Bäumler, Belker, Eichelhardt, Jatzow, 
Kraatz, Lassen, Obst, Palermann, 
Peine, Reimer, Seidel, Bester. 
Bürgerdeputierte. 
Blankenhorn, Maurermstr., Erdmannstr. 
11. 
Hartmann, Archit., Starnberger Str. 5. 
Mirauer, Zimmermstr., Eisenacher Str. 65. 
Wolfs, Bildbauer, Bayerischer Platz 3. 
Stratzenreinigungsdeputation. 
Bergmann, Stadtrat u. Syndikus, Vors. 
Stad träte. 
Barlelt, Jacobs. 
Stadtverordnete. 
Brunhuber, Dr Friedemann, E. Hofs 
mann, Küter, Dr Munk, Reiche, Treu- 
gebrodl, Wolff-Zilelmann. 
Bürgerdeputierte. 
Hewald, O., Rentier, Hauptstr. 134. 
Knobloch, Gastwirt, Sedanstr. 53. 
Mirauer, Zimmermstr., Eisenacher.Str.65. 
Zirus, Berkehrsinsp., Feurigstr. 61. 
Kunstdeputation. 
Blankenstein, Bürgerrnstr., Vori. 
Egeling, Stadlbaurat. 
Dr Licht, Stadtrat. 
Stadtverordnete. 
Bernstein, Jatzow, Kraaz, Lassen, Dr Gras 
von Matuschka, Peterson. 
Bürgerdeputierte. 
Baluschek, Kunstmaler, Akazienstr. 30. 
Borrmann, Pros., Geh. Baurat, Bam- 
berger Str. 7. 
Hartmann, Archit., Starnberger Str. 5. 
Morin, Bildhauer, Schwäbische Str. 19. 
Dr Osborn, dgl., Luitpoldstr. 20. 
Stössen, Kunstmaler, Luitpoldstr. 47. 
Sachverständigenbeirat nach § 4 des 
OrtSstatutes gegen die Verunstaltung 
von Straßen und Plätzen der Stadt 
Bln.-Schöneberg. 
Harder, Stadtrat, Vors. 
Egeling, Stadtbaurat. 
Dr Licht, Stadtrat. 
Stadtverordnete. 
Bernstein, Kraatz. 
Architekten. 
Hartmann, Rehnig. 
Parkdeputation. 
Harder, Stadtrat, Vors. 
Dr Licht, dgl. 
Roemer, Stadtbaurat. 
Stadtverordnete. 
Dr Bell, G. Hosfmann, E. Meyer, 
mann, Peterson, Sarre. 
Pater 
Bürgerdeputierte. 
Brandt, Landschastsgärtner, Königsweg 2. - 
Kolbe, Musiklehrer, Bahnstr. 33.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.